FleetPhoto

(China)

To the list of facilities
City: (China)  

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Selenе 42 EU Лидия ХР 0142 RUS 27 Khabarovsk
Паромы (накатные пассажирские) 3007 (China)
Design CCC 180 Zhong Hang 936 (China)
Bulkers An Jin Shan (China)
Сторожевые катера LX-446 Chinese Navy
Design CCC 180 Feng Nian 598 (China)
Буксиры, толкачи - точный проект/тип не известен 302 (China)
Контейнеровозы Rong Jing 618 (China)
Контейнеровозы Chang Xin Wan Sen (China)
Буксиры-кантовщики Шантары Khabarovskiy kray
Globe Trawler 36 Свобода Р 32-76 ЖК Московская область (Kaliningradskaya oblast')
Буксиры, толкачи, буксиры-толкачи Long Tui 329 Harbin
Контейнеровозы Dong Run 5 (China)
Design CCC 180 Shun Yi 007 (China)
Design 037 (China), Hainan-class Неопознанный корабль - проект 037 Chinese Navy
Контейнеровозы Fang Zhou 25 Shenzhen
Pilot boats Hu Gang Yin 6-4 Shanghai
Design CCC 180 Chang Yuan 78 (China)
Буксиры, толкачи - точный проект/тип не известен Long Tui 311 Harbin
General cargo Rong Jiang 18 (China)
Буксиры-кантовщики Хабаровск Khabarovskiy kray
Буксиры, толкачи - точный проект/тип не известен Long Tui 604 (China)
Nordhavn 60 Big Foot London
Контейнеровозы An Sheng 21 (China)
Буксиры, толкачи - точный проект/тип не известен Dragon 348 Harbin
Design CCC 180 Cheng Xiang 358 (China)
Ferry (no beds) 3005 (China)
General cargo Ao Lian 1 Guangzhou
Контейнеровозы Hui Jin Qiao 09 (China)
General cargo Tian Xiang 69 Guangzhou
Bulkers Fan An 266 Wenzhou
Design CCC 180 Fang Zhou 12 (China)
Контейнеровозы Guang Xing 398 (China)
Буксиры, толкачи - точный проект/тип не известен 301 (China)
Буксиры-кантовщики Манорский Khabarovskiy kray
Буксиры, толкачи - точный проект/тип не известен 388 (China)
Design 837, тип Hujiu Dong Tuo Chinese Navy
Буксиры, толкачи - точный проект/тип не известен ST 983 (China)
Контейнеровозы GFL Quan Zhou Panama
Пароходы пассажирские и грузопассажирские 81 03.1901 Зея (Russian Empire)
Non propelled dry cargo vessels 1930 Чарыш 097159 Khabarovsk
Обстановочные и служебно-разъездные суда 1940 Электрон Khabarovsk
Зачистные станции, бункеровщики 1953 ННБ-500-50 011066 Khabarovsk
Зачистные станции, бункеровщики 1953 ННБ-500 097720 Khabarovsk (Николаевск-на-Амуре, Nikolaevsk-na-Amure)
НС-440 design 01.09.1981 Исток ((неизвестно)) Khabarovsk ((China))
Jinan, project 051, mod. D/DT/G/G II/Z/ type 1982 Zunyi Chinese Navy
Морские пассажирские суда прибрежного плавания 68 27.12.2000 Афина (Георг Стеллер, Yion Ying 1 Hao) 990267 Vladivostok ((China))
Trawler Yacht TY43 2006 Астрис Р 34-64 МС Moscow
General cargo 26.01.2006 Sunny 77 (Run Sheng 1, Chao Yue 8) Panama ((China))
Non propelled dry cargo vessels YA06-01 07.12.2006 Аякс (Myungjin 1002) Saint Petersburg (Pusan (Busan), Busan Metropolitan City)
Trawlers 6-1805 23.10.2006 Авангард 060228 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Моторные яхты BT 13 2007 Nero George Town
General cargo 23.03.2007 Shun Ying 8 (Zheng Hang Da 6) Malakal Harbour (Freetown, (China))
НА780 design 01.07.2007 Бригантина 2 235904 Kaliningrad
Bulkers 27.12.2007 Rui En 7 (Zheng Yuan 8) Panama ((China))
General cargo 2008 Magnum Douai
НА780 design 2008 Бригантина-1 235903 Kaliningrad
General cargo 30.07.2008 Helena Rising (Xu Yang 15) Panama ((China))
Земснаряды 15.08.2008 Behr Kusha Karachi
General cargo 03.11.2008 Jin Dong 6 (Xin Ming Xiang, Yong Tai Da 68) Belize City ((China))
Tankers ym08001 15.11.2008 Gold Marine Pride (Gulf Marine Pride) Hong Kong
Bulkers 2009 Shi Ji Fang Zhou 6 Panama ((China))
Моторные яхты TW FYC55205C909 2009 Фокстрот 503674 Novorossiysk
Bulkers 06.01.2009 Guo Shun 23 (Hong Pu 69, Jin Tai Long 21) Belize City ((China))
General cargo 04.03.2009 Unite Glory (Xing Ning 77) Belize City ((China))
Контейнеровозы 10.04.2009 Hong Run 18 (Xin Hong Run 18) Panama ((China))
General cargo 16.06.2009 Bo Tong (Gang Tong Hai 9) Lome (Belize City, Phnom Penh)
Tankers 2010 Pride Of Faial Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Tankers 2010 Estrella Basel
General cargo 2010 Ariane Werkendam
General cargo HY070601 20.01.2010 Captain Grigoriy Vovchuk (Toto BR, Heng Yuan 8) Panama (Naples, Kingstown, (China))
General cargo 09.03.2010 Guang Tong 15 (Xing Ning 15) Panama ((China))
Tankers 17.06.2010 Ricky Jane (Njord) Rotterdam (Zwijndrecht)
General cargo 11.2010 Yuan Chen 7 (Miao Xin 7) Belize City ((China))
Bulkers 22.12.2010 An Run Da Panama ((China))
Плашкоут 01 31.05.2010 СЛУ-01 174116 Vanino
Плашкоут 02 31.05.2010 СЛУ-02 174117 Vanino
Non propelled dry cargo vessels SH 009 04.01.2011 Находка (Zhen Xin Bo 1) Korsakov ((China))
Bulkers 01.02.2011 Dong Hong Hang 2 Panama ((China))
Местные речные 01.03.2012 Canauxrama III 20483R Sète
Tankers 31.08.2012 Yi Ding 6 Ningbo
Non propelled dry cargo vessels YH167 27.11.2012 Ренконс Saint Petersburg
Маломерные суда 2013 Онфим 245578 Saint Petersburg
HY-J100 design 2013 Земснаряд 243074 Khabarovsk
Местные речные 24.02.2014 Canauxrama IV 24046P Sète
General cargo 11.10.2014 Транзит Змеинка (Transit Zmeinka, Hua Dong 809) Vladivostok (Panama, (China))
RS-600 type BZ13-13 12.08.2015 Сянхайлинь-7 (Xian Xai Lin 7) Nevelsk ((China))
RS-600 type 12.08.2015 Зенит (Сянхайлинь-8, Xiang Hai Lin 8) 141603 Nevelsk ((China))
Скоростные пассажирские суда 2016 Пегас-35 010824 Kherson
Скоростные пассажирские суда CN-OBH11601A716 2016 Андромеда-35 009261 Kherson
Yuan Wang 5 type 12.07.2016 Yuan Wang 7 Chinese Navy
Trawlers 10.2016 Moonika 2 (Lu Lao Yuan Yu 002) Dakar (Qingdao)
Грунтоотвозные суда 2017 Tarseel-2 Karachi
General cargo 006 05.05.2017 Север 01 160708 Vladivostok
YS-5514 design SX20180701 2018 Земснаряд-1 246298 Khabarovsk
General cargo 26.09.2018 Альфа (Sheng Zhou Qi Hang) Korsakov ((China))
Design Damen Stan Pontoons B16 (projects 4116, 5216, 6316, 8916 ICE, 8916 SD) 522511 19.04.2018 Токур (Tokur) Saint Petersburg (Limassol)
General cargo 23.12.2019 Светогор (Guang Ming Shan) Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Tianjin)
General cargo 2020 Den Bosch Max Groen 's-Hertogenbosch
Bulkers 20.01.2020 DS Express 178 (Jin Bin Kuai Hang 178) Panama (Tianjin)
General cargo 10.08.2020 G Line (Tian Tai 7) Panama ((China))
General cargo 03.06.2021 Гефест (Gefest, Sheng Hang 6) Korsakov (Belize City, (China))
General cargo 08.11.2021 Wu Zhou Glory (Huang Hang 29) Panama ((China))
General cargo 26.01.2022 Yu Chang 128 Panama
Тяжеловозы 16.02.2022 Ya Qing Hai Yang (China)
Bulkers 02.03.2022 Xiang Long (De Long 169) Panama ((China))
Supply, anchor handling vessels 29.07.2022 Урюм (Jie Hai 01) Kholmsk ((China))
Плашкоут 01.09.2022 Наварин 102032 Korsakov
General cargo 08.11.2022 Zhong Chuan Hai Yun Panama
Bulkers 18.11.2022 Yuan Chen 67 Panama
Буксиры, толкачи, буксиры-толкачи Hengsheng-07 31.03.2023 Воевода 220167 Vladivostok
Буксиры, толкачи, буксиры-толкачи 25.07.2023 Владимир Сунгоркин (Hummer 32) Vladivostok (Hong Kong)
Tankers 17.11.2023 Фортуна (Fortuna) 104104 Novorossiysk (Freetown)

Vellels being assembled by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
958, Bison class 03.2014 3326 Chinese Navy


To the list of facilities

Your comment

Please do not discuss political topics or you will be banned for 1 month!
You need to log in to write comments.