FleetPhoto

Hollming OY

To the list of facilities
City: Rauma  

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Design Soteva KK, Sekstan class Штурман (USSR)
Design Soteva KK, Sekstan class Юнга Nakhodka
Design Soteva RK, Akademik Shokalskiy class 04/S6 02.01.1947 Коралл Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design Soteva RK, Akademik Shokalskiy class 07 15.09.1947 Мидия Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design Soteva RK, Akademik Shokalskiy class 019/S4 19.12.1949 Ракета Leningrad
Design Soteva RK, Akademik Shokalskiy class 020/S5 10.12.1949 Луч Leningrad
Design Soteva RK, Akademik Shokalskiy class 021/S5 24.05.1950 Н-111 Труд Murmansk
Design Soteva RK, Akademik Shokalskiy class 022/S5 24.05.1950 Профессор Рудовиц (Н-112 Океанограф) Leningrad
МРТ финской постройки type 36 1950 МРТ-186 Кубань Klaipeda
Финский лихтер type, design Фин-1000 13.11.1951 ЛС-8713 Петрозаводск
Design Soteva RK, Akademik Shokalskiy class 038/S6 02.06.1951 №-38 Murmansk
Design Soteva RK, Akademik Shokalskiy class 039/S6 21.05.1951 №-39 Murmansk
Design Soteva RK, Akademik Shokalskiy class 040/S6 06.06.1951 №-40 Голец Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Murmansk)
Design Soteva RK, Akademik Shokalskiy class 041/S6 29.05.1951 №-41 Murmansk
Design Soteva RK, Akademik Shokalskiy class 042/S7 31.05.1951 №-42 Arkhangelsk
Design Soteva RK, Akademik Shokalskiy class 043/S73 05.06.1951 №-43 Murmansk
Design Soteva RK, Akademik Shokalskiy class 044/S7 24.07.1951 Хета (№ 44) Arkhangelsk
Design Soteva RK, Akademik Shokalskiy class 045/S80 25.09.1951 №-45 Кумжа Murmansk
Design Soteva RK, Akademik Shokalskiy class 046/S83 01.11.1951 Овод Kaliningrad
Design Soteva RK, Akademik Shokalskiy class 047/S86 28.06.1952 Шмель Kaliningrad
Design Soteva RK, Akademik Shokalskiy class 048/S87. 28.06.1952 Пчела Odessa
General cargo 50 24.12.1952 Якан М-1100 Murmansk (Vladivostok)
Финский лихтер type, design Фин-1000 67 1952 ЛС-8677 070405 Петрозаводск
Финский лихтер type, design Фин-1000 70 1952 ЛС-8728 Надвоицы (Петрозаводск)
Финский лихтер type, design Фин-1000 80 03.10.1953 ЛС-8825 070840 Petrozavodsk (Медвежьегорск, Петрозаводск)
Финский лихтер type, design Фин-1000 82 02.11.1953 ЛС-8827 070842 Petrozavodsk (Медвежьегорск, Петрозаводск)
Сторожевые катера 1961 RV 125 Pirttisaari / Pörtö
Котласлес (1-я серия), проект (Финляндия) type 160 1962 Котласлес Arkhangelsk
Котласлес (1-я серия), проект (Финляндия) type 161 27.07.1962 Regina (Oakwood, Ola, Ола, Красногорсклес) 610760 Phnom Penh (Magadan, Kholmsk)
Котласлес (1-я серия), проект (Финляндия) type 162 08.12.1962 Bransis (Amir A, Zena III, Patriot, Вологдалес) М-17080 Latakia (San Lorenzo, Valletta, Arkhangelsk)
Котласлес (1-я серия), проект (Финляндия) type 163 31.08.1963 Tibet (Karyen, Ismail Okan, Sonora, Колымалес) 11962290 Malabo (Belize City, İstanbul, Trabzon, San Lorenzo, Arkhangelsk)
Котласлес (1-я серия), проект (Финляндия) type 164 30.11.1963 Al Hareth (Uniprogress, Кунгурлес) М-17137 Latakia (Valletta, Arkhangelsk)
Котласлес (1-я серия), проект (Финляндия) type 165 17.06.1964 Gamma (Гамма, Шексналес) Belize City ((Russia), Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Arkhangelsk)
Котласлес (1-я серия), проект (Финляндия) type 166 09.12.1964 Rasha J (Zakaria, Aya I, Dibson 1, Камалес) Nuku'alofa (La Paz, Phnom Penh, Belize City, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Arkhangelsk)
Котласлес (1-я серия), проект (Финляндия) type 168 30.11.1964 Диксон 640342 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Котласлес (1-я серия), проект (Финляндия) type 167 15.05.1965 Alexandre (Яналес) 641400 Phnom Penh (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Arkhangelsk)
Мирный (3-я серия т/х Котласлес), проект (Финляндия) type 170 22.12.1966 Первоуральск 661781 Kholmsk
Мирный (3-я серия т/х Котласлес), проект (Финляндия) type 172 07.1967 Sunset (Alkan, Aksel, Rossa, Nina, Капитан Гастелло) 660242 (unknown port) (Batumi, Belize City, Valletta, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Arkhangelsk)
Мирный (3-я серия т/х Котласлес), проект (Финляндия) type 173 1967 Horizon-9 (Al Tawfik, Al Salam, Tartous, Софья Перовская) М-17215 Basseterre (Wonsan, (none), Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Arkhangelsk)
Мирный (3-я серия т/х Котласлес), проект (Финляндия) type 174 26.04.1968 Rwala (Muhieddine IV, Ломоносово) Latakia (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Мирный (3-я серия т/х Котласлес), проект (Финляндия) type 175 1968 Utena (Цигломень) 670102 Klaipeda (Arkhangelsk)
Мирный (3-я серия т/х Котласлес), проект (Финляндия) type 176 27.11.1968 Харлов Arkhangelsk
Мирный (3-я серия т/х Котласлес), проект (Финляндия) type 177 25.04.1969 Josmar (Hindo, Кимры) Phnom Penh (Latakia, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Arkhangelsk)
Мирный (3-я серия т/х Котласлес), проект (Финляндия) type 178 08.1969 Helena II (Al Marah, Anna, Великий Устюг) 681268 Phnom Penh (Latakia, Valletta, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Arkhangelsk)
General cargo 1970 Jehander 1 7006194 Stockholm
Ладогалес (2-я серия т/х Котласлес), проект (Финляндия) type 179 22.01.1970 Melis (Venta, Воронеж) Malabo (Klaipeda, Leningrad)
Мирный (3-я серия т/х Котласлес), проект (Финляндия) type 180 05.1970 Sea Worker (Leja, Красноборск) 691024 Phnom Penh (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Мирный (3-я серия т/х Котласлес), проект (Финляндия) type 181 10.1970 Helena-I (Гусь-Хрустальный) Phnom Penh (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Arkhangelsk)
Мирный (3-я серия т/х Котласлес), проект (Финляндия) type 197 14.08.1971 Argus (Pegasus, Marijampole, Капсукас) (none) (Klaipeda)
Мирный (3-я серия т/х Котласлес), проект (Финляндия) type 198 12.1971 Captain Ahmad (Kedainiai, Кедайняй) М-17302 Phnom Penh (Klaipeda)
Ro-Ro 0200 01.09.1972 Трансэстония Tallin
021E2 (Финляндия), тип Игорь Грабарь design 4202 21.03.1973 Noble (Игорь Грабарь) Kingstown (Arkhangelsk)
Скотовозы 4203 08.06.1973 F.M.Spiridon (Вера Мухина) Lome (Beirut, Phnom Penh, Arkhangelsk)
Скотовозы 4204 22.08.1973 Spiridon II (Михаил Черемных) Lome (Beirut, Arkhangelsk)
021E2 (Финляндия), тип Игорь Грабарь design 4205 29.10.1973 Med Wave (Luisa M., Екатерина Белашова) 733392 Phnom Penh (Freetown, Arkhangelsk)
021E2 (Финляндия), тип Игорь Грабарь design 4206 18.12.1973 Nour Albyan (Иван Шадр) М-17331 Zanzibar (Kingstown, Arkhangelsk)
4207 (Финляндия) design, Инженер Мачульский type 207 01.11.1974 Inzhener (Инженер, Инженер Мачульский) Valletta (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
4207 (Финляндия) design, Инженер Мачульский type 208 22.12.1974 Wafa (Inzenieris Suhorukovs, Инженер Сухоруков) М-17352 Nuku'alofa (Valletta, Riga)
4207 (Финляндия) design, Инженер Мачульский type 209 16.05.1975 Ion (Aristaios, Инженер Башкиров) М-17354 Ulaanbaatar (Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
4207 (Финляндия) design, Инженер Мачульский type 210 11.09.1975 Inzenieris Kreilis (Инженер Крейлис) 740493 Valletta (Riga)
4207 (Финляндия) design, Инженер Мачульский type 211 05.12.1975 Alo (Avaloni, Maritime Lee, Механик Коновалов) Limassol (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
4207 (Финляндия) design, Инженер Нечипоренко (2-я серия т/х Инженер Мачульский) type 212 24.06.1976 Inzhenieris Neciporenko (Инженер Нечипоренко) 752868 Valletta (Riga)
4207 (Финляндия) design, Инженер Нечипоренко (2-я серия т/х Инженер Мачульский) type 213 22.10.1976 Механик Тарасов М-17372 Leningrad
4207 (Финляндия) design, Инженер Нечипоренко (2-я серия т/х Инженер Мачульский) type 214 04.03.1977 Etel (Hamburg, CCTL Hamburg, Mehanikis Fjodorovs, Механик Фёдоров) 762338 Basseterre (Belize City, Valletta, Riga)
4207 (Финляндия) design, Инженер Нечипоренко (2-я серия т/х Инженер Мачульский) type 215 26.08.1977 Sea Trader (CCTL Hull, Mehanikis Gerasimovs, Color Trader, Механик Герасимов) Valletta (Riga)
4207 (Финляндия) design, Инженер Нечипоренко (2-я серия т/х Инженер Мачульский) type 216 30.11.1977 Al Gaswaa (Transrussia, Atlantic Meridian, Механик Евграфов) 760258 (unknown port) (Freetown, Jeddah, Limassol, Monrovia, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
0217 (Финляндия), тип Стахановец Котов (ро-флоу) design 0217 06.1978 Agile (C.S. Agile, Len Speer, Стахановец Котов) М-17405 Bridgetown (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
0217 (Финляндия), тип Стахановец Котов (ро-флоу) design 0218 08.11.1978 Calamity Jane (Provider 1, Tyco Provider, Стахановец Ермоленко) Valletta (Panama, (none), Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Паромы (накатные пассажирские) 220 1978 Ehrensvärd Helsinki
0217 (Финляндия), тип Стахановец Котов (ро-флоу) design 0219 04.1979 Bold Endurance (Astana, Stakhanovets Petrash, Стахановец Петраш) 781492 Belize City (Bridgetown, Kingstown, Odessa)
4600 design 224 28.12.1980 Академик Мстислав Келдыш М-17458 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Сибирский type, 0225 design 225 23.09.1980 Сибирский-2111 (Сиберин 1, СТФ Трейдер, Галф Трейдер, Сибирский-2110) Astrakhan (Taganrog, Nakhodka, Zhatai, Тобольск)
Сибирский type, 0225 design 226 29.10.1980 A Plus-1 (Sibirskiy-2111, Мирзага Халилов, Legend, Сибирский-2111) Port Vila (Charlestown, Taganrog, (unknown port), Nakhodka, Vladivostok, Тобольск)
Сибирский type, 0225 design 227 24.04.1981 Сибирский-2112 (Тасей, Tasey, Pan Julia) М-43826 Taganrog (Vanino, Phnom Penh, Nakhodka, Panama, Vladivostok)
Сибирский type, 0225 design 228 04.05.1981 Святитель Иннокентий (Сибирский-2113) 204015 Тикси (Жатай, Nakhodka, Vladivostok, Zhatai, Тобольск)
Сибирский type, 0225 design 229 05.1981 Win Way (Goodwill Bright, Сибирский-2114, Pan Mary) 793637 (unknown port) (Belize City, Vladivostok, Panama, Yakutsk)
Сибирский type, 0225 design 232 30.06.1981 Волгодонск (Сибирский-2115, Нерча, Nercha) Taganrog ((Russia), Phnom Penh, Nakhodka, Vladivostok, Zhatai, Тобольск)
Сибирский type, 0225 design 233 21.08.1981 Батайск (Сибирский-2116, Арей, Arey) Taganrog (Vladivostok, Phnom Penh, Nakhodka, Zhatai, Тобольск)
Сибирский type, 0225 design 234 29.09.1981 Сиберин 2 (СТФ Ровер, Галф Ровер, Gulf Rover, Сибирский-2117) М-44801 Astrakhan (Taganrog, Phnom Penh, Nakhodka, Vladivostok)
Буксиры, толкачи, буксиры-толкачи 237 20.08.1981 Artemis (Kari) 31636 Turku (Porvoo/Borgaa)
Буксиры, толкачи, буксиры-толкачи 238 16.10.1981 Apollon (Aulis) Turku (Porvoo/Borgaa)
Буксиры, толкачи, буксиры-толкачи 239 1981 Esko Porvoo/Borgaa
Сибирский type, 0225 design 235 22.04.1982 Шахты (Сибирский-2118, Торей, Torey, Pan Dina) 803557 Taganrog ((Russia), Phnom Penh, Nakhodka, Panama, Vladivostok)
Сибирский type, 0225 design 236 09.05.1982 Сибирский-2119 (Даурия, Dauria) Taganrog ((Russia), Phnom Penh, Nakhodka, Vladivostok)
Плутон, проект (Финляндия) type 0240 13.07.1982 Плутон 810644 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Плутон, проект (Финляндия) type 241 22.09.1982 Сармат (Marss-1, Марс) М-17493 Saint Petersburg (Ventspils)
Плутон, проект (Финляндия) type 0242 10.1982 Капiтан Незавiтiн (Базальт) 030051 Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk (Yuzhnyy)
Плутон, проект (Финляндия) type 243 05.11.1982 Юпитер 820143 Odessa (Novorossiysk)
Плутон, проект (Финляндия) type 0244 12.1982 Гранит 822717 Odessa
Сибирский type, 0225 design 247 30.06.1982 Сибирский-2110 (Сиберин-3, СТФ Спринтер, Галф Спринтер, Gulf Sprinter, Сибирский-2130) М-43808 Astrakhan (Taganrog, Phnom Penh, Novorossiysk, Nakhodka, Zhatai, Тобольск)
Сибирский type, 0225 design 248 26.10.1982 Леди Л (Sibirskiy-2131, Сибирский-2131) 810616 Astrakhan (Freetown, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Плутон, проект (Финляндия) type 0245 02.1983 Могучий 1-030027 Yuzhnyy
Плутон, проект (Финляндия) type 246 03.1983 Тайфун М-17498 Vostochnyy (Nakhodka)
Сибирский type, 0225 design 249 23.09.1983 Сибирский-2132 (Сиберин 4, СТФ Балтик, Sibirskiy-2132) С-38346 Astrakhan (Moroni, Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Сибирский type, 0225 design 250 30.10.1983 Лодейное Поле (Sibirskiy-2133, Сибирский-2133) Saint Petersburg (Panama, Leningrad, Krasnoyarsk)
P-4630 (Финляндия), тип Академик Борис Петров design 251 25.06.1984 Академик Борис Петров 832628 Калининград
P-4630 (Финляндия), тип Академик Борис Петров design 252 12.10.1984 Академик М.А. Лаврентьев 830075 Vladivostok
P-4630 (Финляндия), тип Академик Борис Петров design 253 10.05.1985 Академик Николай Страхов 830662 Калининград
P-4630 (Финляндия), тип Академик Борис Петров design 254 28.11.1985 Академик Опарин М-17564 Vladivostok
Rautaruukki type 262 20.12.1985 Rautaruukki Helsinki
Морские круизные и пассажирские 467 1985 Sea Dream II (Seabourn Goddess II, Sea Goddess II) Nassau ((none), Oslo)
Bavenit type 255 20.05.1986 Бавенит 853109 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Bavenit type 256 17.12.1986 Jumshud Ibragimov (Dzhumshud Ibragimov, Джумшуд Ибрагимов, Бакерит) Baku
Суда для очистки водоёмов 01.1987 Halli Finnish Navy
Rautaruukki type 263 28.04.1987 Steel (Finn) 14825 Helsinki
P-2788 (Финляндия), тип Академик Сергей Вавилов design 265 12.02.1988 Академик Сергей Вавилов М-17590 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
P-2788 (Финляндия), тип Академик Сергей Вавилов design 266 09.02.1989 Академик Иоффе М-17591 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Design R-5757, SB-131 class 268 12.04.1989 Николай Чикер (СБ-131) Russian NAVY (ВМФ СССР)
Design R-5757, SB-131 class 269 29.06.1989 Фотий Крылов (Fotiy Krylov, Tsavliris Giant, Giant, СБ-135) Russian NAVY (Valletta, Vladivostok)
Design KK250R, Erikson Crystal 275 15.06.1989 Green Cooler (Erikson Cooler) London (Bergen, Nassau)
Design KK250R, Erikson Crystal 276 21.08.1989 Green Bodo (Frost, Wisida Frost, Erikson Frost) 8001556 Nassau
Rauma type 18.10.1990 Rauma Finnish Navy
Алексей Марышев type 287 11.11.1990 Алексей Марышев 900263 Arkhangelsk (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Алексей Марышев type 288 14.12.1990 Григорий Михеев 903577 Arkhangelsk (Saint Petersburg, Тикси)
Алексей Марышев type 289 05.03.1991 Пётр Котцов М-17621 Arkhangelsk (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Рефрижераторы 115 09.05.1992 Auriga (Harengus, Italian Reefer) 16941 Klaipeda (Torshavn, Charlestown, Monrovia, Douglas)

Vellels being assembled by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Tasku type B127 31.10.1986 Tasku 14648 Ystad (Helsinki)
Tasku type B128 27.04.1987 Botnia (Baltic) 14826 Helsinki ((none))
Tasku type B129 28.04.1987 Board 14827 Helsinki


To the list of facilities