FleetPhoto

Peene-Werft

To the list of owners and managers  ·  To the list of facilities
 Wolgast Peene-Werft since 1991
 Wolgast Peene-Werft before 1991

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Design СО-300 (ГДР) 700 1950 Бриз Kerch
Design СО-300 (ГДР) 707 1950 СО-707 Арктур Murmansk
Design СО-300 (ГДР) 708 1950 РС-708 Murmansk
Class Brandenburg (тип III) 83 14.10.1961 Gera Bremerhaven (Rostock)
Design 431 (ГДР), тип Георгий Наливайко 121 09.1974 Георгий Наливайко 730135 Arkhangelsk
Design 431 (ГДР), тип Георгий Наливайко 122 20.11.1974 Ладожская 733176 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design 431 (ГДР), тип Георгий Наливайко 123 02.1975 Рион М-31153 Ilyichyovsk/Chernomorsk (Ilyichyovsk)
Design 431 (ГДР), тип Георгий Наливайко 124 28.04.1975 Дунай 1-400119 Giurgiulesti (Odessa)
Design 431 (ГДР), тип Георгий Наливайко 125 30.06.1975 Александр Уваров М-31176 Saint Petersburg (Выборг, Vyborg)
Design 431 (ГДР), тип Георгий Наливайко 126 26.09.1975 Цюрупинск М-31189 Odessa
Design 1331, 1331М 347 09.04.1981 Sutedi Senoputra (Parchim) ВМС Индонезии (Volksmarine)
Design 1331, 1331М 348 19.09.1981 Perleberg ВМС Германии
Design 1331, 1331М 350 12.02.1982 Lübz (unknown port)
Design 1331, 1331М 373 19.12.1986 Уренгой (МПК-192) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 1331, 1331М 374 28.04.1986 Казанец (МПК-205) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 1331, 1331М 375 30.06.1987 МПК-67 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 1331, 1331М 376 28.12.1987 Зеленодольск (МПК-99) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 1331, 1331М 377 16.03.1988 МПК-105 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 1331, 1331М 380 23.12.1989 МПК-219 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 1331, 1331М 381 31.03.1989 Алексин (МПК-224) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 1331, 1331М 382 26.06.1989 Кабардино-Балкария (МПК-227) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 1331, 1331М 383 26.09.1989 Башкортостан (МПК-228) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 1331, 1331М 384 06.04.1990 Калмыкия (МПК-229) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 151A, тип Sassnitz 385 31.07.1990 Neustrelitz (Sassnitz) (Germany) (Küstenwache des Bundes, ВМС Германии, Volksmarine)
Ракетные катера 1992 Orkan ВМС Польши
Class Peenestrom 405 28.12.1992 Sula (Baltic Sea, RMS Sonsbeck, Uranus) Trondheim (Nassau, St. John's)
Буксиры-кантовщики 416 01.09.1992 Bugsier 17 G33800 Hamburg
Буксиры, толкачи, буксиры-толкачи 417 01.10.1992 Bugsier 18 33801 Hamburg
Буксиры, толкачи - точный проект/тип не известен 418 01.12.1992 Wal G33820 Hamburg
Буксиры, толкачи, буксиры-толкачи 419 01.03.1993 Wolf (Stadt Wolf) G33821 Hamburg (Bremen, (Norway))
Буксиры, толкачи, буксиры-толкачи 421 01.05.1993 VB Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven, Accurat) G34430 Bremerhaven (Hamburg)
Class Peenestrom 414 21.04.1995 Stefan K. 33314 Delfzijl (Вена)
Грунтоотвозные суда 453 03.1995 Darss 91453 Wolgast
Технический флот 454 1995 Zingst Wolgast
Контейнеровозы 457 1995 Magnum (Venture 1, Admiral Venture, Gertrud, Emma) 45422-PEXT Panama ((none))
Контейнеровозы 439 05.1996 Captain Joy (Prince Joe, United 2, Troy Y, Mareike, Wellington Express) Freetown ((none), Ломе, Giurgiulesti, Valletta, St. John's)
Class Иван Шаньков 470 30.07.1997 Яков Гунин 950421 Мурманск
Class Scan Arctic 479 01.10.1998 Ocean Energy (BBC Karan, BBC Arctic, Scan Arctic, Rickmers Arctic) G93879 Монровия ((Great Britain), Douglas)
Class Scan Arctic 480 01.06.1999 Адлер (Ocean Power, BBC Kelan, Rio Kelan, Scan Bothnia) 980785 Saint Petersburg (Монровия, Douglas)
Class Scan Arctic 487 01.06.1999 World Carrier (Ocean Lord, HC Rubina, OXL Bamboo, Scan Atlantic) 16268 Монровия (St. John's, Douglas)
Class Scan Arctic 494 30.06.2000 Ocean Dream (Rio Konan, BBC Konan, BBC Finlandia, Rickmers Finlandia, Scan Finlandia) G94614 Монровия ((Great Britain), Douglas)
Тяжеловозы 495 2000 Semela (Pancaldo, Pancalo) Морони (St. John's)
Design PW 1200 433 01.10.2001 Yigitcan A (Vento di Aliseo) 07113J Измир
Design PW 1200 434 05.2002 Aurette A Измир
Design PW 1200 501 21.11.2002 Taurus J (Delmas Lisboa, Maersk Rostock) 110469 St. John's (Гибралтар)
Design PW 1200 514 24.05.2004 Matilde A (Marfret Douce France, Sima Prime) 021433Y Измир (Марсель, Порт-о-Франсэ, Сингапур)
Design PW 1200 511 / 226 16.02.2006 Alexander B (Maersk Rundvik) G111714 St. John's (Valletta, (unknown port))
Design PW 1600 535 03.05.2007 Vento Di Maestrale (Cristina A) G112651 Измир
Design PW 1600 536 11.07.2007 Mario A 112652 Измир
Design PW 1600 542 15.11.2007 Michel A G113163 Измир
Design PW 1600 543 14.12.2007 Vento di Maestrale (Jean-Pierre A) 113164 Измир
Design PW 1500 547 29.07.2008 Emotion 113537 Харлинген
Design PW 1500 548 30.09.2008 Christopher G113538 St. John's (Limassol)
Design PW 1600 549 06.11.2008 Claire A G114011 Измир
Design PW 1600 550 15.12.2008 Diane A 114012 Измир
Сторожевые и эскортные корабли 559 04.11.2008 Seefalke 113634 Куксхафен
Design PW 1500 552 04.06.2009 A La Marine (OOCL Novgorod, Nadine) G113540 Hong Kong
Design PW 1500 554 12.03.2009 Empire G114254 Харлинген
Design PW 1600 555 06.08.2009 Wanda A (Vento Di Nortada) 09215406 Измир
Design PW 1600 556 22.10.2009 Bernard A 5585 Измир
Сухогрузы 2010 Eit Paloma (Scan Espana) St. John's ((none))
Речные круизные и пассажирские 487 2011 Excellence Allegra (Allegra I, TUI Allegra) Valletta
Землесосы 568 24.08.2011 Balder R 18336H Грено

Vellels being assembled by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Class Блейхерт, проект 8520 133/752 20.11.1962 СПК-164 (Плавкран №164, ПК-3-62) М-26916 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Блейхерт, проект 8520 136/756 12.1962 Плавкран-VI-62 (ПК-6-62) 682100 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy
Землесосы 175 / 429 27.06.1995 Оптимус (Ostsee) Arkhangelsk (Limassol, Роттердам, Bremen)
Class Scan Arctic 206 16.12.2003 Спарта (Sparta, HС Paulina, Hyundai Buffalo, Scan Brasil) 110826 Novorossiysk (Belize City, St. John's, Wolgast, Douglas)
Ролкеры и Ро-флоу 251 14.12.2009 Спарта III (Sparta III, Eit Palmina, Hyundai Britania, Scan Britania) G114858 Novorossiysk (Belize City, St. John's, Douglas)


To the list of facilities