FleetPhoto

Chkalov Shipyard

To the list of owners and managers  ·  To the list of facilities
 Чкаловск Chkalov Shipyard since 23.02.1994
 Чкаловск Chkalov Shipyard 10.1993 — 23.02.1994
 Chkalovsk ССРЗ им. Ульянова-Ленина 1937 — 10.1993
 Vasilyovo ССРЗ им. Ульянова-Ленина 01.1924 — 1937
 Vasilyova Sloboda Василёвские казённые мастерские before 01.1924


Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Design 324, 324А Верхне-Днепровский-11 Mozyr
Design 81030 ШС-34 Пермь
Обстановочные и служебно-разъездные суда 1906 Челюскинец (Стрежень) 002640 Gorky ((Russian SFSR), (Russian Empire))
Class Опыт, design Макс Гельц 1933 Г. Димитров (Георгий Димитров, №17 Димитров) 001884 Gorky
Class Опыт, design Макс Гельц 1933 Макс Гельц (№16 Макс Гельц) 001712 Gorky
Class Опыт, design Макс Гельц 1934 Искра (Эрнст Тельман, №18 Тельман) 001885 (Russian SFSR) (Gorky)
Class Опыт, design Макс Гельц 1934 Ударник Потапов (№21 Ульян Потапов) (Russian SFSR) (Gorky)
Class Опыт, design Макс Гельц 1934 Валериан Куйбышев (№19 Куйбышев) 001781 (Russian SFSR) (Gorky)
Class Опыт, design Макс Гельц 1934 Газовец (№20 Газовец) 001782 Gorky
Class Уникум 1938 Уникум 005460 Moscow (Москва, (Russian SFSR))
Земснаряды 1939 МОК-19 127059 (Russian SFSR)
Брандвахты 1944 Б-114 041938 Серпухов
Земснаряды 1948 Камская-22 003482 Perm
Обстановочные и служебно-разъездные суда 1948 Мурена (Сойка, Гидрограф) 003602 Moscow (Москва, Калинин, Дубна)
Design 760 (35 метров, деревянная) 2 1951 Б-12 037260 Москва
Design 760 (35 метров, деревянная) 1952 Брандвахта-21 (Б-21) 037219 Череповец ((Russian SFSR))
Design 760 (35 метров, деревянная) 5 1952 Б-21 Москва (Рязань)
Design 677 15.05.1957 Б-3 038434 Saint Petersburg (Петрозаводск)
Design Н-1 16 1958 НТ-14 Калинин (Дубна, Муром)
Design Н-1 18 1958 Сборщик-2 077335 Сыктывкар
Design Н-1 25 1959 НТ-5 (Russian SFSR)
Design Н-1 26 1959 НТ-6 (Russian SFSR)
Design Н-1 29 14.06.1959 НТ-109 (НТ-15) Sarapul
Design Н-1 30 1959 НТ-18 Рязань (Москва)
Design Н-1 32 10.08.1959 НТ-103 (НТ-22) Perm
Design Н-1 33 12.01.1959 НТ-19 077564 Kotlas (Котлас)
Design 2-526 1960 НТ-34 086317 Кинешма
Design Н-1 1960 НТ-33 203996 Саратов
Design 2-526 1960 НТ-32 086216 Astrakhan (Астрахань)
Design Н-1 1960 НТ-29 077538 Kotlas (Котлас)
Design 677 4 1960 Б-19 038702 Шлиссельбург (Leningrad)
Design 2-526 23 1960 НТ-28 086713 Volgograd (Чкаловск, Chkalovsk)
Design Н-1 50 1960 НТ-28 Котлас
Design Н-1 52 1960 НТ-19 Рыбинск (Москва)
Design Н-1 59 1960 МН-40 (НТ-21) 042628 Moscow (Серпухов)
Design Н-1 60 15.09.1960 НТ-114 (НТ-25) Ufa
Design Н-1 75 1960 МН-35 Углич
Design 2-526 1961 НТ-78 086805 Kazan
Design 2-526 1961 НТ-15 086811 Volgograd
Design 306К 1961 ДТС-3 083834 (Russian SFSR)
Design 677 5 1961 Б-2 (БМ-2) 086097 Moscow (Тверь, Калинин, Рыбинск)
Design 783 5 1961 ВА-1 Москва
Design 677 7 1961 Б-1 Петрокрепость (Рыбинск, (Russian SFSR))
Зачистные станции, бункеровщики 11 1961 Сборщик-4 (НТ-??) 224585 Vologda (Вологда)
Design Н-1 68 20.05.1961 2769 Приводино
Design Н-1 72 1961 НТ-32 Сыктывкар
Design Н-1 73 1961 НТ-33 077655 Лешуконское (Arkhangelsk)
Design Н-1 74 1961 НТ-34 Вологда
Design Н-1 76 1961 НТ-105 (НТ-3) Sarapul
Design Н-1 77 1961 НТ-111 (НТ-10) Ufa
Design Н-1 80 1961 НТ-23 Москва
Design Н-1 1962 СБ-3 (Сборщик-3) 077714 Kotlas (Котлас)
Design 615 1962 ПМ-150 086212 Pechora
Design 677 1962 Б-38 086100 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design Н-1 01.05.1962 НТ-11 201628 Енисейск (Yeniseisk)
Design 306К 2 1962 ДТС-2 083944 Volgograd
Class ШС (пр. 903, 903А), design 903 2 1962 ШС-2 021858 Kazan
Design Н-1 78? 1962 НТ-38 224583 Vologda (Вологда)
Design Н-1 100 1962 НТ-104 (НТ-2) Sarapul
Design Н-1 103 1962 НТ-116 (НТ-32) Ufa
Design Н-1 104 1962 НТ-26 Муром (Москва)
Design Н-1 105 1962 НТ-27 Рязань
Design 306К 1963 ДТС-8 139496 Череповец
Design 892 2 1963 Волжский-518 (Волжский-18) Saratov
Design 306К 4 11.06.1963 ДТС-21 139493 Vologda (Kotlas, Котлас)
Design 306К 6 1963 ДТС-12 139494 Saint Petersburg (Череповец)
Class ШС (пр. 903, 903А), design 903А 1964 СШ-53 141224 Витим (Vitim)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711 3 1964 ШС-10 Тобольск
Design 892 3 1964 Камская-507 Perm
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711 4 1964 ШС-11 Тобольск
Class ШС (пр. 903, 903А), design 903 5 1964 ШС-1 Perm
Class ШС (пр. 903, 903А), design 903 6 1964 ШС-2 Perm
Class ШС (пр. 903, 903А), design 903А 7 1964 ШС-7 141222 Kazan
Design 306К 7 02.06.1964 ДТС-2 141219 Пермь
Class ШС (пр. 903, 903А), design 903А 8 1964 ШС-8 Kazan
Design 306К 9 08.09.1964 ДТС-11 141221 Saint Petersburg (Вытегра, Подпорожье)
Design 306К 23 1964 ДТС-23 141220 Vologda (Вологда)
Design 892 4 1965 Волжская-512 (Russian SFSR)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711 9 1965 Шаланда (б/н) (ШС-6, (неизвестно)) Рыбинск (Москва, Gorky)
Class ШС (пр. 903, 903А), design 903А 9 15.05.1965 Апа (ШС-9) 152920 Saint Petersburg (Nizhny Novgorod, Gorky)
Class ШС (пр. 903, 903А), design 903А 10 1965 ШС-17 152078 Омск
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711 10 1965 ШС-302 (ШС-7, (неизвестно)) Moscow (Москва, Рыбинск, Gorky)
Class ШС (пр. 903, 903А), design 903А 1966 ШС-54 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class ШС (пр. 903, 903А), design 903А 1966 ШС-55 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design 7038 1966 071 083065 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
Design 7038 1966 072 083066 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
Design 324, 324А 1 1966 Волжский-301 (Волжский-201) (Russian SFSR)
Design 324, 324А 2 12.07.1966 Портовый-2 (Северо-Двинский-302) 086217 Kotlas (Arkhangelsk)
Design 324, 324А 3 1966 Волжский-302 (Russian SFSR)
Design 892 5 1966 Иртышская-518 Омск
Design 892 6 1966 Северо-Западная-501 Подпорожье
Class ШС (пр. 903, 903А), design 903А 11 1966 ШС-18 152087 Омск
Design 324, 324А 1967 Портовый-1 160605 Котельнич
Design 324, 324А 1967 Волжский-303 (Russian SFSR)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711А 1967 Утёс 152099 Самусь
Design 324, 324А 5 05.12.1967 Северо-Двинский-305 160606 Сыктывкар
Design 892 7 1967 Московская-508 Рыбинск
Class ШС (пр. 903, 903А), design 903А 14 1967 Лаук (Lauk, НШ-1, ШС-1, ШС-37) 674635 Saint Petersburg (Насва, (Estonia), Рыбинск)
Class ШС (пр. 903, 903А), design 903А 15 1967 ШС-2 Рыбинск
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711А 1968 ШС-303 Moscow (Москва)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711А 1968 ШС-19 166216 Kazan
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711А 1968 ГТ-200 169669 Yaroslavl
Class ШС (пр. 903, 903А), design 903А 16 01.10.1968 Ата (СШ-5, ШС-5) 158124 Saint Petersburg ((Russia), (Russian SFSR))
Class ШС (пр. 903, 903А), design 903А 17 1968 ШС-6 (Russian SFSR)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711А 43/1 10.06.1968 ОС-15 158118 Пермь
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711А 50 1968 ШС-3 158122 Moscow (Рыбинск, Калинин, Москва)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711А 51 1968 ШС-4 Москва
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711А 1969 Шельф Veliky Novgorod (Великий Новгород)
Design 324, 324А 1969 Обский-301 Барнаул
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711А 1969 Тавда 166214 Пермь
Design 324, 324А 7 1969 Печорский-307 Pechora
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711А 60 15.08.1969 Шилка (СШ-20) 166219 Saint Petersburg ((Russia), (Russian SFSR))
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 1970 ШС-44 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Design 324, 324А 1970 Днiпровський-302 (ДН-302) Zaporozhye
Наплавные мосты 1970 Топорнинский понтон 235280 Vologda
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 1970 ШС-45 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 1970 СШ-51 169675 Витим
Design 324, 324А 1970 Северо-Двинский-309 Сыктывкар
Design 892 8 1970 Волжская-513 (Russian SFSR)
Design 892 9 1970 Волжский-510 (Волжская-510) 166225 Чкаловск (Chkalovsk)
Design 324, 324А 11 1970 (неизвестно) (Московский-307) (Ukrainian SSR) (Серпухов)
Class ШС (пр. 903, 903А), design 903А 18 04.05.1970 ШС-10 166221 Чкаловск (Kazan)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711А 70 1970 ШС-5 Рыбинск (Москва)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 74 1970 ШС-5 232279 Moscow (Белый Городок)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 77 1970 ШС-8 169678 Moscow (Москва)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 78 1970 ШС-9 169679 Moscow (Москва)
Class ШС (пр. 903, 903А), design 903А 1971 СШ-54 176416 Витим
Design 892 1971 Ленская-525 176417 Витим (Vitim)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 05.06.1971 СШ-50 169674 Витим
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 2 1971 СС-2 (ШС-14) 176410 Новосибирск (Барнаул)
Design 892 10 1971 Иртышский-525 169681 Омск
Design 324, 324А 13 1971 Донской-308 Ростов-на-Дону
Design 324, 324А 14 03.12.1971 Северо-Двинский-310 (Двинский-310) Сыктывкар
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 80 1971 ШС-80 169682 Astrakhan
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 82 1971 ШС-10 176412 Moscow (Москва)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 84 1971 ШС-11 176413 Moscow (Москва)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 85 1971 ШС-12 176414 Moscow (Москва)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 1972 ШС-11 Подпорожье
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 1972 ШС-10 Подпорожье
Design 324, 324А 12 1972 Иртышский-301 (Иртышский-326) Павлодар (Омск)
Class ШС (пр. 903, 903А), design 903А 22 1972 ШС-11 176424 Чкаловск
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 87 25.06.1972 БПВ-1 176418 Чкаловск
Design 324, 324А 1973 Верхне-Днепровский-4 Mozyr
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 1973 СШ-59 178995 Якутск
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 1973 ШС-7 Вытегра
Design 892 1973 Камский-501 Сарапул (Sarapul)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 1973 ШС-12 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 1973 СШ-58 178993 Нижнеянск
Design 892 13 28.12.1973 Северо-Западный 502 (Северо-Западный-502) 182003 Saint Petersburg (Шлиссельбург, Leningrad)
Design 324, 324А 16 1973 Московский-306 Серпухов
Design 324, 324А 18 1973 Печорский-313 Pechora
Design 324, 324А 19 04.10.1973 Камский-326 160608 Уфа (Пермь, Perm)
Design 324, 324А 20 1973 Московский-310 160616 Серпухов
Design 324, 324А 21 1973 Обский-302 160609 Барнаул
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 102 26.09.1973 ШС-14 182024 Saint Petersburg (Шлиссельбург, Leningrad)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 106 04.12.1973 ШС-16 178999 Saint Petersburg (Veliky Novgorod, Великий Новгород)
Class ШС (пр. 903, 903А), design 903А 1974 ШС-10 Самусь
Class ШС (пр. 903, 903А), design 903А 1974 ШС-9 182518 Самусь
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 1974 СШ-63 182517 Якутск
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 1974 СШ-62 182004 Якутск
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 1974 СШ-64 182516 Якутск
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 1974 ШС-24 Вытегра
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 27.12.1974 СС-1 (ШС-13) 182660 Барнаул
Design 892 14 30.12.1974 Енисейский-501 (Обский-501) 182661 Красноярск (Самусь)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 116 07.1974 ШС-22 182009 Saint Petersburg (Veliky Novgorod, Великий Новгород)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 1975 Шанс 182665 Красноярск
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 1975 ШС-27 Вытегра
Class ШС (пр. 903, 903А), design 903А 1975 ШС-38 182977 Омск
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 12х 1975 Залив 182664 Красноярск (Дудинка)
Design 892 15 1975 Иртышский-528 182676 Тобольск
Design 324, 324А 22 1975 Печорский-314 Pechora
Design 324, 324А 24 1975 Печорский-311 182663 Pechora
Design 324, 324А 25 16.09.1975 Волжский-304 182669 Медведок (Medvedok)
Design 324, 324А 26 1975 Северо-Двинский-301 182674 Kotlas (Котлас)
Design 324, 324А 27 1975 Донской-319 (Russian SFSR)
Class ШС (пр. 903, 903А), design 903А 27 12.09.1975 ШС-2 182670 Saint Petersburg (Череповец, Rostov-on-Don)
Class ШС (пр. 903, 903А), design 903А 29 1975 ШС-39 182978 Омск
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 130 1975 ШС-22 182980 Samara
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 1976 ШС-33 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 1976 СШ-6 Петрозаводск
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 1976 Водолей-3 Череповец
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 1976 ШС-30 Череповец
Design Р-36 1 20.12.1976 Волжский-514 182992 Nizhny Novgorod (Samara)
Design 324, 324А 28 06.09.1976 Донской-421 (Донской-321) 182984 Калач-на-Дону (Volgograd)
Class ШС (пр. 903, 903А), design 903А 30 09.1976 ШС-16 182986 Rostov-on-Don
Design 324, 324А 30 09.12.1976 Кубенский-1 182990 Samara (Moscow, Рыбинск, Vologda)
Design 324, 324А 31 23.12.1976 Волжский-305 182991 Медведок (Medvedok)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 133 1976 ШС-133 182927 Kazan
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 138 16.12.1976 ШС-7 (СШ-7) 182993 Медвежьегорск (Saint Petersburg, Петрозаводск)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 1977 СШ-9 193992 Петрозаводск
Design 324, 324А 21.11.1977 Портовый-2 193984 Аркуль
Design Р-122 1 09.12.1977 ШС-51 193988 Чкаловск
Design Р-122 2 28.12.1977 ШС-52 193993 Kazan
Design 324, 324А 32 1977 Волжский-306 193893 Медведок (Medvedok)
Design 324, 324А 34 1977 Волжский-307 (Russian SFSR)
Design 324, 324А 35 1977 Печорский-304 193990 Pechora
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 140 21.11.1977 ШС-18 193985 Volgograd
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 141 08.12.1977 СШ-8 193986 Saint Petersburg (Петрозаводск)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 143 1977 ШС-13 193894 Moscow (Тверь, Калинин)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 145 18.10.1977 Водолей-1 193896 Шлиссельбург (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 149 1977 ШС-149 193989 Moscow (Москва)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 150 26.12.1977 ШС-19 193991 Volgograd (Калач-на-Дону)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 1978 ШС-66 Подпорожье
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 1978 ШС-68 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э) 1978 ШС-3 010052 Kiev
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 1978 СШ-11 194180 Петрозаводск
Design Р-36 2 01.12.1978 Камский-530 194179 Пермь
Design Р-122 3 16.12.1978 ШС-20 194183 Rostov-on-Don
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 15х 1978 ШС-1 194181 Енисейск (Yeniseisk)
Design 324, 324А 36 1978 Волжский-308 (Russian SFSR)
Design 324, 324А 37 1978 Камский-306 (Russian SFSR)
Design 324, 324А 38 1978 Печорский-301 194178 Pechora
Design 324, 324А 39 28.12.1978 Донской-423 (Донской-323) 194182 Лиски
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 155 02.11.1978 ШС-10 (СШ-10) 194177 Saint Petersburg (Петрозаводск)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 1979 ШС-20 Rostov-on-Don
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 1979 ШС-11 198746 Новосибирск (Самусь, Барнаул)
Design Р-36 3 27.12.1979 Волжский-517 198474 Чкаловск (Kazan)
Design Р-122 4 12.11.1979 ШС-23 198470 Rostov-on-Don
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 15х 1979 ШС-2 194187 Енисейск (Yeniseisk)
Design 324, 324А 40 1979 Камский-305 (Russian SFSR)
Design 324, 324А 41 22.09.1979 Северо-Двинский-303 198462 Лешуконское
Design 324, 324А 42 1979 Печорский-315 198466 Pechora
Design 324, 324А 43 17.12.1979 Обский-303 198471 Томск (Колпашево, Барнаул)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 164 23.07.1979 СШ-21 Уфа (Ufa)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 168 1979 СШ-12 198464 Петрозаводск
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 169 22.10.1979 ШС-62 198465 Шлиссельбург (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 170 30.11.1979 ОС-3 198472 Saint Petersburg (Veliky Novgorod, Великий Новгород)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 172 1979 ШС-21 198744 Rostov-on-Don
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 173 1979 ТН-2 198745 Astrakhan (Volgograd)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 175 1979 ШС-12 198748 Новосибирск (Самусь, Барнаул)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 1980 ШС-14 Томск
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 1980 ШС-301 Moscow (Москва)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 1980 ШС-13 Колпашево
Design Р-122 5 27.06.1980 ШС-3 198749 Омск
Design Р-122 6 27.10.1980 ШС-4 198757 Омск
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 18х 11.1980 ШС-64 198759 Шлиссельбург (Череповец)
Design 324, 324А 44 1980 Московский-309 198751 Moscow (Серпухов)
Design 324, 324А 45 29.09.1980 Кубенский-2 ((неизвестно), Волжский-309) 198756 Сокол ((Russia), (Russian SFSR))
Design 324, 324А 46 1980 Печорский-316 198760 Pechora
Design 324, 324А 47 1980 Обский-304 198763 Томск
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 179 26.09.1980 СШ-24 198754 Уфа (Ufa)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 184 24.12.1980 ШС-16 198762 Самусь
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 185 26.12.1980 Водолей-2 (ШС-65) 198764 Veliky Novgorod (Великий Новгород)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 186 27.12.1980 ШС-15 198765 Самусь
Design 324, 324А 1981 Днiпровський-301 (ДН-301) 2-000230 Kiev
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э) 1981 ШС-4 010053 Kiev
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 1981 ШС-18 Томск
Design Р-36 4 1981 Московский-501 198786 Moscow (Рыбинск)
Design Р-122 7 11.09.1981 ШС-14 198790 Moscow (Рыбинск)
Design Р-122 8 1981 ШС-15 198798 Moscow (Рыбинск)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 18х 1981 ШС-4 198789 Енисейск (Yeniseisk)
Design 324, 324А 48 29.07.1981 Северо-Двинский-304 198787 Лешуконское
Design 324, 324А 49 26.12.1981 Кубанский-309 (Волжский-309) 198801 Краснодар (Киров, Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Design 324, 324А 50 1981 Обский-305 198796 Барнаул (Колпашево)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 191 28.09.1981 ШС-76 198793 Шлиссельбург (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 192 03.11.1981 ШС-72 198795 Saint Petersburg (Череповец)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 193 1981 ШС-3 198797 Енисейск (Yeniseisk)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 194 03.12.1981 ШС-17 198799 Камышенское РММ (Самусь)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 197 28.12.1981 ШС-13 198803 Саратов
Design 81030 1 1982 СШ-12 207918 Astrakhan
Design Р-36 5 27.12.1982 Северо-Западный 503 (Северо-Западный-503) 208039 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design Р-122 9 29.06.1982 ШС-74 207909 Шлиссельбург (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design 324, 324А 52 15.07.1982 Северо-Двинский-307 207910 Kotlas (Котлас)
Design 324, 324А 54? 27.09.1982 Волжский-310 207916 Медведок
Design 324, 324А 55 1982 Обский-306 Колпашево
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 199 14.06.1982 ШС-6 198805 Rostov-on-Don (Arkhangelsk)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 200 22.06.1982 ШС-19 198806 Камышенское РММ (Самусь)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 203 26.08.1982 СШ-5 207913 Пермь
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 204 1982 ШС-24 207917 Kazan
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 205 1982 ШС-16 208035 Moscow (Муром, (Russian SFSR))
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 206 1982 СШ-206 208037 Путеец
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 207 1982 СШ-207 208040 Путеец
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711Б 208 27.12.1982 ШС-17 208041 Moscow (Муром)
Design 81030 2 28.06.1983 ШС-25 208043 Шлиссельбург (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design 81030 3 1983 ШС-7 213346 Kotlas (Котлас)
Design 81030 4 1983 ШС-8 213349 Калач-на-Дону (Kotlas, Котлас)
Design 81030 5 1983 ШС-26 213559 Шлиссельбург (Череповец)
Design 81030 6 28.12.1983 ШС-28 213560 Saint Petersburg (Вытегра, Череповец)
Design 324, 324А 56 28.06.1983 Павел Мартьянов (П. Мартьянов, Северо-Двинский-308) 208042 Nizhny Novgorod (Кострома, Moscow, Vologda, Вологда)
Design 324, 324А 57 30.08.1983 Северо-Двинский-311 213343 Vologda (Лешуконское)
Design 324, 324А 58 1983 Московский-311 213345 Moscow (Муром, Москва)
Design 324, 324А 59 22.12.1983 Обский-307 213558 Самусь (Беляй)
Design Р-161 1 1984 Волжский-1002 213816 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
Design Р-36 6 26.12.1984 Иртышский-504 213818 Омск
Design 81030 7 20.03.1984 ШС-20 213561 Самусь
Design 81030 8 15.06.1984 ШС-21 213805 Самусь
Design 81030 9 26.09.1984 СШ-25 213813 Пермь
Design 81030 10 1984 Дельтовая-10 213808 Makhachkala (Astrakhan)
Design 81030 11 10.12.1984 СШ-26 213817 Пермь
Design 81030 12 26.12.1984 ШС-2 213819 Омск
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э) 1985 Delta-1 040235 Nikolayev
Design Р-36 7 25.12.1985 Волжский-515 218676 Чкаловск
Design 81030 13 04.12.1985 ШС-6 218662 Омск
Design 81030 14 1985 Дельтовая-11 218665 Makhachkala (Astrakhan)
Design 81030 15 23.09.1985 ШС-34 218667 Шлиссельбург (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design 81030 16 02.12.1985 ШС-9 218671 Калач-на-Дону (Kotlas, Котлас)
Design 81030 17 1985 ШС-10 218675 Kotlas (Arkhangelsk)
Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э) 214 1985 Delta-2 2-040236 Nikolayev
Design 81030 1986 ШС-5 000015 Kiev
Design 81030 1986 ШС-6 000014 Kiev
Design Р-161 2 1986 Ленский-1042 (Russian SFSR)
Design 81030 19 28.01.1986 СШ-27 218677 Пермь (Perm)
Design 81030 20 02.04.1986 ШС-33 218678 Kazan
Design 81030 25 30.10.1986 ШС-20 218958 Saint Petersburg (Череповец)
Design 81030 26 03.12.1986 ШС-1 218961 Калач-на-Дону
Design 81030 27 25.12.1986 ШС-9 218964 Калач-на-Дону
Design 81030 1987 СШ-13 219305 Astrakhan
Design Р-36 8 23.12.1987 Волжский-516 219434 Чкаловск
Design 81030 28 26.03.1987 СШ-28 (ШС-28) 218966 Пермь
Design 81030 29 28.05.1987 ШС-18 219298 Saint Petersburg (Шлиссельбург, Veliky Novgorod, Великий Новгород)
Design 81030 30 30.06.1987 ШС-36 219300 Saint Petersburg (Шлиссельбург, Veliky Novgorod, Великий Новгород)
Design 81030 35 26.11.1987 ШС-37 219429 Saint Petersburg (Череповец)
Design 81030 36 16.12.1987 ШС-43 219430 Saint Petersburg (Череповец)
Design 81030 37 1987 ШС-20 219435 Витим
Design Р-161 3 1988 Георгий Петров (Печорский-1023) 223020 Омск (Pechora)
Design 81030 38 18.03.1988 СШ-21 219436 Витим
Design 81030 39 23.04.1988 ШС-35 223007 Nizhny Novgorod (Samara)
Design 81030 40 1988 ШС-40 223009 Kamyshin (Moscow)
Design 81030 41 28.08.1988 ШС-36 223012 Nizhny Novgorod (Samara)
Design 81030 44 26.10.1988 ШС-46 223017 Saint Petersburg (Череповец)
Design 81030 45 28.11.1988 ШС-47 223019 Saint Petersburg (Вытегра, Череповец)
Design 81030 46 28.12.1988 СШ-29 223022 Уфа
Class 183 (всех модификаций), design 183Б, 183БМ 1989 БП-201 230697 Чкаловск
Design 81420 1 15.12.1989 Ш-49 226554 Saint Petersburg (Шлиссельбург, Череповец)
Design 81030 47 24.03.1989 СШ-30 223024 Уфа
Design 81030 51 04.11.1989 ШС-51 226551 Nizhny Novgorod (Moscow, Gorky)
Design 81440, тип ШТ 1 21.06.1990 ШТ-1 226557 Nizhny Novgorod
Design 81440, тип ШТ 2 05.04.1991 Перекат 226820 Saint Petersburg (Череповец)
Design 81420 2 05.06.1991 Ш-50 227152 Saint Petersburg (Череповец)
Design 81420 3 12.12.1991 Ш-31 229188 Saint Petersburg (Шлиссельбург, Череповец)
Design 81030 55 22.07.1991 ШС-55 227154 Saint Petersburg
Design 81030 56 12.12.1991 Аул (Aul, ШС-56) М-40290 Saint Petersburg (Насва, Tallin)
Design 81030 57 28.12.1991 ШС-37 227161 Чкаловск
Design 81440, тип ШТ 3 28.05.1992 Мыс 230277 Пермь
Design 81420 4 03.07.1992 Ш-32 230278 Saint Petersburg (Череповец)
Design 81420 5 03.12.1992 Ш-5 230282 Пермь
Design Р-36 9 23.11.1992 Профессор Н.В. Лукин 230279 Чкаловск
Design 81030 58 1992 ШС-38 (ШС-58) 230280 Astrakhan (Астрахань)
Design 81030 59 11.12.1992 ШС-39 230283 Чкаловск
Design 81030 60 29.12.1992 ШС-40 230284 Чкаловск (Nizhny Novgorod)
Design 81440, тип ШТ 4 15.11.1993 ШТ-3 230531 Kazan (Чкаловск)
Design 81420 6 07.07.1993 Ш-6 230526 Пермь
Design 81420 7 29.11.1993 Ш-52 230532 Saint Petersburg (Шлиссельбург)
Design 81030 61 14.10.1993 СШ-31 230528 Пермь (Уфа)
Design 81030 62 29.10.1993 СШ-32 230530 Уфа
Design 81420 8 12.10.1994 Ш-58 230667 Saint Petersburg (Шлиссельбург)
Design 81030 63 22.08.1994 ШС-41 230533 Astrakhan
Design 81030 64 16.08.1994 ШС-64 230664 Nizhny Novgorod (Moscow)
Design 81440, тип ШТ 5 1995 Шквал 230702 Saint Petersburg (Шлиссельбург)
Design 81030 66 08.06.1995 Николай Семагин 223698 Samara
Design С-109, тип Персей 1 1996 Персей 230701 Moscow
Design С-101 6 05.06.1996 Сердолик (К-158) 230700 Пермь (Уфа)
Design 81030 67 17.09.1999 ШС-42 230704 Чкаловск
Design 21520, тип Россбел 2001 Россбел-1 Novorossiysk
Design 81410 1 10.10.2001 Булгар 233663 Kazan
Design С-101 8 17.11.2005 Чкаловец 234560 Чкаловск
Design ВБ-15 2010 Ярослав Sochi

Vellels being assembled by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Class 183 (всех модификаций), design 183В, 183ВМ 538 01.07.1986 538 218960 Moscow
Design 15163, тип ПМТ-Т 1405 2016 Понтон 2 плавпричала пр. 15163 ВМФ России
Design 15163, тип ПМТ-Т 1405 2016 Понтон 1 плавпричала пр. 15163 ВМФ России
Design 15163, тип ПМТ-Т 1405 2016 Понтон 3 плавпричала пр. 15163 ВМФ России


To the list of facilities