FleetPhoto

Estaleiros Navais de Viana do Castelo (ENVC)

To the list of facilities
City: Viana do Castelo  

Estaleiros Navais de Viana do Castelo S.A.
Предприятие основано в 1945 году.

http://www.envc.pt/

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Паромы (накатные пассажирские) 1953 Eborense Лиссабон
Морские пассажирские суда прибрежного плавания 45 11.1959 Teaterskeppet (August Strindberg, Bjarnoy II, Vágbingur) 12140 Стокгольм (Торсхавн, Vag)
Design B-41 (ПНР), тип Francesco Nullo 92 01.1974 Diamond Ray (Major Sucharski) (none) (Gdynia)
Class Сормовский, design 488/A 105 22.12.1978 Octopus S (Octopus, Ленинский комсомол) 770245 Zanzibar (Matadi, Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Class Сормовский, design 488/A 106 07.04.1979 Consul (Дружба народов) 770258 Zanzibar (Matadi, Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Class Сормовский, design 488/A 107 15.06.1979 Irkutsk (Rigel, Magnum, Знамя Октября) С-37003 Ulaanbaatar (Apia, Ломе, Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Class Сормовский, design 488/A 108 25.09.1979 Советская Родина С-37004 Taganrog (Saint Petersburg, Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Ролкеры и Ро-флоу 1980 Aydemir (Marco M, Paxi) Zanzibar (Giurgiulesti, (Italy))
Class Сормовский, design 488/АМ2 118 24.08.1982 Ван Гог (Vancouver, Welle, Калга, Kalga, Сормовский-3048, XVII съезд Профсоюзов) 820340 Taganrog (Belize City, Ломе, Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Kingstown, Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Class Сормовский, design 488/АМ2 119 30.12.1982 Сормово 3 (Anga, Сормовский-3049, XI Пятилетка) Saint Petersburg (Phnom Penh, Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Class Сормовский, design 488/АМ2 120 24.03.1983 Muse (Сормовский-3050, 65 лет Советской власти) С-40801 Giurgiulesti (Малакаль Харбор, Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Class Сормовский, design 488/АМ2 130 16.08.1984 Сормовский-3051 830535 Saint Petersburg (Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Class Сормовский, design 488/АМ2 131 29.11.1984 Сормовский-3052 830546 Saint Petersburg (Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Class Сормовский, design 488/АМ2 132 28.02.1985 Сормовский-3053 С-38279 Saint Petersburg (Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Class Сормовский, design 488/АМ2 133 20.05.1985 Сормовский-3054 С-42260 Saint Petersburg (Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Class Сормовский, design 488/АМ2 134 30.06.1986 Сормовский-3055 853096 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Сормовский, design 488/АМ2 135 06.10.1986 Сормовский-3056 С-40322 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Сормовский, design 488/АМ2 136 29.01.1987 Сормовский-3057 С-40326 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Сормовский, design 488/АМ2 137 25.05.1987 Сормовский-3058 863948 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Сормовский, design 488/АМ2 138 05.11.1987 Mechta S (Aleksandr Shotman, Александр Шотман, Сормовский-3059) С-40330 Морони (Panama, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Сормовский, design 488/АМ4 141 05.09.1988 Сормовский-3060 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Class Сормовский, design 488/АМ4 142 03.10.1988 Teymur Ehmedov (Buniyad Sardarov, Буниат Сардаров, Сормовский-3061) 875678 Баку (Baku, (USSR))
Class Сормовский, design 488/АМ4 143 12.1988 Garadagh (Gezenfer Musabeyov, Газанфар Мусабеков, Сормовский-3062) 885896 Баку (Baku, (USSR))
Class Сормовский, design 488/АМ4 144 11.04.1989 Сормовский-3063 885881 Arkhangelsk
Class Сормовский, design 488/АМ4 145 18.07.1989 Сормовский-3064 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Сормовский, design 488/АМ4 146 14.11.1989 Пётр Анохин (Petr Anokhin, Сормовский-3065) М-40458 Novorossiysk (Panama, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Сухогрузы 152 06.09.1989 Rig (Borneiro, Lady Anna, Amrum, Port Sado) 96616 Valletta (Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Limassol, Hamburg, Panama)
Class Сормовский, design 488/АМ4 147 27.03.1990 Сормовский-3066 895474 Arkhangelsk (Taganrog, Ростов-на-Дону)
Class Сормовский, design 488/АМ4 148 27.07.1990 Сормовский-3067 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Сормовский, design 488/АМ4 149 27.11.1990 Сормовский-3068 896068 Arkhangelsk
Сухогрузы 154 01.06.1990 Carina (Carina J, Coastal Breeze, Herm J, Hanni J, Cari Star, Primo, Medeur Primo, Rhein Carrier) St. John's
Сухогрузы 159 03.10.1991 Swe-Bulk (Severnaya Dvina, Ingo J, Mf Levant, Intermodal Levant, Diana J, Queensee) Limassol (Харен (Эмс))
Class Измаил, проект (Португалия) 172 07.1992 Измаил 1-400059 Izmail
Class Измаил, проект (Португалия) 173 10.1992 Виана Ду Каштело 1-700058 Izmail
Class Измаил, проект (Португалия) 174 12.1992 Рени 1-700065 Izmail
Сухогрузы 222 01.09.1992 Wilson Dvina (Hanseatic Swift, P&O Nedlloyd Swift, Heide J, Eastmed, Zim Eastmed, Mf Carrier, Intermodal Carrier, Rhein Carrier) G33560 Бриджтаун (St. John's, (none))
Class Измаил, проект (Португалия) 175 07.04.1993 Килия 921452 Izmail
Class Измаил, проект (Португалия) 176 07.1993 Вилково 1-700061 Izmail
Class Измаил, проект (Португалия) 177 26.10.1993 Татарбунары 930409 Izmail
Контейнеровозы 181 11.1994 Nihal (Paranga, Rhein Master, Rhein Lagen) 90392 Аватиу (Монтего-Бей, St. John's)
Сухогрузы 187 01.01.1994 Hermes (Katja, Wega J, Vanguard, Cari Sea, Bernd, Angela J) Морони (St. John's, (none))
Контейнеровозы 188 26.04.1994 St. Maria (Patris, Regina, Hanseatic Swan, Regina J, Portlink Hunter, Bremer Handel) Giurgiulesti (Panama, St. John's, Харен (Эмс))
Контейнеровозы 189 01.07.1995 Samskip Challenger (ECL Challenger, Stephan J, Mekong Pioneer) 90738 Бриджтаун ((none))
Танкеры 185 31.10.1996 Fjordstraum (Bow Bahia, Multitank Bahia) G90580 Valletta (Монровия)
Сухогрузы 197 22.05.1996 Amiko (Blexen, Portlink Caravel, CMBT Caravel, Heike) 90909 Valletta (St. John's)
Танкеры 193 19.12.1997 Lucy Essberger (Multitank Badenia) 93264 Дордрехт (Монровия, Hamburg)
Сухогрузы 200 05.06.1997 Yakoot (Tim, Sea Explorer, Cagema St. Vincent) 21150R Panama (St. John's, Харен (Эмс), (unknown port))
Танкеры 195 06.1998 Stolt Kingfisher (Multitank Batavia) Кардифф (Монровия)
Class Diana J, проект (Португалия) 217 05.06.2000 Industrial Challenger (Ocean Atlas, Diana J) Маджуро (Новый Орлеан, (unknown port))
Танкеры 224 01.2004 Kiisla Porvoo/Borgaa
Танкеры 225 04.02.2005 Suula 9267560 Porvoo/Borgaa
Сухогрузы 230 28.07.2006 BBC Diamond (Industrial Diamond, Aquila J, BBC Victoria) 069649 St. John's
Сухогрузы 210 21.07.2007 Corvo G112500 Ponta Delgada
Сухогрузы 232 04.01.2007 BBC Orion (Industrial Dawn, Orion J) 079857 St. John's ((none))
Class Viana do Castelo, проект NPO2000 06.2009 Figueira da Foz Portuguese Navy
Земснаряды 11 2018 José Duarte Madeira

Vellels being assembled by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Сухогрузы 221 / 158 01.12.1991 Adele (Adele J, Mf Mare, Intermodal Mare, Trident Star, Medeur Secondo) St. John's ((none))


To the list of facilities