Водный транспорт

Судостроительные предприятия — Германия


(приписка неизвестна - Германия)
Гамбург
Лемфордер
Киль
Бремен
Гамбург
Боденвердер
Бремен
Бремен
Гибельштадт
Эрленбах-на-Майне
Гамбург
Кресброн
Бремен
Bremer Vulkan Schiffbau und Maschinenfabrik
Bremer Schiffbaugesellschaft
Werft Hermann F.Ulrichs
Бремен
Бремен
Бюзум
Эльмсхорн
Деггендорф
Берне
Берлин
Тангермюнде
Дрезден
VEB Elbewerften Boizenburg/Roßlau
VEB Elbewerften Boizenburg
Thomsen & Co
Boizenburger Werft
Бойценбург
Харен (Эмс)
Эльсфлет
Эрленбах-на-Майне
Гестахт
Берне
Данциг
Кёнигсберг
Эльбинг
Лер
Любек
Фленсбург
Берне
Гамбург
Харен (Эмс)
Гермерсхайм
Гинсхайм-Густавсбург
Гамбург
Friedrich Krupp Germaniawerft
Schiffbau und Maschinenbau "Germania"
Norddeutsche Schiffbau - Gesellschaft
Киль
Ольденбург
Папенбург
Рейнброль
GmbH Deutsche Werft
Howaldt - Deutsche Werft (Гамбург)
GmbH Deutsche Werft
Гамбург
AG Kieler Howaldtswerke
Howaldt - Deutsche Werft (Киль)
AG Kieler Howaldtswerke
AG Howaldtswerke
Киль
Хузум
Лаунберг
Гамбург
Лер
Гамбург
Гамбург
Мормерланд
Кённерн
Хафельберг
Вильгельмсхафен
Любек
Кёльн
Берлин
Бремерхафен
Браке
Мондорф
Kröger Werft
Рендсбург
Fr. Schweers Schiffswerft & Bootswerft
Барденфлет
Бремерхафен
Дуйсбург
Дуйсбург
Папенбург
Куксхафен
Aker Warnemunde (Росток)
Neptun-Warnow Werft (Росток)
VEB Schiffswerft Neptun
Neptun Schiffswerft und Maschinenfabrik AG
Neptunwerft Rostock Schiffswerft und Maschinenfabrik AG
Rostocker Schiffswerft und Maschinenbau AG
Росток
Вильгельмсхафен
Дуйсбург
Любек
Рендсбург
Norderwerft
Гамбург
Wadan Yards Warnow GmbH
Aker Warnemünde GmbH (Варнемюнде)
Aker Warnow Werft GmbH
Kvaerner Warnow Werft GmbH
Neptun-Warnow Werft (Варнемюнде)
Warnowwerft GmbH
VEB Warnowwerft
Варнемюнде
Wadan Yards MTW GmbH
Aker MTW Werft GmbH
MTW Schiffswerft GmbH
VEB Mathias Thesen Werft (Cудоверфь им. Матиаса Тезена)
Висмар
Orenstein & Koppel Maschinenbau
Orenstein-Koppel und Lübecker Maschinenbau
Lübecker Maschinenbau Gesellschaft
Любек
Гамбург
VEB «Peene-Werft»
Вольгаст
Вевельсфлет
Неккарштайнах
Reiherstieg Schiffswerft und Maschinenfabrik
Godeffroy-Zeit
Гамбург
Обервинтер
Norddeutsche Werft (Bremerhaven)
Rickmers Werft
Бремерхафен
Гентин
Тангермюнде
Эмден
Heinrich Grube Schiffswerft
Гамбург
Бремерхафен
Schichau Seebeckwerft
Seebeckwerft
Weser - Werk Seebeck
Weser Seebeckwerft
G. Seebeck
Deschimag Seebeck
G. Seebeck
Бремерхафен
Обервинтер
Нойдербен
Регенсбург
Трир
Гамбург
Ремаген
Werft der Sächsisch-Böhmischen Dampfschiffahrts-Gesellschaft (Laubegast)
Дрезден
C.Cassens Schiffswerft
Эмден
Бремерхафен
Киль
Мангейм
Везель
Гамбург
Эмден
Эмден
Stettiner Oderwerke
Щецин
Gdańska Stocznia Rzeczna
Państwowe Warsztaty i Stocznia (Pleniewo)
Stocznia №11 (Pleniewo)
Stocznia Rady Portu
Гданьск
Stocznia Gdańska - Grupa Stoczni Gdynia
Stocznia Gdańska
Stocznia Gdańska im. Lenina (им. Ленина)
Stocznia Gdańska
Stocznia №1
Kaiserliche Werft
Królewskich Zakładów Budowy Korwet
Гданьск
Stocznia Szczecińska Porta Holding SA
Stocznia Szczecińska SA
ГП «Stocznia Szczecińska im. Adolfa Warskiego (им. Адольфа Варского)»
Stettiner Maschinenbau AG Vulcan
Vulcan-Werke
Stettiner Maschinenbau AG Vulcan
Schiffswerft und Maschinenfabrik Früchtenicht & Brock
Щецин
Берлин
Бремерхафен
Берлин
Гамбург
Кёнигсберг
Бранденбург
Росслау
Лейпциг
Берлин
VEB «Volkswerft Stralsund»
Штральзунд
Гентин
Фюрстенберг
Дрезден
Ремаген
Бремен
Минден
Бранденбург
Дуйсбург