FleetPhoto

Rauma Repola Uusikaupunki Nystad

To the list of facilities
 Uusikaupunki Rauma Repola Uusikaupunki Nystad since 1973
 Uusikaupunki Uudenkaupungin Telakka ja Konepaja Oy before 1973

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Class Финский лихтер, design Фин-1000 05.10.1951 ЛС-8702 Петрозаводск
Class Мирный (3-я серия т/х Котласлес), проект (Финляндия) 251 31.03.1970 Julia Star (Шушенское) 9970320 Phnom Penh (Петропавловск-Камчатский, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
Class Мирный (3-я серия т/х Котласлес), проект (Финляндия) 252 1970 Helena (Кузьминки) Phnom Penh (Leningrad)
Class Мирный (3-я серия т/х Котласлес), проект (Финляндия) 253 28.09.1970 Кунцево М-17273 Klaipeda
Морские круизные и пассажирские 261 1970 Ocus (Hocus Pocus, Sextant, Kumlinge) Freetown (Helsinki, Belize City, Mariehamn)
Class Мирный (3-я серия т/х Котласлес), проект (Финляндия) 264 29.05.1971 Kupiskis (Купишкис) Valletta ((unknown port), Arkhangelsk, Klaipeda)
Design 714 281 23.06.1977 МБ-15 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Плавучие буровые платформы 06.1978 Деде Горгуд (Каспморнефть) (Azerbaijan) ((USSR))
Design 714 283 01.1978 МБ-105 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 714 284 20.03.1978 Яков Гребельский (МБ-119) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Class Ладога, design 285 285 19.05.1978 Солидат (Сайменский канал, Ладога-10) 770283 Astrakhan (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Ладога, design 285 286 30.06.1978 Ладога-11 С-17408 Arkhangelsk (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Ладога, design 285 287 22.09.1978 Volkhov (Ладога-12) 772005 Kingstown (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Ладога, design 285 288 22.11.1978 Adamar (Izborsk, Ладога-13) С-17417 Аватиу (Belize City, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Ладога, design 285 289 02.1979 St. Georgiy (Sandra-1, Ладога-14) 781701 Морони (Чарлстаун, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Ладога, design 285 290 05.1979 Ugra (Ладога-15) 781697 Kingstown (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Ладога, design 285 291 09.1979 Aras 6 (Ладога-16) 781682 Freetown (Batumi, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Ладога, design 285 292 12.12.1979 Andromeda (Лотта, Глори, Glory, Ладога-17) 781978 Zanzibar (Matadi, Apia, Giurgiulesti, Saint Petersburg, Kingstown, Leningrad)
Class Ладога, design 285 293 07.05.1980 Kuban (Ладога-18) 781663 Kingstown (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Ладога, design 285 294 04.01.1980 Laba (Ладога-19) С-17440 Kingstown (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design L-304, тип Юрий Клементьев 299 30.06.1980 Кангалассы (Kangalassy, Lemo, Delta B, Eemnorge, Westgard, Laura, Lavola) 9233 Saint Petersburg (Kingstown, Valletta, Роттердам, Mariehamn, (other port), Helsinki)
Design L-304, тип Юрий Клементьев 300 01.10.1980 Asteropa (Marvita, Mariana, Stemo, Markes, Stella Arctic, Vik, Alkes, Miniland, Mustola) 8441 Belize City (Valletta, Клайпеда, Kingstown, Роттердам, Шерхамн, Истад, (other port), Uusikaupunki)
Design L-304, тип Юрий Клементьев 301 01.12.1980 Taigeta (Eastern Star, Baltic Sky, Marlen, Bolero, Borre, Borre Af Simrishamn, Svarte, Ann-Mari, Ann Ragne, Ann Mari, Repola) 805139 Портсмут (St. John's, Виллемстад, Роттердам, Осло, Симрисхамн, Истад, Mariehamn, Gothenburg, Uusikaupunki)
Design L-304, тип Юрий Клементьев 302 03.04.1981 Poline (Полайн, Marjola, Eembothnia, Stella Baltic, Baske, Aldib, Britt-Mari, Brita Ragne, Pohjola) 140020054 Phnom Penh (Восточный, Ванино, Belize City, Клайпеда, St. John's, Роттердам, Шерхамн, Симрисхамн, Истад, Mariehamn, Gothenburg, Uusikaupunki)
Design L-304, тип Юрий Клементьев 304 10.07.1981 Meropa (Vivita, Konga, Kapten Konga, Юрий Клементьев) 800099 Портсмут (Valletta, Таллинн, Tallin)
Design L-304, тип Юрий Клементьев 305 22.10.1981 Elektra (Cailin, Kapten Voolens, Капитан Вооленс) 043 Kingstown (Таллинн, Tallin)
Design L-304, тип Юрий Клементьев 306 17.12.1981 Alkiona (Dorothea, Mehaanik Krull, Механик Круль) Kingstown (Таллинн, Tallin)
Design 714 308 24.06.1982 МБ-32 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 714 309 17.09.1982 Евгений Хоров (МБ-35) 810071 ВМФ России (Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Design 714 310 31.10.1982 СБ-36 (МБ-36) 813934 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 714 313 06.05.1983 СБ-522 (МБ-62) М-17515 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 714 314 30.06.1983 СБ-523 (МБ-64) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 714 315 30.09.1983 Кременець (СБ-524, МБ-108) The Ukrainian Navy (ВМФ России, ВМФ СССР)
Design 712 316 20.02.1984 СБ-406 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 712 317 05.06.1984 СБ-408 (SB-408, Tsavliris Hulk, Hulk) ВМФ России (Valletta, ВМФ СССР)
Design 712 321 05.07.1985 СБ-921 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 712 322 20.12.1985 Шахтёр (СБ-922) ВМФ России (Novorossiysk, Sevastopol, ВМФ СССР)
Class Tursas 06.06.1986 Tursas Suomen rajavartiolaitos
Class Ладога, design 787 326 27.05.1988 Етим Эмин (Helena, Ладога-101) Astrakhan (Phnom Penh, Бастер, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Ладога, design 787 327 28.07.1988 Cabrana (Yeya 1, Ладога-102) С-17606 Belize City (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Ладога, design 787 328 09.1988 Sagitta (Yeya 2, Ладога-103) 880144 Belize City (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Ладога, design 787 329 31.10.1988 Ольга (Ладога-104, Olga) С-17608 Astrakhan (Чарлстаун, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Ладога, design 787 330 12.1988 Laila I (Laila 5, Ладога-105) Gdansk (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Ладога, design 787 331 07.04.1989 Сона (Ладога-106, Sona) С-17614 Astrakhan (Чарлстаун, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Ладога, design 787 333 05.1989 Laila II (Lechia, Ладога-108) С-17616 Gdansk (Astrakhan, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Пограничные корабли 30.11.1990 KBV181 Береговая охрана Швеции


To the list of facilities