FleetPhoto

ТОВ "Суднобудівний завод "Океан»

To the list of owners and managers  ·  To the list of facilities
 Nikolayev ТОВ "Суднобудівний завод "Океан» since 2019
 Nikolayev Николаевский ССЗ «Океан» 18.03.2011 — 2019
 Nikolayev Вадан Ярдс Океан 09.2008 — 18.03.2011
 Nikolayev Акер Ярдс Океан 08.2006 — 09.2008
 Nikolayev Дамен Шипярдс Океан 10.2000 — 08.2006
 Nikolayev ССЗ «Океан» 1992 — 10.2000
 Nikolayev ССЗ «Океан» (ССЗ №872) before 1992
Предприятие основано в 1951 году в пос. Октябрьское (г.Николаев).
www.shipyard-okean.com

List of vessels owned by this entity (3)

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
582, тип Таврия design Неопознанное судно - проект 582, тип Таврия (none)
17620, тип Буг (Микола Бобровников) design 9130 130 (none)
17620, тип Буг (Микола Бобровников) design 9131 131 (none)
411 (бис, ГР, Д, ДТ, ДГ, ДГП, ДС, ТГ) design 101 31.05.1952 МБСН-394250 Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
411 (бис, ГР, Д, ДТ, ДГ, ДГП, ДС, ТГ) design 108 30.12.1952 МБСН-421250 Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
411 (бис, ГР, Д, ДТ, ДГ, ДГП, ДС, ТГ) design 160 30.11.1953 Ока 1 (Ока, Кодор, СБ-160) 1-550051 Evpatoriya (Batumi, Sukhumi, Novorossiysk)
411 (бис, ГР, Д, ДТ, ДГ, ДГП, ДС, ТГ) design 119 31.03.1954 МБСН-462250 Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
411 (бис, ГР, Д, ДТ, ДГ, ДГП, ДС, ТГ) design 184 11.1957 Моква 570417 Sukhum
449, Sevastopolskaya design 251 27.04.1957 Архангельская Arkhangelsk
449, Sevastopolskaya design 253 27.04.1957 Невская-1 Leningrad
572 design 01 31.05.1958 Иргиз Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
572 design 02 30.09.1958 Хопёр Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
572 design 03 26.11.1958 ОС-15 (Илеть) USSR Navy
572 design 04 31.12.1958 Вологда 570921 Vladivostok (Russian NAVY, USSR Navy)
572 design 05 30.06.1959 СДК-5 (Аракс) Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
572 design 06 30.09.1959 Бурея (none) (USSR Navy)
572 design 07 28.12.1959 Бира Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
582, тип Таврия design 20 31.12.1959 Таврия М-22329 Sevastopol
582, тип Таврия design 21 30.09.1960 Волжск М-22512 Kaliningrad
582, тип Таврия design 22 24.11.1960 Дальневосточный М-22513 Vladivostok
582, тип Таврия design 23 24.12.1960 Mangalsala (Советская Родина) 600294 Riga (Tallin)
582, тип Таврия design 24 1961 Виталий Бонивур М-22530 Nevelsk
582, тип Таврия design 25 30.08.1961 Андрей Евданов Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Vladivostok)
582, тип Таврия design 27 16.10.1961 Орбита (Советская Латвия) 600307 Nevelsk (Kaliningrad, Riga)
582, тип Таврия design 28 20.12.1961 Альбатрос М-27524 Kaliningrad (Tallin)
582, тип Таврия design 29 29.06.1962 Дмитрий Часовитин Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Vladivostok)
582, тип Таврия design 30 01.09.1962 Wonder (Рудный) (none) (Kaliningrad)
582, тип Таврия design 31 11.1962 Salvacao (Sodel 1, Ukmerge, Казис Гедрис) М-22577 Port Vila (Lagos, Klaipeda)
582, тип Таврия design 32 29.12.1962 Буревестник (Vetrasputns) М-22578 (Russia) (Riga, Tallin)
582, тип Таврия design 33 18.04.1963 Серебрянск 620885 Kaliningrad
582, тип Таврия design 34 10.06.1963 Невельский Vladivostok
582, тип Таврия design 35 1963 Алтаир Vladivostok
582, тип Таврия design 36 18.12.1963 Светлый М-27528 Kaliningrad
582, тип Таврия design 37 12.1963 Михаил Янко Vladivostok
Design 450, тип Малоярославец 61 1963 Малоярославец М-22579 Vladivostok
Design 450, тип Малоярославец 62 1963 Малая Вишера М-27616 Vladivostok
582, тип Таврия design 38 28.03.1964 Sarma (Сарма) Riga
582, тип Таврия design 39 27.06.1964 Ladoga (River Ereke, Pabrade, Пранас Зибертас) Panama (Lagos, Klaipeda, Riga)
582, тип Таврия design 40 08.1964 Ирбит Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
582, тип Таврия design 41 30.10.1964 Fascination (Витим, Ишим) 640183 Phnom Penh (Vladivostok, Kholmsk, Nevelsk)
582, тип Таврия design 42 30.11.1964 Salna (Сална) М-28026 Riga
582, тип Таврия design 43 31.12.1964 Искона 640179 Kholmsk (Vladivostok)
450Б design, Сибирьлес type 63 10.1964 Сибирьлес М-28021 Kholmsk
582, тип Таврия design 44 30.05.1965 Саяны (Island) М-28028 Kholmsk ((Russia), Tallinn, Tallin)
582, тип Таврия design 45 16.08.1965 Сухиничи 652570 Vladivostok
582, тип Таврия design 47 27.12.1965 Aspazija (Парсла) Riga
450Б design, Сибирьлес type 64 03.1965 Вяткалес 640431 Kholmsk
450Б design, Сибирьлес type 65 06.1965 Сибирцево (Манзовка) 640446 Kholmsk
450Б design, Сибирьлес type 66 08.1965 Терней 640450 (Russia) (Kholmsk)
450Б design, Сибирьлес type 67 12.1965 Эгвекинот М-28038 Kholmsk
450Б design, Сибирьлес type 68 12.1965 София (Корсаков, Пфусунг) 650363 Nakhodka (Kholmsk)
582, тип Таврия design 48 17.05.1966 Гуцул М-28087 Nakhodka (Magadan, Vladivostok)
582, тип Таврия design 49 1966 Нанаец Vladivostok
582, тип Таврия design 51 30.12.1966 Монгол М-29033 Mago (Nakhodka, Vladivostok)
450Б design, Сибирьлес type 69 02.1966 Взморье (Судзухе) 650378 Kholmsk
450Б design, Сибирьлес type 70 04.1966 Yana (Яна) 5814 Phnom Penh (Valletta, Kholmsk)
450Б design, Сибирьлес type 71 06.1966 Селенга 650397 Nakhodka (Kholmsk)
450Б design, Сибирьлес type 72 06.1966 Аян 660469 Nakhodka (Kholmsk)
450Б design, Сибирьлес type 73 12.1966 Konda (Омолон) М-29032 Phnom Penh (Belize City, Kholmsk)
582, тип Таврия design 52 30.04.1967 Боевой (Антиопи) М-29066 Vladivostok
582, тип Таврия design 53 18.03.1967 Ledus (Ледус) Riga
582, тип Таврия design 55 31.05.1967 Ветеран М-29067 Sevastopol (Vladivostok)
582, тип Таврия design 56 30.06.1967 Аугуст Корк (August Kork, Круса) Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Tallinn, Tallin)
582, тип Таврия design 57 31.10.1967 Молодёжный Vladivostok
582, тип Таврия design 58 15.11.1967 Мореход Magadan
582, тип Таврия design 59 29.12.1967 Космонавт М-29865 Vladivostok
450Б design, Сибирьлес type 74 19.01.1967 Алдан 660488 Nakhodka (Kholmsk)
1283, тип Север design 101 1967 Север М-29861 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Murmansk)
582, тип Таврия design 60 03.02.1968 Наманган Mago
582, тип Таврия design 61 28.03.1968 Aino (Kreuzwald, Крейцвальд) Belize City (Tallinn, Tallin)
582, тип Таврия design 62 1968 Дон Sevastopol
582, тип Таврия design 63 31.05.1968 Rambynas (Викторас Яценявичус) М-29869 Klaipeda
582, тип Таврия design 65 31.08.1968 Juno Trader (Tanya 3, Breitling) Kingstown (Rostock)
1376, тип Алтай design 110 07.04.1969 Алтай М-29942 Murmansk
1376, тип Алтай design 111 07.1969 Гольфстрим (Эверест) М-29944 Okhotsk (Murmansk)
1376, тип Алтай design 112 19.05.1969 Хибины Murmansk
1376, тип Алтай design 113 06.1969 Карпаты М-29947 Murmansk
1376, тип Алтай design 114 17.11.1969 Аскания Kholmsk (Murmansk)
1376, тип Алтай design 115 11.1969 Поволжье 690591 Kholmsk (Murmansk)
1574, шифр «Селигер», тип Советский воин design 201 12.1969 Primorye (Grace I, Ленинградский ополченец) М-30447 Phnom Penh (Belize City, Arkhangelsk, Leningrad)
1534 design 70 30.06.1970 Изумруд 683600 Sevastopol
1376, тип Алтай design 116 31.03.1970 Подмосковье М-30448 Murmansk
1376, тип Алтай design 117 28.08.1970 Памир Murmansk
1376, тип Алтай design 118 05.10.1970 Эльбрус М-30461 Murmansk
1376, тип Алтай design 119 12.1970 Певек 702750 Murmansk (Arkhangelsk)
1376, тип Алтай design 120 12.1970 Копет-Даг М-30464 Murmansk
1574, шифр «Селигер», тип Советский воин design 202 06.1970 Presto (Sirena, Ленинградский партизан) Ulan Bator (Phnom Penh, Arkhangelsk, Leningrad)
1574, шифр «Селигер», тип Советский воин design 203 09.1970 Venaly (Doris, Kirre, Советский пограничник) 702873 Moroni (Phnom Penh, Tallinn, Arkhangelsk)
1376, тип Алтай design 121 30.04.1971 Кивач М-30465 Murmansk
1376, тип Алтай design 122 30.06.1971 Амбарчик 712589 Murmansk
1376, тип Алтай design 123 29.08.1971 Холмогоры Murmansk
1376, тип Алтай design 124 12.1971 Беломорье М-30474 Murmansk
1574, шифр «Селигер», тип Советский воин design 204 21.03.1971 Ashraf R (Советский моряк) 702888 Phnom Penh (Arkhangelsk)
1574, шифр «Селигер», тип Советский воин design 205 15.08.1971 Forester (Timber Express, Александр Мирошников) Phnom Penh (Belize City, Arkhangelsk)
1574, шифр «Селигер», тип Советский воин design 206 08.1971 Sutla (Klis, Alliana Princess, Movar, Николай Емельянов) Split (Kingstown, (unknown port), Arkhangelsk)
1574, шифр «Селигер», тип Советский воин design 207 23.11.1971 Real (Tamara, Timber Sun, Яков Резниченко) М-30472 Lome (Phnom Penh, Ulan Bator, Belize City, Arkhangelsk)
1574, шифр «Селигер», тип Советский воин design 208 12.1971 Silva (Вячеслав Денисов) Phnom Penh (Arkhangelsk)
Non-propelled passenger & cargo-passenger vessels 1972 Лиман (Ukraine) (Skadovsk)
1376, тип Алтай design 125 03.1972 Березники М-31530 Murmansk
1376, тип Алтай design 126 24.05.1972 Карпогоры 712593 Murmansk
1376, тип Алтай design 127 06.1972 Нокуев М-31533 Murmansk
1376, тип Алтай design 128 29.08.1972 Прионежье М-31534 Murmansk
1376, тип Алтай design 129 29.11.1972 Полесье Murmansk
1376, тип Алтай design 130 24.12.1972 Диксон Murmansk
1376, тип Алтай design 131 30.03.1973 Заволжье М-32532 Murmansk
1376, тип Алтай design 132 05.06.1973 Закавказье Murmansk
1376, тип Алтай design 133 29.08.1973 Прикарпатье (Прикарпаты) Murmansk
1376, тип Алтай design 134 30.10.1973 Каракумы 730943 Murmansk
1376, тип Алтай design 135 23.12.1973 Верхояны Murmansk
1376, тип Алтай design 136 31.12.1973 Волгобалт М-32538 Murmansk
Design 1594 Chernomorye, Zoya Kosmodemyanskaya-class 151 10.1973 Nardex (Зоя Космодемьянская) 722063 Odessa
1454, тип Напористый design 1 31.12.1974 Пурга М-32545 Murmansk
Design 1386, Gorizont 51 12.1974 Горизонт Murmansk
1376, тип Алтай design 137 28.03.1974 Андрей Андреев М-32539 Murmansk
1376, тип Алтай design 138 29.06.1974 Валдай М-32540 Murmansk
1376, тип Алтай design 139 12.09.1974 Котельнич М-32541 Murmansk
Design 1594 Chernomorye, Zoya Kosmodemyanskaya-class 152 12.1974 Александр М. (Александр Матросов) М-32543 Odessa
1454, тип Напористый design 2 31.01.1975 Алмаз 752798 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
1376, тип Алтай design 140 30.03.1975 Ржев Murmansk
Design 1594 Chernomorye, Zoya Kosmodemyanskaya-class 154 1975 Gutty (Изгутты Айтыков) (none) (Odessa)
Design 1594 Chernomorye, Zoya Kosmodemyanskaya-class 155 09.1975 Sky Gemini (Парфентий Гречаный) Kingstown (Odessa)
Design 1386, Gorizont 52 03.02.1976 Gepard (Адмирал Головко) Belize City (Murmansk)
Design 1386, Gorizont 53 30.09.1976 Александр Торцев 760629 Murmansk
Design 1386, Gorizont 54 17.07.1976 Иван Сивко 760633 Murmansk
Design 1594 Chernomorye, Zoya Kosmodemyanskaya-class 153 1976 Lustdorf (Унан Аветисян) Monrovia (Odessa)
Design 1594 Chernomorye, Zoya Kosmodemyanskaya-class 156 28.12.1976 Ion (Ион Солтыс) М-33795 Valletta (Odessa)
1454, тип Напористый design 3 30.03.1977 Аметист М-33797 Odessa
Design 1386, Gorizont 55 09.08.1977 Петр Сгибнев Murmansk
Design 1386, Gorizont 56 18.01.1978 Yaguar (Маршал Якубовский) Moroni (Belize City, Murmansk)
Design 1386, Gorizont 57 14.07.1978 Генерал Родимцев Murmansk
Design 1386, Gorizont 58 10.11.1978 Nord Wind (Капитан Маклаков) М-35152 Kingstown (Murmansk)
1593, шифр «Октябрьск», тип Борис Бутома design 101 02.1978 Борис Бутома М-33800 Novorossiysk
Design 1594 Chernomorye, Zoya Kosmodemyanskaya-class 157 1978 Temira (България) Panama (Varna)
Design 1594 Chernomorye, Zoya Kosmodemyanskaya-class 158 1978 Родина Varna
Design 1386, Gorizont 59 01.02.1979 Константин Душенов Murmansk
Design 1386, Gorizont 60 09.10.1979 Капитан Телов М-35155 Murmansk
1593, шифр «Октябрьск», тип Борис Бутома design 102 12.1979 Академик Сеченов 781888 Novorossiysk
16800 (всех модификаций) type, 16800 design 301 15.04.1979 Арк-1 (ВД-3003) 204001 Rostov-on-Don (Moscow, Ростов-на-Дону)
Design 1386, Gorizont 61 25.01.1980 Bizon (Green Star, Адмирал Колышкин) Belize City (Murmansk)
Design 1386, Gorizont 62 10.07.1980 Алексей Генералов Murmansk
Design 1386, Gorizont 63 12.12.1980 Генерал Радзиевский Murmansk
1593, шифр «Октябрьск», тип Борис Бутома design 103 31.12.1980 Gamal (Гамаль Абдель Насер, Академик Павлов) М-37571 Limassol (Novorossiysk)
16800 (всех модификаций) type, 16800 design 302 15.04.1980 КП-3001 (ВД-3004) 204002 Temryuk (Краснодар, Ростов-на-Дону)
16800 (всех модификаций) type, 16800 design 306? 24.07.1980 1681 207304 Saint Petersburg (Cherepovets)
Design 1386, Gorizont 64 14.08.1981 Нотлар (Notlar, Blue Ice, Маршал Ерёменко) 810832 Vladivostok (Belize City, Murmansk)
1846, тип Академик Алексей Крылов design 201 12.1981 Pegy (Pegeia, Киев, Академик Алексей Крылов) М-37572 Funafuti (Monrovia, Sevastopol)
16800 (всех модификаций) type, 16800 design 303 1981 2020 207301 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
16800 (всех модификаций) type, 16800 design 304 19.06.1981 Баржа №2023 (2023) 207302 Тольятти
16800 (всех модификаций) type, 16800 design 305? 1981 2024 207303 Kazan
Design 1386, Gorizont 65 22.05.1982 Адмирал Падорин Murmansk
1593, шифр «Октябрьск», тип Борис Бутома design 104 06.1982 Leon (Иван Тевосян) М-37573 Valletta (Novorossiysk)
Design 15941, Khariton Greku-class 161 26.12.1982 St. Vladimir (Svyataya Yekaterina, Eleni M., Ruddy, New Wave, Харитон Греку) 812096 Monrovia (Panama, Batumi, Limassol, Valletta, Odessa)
16800 (всех модификаций) type, design 16801 307 16.04.1982 2025 207305 Taganrog (Aktau, Astrakhan, Nizhny Novgorod, Gorky)
16800 (всех модификаций) type, design 16801 308 16.04.1982 НПС-2026 (2026) 207306 Saint Petersburg (Voznesenye)
16800 (всех модификаций) type, design 16801 309 25.05.1982 М-5 207307 Arkhangelsk (Тобольск)
Design 1386, Gorizont 66 15.04.1983 Генерал Чистяков 820923 Murmansk
Design 1386, Gorizont 67 06.11.1983 Генерал Андрющенко Murmansk
Design 15941, Khariton Greku-class 162 09.1983 John-R (Герои Сталинграда) 822153 Limassol (Odessa)
16800 (всех модификаций) type, design 16801 310 20.06.1983 М-10 207308 Arkhangelsk (Astrakhan, Тобольск)
16800 (всех модификаций) type, design 16801 311 1983 М-11 207309 Кононово
Design 1386, Gorizont 68 05.05.1984 Командарм Щербаков 831523 Murmansk
16080, тип Антарктида design 81 30.12.1984 Славна Полтава (Антарктида) М-35135 Sevastopol
Design 15941, Khariton Greku-class 163 21.06.1984 St. Stephan (Svyatoy Steofan, Lemona, Apostolovo, Askania Nova, Академик Бакулев) М-37038 Monrovia ((Georgia), Valletta, Odessa)
Design 15941, Khariton Greku-class 164 26.12.1984 Da Ye (St.Luke, Альтестово, Николай Кузнецов) (China) (Limassol, Odessa)
16800 (всех модификаций) type, design 16801 312 10.04.1984 М-12 207310 Arkhangelsk (Astrakhan, Тобольск)
16800 (всех модификаций) type, design 16801 313 24.07.1984 М-24 054381 Жатай (Zhatai)
16800 (всех модификаций) type, design 16801 314 1984 М-25 054382 Жатай (Zhatai)
16080, тип Антарктида design 82 30.09.1985 Капитан Олейничук (Море Лазарева) 841968 Vladivostok
Design 15941, Khariton Greku-class 165 06.1985 Da Ren (Capt. Alex, Алексей Данченко) М-35147 Yangpu ((none), Odessa)
Design 15941, Khariton Greku-class 166 12.1985 Ming Zhou 29 (Niki, New Spirit, Микола Бажан) 841987 Ningbo (Limassol, Valletta, Odessa)
19241, 19242, тип Академик Николай Андреев design 202 12.1985 Akademik Nikolay Andreyev (Академик Николай Андреев) М-35149 Kingstown (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
16800 (всех модификаций) type, design 16801 315 10.12.1985 М-26 054384 Arkhangelsk (Тобольск)
16800 (всех модификаций) type, design 16801 316 1985 М-33 054385 Жатай (Zhatai)
16800 (всех модификаций) type, design 16801 317 21.11.1985 М-34 054386 Arkhangelsk (Тобольск)
16080, тип Антарктида design 83 18.07.1986 Море Содружества (More Sodruzhestva) 702071 Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk (Sevastopol)
16080, тип Антарктида design 84 25.12.1986 Merry Fisher (Николай Фильченков) 863473 Basseterre (Sevastopol)
Design 15941, Khariton Greku-class 167 21.07.1986 St. Anna (St. George, Akkerman, Академик Благонравов) Monrovia (Valletta, Odessa)
Design 15941, Khariton Greku-class 168 06.11.1986 Борис Гордеев Odessa
16080, тип Антарктида design 85 12.08.1987 An Xing Hai (Duvankoy, Генерал Петров) М-41356 Dalian (Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk, Sevastopol)
16080, тип Антарктида design 86 27.12.1987 Kapitan Demidyuk (Капитан Демидюк, Мыс Херсонес, Маршал Судец) 870195 Charlestown (Nakhodka, Sevastopol)
Design 15941, Khariton Greku-class 169 17.05.1987 Bao Zhong 188 (Nomar, Millenium Elmar, Elmar Kivistik, Иван Бабушкин) Fuzhou (Hong Kong, Muara, Tallinn, Tallin)
Design 15941, Khariton Greku-class 170 28.10.1987 St. George (Svyatoy Matvey, St. Matthew, Adzhigol, Депутат Луцкий) М-41355 Monrovia (Batumi, Valletta, Odessa)
16080, тип Антарктида design 87 21.12.1988 Капитан Колесников (Konstruktor Koshkin, Конструктор Кошкин) 873687 Nakhodka (Sevastopol)
Design 15941, Khariton Greku-class 171 05.1988 Ming Zhou 30 (Sea Glory, Harmon, Millenium Aleksander, Aleksander Aberg, 70-летие Октября) 873704 Ningbo ((China), George Town, Tallinn, Tallin)
Design 15941, Khariton Greku-class 172 30.09.1988 Flourish (Agios Nektarios, Paul Keres, Виктор Бакаев) Panama (Valletta, Tallinn, Tallin)
19241, 19242, тип Академик Николай Андреев design 203 12.1988 Akademik Boris Konstantinov (Академик Борис Константинов) 840965 Kingstown (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design 15941, Khariton Greku-class 173 06.1989 Alex D (Kristyan Palusalu, Кристьян Палусалу) Valletta (Tallinn, Tallin)
Design 15941, Khariton Greku-class 174 24.09.1989 Jin Hai Peng (Кооперация) Fuzhou (Vladivostok)
13490, тип Камчатский шельф design 601 11.02.1990 Виктор Гаврилов (Камчатский Шельф) Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
13490, тип Камчатский шельф design 602 30.11.1990 Алексей Косоногов Kholmsk
13490, тип Камчатский шельф design 604 06.07.1992 Залив Восток 902926 Nakhodka
13490, тип Камчатский шельф design 603 01.04.1993 Дальмос (Альфа, Тауйский Шельф) М-37780 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Kholmsk, Magadan, (USSR))
13490, тип Камчатский шельф design 605 02.06.1993 Primorets (Приморец) Panama (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
Design 15941, Khariton Greku-class 184 08.1994 First Kasih (Eleni Ar) Jakarta (Limassol)
13490, тип Камчатский шельф design 606 07.04.1995 Капитан Ефремов (Остров Итуруп, Южные Курилы) 920483 Nakhodka (Kholmsk, (other port))
16095, тип Sondos design 701 14.11.1995 Varna (Sondos) 114200 Varna (Abu Dhabi)
16095, тип Sondos design 702 1995 CS Maram (Mosa) 952N08 Dubai
19241, 19242, тип Академик Николай Андреев design 204 25.04.1996 Minerva (Alexander Von Humboldt, Explorer II, Saga Pearl) Valletta (Nassau)
Design 17005 501 04.1998 SCF Suek (Gianni D, St. Nicholas, Киев) Monrovia (Valletta, (unknown port))
70161 design 10.12.2001 Лоцман Коханов 040181 Nikolayev
Design Damen Combi Freighter 10500G 814 21.12.2001 Martin One (FWN Paula, BBC Paula, UAL Angola, Geja C, Geja-C) Panama (Saint John's, Douglas, Gibraltar, London)
Design Damen Combi Freighter 10500G 969 27.12.2001 Seadragon (Ilse, Ilse D, Freya, Rebecca) G99581 Monrovia (Saint John's)
Design Damen Combi Freighter 10500G 820 15.05.2002 ARA Rotterdam (SCM Olympic, MSC Rades, Sabrina) 99645 Gibraltar (Saint John's)
Design Damen Combi Freighter 19000G 03.07.2003 Мыс Шмидта (Vitoria Bay, Mark C, Mark-C, Innogy Sprite, Dina-C) 35429 Arkhangelsk (Rio de Janeiro, Douglas, (none))
Tankers 2004 Colorado (Pride) Rotterdam (Antwerpen, Wemeldinge)
CS1100+ design 245 06.12.2004 RMS Team (Michelangelo Trader, New York Trader, Stadt Luneburg, Doros) Bridgetown (Valletta, Singapore, Limassol, Saint John's)
General cargo 826 08.12.2004 Al Udeid (Granada, DS Marmadura, Thorco Crystal, Marmadura, Angelica, Akrafell) G142177 Panama (Saint John's)
17620, тип Буг (Микола Бобровников) design 9116 20.10.2005 Silver Lion (Микола Бобровников, Буг-1) 94330 Saint John's (Kherson, (none))
Design Damen Combi Freighter 12000 20.07.2006 Morgenstond I (Kent Sunrise, Beluga Locomotion, Kent Locomotion) Delfzijl
Volharding Feeder 750 design 9114 20.01.2006 Mastery D (X-Press Hoogly, Delta Rotterdam, Beluga Mastery) Monrovia (Gibraltar)
17620, тип Буг (Микола Бобровников) design 9117 15.02.2006 Karewood Pride (Герой Стахорський, Буг-2) 040135 Nassau (Kherson, (none))
17620, тип Буг (Микола Бобровников) design 9118 12.05.2006 Karewood Glory (Дмитро Котюженко) 040146 Nassau (Kherson)
17620, тип Буг (Микола Бобровников) design 9119 28.07.2006 Karewood Brave (Олесь Гончар) 040154 Nassau (Kherson)
Beluga C-480 design 9121 04.10.2006 O7 Gaja (Zea Bremen, Donald, HR Constitution, Beluga Constitution, Beluga Constellation) 110595 Saint John's (Monrovia, (none))
Beluga C-480 design 9122 15.12.2006 Daisy (HR Constellation, Beluga Constellation, Beluga Constitution) 06273413 Monrovia (Saint John's, (none))
17620, тип Буг (Микола Бобровников) design 9123 21.11.2006 Golden Lion (Володимир Бондар) 050315 Saint John's (Kherson)
Design Damen Combi Freighter 12000 7402 01.06.2007 Hollandia (Nirint Hollandia, Trinitas) Rotterdam
17620, тип Буг (Микола Бобровников) design 09124 29.01.2007 Karewood Star (Микола Славов) 41211W Nassau (Kherson)
17620, тип Буг (Микола Бобровников) design 9125 17.04.2007 Sea Leader (Yurii Makarov, Юрий Макаров) 102972 Valletta (Kherson)
17620, тип Буг (Микола Бобровников) design 9126 12.07.2007 Sea Trader (Михайло Синиця) 050349 Valletta (Kherson)
17620, тип Буг (Микола Бобровников) design 9127 27.09.2007 Sea Sprinter (Iван Пилипенко, Буг-9) 050353 Valletta (Kherson, (none))
Design Damen Combi Freighter 12000 ? / 7403 01.2008 BBC Jade Saint John's
Design Aker TCOPss 43 (153) 11.12.2009 Shubh (Stolt Groenland) Basseterre (George Town)
NBL-90 design 155 2009 НБЛ-001 2-202788 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 156 2009 НБЛ-002 2-202801 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 157 2009 НБЛ-003 2-202802 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 158 2009 НБЛ-004 2-202803 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 159 2009 НБЛ-005 2-202830 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 160 2009 НБЛ-006 2-202831 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 161 2009 НБЛ-007 2-202832 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 162 2009 НБЛ-008 2-202833 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 163 2009 НБЛ-009 2-202856 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 164 2009 НБЛ-010 2-202857 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 165 2009 НБЛ-011 2-202858 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 166 2009 НБЛ-012 2-202859 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 167 2010 НБЛ-013 2-202890 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 168 2010 НБЛ-014 2-202891 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 179 22.07.2010 НБЛ-021 203053 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 180 22.07.2010 НБЛ-022 203054 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 181 22.07.2010 НБЛ-023 203055 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 182 22.07.2010 НБЛ-024 203056 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 9169 13.04.2010 НБЛ-015 2-202892 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 9170 13.04.2010 НБЛ-016 2-202893 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 9175 05.05.2010 НБЛ-017 202934 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 9176 05.05.2010 НБЛ-018 202935 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 9177 02.06.2010 НБЛ-019 202936 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 9178 02.06.2010 НБЛ-020 202937 Nikolayev
ЛС-27-40 design 195 16.05.2011 СГК-81 235407 Moscow
ЛС-27-40 design 196 16.05.2011 СГК-82 235408 Moscow
ЛС-27-160 design 197 14.07.2011 СГК-152 235411 Moscow
ЛС-27-160 design 198 14.07.2011 СГК-151 235412 Moscow
Р2801 design 199 25.05.2011 Ямбург 235409 Moscow
Р2801 design 200 25.05.2011 Харасавэй 235410 Moscow
POSS-115 design 9183 06.2011 Нiбулон-1 1-203262 Nikolayev
POSS-115 design 9184 2011 Нiбулон-2 1-203288 Nikolayev
POSS-115 design 9185 2011 Нiбулон-3 1-203313 Nikolayev
POSS-115 design 9186 2012 Нiбулон-4 1-203353 Nikolayev
472-РТ design 01001 2020 Touax 191 Dordrecht
472-РТ design 01002 2020 Touax 192 Dordrecht

Vellels being assembled by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
1540, Baky design 10 1991 Таврида 301514 (Ukraine) (Sevastopol)


To the list of facilities

Your comment

Please do not discuss political topics or you will be banned for 1 month!
You need to log in to write comments.