Водный транспорт

Судостроительные предприятия — Германия


(приписка неизвестна - Германия)
Лемфордер
Киль
Гамбург
Бремен
Гамбург
Боденвердер
Бремен
Бремен
Гибельштадт
Эрленбах-на-Майне
Дрезден
Гамбург
Бремен
Бремен
Бюзум
Эльмсхорн
Деггендорф
Берне
Берлин
Тангермюнде
Дрезден
VEB Elbewerften Boizenburg/Roßlau
VEB Elbewerften Boizenburg
Thomsen & Co
Boizenburger Werft
Бойценбург
Харен (Эмс)
Эльсфлет
Эрленбах-на-Майне
Гестахт
Берне
Данциг
Кёнигсберг
Эльбинг
Лер
Любек
Фленсбург
Берне
Гамбург
Гермерсхайм
Гинсхайм-Густавсбург
Гамбург
Friedrich Krupp Germaniawerft
Schiffbau und Maschinenbau "Germania"
Norddeutsche Schiffbau - Gesellschaft
Киль
Ольденбург
Папенбург
Рейнброль
Deutsche Werft
Howaldt - Deutsche Werft (Гамбург)
Deutsche Werft
Гамбург
Kieler Howaldtswerke
Howaldt - Deutsche Werft (Киль)
Kieler Howaldtswerke
Howaldtswerke
Киль
Хузум
Лаунберг
Гамбург
Лер
Гамбург
Мормерланд
Кённерн
Хафельберг
Харен (Эмс)
Любек
Кёльн
Берлин
Бремерхафен
Брейк
Мондорф
Kröger Werft
Рендсбург
Fr. Schweers Schiffswerft & Bootswerft
Барденфлет
Бремен
Бремерхафен
Дуйсбург
Дуйсбург
Папенбург
Куксхафен
Вильгельмсхафен
Любек
Рендсбург
Wadan Yards Warnow
Aker Warnemünde
Aker Warnow Werft
Kvaerner Warnow Werft
Neptun-Warnow Werft
Warnowwerft
Варнемюнде
Aker MTW Yards
Wadan Yards MTW
MTW Schiffswerft GmbH
VEB Mathias Thesen Werft / Cудоверфь им. Матиас Тезен
Висмар
Гамбург
Любек
Гамбург
Вольгаст
Вевельсфлет
Неккарштайнах
Reiherstieg Schiffswerft und Maschinenfabrik
Godeffroy-Zeit
Гамбург
Обервинтер
Norddeutsche Werft (Bremerhaven)
Rickmers Werft
Бремерхафен
Гентин
Тангермюнде
Эмден
Heinrich Grube Schiffswerft
Гамбург
Бремерхафен
Schichau Seebeckwerft
Seebeckwerft
Weser - Werk Seebeck
Weser Seebeckwerft
G. Seebeck
Deschimag Seebeck
G. Seebeck
Бремерхафен
Обервинтер
Нойдербен
Регенсбург
Трир
Гамбург
Ремаген
C.Cassens Schiffswerft
Эмден
Бремерхафен
Киль
Мангейм
Везель
Гамбург
Эмден
Эмден
Stettiner Oderwerke
Щецин
Gdańska Stocznia Rzeczna
Państwowe Warsztaty i Stocznia (Pleniewo)
Stocznia №11 (Pleniewo)
Stocznia Rady Portu
Гданьск
Stocznia Gdańska Grupa Gdynia
Stocznia Gdańska (им. Ленина)
Stocznia №1
Kaiserliche Werft
Królewskich Zakładów Budowy Korwet
Гданьск
Stocznia Szczecińska Porta Holding
Stocznia Szczecińska
Stocznia Szczecińska im. A. Warskiego
Stettiner Vulcan
Vulcan-Werke
Stettiner Maschinenbau Vulcan
Fruchtenicht & Brock
Щецин
Берлин
Бремерхафен
Гамбург
Бранденбург
Росслау
Магдебург
Neptun Schiffswerft
Neptunwerft Rostock Schiffswerft
Rostocker Schiffswerft
Росток
Лейпциг
Берлин
Volkswerft Stralsund
Штральзунд
Гентин
Фюрстенберг
Ремаген
Бремен
Минден
Бранденбург
Дуйсбург