FleetPhoto

Bulyard Shipbuilding Industry EAD

To the list of facilities
 Варна Bulyard Shipbuilding Industry EAD since 2006
 Варна Varna Shipyard AD 1991 — 2006
 Варна ССРЗ им. Георги Димитрова 1950 — 1991
 Варна Varna Port Workshop before 1950
Завод основан в 1907 году.

Address: South Industrial Zone, 9000 Varna, Bulgaria

http://www.bulyard.com/

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Design 889 Плавмастерская-601 Arkhangelsk
Design 543, 543А (НРБ), тип Алупка (2-я серия т/х Георги Димитров) Неопознанное судно - тип Алупка (unknown port)
Design 573 (НРБ), тип Георги Кирков / Юшар 905 Каменск Murmansk
Design 350/Т 1944 ПД-19 Sevastopol (ВМФ России, ВМФ СССР)
Design 528, 528B (НРБ), тип Георги Димитров / Василь Коларов 377 1957 Георги Димитров Варна
Design 528, 528B (НРБ), тип Георги Димитров / Василь Коларов 378 30.10.1958 Василь Коларов М-20923 Москва (Ростов-на-Дону, Zhdanov / Mariupol)
Class 461 (всех модификаций), design 461Б (вариант I и II) 401 1958 3261 (1788) 144302 Perm (Chaikovsky, Волжский)
Class 461 (всех модификаций), design 461Б (вариант I и II) 402 1958 1789 144303 Volgograd (Тольятти)
Class 461 (всех модификаций), design 461Б (вариант I и II) 403 1958 1790 144304 Балаково ((Russia), (Russian SFSR))
Class 461 (всех модификаций), design 461Б (вариант I и II) 404 1958 1791 144305 Звенигово
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 1959 Федя Губанов М-20925 Baku
Class СДП-1101, design 831 1959 Олiмп-2 (Олимп-2) 2-020400 Kherson
Design 889 400 1959 Плавмастерская-400 144312 Volgograd
Class 461 (всех модификаций), design 461Б (вариант I и II) 405 1959 1792 144306 Звенигово
Class 461 (всех модификаций), design 461Б (вариант I и II) 406 1959 1793 144307 Звенигово
Class 461 (всех модификаций), design 461Б (вариант I и II) 407 1959 1794 144308 Звенигово
Class 461 (всех модификаций), design 461Б (вариант I и II) 408 1959 1795 144309 (Russian SFSR) (Khvalynsk, Kuybyshev)
Class 461 (всех модификаций), design 461Б (вариант I и II) 409 1959 1796 144310 Звенигово
Class 461 (всех модификаций), design 461Б (вариант I и II) 410 1959 1797 144311 (Russian SFSR) (Khvalynsk, Kuybyshev)
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 420 1959 Память 26 Комиссаров М-20927 Тикси (Novorossiysk, Baku)
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 421 1959 Большевик Караев М-20930 Baku
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 422 1960 Алма-Ата М-20932 Baku
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 423 1960 Нефтечала М-20933 Baku
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 424 1960 Гюргян М-20934 Baku
Design 543, 543А (НРБ), тип Алупка (2-я серия т/х Георги Димитров) 426 12.1960 Aleksandr Kuchin (Александр Кучин, Алупка) М-20935 Kingstown (Sochi, Ростов-на-Дону, Arkhangelsk, Odessa)
Design 543, 543А (НРБ), тип Алупка (2-я серия т/х Георги Димитров) 427 29.12.1960 Алушта М-20936 Arkhangelsk (Riga, Odessa)
Design 889 463 1960 ПМ-463 (Плавмастерская-463) 301588 Sevastopol (Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy)
Design 889 464 30.03.1960 Плавмастерская-464 144317 Yaroslavl
Design 889 465 1960 Плавмастерская-465 144319 Козьмодемьянск
Design 889 466 10.08.1960 Плавмастерская-466 144321 (Russia) (Nizhny Novgorod)
Design 889 467 1960 ПМ-467 144324 Ростов-на-Дону
Design 889 469 22.12.1960 Плавмастерская-469 144328 Ростов-на-Дону
Design 889 470 1960 Плавмастерская-10 144329 Волжский (Юрьевец, Кинешма)
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 518 1961 Уджары М-20937 Baku
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 519 1961 Джебраил М-20938 Астрахань (Baku)
Design 543, 543А (НРБ), тип Алупка (2-я серия т/х Георги Димитров) 527 1961 Аджигол М-20939 Arkhangelsk (Odessa)
Design 543, 543А (НРБ), тип Алупка (2-я серия т/х Георги Димитров) 528 1961 Аю-Даг М-20941 Tallin (Odessa)
Design 889 554 1961 ПМ-554 144330 Новочебоксарск (Чебоксары)
Design 889 555 31.05.1961 ПМ-555 144331 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Несамоходные пассажирские и грузопассажирские суда 1 1969 Летучий Голландец (Плавмастерская-556) 144432 Saint Petersburg (Городец, Nizhny Novgorod, (Russian SFSR))
Design 889 557 1961 Плавмастерская-557 1-030008 Ilyichyovsk/Chernomorsk
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 520 1962 Небит-Даг М-20940 Астрахань
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 521 1962 Bella (Satguru, Сураханы) М-20944 Ла-Пас (Баку, (Russia), (USSR), Астрахань, Baku)
Design 543, 543А (НРБ), тип Алупка (2-я серия т/х Георги Димитров) 529 1962 La Sultana (Royal Spice, Kondor Express, Ай-Петри) М-20943 Panama (Phnom Penh, (unknown port), Ilyichyovsk, Odessa)
Design 543, 543А (НРБ), тип Алупка (2-я серия т/х Георги Димитров) 531 12.1962 Профессор Колесников (Ай-Тодор) 610544 Sevastopol (Odessa)
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 535 1962 Ranaa (Andalus, Pearl, Fair Sky, Нурек) М-20946 Kingstown (Пирей, Baku)
Design 889 560 1962 Плавучая судоремонтная мастерская №03 Mozyr
Design 889 561 30.12.1962 Плавмастерская-561 144337 Пермь
Class София, проект (НРБ) 201 1963 Mariner II (Mariner 2, София) Kingstown ((none), Варна)
Design 543, 543А (НРБ), тип Алупка (2-я серия т/х Георги Димитров) 530 12.1963 Veten (Гурьев) 620476 Баку (Baku)
Design 543, 543А (НРБ), тип Алупка (2-я серия т/х Георги Димитров) 532 1963 Пицунда Kiev (Zaporozhye, Ilyichyovsk, Zhdanov / Mariupol, Sukhumi)
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 536 1963 Шеротан (Ширваннефть) М-20948 Баку (Baku)
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 537 1963 Сабунчи М-20950 Астрахань
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 538 1963 Орджоникидзенефть М-21451 Baku
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 539 1963 Туркменнефть М-21453 Baku
Design 889 562 1963 Плавмастерская-562 144338 Yaroslavl
Design 889 1964 Плавмастерская-1 2-600861 Izmail
Design 543, 543А (НРБ), тип Алупка (2-я серия т/х Георги Димитров) 533 30.06.1964 Юность (Абрау-Дюрсо) 631220 Odessa
Design 543, 543А (НРБ), тип Алупка (2-я серия т/х Георги Димитров) 534 12.1964 Соловки (Ванемуйне, Артек) 631682 Arkhangelsk (Tallin, Odessa)
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 540 1964 Джорат М-21455 Тикси (Baku)
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 541 1964 Маштаги М-21457 Batumi (Novorossiysk, Baku)
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 542 12.1964 Бузовны М-21458 Izmail (Batumi, Novorossiysk)
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 543 1964 Twelve Star (Мардакяны) М-21462 Kingstown (Baku)
Design 889 606 25.11.1964 ПМ-606 144343 Saint Petersburg
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 544 1965 Каракум-канал М-21463 Baku
Design 543, 543А (НРБ), тип Алупка (2-я серия т/х Георги Димитров) 546 1965 Gameboy (Seniorita, Адмирал Лунин, Кара-Даг) 9683 Сан-Лоренцо (Пирей, Zhdanov / Mariupol, Odessa)
Design 543, 543А (НРБ), тип Алупка (2-я серия т/х Георги Димитров) 547 12.1965 Сарыч М-21466 Astrakhan (Астрахань, Odessa)
Design 889 641 31.05.1965 Плавмастерская №641 144348 Сокол
Design 549 1 1966 Бункеровщик-1 М-21467 Zhdanov / Mariupol
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 545 1966 Мангышлак М-21465 Baku
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 577 29.12.1966 Khezer-4 (Shusha, Шуша, Кировабад) 652532 Баку (Baku)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 586/501 31.08.1966 Волгонефть-21 (Надёжный) 161601 Kuybyshev
Design 549 594 30.12.1966 Дон (Бункеровщик-2) М-21470 Novorossiysk
Design 549 595 1966 Aegina II (Spyros D, Бункеровщик-3) 14359 Пирей ((Greece), Odessa)
Design 549 596 19.12.1966 Орiон (Орион, Бункеровщик-4) 651205 Ilyichyovsk/Chernomorsk (Yuzhnyy, Ilyichyovsk)
Design 549 597 1966 Кузомень М-21475 Murmansk
Design 889 644 17.06.1966 Плавмастерская №644 (П-644, ПМ-644) 144354 Nizhny Novgorod (Moscow, Касимов)
Design 889 650 1966 Плавмастерская-650 1-030230 Odessa
Class Волгонефть, design 550 506 1967 Волгонефть-26 (Волгонефть-35) 161606 Куйбышевский затон
Class Волгонефть, design 550 507 1967 Волгонефть-27 (Волгонефть-36) 161607 Astrakhan (Астрахань)
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 578 04.1967 Инженер Гуляев (Порт Ильич) 650700 Reni (Баку, Астрахань)
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 579 27.09.1967 Эмба 662750 Arkhangelsk (Saint Petersburg, Тикси, Baku)
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 580 1967 Нахичевань М-21481 Baku
Class Волгонефть, design 550 587 1967 Капитан Сальников (Волгонефть-22, Дружный) 161603 Astrakhan (Nizhny Novgorod, Куйбышевский затон)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 588 1967 Волгонефть-23 (Верный) Самара (Kuybyshev)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 589 29.06.1967 Волгонефть-24 (Волгонефть-33) 161604 Самара (Kuybyshev)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 590 1967 Волгонефть-25 (Волгонефть-34) 161605 Ростов-на-Дону (Самара, Kuybyshev)
Design 549 598 1967 Лава М-21477 Kaliningrad
Design 889 651 1967 ПСМ-651 144358 Pechora (Troitsko-Pechorsk)
Design 889 653 10.07.1967 Плавмастерская-653 144360 Калининград
Design 889 844 1967 ПМ-844 (Плавмастерская-844) 1-050165 Kerch
Class Волгонефть, design 550 593/508 30.05.1968 Бункербаза-28 (Волгонефть-28, Волгонефть-46) 161608 Yaroslavl (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Kazan, Астрахань)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 594/509 1968 Волгонефть-29 (Волгонефть-47) Астрахань
Class Волгонефть, design 550 595/510 1968 Волгонефть-30 (Волгонефть-48) 161609 Астрахань
Class Волгонефть, design 550 596/511 1968 Волгонефть-31 (Волгонефть-49) 161610 Nizhny Novgorod (Самара, Kuybyshev)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 597/512 1968 Волгонефть-32 (Волгонефть-50) 161612 Saint Petersburg (Nizhny Novgorod, Волгореченск, Куйбышевский затон, Астрахань)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 598/513 1968 Волгонефть-33 (Волгонефть-51) 161613 Astrakhan (Nizhny Novgorod, Yaroslavl, Куйбышевский затон)
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 727 08.05.1968 Жиганск 672413 (Russia) (Saint Petersburg, Тикси)
Design 889 846 1968 ПРМ-846 144366 Новосибирск (Озёрное)
Design 889 847 1968 ПМ-847 (Плавмастерская-847) 144367 Arkhangelsk
Class Волгонефть, design 550 514 27.03.1969 Волгонефть-34 (Волгонефть-58) 161614 Nizhny Novgorod (Saint Petersburg, Куйбышевский затон)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 515 1969 Волгонефть-35 (Волгонефть-59) 161615 Astrakhan (Астрахань)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 516 1969 Волгонефть-36 (Волгонефть-60) 161616 Astrakhan (Nizhny Novgorod, Волгореченск, Куйбышевский затон)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 517 1969 Волгонефть-37 (Волгонефть-61) 161617 Saint Petersburg (Пермь, Куйбышевский затон)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 518 1969 Волгонефть-38 (Волгонефть-62) 161618 Saint Petersburg (Nizhny Novgorod, Куйбышевский затон)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 519 1969 Волгонефть-39 (Волгонефть-63) 161619 Saint Petersburg (Nizhny Novgorod, Куйбышевский затон, Астрахань)
Design 889 854 03.1969 ПМ-854 144374 Ростов-на-Дону
Design 889 855 1969 Городец 2014 (Посейдон-М, Плавмастерская-855) 144375 Saint Petersburg ((Russia), (USSR))
Design 889 857 1969 Плавмастерская-857 Saint Petersburg
Design 889 859 1969 Плавмастерская №859 1-030118 Odessa
Design 573 (НРБ), тип Георги Кирков / Юшар 901 1969 Cleopatra II (Sharm El Sheikh, Георги Кирков) Panama (Варна)
Design 573 (НРБ), тип Георги Кирков / Юшар 902 09.1969 Димитър Благоев ВМС Болгарии (Варна)
Design 889 1970 ПМ-3 144380 Volgograd
Class Верила 163 1970 Nesle (Веслец) (none) (Варна)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 520 1970 Волгонефть-40 (Волгонефть-70) 161620 Nizhny Novgorod (Куйбышевский затон, Астрахань)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 521 1970 Волгонефть-41 (Волгонефть-71) 161621 Saint Petersburg (Волгореченск)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 522 1970 Волгонефть-42 (Волгонефть-72) 161622 Astrakhan (Nizhny Novgorod, Moscow, Волгореченск, Куйбышевский затон)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 523 1970 Волгонефть-43 (Волгонефть-73) 161623 Астрахань
Class Волгонефть, design 550 524 25.08.1970 Волгонефть-44 (Волгонефть-74) 161624 Astrakhan (Nizhny Novgorod, Куйбышевский затон)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 525 1970 Волгонефть-45 (Волгонефть-75) 161625 Nizhny Novgorod (Куйбышевский затон)
Design 889 861 1970 Дежавю (ПМ-861, Плавмастерская-861) 2-803597 Kiev (Sevastopol)
Design 889 867 1970 ПМ-867 1-550060 Sevastopol
Design 889 870 1970 ПМ-870 1-550007 Sevastopol
Design 573 (НРБ), тип Георги Кирков / Юшар 903 06.1970 Monet (Stella Dalmatiae, Юшар) М-30404 Kingstown (Сплит, Arkhangelsk)
Design 573 (НРБ), тип Георги Кирков / Юшар 904 30.11.1970 Trapesus (Канин) Wonsan (Sochi, Мурманск, Murmansk)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 526 15.09.1971 Волгонефть-101 (Волгонефть-83М) 161626 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 527 24.11.1971 Волгонефть-102 (Волгонефть-84М) 161627 Astrakhan (Астрахань, Leningrad)
Design 889 871 1971 Плавучая судоремонтная мастерская №871 Kerch
Design 889 872 1971 Плавмастерская-872 144389 Чайковский (Chaikovsky)
Design 889 873 1971 Плавмастерская-873 Arkhangelsk
Design 889 875 1971 Плавмастерская-875 Sevastopol
Class Волгонефть, design 550 528 1972 Волгонефть-103 (Волгонефть-85М) 161628 Astrakhan (Астрахань)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 529 22.05.1972 Волгонефть-104 (Волгонефть-93М) 161629 Astrakhan (Nizhny Novgorod, Taganrog, Самара, Kuybyshev)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 530 1972 Волгонефть-105 (Волгонефть-94М) 161630 Astrakhan (Nizhny Novgorod, Волгореченск, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design 720М (НРБ), тип Дрогобыч 651 1972 Nisha II (Mater Salvatoris, Ocean A., Ocean B., River Chenab, Дрогобыч) М-30909 (unknown port) (Batumi)
Design 720М (НРБ), тип Дрогобыч 652 12.1972 Mustafa (Talos, Liivi Bay, Lagedi, Капитан Изотов) М-30917 Сан-Томе (Пирей, (unknown port), Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Nakhodka)
Design 720М (НРБ), тип Дрогобыч 653 1973 Инженер Агеев 722557 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design 720М (НРБ), тип Дрогобыч 654 08.1973 Капитан Грибин М-30920 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design 720М (НРБ), тип Дрогобыч 655 12.1973 Капитан Швецов М-32308 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design 720М (НРБ), тип Дрогобыч 656 1974 Капитан Макацария М-32319 Batumi
Design 720М (НРБ), тип Дрогобыч 657 02.1975 Капитан Дьячук М-32321 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design 720М (НРБ), тип Дрогобыч 658 1975 Onyechere (Saiga, Beatrice I, Sunflower, Georgios K., Форе Мосулишвили) 753428 Kingstown ((unknown port), Limassol, Batumi)
Design 720М (НРБ), тип Дрогобыч 659 12.1975 Капитан Доценко 752957 Находка (Nakhodka)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 115 06.1976 Shiva (Glencora, Советский художник) М-32341 Phnom Penh (Batumi)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 116 08.1976 Художник Тоидзе 751367 Batumi
Design 720М (НРБ), тип Дрогобыч 660 03.1976 Капитан Кобец М-32339 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design 720М (НРБ), тип Дрогобыч 661 07.1976 Ameya (Капитан Невежкин) М-32340 (unknown port) (Находка, Nakhodka)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 119 1977 Рила Варна
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 120 05.1977 Витоша Ulaanbaatar (Варна)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 121 08.1977 Hilmi (Haci Hilmi Bey, Художник А. Герасимов) М-32350 Стамбул (Batumi)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 122 09.1977 J Brighter (Художник Владимир Серов) М-32352 Kingstown (Batumi)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 124 1978 Рожен Варна
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 128 09.1978 Elena B (Елена Б, Paksu, Художник Касиян) Panama (Novorossiysk, Kingstown, (unknown port), Batumi)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 129 10.11.1978 Художник Федоровский 781752 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 130 28.12.1978 Hua Run (Художник Кустодиев) М-32361 Phnom Penh (Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 131 03.1979 Eurobalker IV (Художник Габашвили) Kingstown (Batumi)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 132 1979 Шипка Варна
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 133 1979 Милин Камък Варна
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 134 10.1979 Full King (Alexia M, Ayse Ana, Anafarta S, Atlanta I, El Carrier) Panama (Limassol, (none), (Philippines))
Балкеры 167 1979 Bistretz (Черни връх) Морони (Варна)
Сухогрузы 61 01.1980 Eleni K (Anna Prima, Chigirin, Механик П. Килименчук, Камар) Panama (Naples, Odessa, Варна)
Балкеры 70 10.1982 Свилен Русев Варна
Design 591, тип General Swierczewski 71 1982 General Dabrowski (Lake Mead) Panama ((none), Szczecin)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 146 02.1982 Околчица 111640 Варна
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 148 1982 Free Destiny (M Trader, Mineral Trader, Christiane, Juventia) Маджуро (Nassau, Panama)
Design 599.1, тип Симон Боливар 201 1982 Leader (M.F.Leader, Marinco Leader, Ausma Leader, Levant Weser, Latinus, Simons Bolivars, Симон Боливар) Маджуро ((none), Riga)
Design 599.1, тип Симон Боливар 202 1982 Rader (Trader, Marinco Trader, Ausma Trader, Levant Neva, Latromis, Pjers Pujads, Пьер Пуйяд) Маджуро ((none), Riga)
Design 889А 655 31.05.1982 Плавмастер.-655 144460 Пермь
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 149 1983 Мальовица 111678 Варна
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 151 1983 Christy M (Christy, Davitaya, Akademik Davitaya, Академик Давитая) Panama ((none), Batumi)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584/1 (3-я серия), тип Художник Моор 152 30.09.1983 Emine (Художник Моор) М-32397 Valletta (Novorossiysk)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584/1 (3-я серия), тип Художник Моор 153 29.11.1983 Lemeshev (Сергей Лемешев) М-32398 Kingstown (Novorossiysk)
Design 599.1, тип Симон Боливар 204 24.08.1983 Conta C (Contaz Carrier, Генерал Горбатов) 833105 Batumi (Mariupol, Valletta, Zhdanov / Mariupol)
Design 599.1, тип Симон Боливар 205 31.12.1983 Conta T (Contaz Trader, Ростов-на-Дону) Batumi (Valletta, Mariupol, Zhdanov / Mariupol)
Design 889А 663 31.08.1983 Плавмастерская 663 144468 Темрюк
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584/1 (3-я серия), тип Художник Моор 154 06.01.1984 Kaliakra (Вера Марецкая) 832390 Valletta (Novorossiysk)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584/1 (3-я серия), тип Художник Моор 157 08.08.1984 Koznitsa Варна
Design 599.1, тип Симон Боливар 206 1984 Conta (Contaz Pioneer, Yuriy Levitan, Юрий Левитан) (none) (Valletta, Mariupol, Zhdanov / Mariupol)
Class Peyo Yavorov / Капитан Темкин, проект (НРБ) 301 02.11.1984 Пейо Яворов Варна
Design 591, тип General Swierczewski 76 01.07.1985 Alexander Dimitrov (Александер Димитров) Valletta (Варна)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584/1 (3-я серия), тип Художник Моор 159 13.05.1985 Sakhalin (Леонид Соболев) 841633 Belize City (Novorossiysk)
Class Peyo Yavorov / Капитан Темкин, проект (НРБ) 303 31.07.1985 Kuber (Гео Милев) Giurgiulesti (Бастер, Варна)
Class Peyo Yavorov / Капитан Темкин, проект (НРБ) 304 12.1985 Cristobal (Sea Star, Sea Fortune, Southgate, Капитан Темкин, Bacho Kiro) М-41686 Бастер (Братислава, Batumi, (unknown port), Odessa)
Сухогрузы 79 09.1986 Georgi Grigorov (Георги Григоров) 8507509 Valletta (Варна)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584/1 (3-я серия), тип Художник Моор 160 10.01.1986 Kalitihi Sea (Борис Ливанов) 852318 Kingstown (Novorossiysk)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584/1 (3-я серия), тип Художник Моор 161 03.1986 Hua Ning (Gustav Sule, Виктор Кингисепп) 41688 (none) (Таллинн, Tallin)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584/1 (3-я серия), тип Художник Моор 162 12.1986 Khudozhnik Kraynev (Художник Крайнев) 863204 Порт-Вила (Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584/1 (3-я серия), тип Художник Моор 163 20.12.1986 Fesco Aleksandrov (Григорий Александров) 863219 Порт-Вила (Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Design 599.1, тип Симон Боливар 208 16.09.1986 Красногвардеец 853236 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design 599.1, тип Симон Боливар 209 30.06.1986 Капитан Артюх 851809 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Class Peyo Yavorov / Капитан Темкин, проект (НРБ) 305 06.1986 Hopewell (Капитан В. Оводовский, Athenian K) Nassau (Odessa, (unknown port))
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584/1 (3-я серия), тип Художник Моор 164 1987 Hua Zhou (Alexander Kolmpere, Скульптор Матвеев) (China) (Таллинн, Tallin)
Design 599.1, тип Симон Боливар 210 22.11.1987 Dubai Trader (Med Sky, Ленинский пионер) 870335 Kingstown (Odessa)
Design 599.1, тип Симон Боливар 211 01.09.1987 Капитан Ляшенко 861406 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design 599.1, тип Симон Боливар 212 11.02.1988 Dubai Diamond (Капитан Кудь) 870354 Kingstown (Odessa)
Design 599.1, тип Симон Боливар 213 01.1989 Nessebar (Павел Мизикевич) 880765 Варна (Valletta, Odessa)
Design 599.1, тип Симон Боливар 214 19.06.1989 Художник Н. Рерих 881429 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Class You Yi 6, проект (Болгария) 602 10.10.1989 Majesty (Святой Николай, New Grace III, New Grace, Minibulk Bull, Super Asia, You Yi 28) Phnom Penh (Nikolayev, Limassol, Shanghai)
Балкеры 452 1992 Midjur (Миджур) Valletta (Варна)
Сухогрузы 276 01.11.1993 Salacak (Philipos, SCM Alexander, SCM Tocoma, Marcorsar, Torden, Zim Venezuela I) 20190X Panama (Valletta, St. John's, Каракас)
Сухогрузы 274 1995 Copernico (Смолян) Panama (Вальпараисо, Valletta, Варна)
Сухогрузы 280 23.11.1995 Moraz (Vadi, Blumare, Blumarlin) Panama (Madeira)
Сухогрузы 454 07.07.1995 Sakar 90504 Valletta
Сухогрузы 281 12.04.1996 Star of Sea (Norstar, Baltic, Nicolas, Pioneer Sky, Bunga Cempaka Satu, Mary Green, Mrs Mary) Panama (St. John's, Valletta, Hong Kong, Klang (Kelang), (none))
Сухогрузы 283 02.10.1996 Margaux (Arrow, Bluarrow) 23797T Ломе (Madeira, (none))
Сухогрузы 284 01.1997 Topkapi (Albinoni, Pioneer Star, Bunga Cempaka Dua) 06370B Panama (Valletta, Hong Kong, Klang (Kelang))
Балкеры 711 24.05.1997 Serdika (Kom) Belize City (Valletta)
Сухогрузы 712 20.10.1997 Bogdan 93363 Belize City (Valletta)
Балкеры 455 18.11.1998 Tzarevetz G93231 Valletta
Балкеры 508 19.01.1998 Vika (Delia) 110382 Belize City (Limassol)
Балкеры 713 1998 Perelik Valletta
Балкеры 714 25.05.1998 Osman Gazi (Persenk) 989607 Valletta
Балкеры 456 14.12.2004 Trapezitza Valletta
Class Captain Nicholas, проект (Болгария) 510 09.01.2004 Balgarka (Dolly) Valletta ((none))
Балкеры 512 / 203 24.02.2006 Murgash (Wanderlust, Furtrans Bulk, Talon II) 92927 Valletta (Монровия, Маджуро, Стамбул, (unknown port))
Design 640 457 01.11.2007 Pirin 112231 Valletta
Design 651 516 14.06.2007 Stara Planina 08480U Valletta (Варна)
Design 651 515 10.06.2008 Hemus G107601 Valletta
Design 626.2 288 10.06.2009 Emona Valletta
Design 640 458 11.05.2010 Karvuna 113975 Valletta
Design 640 459 24.10.2010 Antheia 113976 Valletta
Балкеры 102 25.10.2012 Diamond Sky 125405 Valletta


To the list of facilities