FleetPhoto

Şantierul Naval Olteniţa

To the list of facilities
 Олтеница Navol Oltenita since 1991
 Олтеница Şantierul Naval Olteniţa 1940 — 1991

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Design 278, 460 1957 М-184 143602 Самара (Криуши)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 /09 1959 Олтеница (Алексин) Пермь (Perm, (Russian SFSR))
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 /23 1960 Семигорье 143608 Ufa (Perm)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 /22 1960 Белёв 143607 Пермь (Perm, Chaikovsky)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 240/24 01.1961 Аксай 143610 Astrakhan (Ростов-на-Дону, Усть-Донецк)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 250/29 01.06.1961 Иловатка 143614 Ульяновск (Ростов-на-Дону, Усть-Донецк)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 270/40 05.08.1962 Триполье 143636 Nizhny Novgorod (Чистополь, Ростов-на-Дону, Усть-Донецк)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 280/41 28.10.1962 Устюг 143637 Nizhny Novgorod (Ростов-на-Дону, Усть-Донецк)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 290/45 04.1963 Беломорск 143639 Пермь (Чистополь)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 310/51 05.06.1963 Повенец 143640 Volgograd (Балаково, Криуши, Пермь, Чайковский, Chaikovsky)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 320/52 08.07.1963 Светлогорск 143670 Ахтубинск (Калач-на-Дону, Ростов-на-Дону, Усть-Донецк)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 325/53 1963 Тутаев 143671 Красноярск (Krasnoyarsk)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 330/54 1963 Гавана 143672 Подтёсово (Podtyosovo)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 335/55 1963 Евпатория 143673 Astrakhan (Nizhny Novgorod, Самара, Подтёсово, Podtyosovo)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 /62 1964 Находка 143645 Подтёсово (Podtyosovo)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 340/57 1964 Енисейск 143674 Подтёсово (Podtyosovo)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 345/58 1964 Заполярный 143675 Омск
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 350/59 1964 Касимов 143676 Бор (Gorky, Leningrad)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 355/60 30.09.1964 Кизляр 143677 Пермь (Петрозаводск, Вознесенье, Leningrad)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 360/61 1964 Моздок 143678 Волжский (Ахтубинск, Бор, Gorky, Leningrad)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 365/69 31.03.1965 Иван Малозёмов (Славянск) 143679 Saint Petersburg (Белозерск, Belozersk, Leningrad)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 370/70 24.05.1965 Северодвинск 143680 Saint Petersburg (Белозерск, Череповец, Leningrad)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 375/71 1965 Североморск 143682 Волжский (Бор, Gorky, Leningrad)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 380/72 23.04.1965 Солигiрськ (Солигорск) 2-305822 Kherson (Nizhny Novgorod, Бор, Gorky, Leningrad)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 385/73 1965 Сосногорск 143684 Омск (Leningrad)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 390/74 1965 Волхов 143685 Омск (Leningrad)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 8 | 430/82 30.10.1966 Ржев 143694 Пермь (Чистополь)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 395/75 30.04.1966 Нефтегорск 143686 Белозерск (Saint Petersburg, Вознесенье)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 400/76 1966 Новокузнецк 143687 Омск
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 405/77 1966 Железногорск 143688 Омск
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 410/78 30.07.1966 Кировск 143689 Volgograd (Nizhny Novgorod, Самара, Бор, Омск)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 415/79 30.08.1966 Нижнекамск (Анадырь) 143690 Пермь (Perm)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 420/80 26.09.1966 Феодосия 143692 Пермь (Чистополь)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 425/81 30.09.1966 Бийск 143693 Пермь (Perm)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 435/83 30.11.1966 Североуральск (Уральск) 092172 Пермь (Соликамск, Perm)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 440/84 1966 Борисоглебск 092171 Соликамск (Пермь, Perm)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 445/86 1967 Могилёв Тобольск
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 450/87 1967 Ленинск 161502 Омск (Тобольск)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 455/88 1967 Черняховск 161503 Тобольск
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 460/89 1967 Загорск 161504 Кимры (Nizhny Novgorod, Самара, Усть-Донецк, Ростов-на-Дону, Тобольск)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 465/90 28.06.1967 Лихославль 161505 Пермь (Чистополь)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 470/91 1967 Мариуполь 161506 Kiev (Volgograd)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 475/92 1967 Евгений Флягин (Бахчисарай) 161507 Nizhny Novgorod (Volgograd)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 480/93 1967 Павел Горячев (Калининск) 161508 Nizhny Novgorod (Бор, Volgograd)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 485/94 1967 Дева Мария (Углегорск) 2-040214 Kherson (Nikolayev, Nizhny Novgorod, Волжский, Volgograd)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 490/95 1967 Святая Анна (Ленкорань) 2-040213 Kherson (Nikolayev, Nizhny Novgorod, Волжский, Volgograd)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 495 15.12.1967 Днепропетровск 161511 Пермь (Perm)
Class Шестая пятилетка, design 576 500 31.12.1967 Тарту 161512 Kazan (Пермь, Perm)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 411 30.08.1968 Капитан Скачков (Вента, Волго-Дон 5001) 161513 Ростов-на-Дону (Nizhny Novgorod, Волжский)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 412 08.1968 Chalsi (Kombat, Волго-Дон 5002) 161514 Малакаль Харбор (Phnom Penh, Волжский)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 413 1968 Сом (Волго-Дон 5003) 161515 Saint Petersburg (Волжский)
Class Волго-Дон (танкер), design 1565Т 414 29.08.1968 Судак (Волго-Дон 5004) 161516 Saint Petersburg (Волжский)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 416 1968 Волго-Дон 5005 161517 Тольятти (Волжский)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 417 11.1968 Волго-Дон 5006 161518 Волжский
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 418 12.1968 Волго-Дон 5007 161519 Волжский
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 419 28.12.1968 Сазан (Волго-Дон 5008) 161520 Saint Petersburg (Подпорожье, Leningrad)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 421 31.03.1969 Valeriy Gorchakov (Валерий Горчаков, Волго-Дон 5009) 161521 Бастер (Saint Petersburg, Volgograd, Волжский)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 422 31.05.1969 Волго-Дон 5010 161522 Тольятти (Волжский)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 432 30.07.1969 Волго-Дон 5012 161524 Saint Petersburg (Волжский)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 433 08.1969 Catharine (Мармара-Дон, Marmara-Don, Волго-Дон 5013) 1-304837 Морони (Kherson, Phnom Penh, Волжский)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 434 27.10.1969 Линда-1 (Linda-1, Волго-Дон 5014) Ростов-на-Дону (Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Taganrog, Волжский)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 438 1969 Волго-Дон 5011 (Эридан 1, Eridan 1) 161523 Ростов-на-Дону (Ulaanbaatar, Волжский)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 442 27.10.1969 Волго-Дон 5015 161527 Saint Petersburg (Волжский)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 443 19.12.1969 Волго-Дон 5016 161528 Saint Petersburg (Волжский)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 444 26.12.1969 Волго-Дон 5017 (Toliman, Толиман, Линда-II) Ростов-на-Дону (Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Taganrog, Волжский, Городец)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 1970 Волго-Дон 5025 161537 Taganrog (Пермь, Perm)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 09.1970 Svyataya Anna 1 (Святая Анна, Laura-4, Малахит, Волго-Дон 5023) 161535 Batumi (Taganrog, Пермь, Perm, Chaikovsky)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 22.10.1970 Alexandrit (Александрит, Волго-Дон 5024) 704072 Belize City (Морони, Taganrog, Пермь, Perm)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 30.12.1970 Zhadeit (Жадеит, Волго-Дон 5026) 161538 Морони (Taganrog, Чайковский, Chaikovsky)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 446 01.1970 Dobrynya Nikitich (Hermes, Sirius, Волго-Дон 5018) Giurgiulesti (Matadi, Phnom Penh, Taganrog, Городец)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 447 1970 Волго-Дон 5019 161531 Saint Petersburg (Городец)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 448 03.1970 Pluton (Antares, Волго-Дон 5020) DB1113 Panama (Giurgiulesti, Phnom Penh, Taganrog, Городец)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 449 27.07.1970 Volgo-Don 5021 (Волго-Дон 5021) 161533 Belize City (Морони, Taganrog, Чайковский, Chaikovsky)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 451 31.07.1970 Evgenia Z (Евгения З, Волго-Дон 5022) Kribi (Phnom Penh, Belize City, Морони, Taganrog, Kingstown, Чайковский, Чистополь)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 03.1971 Tolstoy (Aristotelis, Регул, Волго-Дон 5028) 161540 Wonsan (Phnom Penh, Taganrog, Городец)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 05.1971 Geneva (Vela, Aliot, Волго-Дон 5030) DB1114 Giurgiulesti (Phnom Penh, (unknown port), Городец)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 06.1971 Susannah (Boushkin, Iphegenia, Лира, Волго-Дон 5031) 161543 Zanzibar (Freetown, Wonsan, Ulaanbaatar, Нукуалофа, Phnom Penh, Kerch, Городец)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 09.1971 Maxim (Максим, Волго-Дон 5033) 161545 Belize City (Taganrog, Морони, Saint Petersburg, Городец)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 457 01.1971 Собрей (Sapphire, Сапфир, Сикаунтесс, Seacountess, Sea Countess, Капитан Васильев, Волго-Дон 5027) 161539 Taganrog (Belize City, Морони, Городец)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565М 459 25.06.1971 Rodonit (Родонит, Волго-Дон 5029) 1-307555 Belize City (Морони, Taganrog, Чайковский, Chaikovsky)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 463 30.09.1971 Granat (Гранат, Волго-Дон 5032) 713717 Морони (Taganrog, Чистополь)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565М 466 30.11.1971 Волго-Дон 5034 161546 Saint Petersburg (Городец)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 467 07.1972 Svyataya Elena (Святая Елена, Фоса, Волго-Дон 5035) М-45499 Batumi (Ростов-на-Дону, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Дуденево, Городец)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 468 31.03.1972 Svetoslava (Светослава, Волго-Дон 5036) 308482 Panama (Kherson, Matadi, Phnom Penh, Belize City, Морони, Taganrog, Kingstown, Чайковский, Chaikovsky)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 469 21.04.1972 Sympathy (Симпати, Сипринцесс, Seaprincess, Kapitan Sherbakov, Волго-Дон 5037) 161549 Belize City (Taganrog, Phnom Penh, Valletta, Городец)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 471 30.01.1972 Волго-Дон 5038 (Коралл, Coral, Castor) Taganrog (Phnom Penh, Batumi, Городец, (USSR))
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 472 06.1972 Moon Lake (Saint Michael, Волго-Дон 5039) М-45488 Гондурас ((unknown port), Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Дуденево, Городец)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565М 473 30.06.1972 Опал (Opal, Волго-Дон 5040) 1-306640 Taganrog (Морони, Чайковский, Chaikovsky)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565М 474 22.08.1972 Volgo-Don 5041 (Волго-Дон 5041) 161553 Морони (Taganrog, Чайковский, Chaikovsky)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565М 476 23.09.1972 Circon (Циркон, Волго-Дон 5042) 161554 Морони (Taganrog, Чайковский, Chaikovsky)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565М 477 12.1972 Волго-Дон 5043 (Orion) Ростов-на-Дону (Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Волжский)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 478 11.1972 Волго-Дон 5044 178001 Saint Petersburg (Городец, (USSR))
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 01.1973 Ilya Muromets (Leo V, Phobos, Фобос, Волго-Дон 5045) 178002 Giurgiulesti (Matadi, Ulaanbaatar, Taganrog, Городец, (USSR))
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565М 01.12.1973 Rosewood (Роузвуд, Torena, Aquarius, Лидия, Волго-Дон 5049) Belize City (Taganrog, Phnom Penh, Волжский, (USSR))
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565М 491 03.1973 Волго-Дон 5046 178003 Saint Petersburg (Бор)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 492 03.04.1973 Волго-Дон 5047 178004 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565М 493 28.04.1973 Волго-Дон 5048 178005 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565М 496 08.1973 Волго-Дон 5050 178007 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 497 02.10.1973 Волго-Дон 5051 178008 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565М 498 08.11.1973 Волго-Дон 5052 178009 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 499 30.12.1973 Евгений Орловский (Волго-Дон 5053) 178010 Saint Petersburg (Петрозаводск)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 05.1974 Волго-Дон 5055 178012 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 16.11.1974 Волго-Дон 5056 178013 Saint Petersburg (Петрозаводск)
Design 740/2В, тип Юный партизан 484 1974 Reef Zanzibar (Reef Unguja, Suncity, Temesos, Tuja, Ричардас Букаускас) (none) (Рига, Riga)
Design 740/2В, тип Юный партизан 486 1974 Reef Pemba (Sunsea, Timarchos, Talsi, Антон Губарев) (none) (Рига, Riga)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565М 501 04.03.1974 Волго-Дон 5054 178011 Saint Petersburg (Волжский, Leningrad)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 504 31.12.1974 Волго-Дон 5057 178014 Saint Petersburg (Петрозаводск)
Design 740/2В, тип Юный партизан 487 31.01.1975 Таня Карпинская (Tanya Karpinskaya, Sea Breeze) М-25691 Владивосток (Batumi, Izmail)
Design 740/2В, тип Юный партизан 488 30.06.1975 Oka (Ока, Sea Wind, Яша Гордиенко) 751085 Batumi (Николаевск-на-Амуре, Izmail)
Design 740/2В, тип Юный партизан 489 1975 Cerro Alegre (Orlando II, Prams Kunti, Keneta, Kenata, Sunmar, Triptolemos, Turaida, Валя Куракина) (none) ((USSR))
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565М 513 03.04.1975 Блэквуд (Blackwood, Emerald, Сибаронесс, Seabaroness, G.S.L. Venture, Zurab Tuskia, Анна, Механик Ермолаев, Волго-Дон 5058) 754331 Taganrog (Belize City, Batumi, Подтёсово, Podtyosovo)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 514 31.05.1975 Махачкала (Волго-Дон 5059) 754651 Taganrog (Мурманск, Murmansk, Krasnoyarsk)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 515 05.09.1975 Волго-Дон 5060 178017 Moscow (Saint Petersburg, Петрозаводск)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 516 17.12.1975 Волго-Дон 5061 178018 Moscow (Saint Petersburg, Петрозаводск)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565М 517 11.1975 Alyosha Popovich (Alexander V, Alcor, Механик Вакутин, Волго-Дон 5062) 191000 Giurgiulesti (Matadi, Phnom Penh, Taganrog, Красноярск, Krasnoyarsk)
Design 740/2В, тип Юный партизан 518 12.1975 Наде Рибаковайте М-25694 Мурманск (Холмск, Kholmsk, Riga)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565М 06.1976 Волго-Дон 5064 191002 Чайковский (Chaikovsky)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565М 518 02.1976 Kadmiy (Кадмий, Волго-Дон 5063) 191001 Belize City (Морони, Taganrog, Чайковский, Perm, Krasnoyarsk)
Design 740/2В, тип Юный партизан 519 03.1976 Печора ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 740/2В, тип Юный партизан 520 05.1976 Lady Rana (Oday H, Santa Nikolas, Nida, Марат Козлов) М-25696 Phnom Penh ((North Korea), Клайпеда, Klaipeda)
Design 740/2В, тип Юный партизан 521 07.1976 Toronto (Берда, Сан Вито, Oksana D, Петя Шитиков) 760915 Zanzibar (Freetown, Mariupol, Izmail, Batumi)
Design 740/2В, тип Юный партизан 522 1976 Вице-адмирал Фомин (Пинега) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565М 1019 30.10.1976 Волго-Дон 5065 191003 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design 740/2В, тип Юный партизан 523 29.01.1977 Лида Демеш 750523 Петропавловск-Камчатский (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
Design 740/2В, тип Юный партизан 524 1977 Джемс Банкович Riga
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565М 542 21.05.1977 Volgo-Don 5066 (Spiridon, Gozde, Wella, Gredis, Механик Черкасов, Волго-Дон 5066) 763672 Морони (Phnom Penh, Giurgiulesti, Zanzibar, Бастер, Batumi, Belize City, Taganrog, Красноярск, Krasnoyarsk)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565М 543 15.06.1977 Smart (Orhon, Топаз, Волго-Дон 5067) Batumi (Морони, Ulaanbaatar, Saint Petersburg, Taganrog, Красноярск, Krasnoyarsk)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 544 16.09.1977 Волго-Дон 5068 191006 Moscow (Saint Petersburg, Петрозаводск)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 545 25.11.1977 Волго-Дон 5069 191007 Moscow (Saint Petersburg, Рыбинск, Петрозаводск)
Class Омский, design 1743 550 1977 Омский-7 (Данаприс 1, Магадан) 191100 Taganrog (Saint Petersburg, Kherson, Николаевск-на-Амуре, Владивосток, Алексеевск, Alekseevsk)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565М 546 08.05.1978 Волго-Дон 5070 191008 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565М 547 12.07.1978 Волго-Дон 5071 191009 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 548 31.10.1978 Волго-Дон 5072 191010 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Омский, design 1743 551 22.04.1978 Находка 191101 Taganrog (Saint Petersburg, Алексеевск, Alekseevsk)
Class Омский, design 1743 552 12.1978 Охотск 191102 Taganrog (Saint Petersburg, Алексеевск, Alekseevsk)
Class Омский, design 1743 553 | 105 31.08.1978 Streamline (Омский-98, Тикси) Морони (Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Тобольск)
Class Омский, design 1743 554 | 106 1978 Омский-103 (Moskva, Москва) 774208 Taganrog (Портсмут, Ломе, Николаевск-на-Амуре, Алексеевск, Alekseevsk)
Class Омский, design 1743 555 | 110 20.12.1978 Йорк (York, Аскольд 1, Ленинград) 191105 Saint Petersburg (Kingstown, Taganrog, Astrakhan, Алексеевск, Alekseevsk)
Class Timissoara 1979 Драгомир (Javorina) Odessa (Братислава)
Class Омский, design 1743 114 06.1979 Дагомыс (Сарыч, Тасе, Tase, Torstar, Evelyn, Омский-101) 191108 Yalta (Giurgiulesti, Kingstown, Valletta, (unknown port), Тобольск)
Class Омский, design 1743 116 01.10.1979 Аметист (Chrystal, Moon Light, Томск, Омский-103) 191110 Taganrog (Kingstown, Phnom Penh, Алексеевск, Alekseevsk)
Class Омский, design 1743 117 1979 Bertran (Geros, Данаприс 2, Минусинск, Омский-104) 1-307591 Panama (Giurgiulesti, Kherson, Taganrog, Николаевск-на-Амуре, Владивосток, Алексеевск, Alekseevsk)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565М 549 31.03.1979 Волго-Дон 5073 191011 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Омский, design 1743 556 | 111 23.03.1979 Омский-99 (Omskiy-99, Delvaro, Брест) 191106 Taganrog (Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Тобольск)
Class Омский, design 1743 557 | 112 24.05.1979 Diamond C (Delano, Омский-100, Одесса) 191107 Морони (Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Тобольск)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565М 570 31.07.1979 Волго-Дон 5074 191012 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565М 571 | 105 30.11.1979 Волго-Дон 5075 191013 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Timissoara 1980 Цвiтомир (Inovec) 017239 Odessa (Братислава)
Class Омский, design 1743 115 25.10.1980 Аксай (Омский-102) 191109 Taganrog (Калининград, Saint Petersburg, Тобольск)
Class Омский, design 1743 118 30.08.1980 Bade (Sailstar, Сэйлстар, Hilda, Регул, Tula, Тула) 794288 Freetown (Makhachkala, Taganrog, Belize City, Kingstown, Владивосток, Ulaanbaatar, Astrakhan, Алексеевск, Alekseevsk)
Class Омский, design 1743 119 24.05.1980 Akca 1 (Yalker, Leslie, Поллукс, Kiev, Киев) 191113 Panama (Чарлстаун, Kingstown, Владивосток, Ulaanbaatar, Astrakhan, Алексеевск, Alekseevsk)
Class Омский, design 1743 120 30.06.1980 Омский-106 (Антлиа, Антлия, Минск) 804032 Taganrog (Kherson, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Тобольск)
Class Омский, design 1743 121 19.08.1980 Сигма (Arctur, Арктур, Брест) 191114 Taganrog (Малакаль Харбор, Калининград, Николаевск-на-Амуре, Владивосток, Киренск, Kirensk)
Class Омский, design 1743 122 01.09.1980 Омский-108 (Стрела, Тикси) 191115 Taganrog (Saint Petersburg, Владивосток, Киренск, Kirensk)
Class Омский, design 1743 123 30.10.1980 Омский-105 (Captain Podoljan) М-45066 Taganrog (Kingstown, Batumi, Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Омск)
Class Омский, design 1743 124 1980 Сургут 191116 Николаевск-на-Амуре (Ulaanbaatar, Владивосток, Киренск, Kirensk)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 572 | 106 31.01.1980 Волго-Дон 5076 191014 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 573 | 107 19.06.1980 Волго-Дон 5077 191015 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565А 574 | 108 18.09.1980 Svir (Свирь, Волго-Дон 5078) 803877 Phnom Penh (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 575 | 109 01.12.1980 Волго-Дон 5079 (Delaware, Tiras) 804954 Astrakhan (Batumi, Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565 110 11.06.1981 Волго-Дон 5080 191018 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Омский, design 1743 125 01.07.1981 Омский-107 (Argo I, Argo) М-45067 Taganrog (Kingstown, Batumi, Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Омск)
Class Омский, design 1743 126 1981 Братск 191120 Taganrog (Saint Petersburg, Киренск, Kirensk)
Class Омский, design 1743 127 30.06.1981 River Pride (Омский-108) 814104 Порт-Вила (Belize City, Taganrog, Novorossiysk, Тюмень)
Class Омский, design 1743 128 31.07.1981 Фобус (Новосибирск) 191122 Taganrog (Saint Petersburg, Алексеевск, Alekseevsk)
Class Омский, design 1743 129 30.09.1981 Odessa 1 (Odessa, Одесса) 804244 Морони (Belize City, Taganrog, Saint Petersburg, Киренск, Kirensk)
Class Омский, design 1743 130 31.12.1981 Тюмень (Tyumen) 191124 Ванино (Николаевск-на-Амуре, Phnom Penh, Алексеевск, Alekseevsk)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565А 191 31.08.1981 Чалтырь (Онерива 41, Гирвас, Girvas, Волго-Дон 5081) 814142 Taganrog (Astrakhan, Batumi, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565М 192 10.1981 Maine (Роксолана, Волго-Дон 5082) 191020 Phnom Penh (Kherson, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Омский, design 1743 131 05.03.1982 Авангард (Avangard, Минск) 825081 Astrakhan (Малакаль Харбор, Владивосток, Николаевск-на-Амуре, Находка, Киренск, Kirensk)
Class Омский, design 1743 132 13.04.1982 Берил (Бодайбо) 814388 Taganrog (Astrakhan, Алексеевск, Alekseevsk)
Class Омский, design 1743 133 15.06.1982 Омский-109 191127 Astrakhan (Калининград, Saint Petersburg, Тобольск)
Class Омский, design 1743 134 01.08.1982 Оникс (Норильск) 825274 Taganrog (Astrakhan, Киренск, Kirensk)
Class Омский, design 1743 135 30.09.1982 Славянка (Slavyanka, Омский-110) 191129 Taganrog (Belize City, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Тобольск)
Class Омский, design 1743 136 02.11.1982 Терней (Киренск) 825404 Владивосток (Николаевск-на-Амуре, Киренск, Kirensk)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565М 193 20.05.1982 Стронций (Волго-Дон 5083) 191021 Taganrog (Чайковский, Chaikovsky)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565М 194 15.12.1982 Волго-Дон 5084 191022 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565М 195 06.1982 Валерiй Платонов (Трубеж, Волго-Дон 5085) 191023 Kherson
Design R809 24 1983 Марiуполець (Filiasi 4) 400190 Odessa (Галац)
Class Омский, design 1743 137 21.01.1983 Двина (Dvina, Омский-111) С-45497 Taganrog (Belize City, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Тобольск)
Class Омский, design 1743 138 15.02.1983 Пионер (Пруденшел, Prudential, Сипринц, Seaprince, Khazar Star 2, Обь, Омский-112) 824820 Taganrog (Belize City, Valletta, Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Тобольск)
Class Омский, design 1743 139 31.03.1983 Элеганс (Elegance, Сибарон, Seabaron, Омский-113) 191133 Taganrog (Belize City, Novorossiysk, Темрюк, Temryuk, Тобольск)
Class Омский, design 1743 140 1983 Омский-111 (Амгу, Барнаул) 825397 Владивосток (Николаевск-на-Амуре, Киренск, Kirensk)
Class Омский, design 1743 141 30.07.1983 Омский-114 Taganrog (Николаевск-на-Амуре, Nikolaevsk-na-Amure)
Class Омский, design 1743 142 01.12.1983 Омский-118 (Пластун, Курган) 835929 Владивосток (Николаевск-на-Амуре, Киренск, Kirensk)
Class Омский, design 1743 143 30.11.1983 Кема (Кемерово) 191137 Владивосток (Николаевск-на-Амуре, Киренск, Kirensk)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565М 196 03.1983 Vanadiy (Ванадий, Волго-Дон 5086) Belize City (Морони, Taganrog, Чайковский, Chaikovsky)
Паромы (накатные пассажирские) 235 1983 Oltisoru 1 Галац
Class Омский, design 1743 144 | 245 10.01.1984 Омский-115 (Рашими) 192124 Ванино (Николаевск-на-Амуре, Nikolaevsk-na-Amure)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565М 197 09.05.1984 Palladiy (Палладий, Волго-Дон 5087) 835702 Douala (Kherson, Zanzibar, Matadi, Phnom Penh, Belize City, Taganrog, Пермь, Perm)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565М 198 14.09.1984 Волго-Дон 5088 191026 Saint Petersburg (Вознесенье)
Class Омский, design 1743 246 1984 Омский-116 191139 Николаевск-на-Амуре (Nikolaevsk-na-Amure)
Class Омский, design 1743 247 01.06.1984 Omskiy-117 (Elena, Елена, Омский-117) Морони (Phnom Penh, Николаевск-на-Амуре, Nikolaevsk-na-Amure)
Class Омский, design 1743 248 1984 Ruzgar Bey (Maria The First, Мария, Омский-118) 1-020526 Panama (Giurgiulesti, Belize City, Морони, Kherson, Омск)
Class Омский, design 1743 249 09.10.1984 Сапфир (Sapphire, Sun Light, Улан-Удэ, Омский-119) 191142 Taganrog (Kingstown, Phnom Penh, Посьет, Алексеевск, Alekseevsk, Тобольск)
Class Омский, design 1743 250 1984 Alexandra (Александра, Омский-120) 192118 Phnom Penh (Николаевск-на-Амуре, Nikolaevsk-na-Amure)
Class Омский, design 1743 251 30.11.1984 Omskiy-121 (Светлана, Омский-121) 846406 Морони (Phnom Penh, Хабаровск, Николаевск-на-Амуре, Nikolaevsk-na-Amure)
Class Омский, design 1743 252 28.12.1984 Омский-122 (Margarita I) Ванино (Николаевск-на-Амуре, Phnom Penh, Nikolaevsk-na-Amure)
Design R809 34 1985 Роман-1 (Roman) Sevastopol (Галац)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565М 199 04.1985 Володимир Шарков (Ирпень, Волго-Дон 5089) 191027 Kherson
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565А 200 30.11.1985 Онерива 42 (Кивач, Волго-Дон 5090) 854968 Astrakhan (Saint Petersburg, Петрозаводск)
Class Волго-Дон, design М1565 201 1985 Волго-Дон 5091 191029 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Омский, design 1743 253 1985 Marina 1 (Марина-1, Омский-123) 192121 Phnom Penh (Николаевск-на-Амуре, Nikolaevsk-na-Amure)
Class Омский, design 1743 254 01.05.1985 Эмиральд (Emerald, Star Light, Певек, Омский-124) 191147 Taganrog (Kingstown, Phnom Penh, Киренск, Kirensk, Тобольск)
Class Омский, design 1743 255 05.08.1985 Омский-125 (Nadja) 191148 Taganrog (Kingstown, Batumi, Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Омск)
Class Омский, design 1743 256 1985 Омский-126 191149 Омск
Class Омский, design 1743 257 30.11.1985 Герман (German, Сэйлфри, Sailfree, Christie, Гемма, Усть-Кут, Омский-127) 191150 Taganrog (Belize City, Valletta, Astrakhan, Алексеевск, Alekseevsk)
Design R809 35 1986 Роман-3 (Piatra Neamt) Taganrog (Галац)
Design R809 37 1986 Mercur 307 (Alba Iulia) Галац
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565А 202 1986 Калевала (Волго-Дон 5092) 191030 Saint Petersburg (Петрозаводск)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565А 203 30.10.1986 Кижи (Волго-Дон 5093) 865835 Saint Petersburg (Петрозаводск)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565А 204 12.12.1986 Габдулла Тукай (Шала, Волго-Дон 5094) 191032 Astrakhan (Saint Petersburg, Петрозаводск)
Class Омский, design 1743 258 11.01.1986 Диамонд (Diamond, Sky Light, Пеледуй) 191151 Taganrog (Kingstown, Phnom Penh, Киренск, Kirensk)
Class Омский, design 1743 259 01.1986 Тирас (Tiras, Данаприс 3, Бийск) Taganrog (Giurgiulesti, Kherson, Посьет, Алексеевск, Alekseevsk)
Class Омский, design 1743 260 26.04.1986 Корал (Жиганск) 191153 Taganrog (Киренск, Kirensk)
Class Омский, design 1743 261 31.05.1986 Омский-86 (Сэйлкаунтесс, Sailcountess, Davenport, Ригель, Тайшет) 866202 Astrakhan (Taganrog, Valletta, Киренск, Kirensk)
Class Омский, design 1743 262 31.07.1986 Омский-147 (Borisfen, Данаприс 4, Жатай) 865924 Taganrog (Giurgiulesti, Kherson, Astrakhan, Киренск, Kirensk)
Class Омский, design 1743 263 29.09.1986 Омский-128 (Ньютон, Newton, Хазар Стар-5, Khazar Star 5, Тобольск) 191156 Astrakhan (Taganrog, Belize City, Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Тобольск)
Class Омский, design 1743 264 29.09.1986 Омский-129 (Дезаер, Desire, Хазар Стар-4, Khazar Star 4, Надым) С-45495 Astrakhan (Taganrog, Belize City, Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Тобольск)
Design R809 1987 Евростар-2 (Sf.Andrei) Saint Petersburg (Constanta)
Class Волго-Дон, design М1565 205 03.1987 Олексiй Федоров (Ингул, Волго-Дон 5095) 308502 Kherson
Class Омский, design 1743 265 31.01.1987 Омский-157 (Данаприс 5, Надым) 1-306867 Taganrog (Saint Petersburg, Kherson, Astrakhan, Киренск, Kirensk)
Class Омский, design 17431 266 25.12.1987 Смарт (Smart, Капитан Сурнин, Чульман) 191159 Taganrog (Phnom Penh, Алексеевск, Alekseevsk)
Class Омский, design 17431 267 24.10.1987 Омский-130 (VM Forar, Olga) 192122 Astrakhan (Аватиу, Phnom Penh, Николаевск-на-Амуре, Nikolaevsk-na-Amure)
Class Омский, design 17431 268 30.11.1987 Омский-131 (VM Pasha) 876971 Astrakhan (Аватиу, Николаевск-на-Амуре, Nikolaevsk-na-Amure)
Class Волго-Дон, design М1565А 401 30.06.1987 Чупа (Волго-Дон 5096) 876519 Taganrog (Saint Petersburg, Петрозаводск)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565А 402 28.09.1987 Ставр (Stavr, Dream S, Пяльма, Волго-Дон 5097) 865801 Taganrog (Astrakhan, Matadi, Kingstown, Saint Petersburg, Петрозаводск)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565А 403 30.12.1987 Онерива 45 (Шижня, Волго-Дон 5098) 191036 Astrakhan (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Петрозаводск)
Design R809 843 1987 Евростар-1 (Miraslau) 236063 Saint Petersburg (Галац)
Class Волго-Дон, design М1565А 31.10.1988 Ладва (Волго-Дон 5101) 191040 Taganrog (Saint Petersburg, Петрозаводск)
Class Омский, design 17431 269 23.01.1988 Лазурит (Lazurit, Ангарск) 876897 Taganrog (Phnom Penh, Алексеевск, Alekseevsk)
Class Омский, design 17431 270 29.02.1988 Altair (Zion, Зион, Аквамарин, Нерюнгри) 191163 Freetown (Taganrog, Astrakhan, Киренск, Kirensk)
Class Омский, design 17431 271 02.04.1988 Омский-134 191164 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Омский, design 17431 272 30.04.1988 Омский-132 886865 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Омский, design 17431 273 30.06.1988 Antares (Triton, Новокузнецк) 191166 Freetown (Киренск, Kirensk)
Class Омский, design 17431 274 31.07.1988 Омский-133 191167 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Омский, design 17431 275 01.10.1988 Омский-135 191168 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Омский, design 17431 276 15.10.1988 Омский-136 (Сэйлбьюти, Sailbeauty, Midland 201, Rezekne) 191169 Astrakhan (Taganrog, Valletta, Рига, Riga)
Class Омский, design 17431 277 28.11.1988 Омский-137 886780 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Волго-Дон, design 1565А 404 29.02.1988 Онерива 46 (Надвоицы, Волго-Дон 5099) 191037 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad, Петрозаводск)
Class Волго-Дон, design М1565А 406 07.1988 Лоухи (Loukhi, Волго-Дон 5100) 191039 (Russia) (Belize City, Taganrog, Saint Petersburg, Петрозаводск)
Class Волго-Дон, design М1565 410 09.1988 Олтеница 191038 Kherson
Design R809 1989 Mercur 306 (Isaccea 11) Галац
Class Волго-Дон, design М1565А 11.02.1989 Shoksha (Шокша, Волго-Дон 5103) 191042 Belize City (Taganrog, Saint Petersburg, Петрозаводск)
Design R809 49 1989 Роман-2 (Roman 2, Isaccea 15) 242299 Taganrog (Sevastopol, Галац)
Class Волго-Дон, design М1565А 105 30.06.1989 Пряжа (Волго-Дон 5104) 191043 Taganrog (Saint Petersburg, Петрозаводск)
Class Омский, design 17431 278 30.01.1989 Баку Скай (Baku Sky, Сэйлпрайд, Sailpride, Омский-138) С-43177 Taganrog (Belize City, Ростов-на-Дону)
Class Омский, design 17431 279 27.02.1989 Баку Стар (Baku Star, Сэйлбарон, Sailbaron, Омский-139) 886475 Taganrog (Belize City, Ростов-на-Дону)
Class Омский, design 17431 280 05.05.1989 Омский-138 (Baku Grace, Карделен, Kardelen, Midland 202, Riga, Рига) 896250 Taganrog (Valletta, Рига, Riga)
Class Волго-Дон, design М1565А 408 1989 Chalna (Чална, Волго-Дон 5102) Belize City (Taganrog, Saint Petersburg, Петрозаводск)
Class Волго-Дон, design М1565А 411 30.09.1989 Favorite (Stefan Gorshkov, Стефан Горшков, Рось) Panama (Limassol, Kherson)
Class Волго-Дон, design М1565А 412 23.12.1989 Волго-Дон 5105 191045 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Омский, design 17431 451 31.05.1989 Муса Джалиль (Кристалл, Crystal, Laima, Daugavpils, Даугавпилс) 191174 Astrakhan (Taganrog, Бастер, Limassol, Рига, Riga)
Class Омский, design 17431 452 07.10.1989 Омский-140 896180 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Омский, design 17431 453 12.12.1989 Омский-141 191176 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Омский, design 17431 454 28.10.1989 Орель-1 (Orel-1, Омский-142) 896617 Taganrog (Limassol, Kherson)
Class Волго-Дон, design М1565А 107 29.06.1990 Pudozh (Пудож, Волго-Дон 5106) 191046 Belize City (Taganrog, Saint Petersburg, Петрозаводск)
Class Омский, design 17431 455 27.02.1990 Омский-143 191178 Saint Petersburg (Taganrog)
Class Омский, design 17431 456 18.05.1990 Омский Дрим (Наутилус, Nautilus, Seaduke, Омский-144) М-43175 Taganrog (Belize City)
Class Омский, design 17431 457 28.06.1990 River Wind (Кайра, Kayra, Омский-145) 896104 Panama (Морони, Taganrog, Belize City, Ростов-на-Дону)
Class Омский, design 17431 458 14.09.1990 Омский Ангел (Сэйлпринс, Sailprince, Midland 203, Cesis, Омский-146) М-45055 Astrakhan (Taganrog, Valletta, Рига, Riga)
Class Омский, design 17431 459 23.11.1990 Орель-2 905430 Kherson
Class Омский, design 17431 460 26.12.1990 Орель-3 191183 Kherson
Class Омский, design 17431 461 26.02.1991 Орель-4 191184 Taganrog (Kherson)
Class Омский, design 17431 462 22.05.1991 Орель-5 905411 Kherson
Class Омский, design 17431 463 26.01.1991 Орель-6 191186 Taganrog (Kherson)
Design R809 55 1992 Евростар-3 (Rhinul) 236065 Saint Petersburg (Галац)
Речные круизные и пассажирские 1994 Swiss Diamond Basel
Design R809 01.09.1995 Евростар-4 (Regel) 236064 Saint Petersburg ((Romania))
Design KWC 360 1540 31.12.1996 Allegro (Medazov Rosa, Ara Bremen, Sider Caprera, Barbara) Kingstown (Гибралтар, Valletta, Рендсбург)
Class Десна, проект 2-95 (Румыния) 390 12.1997 Patris (Volodimir Savelev, Володимир Савельєв) Бендер Энзели (Valletta, Limassol, Kherson)
Class Десна, проект 2-95 (Румыния) 391 01.11.1998 Kapitan Shiryagin (Капитан Ширягин) 970590 Морони (Valletta, (Ukraine), Kherson)
Design KWC 360 28.04.1999 Ute Hamburg
Class Десна, проект 2-95 (Румыния) 392 16.08.1999 Механiк Черевко G93052 Kherson
Class Десна, проект 2-95 (Румыния) 393 02.2000 Kados (Iran Sahel, Микола Чернобривцев) Бендер Энзели (Limassol, Kherson)
Class Десна, проект 2-95 (Румыния) 394 04.2001 Nardis (Ferdos, Volodimir Protsenko, Володимир Проценко, Десна-5) Бендер Энзели (Valletta, Kherson)
Class Десна, проект 2-95 (Румыния) 395 15.10.2002 Taradis (Iran Darya, Volodymyr Ukrainets, Володимир Українець, Десна-6) Бендер Энзели (Limassol, Kherson, (unknown port))
Class Десна, проект 2-95 (Румыния) 396 03.03.2005 Parmis (Iran Baran, Pardis, Олексiй Дiдкiвський, Navol 396) Бендер Энзели (Limassol, Kherson, (unknown port))


To the list of facilities