FleetPhoto

Маймаксанская судоверфь

To the list of facilities
City: Arkhangelsk  

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Class РБТ, design 05Т БУК-1755 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design ЛС-41, ЛС-41А ЛС-41 Котельнич
Class РБТ, design 05Т 1954 Судоремонтник 224746 Arkhangelsk
Class РБТ, design 378 1954 Б-102 011413 Leningrad
Class РБТ, design 378 1954 Ледокол 011406 Вологда
Class РБТ, design 378 1 1954 РБТ-502 (Олонец) 011394 Сыктывкар ((приписка неизвестна - РСФСР))
Class РБТ, design 05Т 5 1954 РБТ-5 Saint Petersburg
Class РБТ, design 378 8 1954 РБТ-503 011462 Saint Petersburg (Arkhangelsk)
Class РБТ, design 05Т 432 1954 Северодвинец 011463 Северодвинск
Class РБТ, design 05Т 1956 Ижма Северодвинск
Class РБТ, design 378 1956 РБТ-225 076211 Углич (Москва)
Class РБТ, design 05Т 1956 РБТ-33 141073 Astrakhan (Астрахань)
Class РБТ, design 378 1956 РБТ-22 011160 Astrakhan (Астрахань)
Class РБТ, design 378 1956 РБТ-23 Астрахань
Class РБТ, design 05Т 21 1956 Портовик 224788 Arkhangelsk
Class РБТ, design 378 24 1956 Торос 235071 Калининград
Class РБТ, design 05Т 1957 Двиносплав-203 Ust-Pinega
Class РБТ, design 378 1958 Кремень 208968 Хатанга ((unknown - Russia), (приписка неизвестна - РСФСР))
Class РБТ, design 378 1958 Айсберг 235070 Калининград
Class РБТ, design 05Т 43 1958 Прибой Naryan-Mar
Class РБТ, design 05Т 46 1958 Судосборщик 224747 Arkhangelsk
Class РБТ, design 05Т 51 16.07.1958 РБТ-51 229633 Saint Petersburg
Class РБТ, design 05Т 59 1958 РБТ-59 (РБТ-106) 190345 Moscow (Работки)
Class РБТ, design 05Т 1959 Малахит 008525 Северодвинск
Class РБТ, design 05Т 61 05.06.1959 Дорогиня 008527 Ростов-на-Дону (Дорогиня)
Class РБТ, design 378 62 1959 РБТ-300 008528 Saint Petersburg
Class РБТ, design 05Т 66 1959 Двиносплав-133 008526 Arkhangelsk
Class РБТ, design 05Т 67 1959 РБТ-300 N 2 008534 Кондопога
Class РБТ, design 05Т 68 02.02.1959 Архлеспром-394 008536 (none)
Class РБТ, design 378 75 1959 РБТ-75 203807 Ульяновск (Odessa)
Class РБТ, design 378 76 1959 РБТ-76 Odessa ((приписка неизвестна - СССР))
Class РБТ, design 05Т 82 1959 Иссык-Куль 1-306819 Kherson
Class РБТ, design 05Т 83 1959 Ельтон (Эльтон) Kiev (Cherkassy)
Class РБТ, design 05Т 203 1959 Амурец 008545 Северодвинск
Class РБТ, design 05Т 79 11.05.1960 Дельфин 008556 Волжский
Class РБТ, design 05Т 80 05.05.1960 Кит (Дельфин) 008554 Шлиссельбург (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Дубна, Москва)
Class РБТ, design 05Т 81 14.05.1960 Ястреб 008557 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class РБТ, design 05Т 85 1960 Селiгер 2-802678 Kiev
Class РБТ, design 05Т 86 1960 Рица 2-020504 Kherson
Class РБТ, design 378 87 20.07.1960 Полюс 008565 Калининград
Class РБТ, design 378 90 08.1960 Нерей (РБТ-90) 008569 Ростов-на-Дону (Череповец)
Class РБТ, design 05Т 91 1960 РБТ-507 008570 Saratov (Arkhangelsk)
Class РБТ, design 378 92 1960 РБТ-392 008571 Кимры
Class РБТ, design 378 93 1960 РБТ-393 008572 Тверь (Калинин)
Class РБТ, design 05Т 94 1960 РБТ-508 008573 Saratov (Arkhangelsk)
Class РБТ, design 378 1961 Kuivizi (Силач) Рига (Riga)
Class РБТ, design 05Т 107 1961 Баскунчак (приписка неизвестна - УССР)
Class РБТ, design 05Т 108 1961 Хасан 2-020637 Kherson
Class РБТ, design 05Т 110 1961 РБТ-509 008600 Kotlas (Великий Устюг)
Class РБТ, design 05Т 111 1961 РБТ-510 008601 Arkhangelsk
Class РБТ, design 05Т 114 1961 Кагул (приписка неизвестна - УССР)
Class РБТ, design 05Т 115 1961 АБК-6 008609 Новодвинск
Class РБТ, design 05Т 1962 РБТ-116 Kherson
Class РБТ, design 05Т 117 1962 Тенгиз (приписка неизвестна - УССР)
Class РБТ, design 05Т 122 1962 Челкар Kherson ((приписка неизвестна - УССР))
Class РБТ, design 05Т 127 09.1962 БЛПК-38 008639 Братск
Class РБТ, design 05Т 134 1962 Ялпух (приписка неизвестна - УССР)
Class РБТ, design 05Т 133 1963 РБТ-133 008637 Городец ((приписка неизвестна - СССР))
Class РБТ, design 378 140 1963 РБТ-140 008664 Astrakhan
Class РБТ, design 05Т 148 1963 Волхов 008669 Северодвинск
Class РБТ, design 05Т 155 1963 Бурнас (приписка неизвестна - УССР)
Class РБТ, design 05Т 1964 Кызыл 008700 Игарка (Igarka)
Class РБТ, design 05Т 132 1964 БМ-17 Kherson (Zaporozhye)
Class РБТ, design 05Т 162 1964 Орель (приписка неизвестна - УССР)
Class РБТ, design 378 171 07.1964 Восток-2 229608 Калининград
Class РБТ, design 05Т 175 1964 Iндер (Индер) 2-005010 Kherson (Kremenchug, (приписка неизвестна - УССР))
Class РБТ, design 05Т 175 30.09.1964 РБТ-300 М-8713 Кондопога ((приписка неизвестна - РСФСР))
Class РБТ, design 05Т 176 1964 Бурун 192149 Анадырь
Class РБТ, design 05Т 210 1964 Modris (Модрис) Рига (Riga)
Class РБТ, design 378 1965 ТСКБ-500 008729 Тюмень
Class РБТ, design 05Т 1965 НГ-251 008758 Омск
Class РБТ, design 05Т 1965 РБТ-153 229618 Saint Petersburg
Class РБТ, design 05Т 180 29.05.1965 АБК-9 008726 Новодвинск
Class РБТ, design 05Т 184 1965 Пелик 2-010391 Zaporozhye
Class РБТ, design 05Т 187 25.06.1965 Портовик 008731 Темрюк
Class РБТ, design 05Т 192 15.08.1965 К-0997 008744 Пермь
Class РБТ 1966 РБТ-225 170236 Владивосток
Class РБТ, design 05Т 190 1966 Каспий 010386 Kiev (Nikopol, Zaporozhye)
Class РБТ, design 05Т 206 05.1966 БЛПК-17 087713 Братск
Class РБТ, design 05Т 207 1966 Арал (приписка неизвестна - УССР)
Class РБТ, design 05Т 212 12.07.1966 РБТ-12 (РБТ-212) 087723 Томск (Колпашево)
Class РБТ, design 05Т 216 1966 НГ-253 087727 Омск
Class РБТ, design 05Т 218 1966 БУК-407 ВМФ России
Class РБТ, design 05Т 1967 Волна Moscow (Москва)
Class РБТ, design 05Т 1967 Богатырь 224622 Нарьян-Мар (Arkhangelsk)
Class РБТ, design 05Т 228 1967 Кормилец (Свитязь) 301676 Ростов-на-Дону (Kherson)
Class РБТ, design 05Т 229 1967 РБТ-229 087759 Kazan
Class РБТ, design 05Т 230 1967 БЛПК-4 087758 Братск
Class РБТ, design 378 231 1967 РБТ-231 Петропавловск-Камчатский
Class РБТ, design 05Т 237 22.11.1967 БТ-1 087777 Saint Petersburg
Class РБТ, design 05Т 238 1967 Ангел-1 087778 Saint Petersburg
Class РБТ, design 05Т 239 1968 АБК-8 087801 Новодвинск
Class РБТ, design 05Т 245 1968 Балатон (приписка неизвестна - УССР)
Class РБТ, design 05Т 1969 Труженик 087897 Темрюк
Class РБТ, design 378 88 26.06.1969 Байкал 205225 Novorossiysk
Design 926А 1972 РС-2 Нарьян-Мар (Naryan-Mar)
Плавучие краны 1973 ПК-1309 Пермь (Perm)
Сухогрузы 05.1973 К-38 208691 Дудинка
Design ЛС-41, ЛС-41А 114 06.1976 ПП-1 (Путейский-18) Moscow (Москва)
Design ЛС-41, ЛС-41А 1978 ЗС-61 2-010549 Dnepropetrovsk/Dnepr
Design ЛС-41, ЛС-41А 1980 Путейский-13 Москва
Design ЛС-41, ЛС-41А 1982 К-3370 (КЛС-11-25) 092508 Самара (Соликамск, Solikamsk)
Design 3936, тип Гидробиолог 2 20.12.1982 Гидрохимик ((Стр.№ 8)) М-33947 Astrakhan (Астрахань, (приписка неизвестна - СССР))
Design ЛС-41, ЛС-41А 1988 Земснаряд-64 2-010254 Kherson


To the list of facilities