FleetPhoto

ТОВ "Суднобудівний завод "Океан»

To the list of owners and managers  ·  To the list of facilities
 Nikolayev ТОВ "Суднобудівний завод "Океан» since 2019
 Nikolayev Николаевский ССЗ «Океан» 18.03.2011 — 2019
 Nikolayev Вадан Ярдс Океан 09.2008 — 18.03.2011
 Nikolayev Акер Ярдс Океан 08.2006 — 09.2008
 Nikolayev Дамен Шипярдс Океан 10.2000 — 08.2006
 Nikolayev ССЗ «Океан» 1992 — 10.2000
 Nikolayev ССЗ «Океан» (ССЗ №872) before 1992
Предприятие основано в 1951 году в пос. Октябрьское (г.Николаев).
www.shipyard-okean.com

List of vessels owned by this entity (1)

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
17620, тип Буг (Микола Бобровников) design 130 (none)
17620, тип Буг (Микола Бобровников) design 131 131 (none)
411 (бис, ГР, Д, ДТ, ДГ, ДГП, ДС, ТГ) design 101 31.05.1952 МБСН-394250 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
411 (бис, ГР, Д, ДТ, ДГ, ДГП, ДС, ТГ) design 108 30.12.1952 МБСН-421250 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
411 (бис, ГР, Д, ДТ, ДГ, ДГП, ДС, ТГ) design 160 30.11.1953 Ока 1 (Ока, Кодор, СБ-160) Evpatoriya (Batumi, Сухуми, Sukhumi, Novorossiysk)
411 (бис, ГР, Д, ДТ, ДГ, ДГП, ДС, ТГ) design 119 31.03.1954 МБСН-462250 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
411 (бис, ГР, Д, ДТ, ДГ, ДГП, ДС, ТГ) design 184 11.1957 Моква 570417 Sukhum
572 design 01 31.05.1958 Иргиз ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
572 design 02 30.09.1958 Хопёр ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
572 design 03 26.11.1958 ОС-15 (Илеть) ВМФ СССР
572 design 04 31.12.1958 Вологда 570921 Владивосток (ВМФ России, ВМФ СССР)
572 design 05 30.06.1959 СДК-5 (Аракс) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
572 design 06 30.09.1959 Бурея (none) (ВМФ СССР)
572 design 07 28.12.1959 Бира ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
582, тип Таврия design 20 31.12.1959 Таврия М-22329 Sevastopol
582, тип Таврия design 21 30.09.1960 Волжск М-22512 Kaliningrad
582, тип Таврия design 22 24.11.1960 Дальневосточный 590548 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
582, тип Таврия design 23 24.12.1960 Mangalsala (Советская Родина) М-22514 Рига (Riga, Tallin)
582, тип Таврия design 24 1961 Виталий Бонивур Vladivostok
582, тип Таврия design 25 30.08.1961 Андрей Евданов М-22531 Петропавловск-Камчатский (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy, Vladivostok)
582, тип Таврия design 27 16.10.1961 Орбита (Советская Латвия) 600307 Невельск (Калининград, Riga)
582, тип Таврия design 28 20.12.1961 Альбатрос М-27524 Kaliningrad (Tallin)
582, тип Таврия design 29 29.06.1962 Дмитрий Часовитин Петропавловск-Камчатский (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy, Vladivostok)
582, тип Таврия design 30 1.09.1962 Wonder (Рудный) (none) (Калининград, Kaliningrad)
582, тип Таврия design 31 11.1962 Salvacao (Sodel 1, Ukmerge, Казис Гедрис) М-22577 (none) (Лагос, Клайпеда, Klaipeda)
582, тип Таврия design 32 29.12.1962 Буревестник (Vetrasputns) (Russia) (Рига, Riga, Tallin)
582, тип Таврия design 33 18.04.1963 Серебрянск 620885 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
582, тип Таврия design 34 10.06.1963 Невельский Vladivostok
582, тип Таврия design 35 1963 Алтаир Vladivostok
582, тип Таврия design 36 18.12.1963 Светлый М-27528 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
582, тип Таврия design 37 12.1963 Михаил Янко Vladivostok
450, тип Малоярославец design 61 1963 Малоярославец М-22579 Vladivostok
450, тип Малоярославец design 62 1963 Малая Вишера М-27616 Vladivostok
582, тип Таврия design 38 28.03.1964 Sarma (Сарма) Рига (Riga)
582, тип Таврия design 39 27.06.1964 Ladoga (River Ereke, Pabrade, Пранас Зибертас) М-28025 Panama (Лагос, Клайпеда, Klaipeda, Riga)
582, тип Таврия design 40 08.1964 Ирбит Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
582, тип Таврия design 41 30.10.1964 Fascination (Витим, Ишим) 640183 Phnom Penh (Владивосток, Холмск, Nevelsk, Vladivostok)
582, тип Таврия design 42 30.11.1964 Salna (Сална) М-28026 Рига (Riga)
582, тип Таврия design 43 31.12.1964 Искона 640179 Холмск (Kholmsk, Vladivostok)
450Б design, Сибирьлес type 63 10.1964 Сибирьлес 630213 Холмск (Kholmsk)
582, тип Таврия design 44 30.05.1965 Саяны (Island) М-28028 Холмск ((Russia), Таллинн, Tallin)
582, тип Таврия design 45 16.08.1965 Сухиничи 652570 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
582, тип Таврия design 47 27.12.1965 Aspazija (Парсла) Рига (Riga)
450Б design, Сибирьлес type 64 03.1965 Вяткалес 640431 Холмск (Kholmsk)
450Б design, Сибирьлес type 65 06.1965 Сибирцево (Манзовка) 640446 Холмск (Kholmsk)
450Б design, Сибирьлес type 66 08.1965 Терней (Russia) (Холмск, Kholmsk)
450Б design, Сибирьлес type 67 12.1965 Эгвекинот 650359 Холмск (Kholmsk)
450Б design, Сибирьлес type 68 12.1965 София (Корсаков, Пфусунг) М-28072 Находка (Холмск, Kholmsk)
582, тип Таврия design 48 17.05.1966 Гуцул М-28087 Находка (Магадан, Magadan, Vladivostok)
582, тип Таврия design 49 1966 Нанаец Vladivostok
582, тип Таврия design 51 30.12.1966 Монгол М-29033 Маго (Nakhodka, Vladivostok)
450Б design, Сибирьлес type 69 02.1966 Взморье (Судзухе) 650378 Холмск (Kholmsk)
450Б design, Сибирьлес type 70 04.1966 Yana (Яна) М-28085 Phnom Penh (Valletta, Холмск, Kholmsk)
450Б design, Сибирьлес type 71 06.1966 Селенга 650397 Находка (Холмск, Kholmsk)
450Б design, Сибирьлес type 72 06.1966 Аян 660469 Находка (Холмск, Kholmsk)
450Б design, Сибирьлес type 73 12.1966 Konda (Омолон) 660473 Phnom Penh (Belize City, Холмск, Kholmsk)
582, тип Таврия design 52 30.04.1967 Боевой (Антиопи) 673098 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
582, тип Таврия design 53 18.03.1967 Ledus (Ледус) Рига (Riga)
582, тип Таврия design 55 31.05.1967 Ветеран М-29067 Sevastopol (Vladivostok)
582, тип Таврия design 56 30.06.1967 Аугуст Корк (August Kork, Круса) Петропавловск-Камчатский (Таллинн, Tallin)
582, тип Таврия design 57 31.10.1967 Молодёжный Vladivostok
582, тип Таврия design 58 15.11.1967 Мореход Magadan
582, тип Таврия design 59 29.12.1967 Космонавт М-29865 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
450Б design, Сибирьлес type 74 19.01.1967 Алдан М-29034 Находка (Холмск, Kholmsk)
1283, тип Север design 101 1967 Север М-29861 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Murmansk)
582, тип Таврия design 60 3.02.1968 Наманган Маго
582, тип Таврия design 61 28.03.1968 Aino (Kreuzwald, Крейцвальд) 671088 (Belize) (Таллинн, Tallin)
582, тип Таврия design 62 1968 Дон Sevastopol
582, тип Таврия design 63 31.05.1968 Rambynas (Викторас Яценявичус) М-29869 Клайпеда (Klaipeda)
1376, тип Алтай design 110 7.04.1969 Алтай Murmansk
1376, тип Алтай design 111 07.1969 Гольфстрим Охотск
1376, тип Алтай design 112 19.05.1969 Хибины Мурманск (Murmansk)
1376, тип Алтай design 113 06.1969 Карпаты М-29947 Murmansk
1376, тип Алтай design 114 17.11.1969 Аскания М-29949 Холмск (Kholmsk, Murmansk)
1376, тип Алтай design 115 11.1969 Поволжье М-29950 Холмск (Murmansk)
1574, шифр «Селигер», тип Советский воин design 201 12.1969 Primorye (Grace I, Ленинградский ополченец) 693068 Phnom Penh (Belize City, Arkhangelsk, Leningrad)
1534 design 70 30.06.1970 Изумруд 683600 Sevastopol
1376, тип Алтай design 116 25.04.1970 Подмосковье Murmansk
1376, тип Алтай design 117 28.08.1970 Памир Мурманск (Murmansk)
1376, тип Алтай design 118 5.10.1970 Эльбрус Мурманск (Murmansk)
1376, тип Алтай design 119 12.1970 Певек М-30462 Мурманск (Arkhangelsk)
1574, шифр «Селигер», тип Советский воин design 202 06.1970 Presto (Sirena, Ленинградский партизан) 693072 Ulaanbaatar (Phnom Penh, Arkhangelsk, Leningrad)
1574, шифр «Селигер», тип Советский воин design 203 09.1970 Venaly (Doris, Kirre, Советский пограничник) Морони ((unknown port), Arkhangelsk)
1376, тип Алтай design 122 30.06.1971 Амбарчик М-30467 Мурманск (Murmansk)
1376, тип Алтай design 123 29.08.1971 Холмогоры Мурманск
1376, тип Алтай design 124 12.1971 Беломорье М-30474 Мурманск (Murmansk)
1574, шифр «Селигер», тип Советский воин design 204 21.03.1971 Ashraf R (Советский моряк) М-30466 Phnom Penh (Arkhangelsk)
1574, шифр «Селигер», тип Советский воин design 205 15.08.1971 Forester (Timber Express, Александр Мирошников) 712606 Phnom Penh (Belize City, Arkhangelsk)
1574, шифр «Селигер», тип Советский воин design 206 08.1971 Sutla (Klis, Alliana Princess, Movar, Николай Емельянов) 712610 Сплит (Kingstown, (unknown port), Arkhangelsk)
1574, шифр «Селигер», тип Советский воин design 207 23.11.1971 Real (Tamara, Timber Sun, Яков Резниченко) 712625 Ломе (Phnom Penh, Ulaanbaatar, Belize City, Arkhangelsk)
1574, шифр «Селигер», тип Советский воин design 208 12.1971 Silva (Вячеслав Денисов) 712634 Phnom Penh (Arkhangelsk)
Несамоходные пассажирские и грузопассажирские суда 1972 Лиман (Ukraine) (Skadovsk)
1376, тип Алтай design 126 24.05.1972 Карпогоры 712593 Мурманск (Murmansk)
1376, тип Алтай design 127 06.1972 Нокуев 720781 Мурманск (Murmansk)
1376, тип Алтай design 129 29.11.1972 Полесье Мурманск (Murmansk)
1376, тип Алтай design 130 24.12.1972 Диксон Мурманск (Murmansk)
1376, тип Алтай design 132 5.06.1973 Закавказье Мурманск (Murmansk)
1376, тип Алтай design 133 29.08.1973 Прикарпатье (Прикарпаты) Мурманск (Murmansk)
1376, тип Алтай design 134 30.10.1973 Каракумы 730943 Мурманск (Murmansk)
1376, тип Алтай design 135 23.12.1973 Верхояны Мурманск (Murmansk)
1594, шифр «Черноморье», тип Зоя Космодемьянская design 151 10.1973 Nardex (Зоя Космодемьянская) М-32533 Odessa
1454, тип Напористый design 1 31.12.1974 Пурга 740112 Мурманск (Murmansk)
1386, тип Горизонт design 51 12.1974 Горизонт Murmansk
1376, тип Алтай design 137 28.03.1974 Андрей Андреев М-32539 Murmansk
1594, шифр «Черноморье», тип Зоя Космодемьянская design 152 12.1974 Александр М. (Александр Матросов) 733087 Odessa
1454, тип Напористый design 2 31.01.1975 Алмаз М-33792 Петропавловск-Камчатский (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
1376, тип Алтай design 140 30.03.1975 Ржев Мурманск (Murmansk)
1594, шифр «Черноморье», тип Зоя Космодемьянская design 154 1975 Gutty (Изгутты Айтыков) (none) (Odessa)
1594, шифр «Черноморье», тип Зоя Космодемьянская design 155 09.1975 Sky Gemini (Парфентий Гречаный) М-33804 Kingstown (Odessa)
1386, тип Горизонт design 52 3.02.1976 Gepard (Адмирал Головко) Belize City (Murmansk)
1386, тип Горизонт design 53 30.09.1976 Александр Торцев 760629 Мурманск (Murmansk)
1386, тип Горизонт design 54 17.07.1976 Иван Сивко Мурманск (Murmansk)
1594, шифр «Черноморье», тип Зоя Космодемьянская design 153 1976 Lustdorf (Унан Аветисян) Монровия (Odessa)
1594, шифр «Черноморье», тип Зоя Космодемьянская design 156 28.12.1976 Ion (Ион Солтыс) М-33795 Valletta (Odessa)
1454, тип Напористый design 3 30.03.1977 Аметист М-33797 Odessa
1386, тип Горизонт design 56 18.01.1978 Yaguar (Маршал Якубовский) Belize City (Мурманск, Murmansk)
1386, тип Горизонт design 57 14.07.1978 Генерал Родимцев Мурманск (Murmansk)
1386, тип Горизонт design 58 10.11.1978 Nord Wind (Капитан Маклаков) М-35152 Kingstown (Мурманск, Murmansk)
1593, шифр «Октябрьск», тип Борис Бутома design 101 02.1978 Борис Бутома М-33800 Novorossiysk
1594, шифр «Черноморье», тип Зоя Космодемьянская design 157 1978 Temira (България) Panama (Варна)
1594, шифр «Черноморье», тип Зоя Космодемьянская design 158 1978 Родина Варна
1386, тип Горизонт design 59 1.02.1979 Константин Душенов Мурманск (Murmansk)
1386, тип Горизонт design 60 9.10.1979 Капитан Телов Мурманск (Murmansk)
1593, шифр «Октябрьск», тип Борис Бутома design 102 12.1979 Академик Сеченов М-35157 Novorossiysk
16800 (всех модификаций) type, 16800 design 301 15.04.1979 Арк-1 (ВД-3003) 204001 Rostov-on-Don (Moscow, Ростов-на-Дону)
1386, тип Горизонт design 61 25.01.1980 Bizon (Green Star, Адмирал Колышкин) Belize City (Мурманск, Murmansk)
1386, тип Горизонт design 62 10.07.1980 Алексей Генералов Мурманск (Murmansk)
1386, тип Горизонт design 63 12.12.1980 Генерал Радзиевский Мурманск (Murmansk)
1593, шифр «Октябрьск», тип Борис Бутома design 103 31.12.1980 Gamal (Гамаль Абдель Насер, Академик Павлов) 791788 Limassol (Novorossiysk)
16800 (всех модификаций) type, 16800 design 302 15.04.1980 КП-3001 (ВД-3004) 204002 Темрюк ((Russia), Ростов-на-Дону)
16800 (всех модификаций) type, 16800 design 306? 24.07.1980 1681 207304 Saint Petersburg (Череповец)
1386, тип Горизонт design 64 14.08.1981 Нотлар (Notlar, Blue Ice, Маршал Ерёменко) 810832 Владивосток (Belize City, Мурманск, Murmansk)
1846, тип Академик Алексей Крылов design 201 12.1981 Pegy (Pegeia, Киев, Академик Алексей Крылов) М-37572 Фунафути (Монровия, Sevastopol)
16800 (всех модификаций) type, 16800 design 303 1981 2020 207301 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
16800 (всех модификаций) type, 16800 design 304 19.06.1981 Баржа №2023 (2023) 207302 Тольятти
16800 (всех модификаций) type, 16800 design 305? 1981 2024 207303 Kazan
1386, тип Горизонт design 65 22.05.1982 Адмирал Падорин Мурманск (Murmansk)
1593, шифр «Октябрьск», тип Борис Бутома design 104 06.1982 Leon (Иван Тевосян) 801621 Valletta (Novorossiysk)
15941, тип Харитон Греку (2-я серия т/х Зоя Космодемьянская) design 161 26.12.1982 St. Vladimir (Svyataya Yekaterina, Eleni M., Ruddy, New Wave, Харитон Греку) Монровия (Panama, Batumi, Limassol, Valletta, Odessa)
16800 (всех модификаций) type, 16801 design 307 16.04.1982 2025 207305 Taganrog (Актау, Astrakhan, Nizhny Novgorod, Gorky)
Нефтеперекачивающие станции type, 16801/5385 design 308 16.04.1982 НПС-2026 (2026) 207306 Saint Petersburg (Вознесенье)
16800 (всех модификаций) type, 16801 design 309 25.05.1982 М-5 207307 Arkhangelsk (Тобольск)
1386, тип Горизонт design 66 15.04.1983 Генерал Чистяков М-37575 Мурманск (Murmansk)
1386, тип Горизонт design 67 6.11.1983 Генерал Андрющенко М-37036 Murmansk
15941, тип Харитон Греку (2-я серия т/х Зоя Космодемьянская) design 162 09.1983 John-R (Герои Сталинграда) 822153 Limassol (Odessa)
16800 (всех модификаций) type, 16801 design 310 20.06.1983 М-10 207308 Astrakhan (Тобольск)
16800 (всех модификаций) type, 16801 design 311 1983 М-11 207309 Кононово
1386, тип Горизонт design 68 5.05.1984 Командарм Щербаков М-37037 Мурманск (Murmansk)
16080, тип Антарктида design 81 30.12.1984 Славна Полтава (Антарктида) 830959 Sevastopol
15941, тип Харитон Греку (2-я серия т/х Зоя Космодемьянская) design 163 21.06.1984 St. Stephan (Svyatoy Steofan, Lemona, Apostolovo, Askania Nova, Академик Бакулев) 832579 Монровия ((Georgia), Valletta, Odessa)
15941, тип Харитон Греку (2-я серия т/х Зоя Космодемьянская) design 164 26.12.1984 Tabu (Da Ye, St.Luke, Альтестово, Николай Кузнецов) (none) ((China), Limassol, Odessa)
16800 (всех модификаций) type, 16801 design 312 10.04.1984 М-12 207310 Arkhangelsk (Astrakhan, Тобольск)
16800 (всех модификаций) type, 16801 design 313 24.07.1984 М-24 054381 Жатай (Zhatai)
16800 (всех модификаций) type, 16801 design 314 1984 М-25 054382 Жатай (Zhatai)
16080, тип Антарктида design 82 30.09.1985 Капитан Олейничук (Море Лазарева) М-35148 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
15941, тип Харитон Греку (2-я серия т/х Зоя Космодемьянская) design 165 06.1985 Da Ren (Capt. Alex, Алексей Данченко) Yangpu ((none), Odessa)
15941, тип Харитон Греку (2-я серия т/х Зоя Космодемьянская) design 166 12.1985 Ming Zhou 29 (Niki, New Spirit, Микола Бажан) Ningbo (Limassol, Valletta, Odessa)
19241, 19242, тип Академик Николай Андреев design 202 12.1985 Akademik Nikolay Andreyev (Академик Николай Андреев) 810654 Kingstown (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
16800 (всех модификаций) type, 16801 design 315 10.12.1985 М-26 054384 Arkhangelsk (Тобольск)
16800 (всех модификаций) type, 16801 design 316 1985 М-33 054385 Жатай (Zhatai)
16800 (всех модификаций) type, 16801 design 317 21.11.1985 М-34 054386 Омск (Тобольск)
1288, тип Пулковский меридиан design 548 31.05.1985 Мыс Басаргина (Михаил Старицын, Атлантик Квин, Atlantic Queen, Колпашево) Петропавловск-Камчатский ((unknown port), Поти, Poti)
16080, тип Антарктида design 83 18.07.1986 Море Содружества (More Sodruzhestva) 852765 Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk (Sevastopol)
16080, тип Антарктида design 84 25.12.1986 Merry Fisher (Николай Фильченков) М-41413 Бастер (Sevastopol)
15941, тип Харитон Греку (2-я серия т/х Зоя Космодемьянская) design 167 21.07.1986 St. Anna (St. George, Akkerman, Академик Благонравов) Монровия (Valletta, Odessa)
15941, тип Харитон Греку (2-я серия т/х Зоя Космодемьянская) design 168 6.11.1986 Борис Гордеев Odessa
16080, тип Антарктида design 85 12.08.1987 An Xing Hai (Duvankoy, Генерал Петров) 861340 Далянь (Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk, Sevastopol)
16080, тип Антарктида design 86 27.12.1987 Капитан Демидюк (Мыс Херсонес, Маршал Судец) М-41357 Находка (Sevastopol)
15941, тип Харитон Греку (2-я серия т/х Зоя Космодемьянская) design 169 17.05.1987 Bao Zhong 188 (Nomar, Millenium Elmar, Elmar Kivistik, Иван Бабушкин) Fuzhou (Hong Kong, Muara, Таллинн, Tallin)
15941, тип Харитон Греку (2-я серия т/х Зоя Космодемьянская) design 170 28.10.1987 St. George (Svyatoy Matvey, St. Matthew, Adzhigol, Депутат Луцкий) М-41355 Монровия (Batumi, Valletta, Odessa)
16080, тип Антарктида design 87 21.12.1988 Капитан Колесников (Konstruktor Koshkin, Конструктор Кошкин) 873687 Находка (Sevastopol)
15941, тип Харитон Греку (2-я серия т/х Зоя Космодемьянская) design 171 05.1988 Ming Zhou 30 (Sea Glory, Harmon, Millenium Aleksander, Aleksander Aberg, 70-летие Октября) Ningbo ((China), Джорджтаун, Таллинн, Tallin)
15941, тип Харитон Греку (2-я серия т/х Зоя Космодемьянская) design 172 30.09.1988 Flourish (Agios Nektarios, Paul Keres, Виктор Бакаев) Panama (Valletta, Таллинн, Tallin)
19241, 19242, тип Академик Николай Андреев design 203 12.1988 Akademik Boris Konstantinov (Академик Борис Константинов) Kingstown (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
15941, тип Харитон Греку (2-я серия т/х Зоя Космодемьянская) design 173 06.1989 Alex D (Kristyan Palusalu, Кристьян Палусалу) Valletta (Таллинн, Tallin)
15941, тип Харитон Греку (2-я серия т/х Зоя Космодемьянская) design 174 24.09.1989 Jin Hai Peng (Кооперация) Fuzhou (Владивосток, Vladivostok)
13490, тип Камчатский шельф design 601 11.02.1990 Виктор Гаврилов (Камчатский Шельф) Петропавловск-Камчатский
13490, тип Камчатский шельф design 602 30.11.1990 Алексей Косоногов Холмск
13490, тип Камчатский шельф design 604 6.07.1992 Залив Восток 902926 Находка
13490, тип Камчатский шельф design 603 1.04.1993 Дальмос (Альфа, Тауйский Шельф) 894683 Холмск (Владивосток)
13490, тип Камчатский шельф design 605 2.06.1993 Primorets (Приморец) Panama (Петропавловск-Камчатский)
15941, тип Харитон Греку (2-я серия т/х Зоя Космодемьянская) design 184 08.1994 First Kasih (Eleni Ar) 13425 Джакарта (Limassol)
13490, тип Камчатский шельф design 606 04.1995 Капитан Ефремов (Остров Итуруп, Южные Курилы) 920483 Находка (Холмск, (other port))
16095, тип Sondos design 701 14.11.1995 Varna (Sondos) 952M07 Варна (Абу-Даби)
16095, тип Sondos design 702 1995 CS Maram (Mosa) Дубай
19241, 19242, тип Академик Николай Андреев design 204 25.04.1996 Minerva (Alexander Von Humboldt, Explorer II, Saga Pearl) 73986 Nassau
17005 design 501 04.1998 SCF Suek (Gianni D, St. Nicholas, Киев) Монровия (Valletta, (unknown port))
70161 design 10.12.2001 Лоцман Коханов 040181 Nikolayev
General cargo 3.07.2003 Vitoria Bay (Mark C, Mark-C, Innogy Sprite, Dina-C) 35429 Рио-де-Жанейро (Douglas, (none))
General cargo 826 8.12.2004 DS Marmadura (Thorco Crystal, Marmadura, Angelica, Akrafell) G142177 St. John's
17620, тип Буг (Микола Бобровников) design 9116 20.10.2005 Silver Lion (Микола Бобровников, Буг-1) 94330 St. John's (Kherson, (none))
Damen Combi Freighter 12000 design ? / 836 20.07.2006 Morgenstond I (Kent Sunrise, Beluga Locomotion, Kent Locomotion) Delfzijl
17620, тип Буг (Микола Бобровников) design 9117 15.02.2006 Karewood Pride (Герой Стахорський, Буг-2) 040135 Nassau (Kherson, (none))
17620, тип Буг (Микола Бобровников) design 9118 12.05.2006 Karewood Glory (Дмитро Котюженко) 040146 Nassau (Kherson)
17620, тип Буг (Микола Бобровников) design 9119 28.07.2006 Karewood Brave (Олесь Гончар) 040154 Nassau (Kherson)
Beluga C-480 design 9121 4.10.2006 Zea Bremen (Donald, HR Constitution, Beluga Constitution, Beluga Constellation) Монровия (St. John's, (none))
Beluga C-480 design 9122 15.12.2006 Daisy (HR Constellation, Beluga Constellation, Beluga Constitution) 06273413 Монровия (St. John's, (none))
17620, тип Буг (Микола Бобровников) design 9123 21.11.2006 Golden Lion (Володимир Бондар) 94920 St. John's (Kherson)
General cargo 23.03.2007 Morgenstond II Delfzijl
General cargo 1.06.2007 Trinitas Роттердам
17620, тип Буг (Микола Бобровников) design 9124 29.01.2007 Karewood Star (Микола Славов) 050328 Nassau (Kherson)
17620, тип Буг (Микола Бобровников) design 9125 17.04.2007 Sea Leader (Yurii Makarov, Юрий Макаров) 050334 Valletta (Kherson)
17620, тип Буг (Микола Бобровников) design 9126 12.07.2007 Sea Trader (Михайло Синиця) 050349 Valletta (Kherson)
17620, тип Буг (Микола Бобровников) design 9127 27.09.2007 Sea Sprinter (Iван Пилипенко, Буг-9) Valletta (Kherson, (none))
Damen Combi Freighter 12000 design ? / 7403 01.2008 BBC Jade St. John's
NBL-90 design 155 2009 НБЛ-001 2-202788 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 156 2009 НБЛ-002 2-202801 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 157 2009 НБЛ-003 2-202802 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 158 2009 НБЛ-004 2-202803 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 159 2009 НБЛ-005 2-202830 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 160 2009 НБЛ-006 2-202831 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 161 2009 НБЛ-007 2-202832 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 162 2009 НБЛ-008 2-202833 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 163 2009 НБЛ-009 2-202856 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 164 2009 НБЛ-010 2-202857 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 165 2009 НБЛ-011 2-202858 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 166 2009 НБЛ-012 2-202859 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 167 2010 НБЛ-013 2-202890 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 168 2010 НБЛ-014 2-202891 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 169 2010 НБЛ-015 2-202892 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 170 2010 НБЛ-016 2-202893 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 175 5.05.2010 НБЛ-017 202934 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 179 22.07.2010 НБЛ-021 203053 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 180 22.07.2010 НБЛ-022 203054 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 181 22.07.2010 НБЛ-023 203055 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 182 22.07.2010 НБЛ-024 203056 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 9176 5.05.2010 НБЛ-018 202935 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 9177 2.06.2010 НБЛ-019 202936 Nikolayev
NBL-90 design 9178 2.06.2010 НБЛ-020 202937 Nikolayev
ЛС-27-40 design 195 16.05.2011 СГК-81 235407 Moscow
ЛС-27-40 design 196 16.05.2011 СГК-82 235408 Moscow
ЛС-27-160 design 197 14.07.2011 СГК-152 235411 Moscow
ЛС-27-160 design 198 14.07.2011 СГК-151 235412 Moscow
Р2801 design 199 25.05.2011 Ямбург 235409 Moscow
Р2801 design 200 25.05.2011 Харасавэй 235410 Moscow
POSS-115 design 9183 06.2011 Нiбулон-1 203262 Nikolayev
POSS-115 design 9184 2011 Нiбулон-2 1-203288 Nikolayev
POSS-115 design 9185 2011 Нiбулон-3 1-203313 Nikolayev
POSS-115 design 9186 2012 Нiбулон-4 1-203353 Nikolayev
472-РТ design 01001 2020 Touax 191 Дордрехт
472-РТ design 01002 2020 Touax 192 Дордрехт

Vellels being assembled by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
1540, Baky design 10 1991 Таврида 1–550023 (Ukraine) (Sevastopol)


To the list of facilities