FleetPhoto

Neptun Werft

To the list of owners and managers  ·  To the list of facilities
 Rostock Neptun Werft since 2011
 Rostock Aker Warnemunde (Rostock) 2007 — 2011
 Rostock Neptun-Warnow Werft (Rostock) 1991 — 2007
 Rostock VEB Schiffswerft Neptun 1946 — 1991
 Rostock Neptun Schiffswerft und Maschinenfabrik AG 1892 — 1946
 Rostock Neptunwerft Rostock Schiffswerft und Maschinenfabrik AG 1891 — 1892
 Rostock Rostocker Schiffswerft und Maschinenbau AG before 1891
www.neptunwerft.de


Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Design 251 (ГДР) Неопознанное судно - тип Андижан-Шенкурск (none)
Design 233К ПКЗ-209 ВМФ СССР
Пароходы грузовые 1898 Амата Riga
Пароходы грузовые 1899 Гауя Riga
Пароходы пассажирские и грузопассажирские 1899 Sedina (none)
Пароходы грузовые 1900 Атис Кронвалдс Riga
Пароходы грузовые 1900 Турайда Leningrad
Пароходы пассажирские и грузопассажирские 207 18.05.1903 Михаил Ломоносов (General W.C.Corgas, Prinz Sigismund) Vladivostok (San Francisco, Нью-Йорк, ВМС США, USA Army, Hamburg)
Пароходы грузовые 321 07.1912 Ян Томп (Nevadan, Montpelier, Bochum) Vladivostok (Нью-Йорк, San Francisco, Hamburg)
Сухогрузные пароходы 331 17.08.1913 ПКЗ-133 (Лейтенант Шмидт, Альфа, Frascati) ВМФ СССР (Vladivostok, Leningrad, Petrograd, Российский Императорский флот, Hamburg)
Class M1916 06.10.1917 Т-297 (Virsaitis, Sarkana Latvija, SMS M68) ВМФ СССР (ВМС Латвии, (Latvia), Императорские военно-морские силы Германии)
Буксиры, толкачи, буксиры-толкачи 1920 Медвежонок (none)
Пароходы грузовые 397 02.11.1924 Елец Arkhangelsk
Class Geier 398 18.12.1924 Верещагин (Empire Contest, Alk) Arkhangelsk (London, Bremen)
Class РТ немецкой постройки 428 13.05.1931 РТ-44 Нева (Т-905, СКР-61) Murmansk (ВМФ СССР)
Class РТ немецкой постройки 429 10.06.1931 Т-883 (РТ-45 Двина) ВМФ СССР (Murmansk)
Class РТ немецкой постройки 430 12.07.1931 РТ-46 Лосось (Т-887, Пищевик) Murmansk (ВМФ СССР)
Грунтоотвозные суда 450 24.08.1932 Уса Arkhangelsk
Class Catania - Меридиан, проект (Германия) 458 10.1935 Экватор (Меридиан, Empire Neath, Catania) Odessa (Leningrad, London, Hamburg)
Class Catania - Меридиан, проект (Германия) 467 10.1937 Полюс (Empire Cherwell, Messina) 180718 Arkhangelsk (Vladivostok, London, Hamburg)
Class Catania - Меридиан, проект (Германия) 475 15.12.1938 Шипка 507052 Варна
Class Hansa I / Волочаевск, проект (Германия), шифр «Hansa-A» 522 18.12.1943 Суходол (Невельск, Eckenheim) М-1776 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Vladivostok, Kholmsk, Bremen)
Class Hansa I / Волочаевск, проект (Германия), шифр «Hansa-A» 523 1944 Смоленск (Empire Galashiels, Gunther) Riga (London, Hamburg)
Class M43 541 03.03.1945 Salvatore Lauro (Hanne Scarlet, Christian Ivers, Hörnum, US37, M607) Naples (Копенгаген, Kiel, (Germany), ВМС США, ВМС Германии)
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 564 11.09.1949 СРТ-122 Кратер (СРТ-302) М-9234 Murmansk (Kaliningrad)
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 566 22.10.1949 СРТ-124 Грумант (СРТ-124 Морж, СРТ-304) М-9239 Murmansk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 612 21.03.1950 СРТ-159 Аргут (СРТ-315) М-9256 Murmansk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 653 14.04.1950 Торос (СРТ-174 Торос, СРТ-319) М-9255 Murmansk ((unknown port))
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 656 13.05.1950 СРТ-177 Иней (СРТ-322) М-9261 Murmansk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 657 13.05.1950 СРТ-178 Д. Лаптев (РЛ-323) М-9260 Murmansk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 662 27.06.1950 СРТ-188 Гиляк (СРТ-328) Murmansk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 669 09.08.1950 СРТ-335 Электросталь (СРТ-335) М-19956 Klaipeda
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 677 31.08.1950 СРТ-343 Ямал (СРТ-343) М-9297 Murmansk
Class Etrusk, проект (Германия) 485 28.08.1951 Приморье (Windhuk, Salon) Nakhodka (Vladivostok, ВМС Германии, Стамбул)
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 604 07.10.1951 СРТ-604 Нера (СРТ-604) М-21610 Magadan (Nevelsk)
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 691 04.01.1951 СРТ-129 (СР-13, СБР-13) 234888 Калининград (ВМФ России, ВМФ СССР)
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 693 28.01.1951 СРТ-357 Макеевка (СРТ-357) М-1979 Kaliningrad
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 698 24.03.1951 СРТ-362 Хасан (СРТ-362) М-9355 Murmansk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 757 09.01.1952 Ломоносов (СРТ-622, РЛ-622) М-21628 Бухта Провидения (Arkhangelsk, (USSR))
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 760 17.02.1952 СРТ-640 Открытие М-21643 Murmansk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 762 16.03.1952 СРТ-642 Ясень М-21645 Klaipeda
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 763 16.03.1952 СРТ-643 Ярославль М-21646 Klaipeda
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 789 14.07.1952 Крузенштерн (Академик Шулейкин, СРТ-669) М-21672 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Kaliningrad)
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 792 25.07.1952 Полярник (СРТ-672) М-21701 Murmansk ((USSR))
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 801 14.10.1952 СРТ-681 Чагода М-21710 Murmansk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 806 24.12.1952 СРТ-686 Вестник М-21725 Murmansk
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 808 30.12.1952 СРТ-688 Паллада М-21727 Murmansk
Design 233, тип Коломна 810 11.1953 Коломна М-21774 Leningrad
Design 233, тип Коломна 811 01.04.1954 Калуга М-21775 Riga
Учебно-тренировочные суда 812 06.1954 Смела М-21833 Mariupol (Zhdanov / Mariupol, Odessa)
Design 233, тип Коломна 813 07.1954 Нежин М-21865 Zhdanov / Mariupol (Odessa)
Design 233, тип Коломна 814 09.1954 Кашира М-21866 Riga (Murmansk)
Design 233, тип Коломна 817 31.12.1954 Мегра (Красноармейск) ВМФ СССР (Leningrad)
Design Typ II, Neva-1 class 1950 12.1954 Dundaga (Нева-1) 530388 Рига (Leningrad)
Design 233, тип Коломна 818 08.1955 Котлас 520314 Arkhangelsk (Riga)
Design 233, тип Коломна 819 29.06.1955 Сванетия (Кузнецк) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР, Vladivostok)
Design 233, тип Коломна 834 10.1955 Каменск М-22701 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design 233, тип Коломна 835 11.1955 Arzamas (Арзамас) М-24513 Таллинн (Riga)
Design 233, тип Коломна 836 12.1955 Балашов М-24514 Riga
Design 233К 838 30.12.1955 ПКЗ-206 (Атрек) ВМФ СССР
Design 233, тип Коломна 837 03.1956 Ангарск М-24515 Leningrad
Design 233К 842 24.08.1956 Аят (БРН-76) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Научно-исследовательские 161 10.09.1957 Михаил Ломоносов М-24680 Sevastopol
Design 233, тип Коломна 950 08.10.1957 Dajti (Tomori, Владимир Немчинов, БРН-40, БРН-80) Durres (Nav Albania, ВМФ СССР)
Design 233К 951 27.11.1957 ПКЗ-217 (Евгений Осипов, БРН-41, БРН-81) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 251 (ГДР), class Андижан (1-я серия) 251 / 964 13.09.1958 Song Da 02 (Андижан) М-24915 Хайфон (Zhdanov / Mariupol, Leningrad)
Design 251 (ГДР), class Андижан (1-я серия) 252 / 985 1958 Hong Ha 2 (Наманган) Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (Zhdanov / Mariupol, Odessa)
Design 251 (ГДР), class Андижан (1-я серия) 253 / 988 1958 Разлив М-25195 Zhdanov / Mariupol (Leningrad)
Design 251 (ГДР), class Андижан (1-я серия) 254 / 989 1958 Ковель М-25198 Tallin (Leningrad)
Design 251 (ГДР), class Андижан (1-я серия) 262 / 990 1958 Даугава М-27422 Tallin (Riga)
Design 251 (ГДР), class Андижан (1-я серия) 263 / 991 30.11.1958 Song Khan (Туркестан) М-12072 Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (Vladivostok)
Design 233, тип Коломна 952 04.1958 Hong Qi 155 (Zhan Dou 155, Ho Ping 155, Кизил) Гуанчжоу (Shanghai, (USSR))
Design 233, тип Коломна 954 02.1958 He Ping 44 (Zhan Dou 44, Ho Ping 44, Калач) Shanghai ((USSR))
Design 233, тип Коломна 955 04.1958 He Ping 45 (Zhan Dou 45, Ho Ping 45, Серов) Shanghai ((USSR))
Design 233, тип Коломна 956 04.1958 Hong Qi 156 (Zhan Dou 156, Ho Ping 156, Кунгур) Гуанчжоу (Shanghai, (USSR))
Design 233, тип Коломна 957 03.1958 Колпино М-25160 Leningrad
Design 706 962 18.10.1958 КИЛ-15 ВМФ СССР
Design 706 175/963 06.01.1959 КИЛ-16 ВМФ СССР
Design 706 177/987 03.10.1959 КИЛ-18 ВМФ СССР
Design 251 (ГДР), class Андижан (1-я серия) 264 / 994 1959 Саранск М-12073 Vladivostok
Design 251 (ГДР), class Андижан (1-я серия) 265 / 995 30.04.1959 Командор (МТ-955, Вилюй, Охотск) (Russia) (ВМФ России, ВМФ СССР, Vladivostok)
Design 251 (ГДР), class Андижан (1-я серия) 266 / 996 1959 Сальск М-12086 Vladivostok
Design 251 (ГДР), class Андижан (1-я серия) 267 / 997 1959 Зайсан М-12093 Vladivostok
Design 251 (ГДР), class Андижан (1-я серия) 268 / 998 1959 Туруханск М-12087 Vladivostok
Design 251 (ГДР), class Андижан (1-я серия) 269 / 999 07.09.1959 Лудза М-27421 Tallin (Riga)
Design 251 (ГДР), class Андижан (1-я серия) 270 / 1003 1959 Локса М-27231 Tallin (Riga)
Design 251 (ГДР), class Андижан (1-я серия) 271 / 1004 10.1959 Барабинск М-24726 Arkhangelsk
Design 251 (ГДР), class Андижан (1-я серия) 272 / 1005 1959 Ревда М-24738 Vladivostok
Design 251 (ГДР), class Андижан (1-я серия) 273 / 1006 1959 Ижма М-24739 Vladivostok
Design 251 (ГДР), class Андижан (1-я серия) 283 / 1036 30.11.1959 Song Han (Song Da, Синегорск) Хайфон (Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon), Vladivostok, Kholmsk)
Паромы (накатные пассажирские) 965/116 22.06.1959 Megi (Megistanas, Silver Paloma, Sassnitz) Belize City (Valletta, Пирей, Sassnitz)
Design 251 (ГДР), class Андижан (1-я серия) 274 / 1027 1960 Боцман Зотов (Монгугай) М-24764 Vladivostok
Design 251 (ГДР), class Андижан (1-я серия) 275 / 1028 1960 Дальний М-24770 Vladivostok
Design 251 (ГДР), class Андижан (1-я серия) 276 / 1029 1960 Нагаево М-24781 Vladivostok
Design 251 (ГДР), class Андижан (1-я серия) 277 / 1030 1960 Бикин М-24789 Vladivostok
Design 251 (ГДР), class Андижан (1-я серия) 278 / 1031 1960 Челябинск М-24808 Vladivostok
Design 251 (ГДР), class Андижан (1-я серия) 279 / 1032 1960 Раздольное М-24810 Vladivostok
Design 251 (ГДР), class Андижан (1-я серия) 280 / 1033 1960 Хороль М-24815 Vladivostok
Design 251 (ГДР), class Андижан (1-я серия) 281 / 1034 1960 Ванино М-24823 Vladivostok
Design 251 (ГДР), class Андижан (1-я серия) 282 / 1035 1960 Ясноморск М-24828 Vladivostok
Design 251 (ГДР), class Андижан (1-я серия) 284 / 1037 10.1960 Lenin (Капитан Вооленс, Амата) Луанда (Tallin, Riga)
Design 251 (ГДР), class Андижан (1-я серия) 285 / 1038 16.11.1960 Махтра М-24848 Tallin
Design 251 (ГДР), class Андижан (1-я серия) 286 / 1039 1960 Мурмаши М-26827 Arkhangelsk (Murmansk)
Design 251 (ГДР), class Андижан (1-я серия) 287 / 1040 24.12.1960 Мга М-26835 Tallin (Leningrad)
Design 251 (ГДР), class Андижан (1-я серия) 288 / 1041 1960 Репино М-26837 Tallin (Leningrad)
Class Горизонт, проект (ГДР) 181 10.1961 Горизонт М-26871 Odessa
Class Горизонт, проект (ГДР) 182 12.1961 Зенит М-26879 Leningrad
Class Горизонт, проект (ГДР) 183 12.1961 Меридиан М-26882 Vladivostok
Design 251 (ГДР), class Шенкурск (2-я серия т/х Андижан) 246 / 1085 30.11.1961 Iguld (Sigulda, Сигулда) Малабо (Valletta, Рига, Tallin)
Design 251 (ГДР), class Шенкурск (2-я серия т/х Андижан) 247 / 1086 30.11.1961 Kiardla (Кярдла) Клайпеда (Klaipeda)
Design 251 (ГДР), class Шенкурск (2-я серия т/х Андижан) 248 / 1087 30.11.1961 Lovely Lady (Myada, Lucky Star, Nazma, Холмогоры) Kingstown (Латакия, Arkhangelsk)
Design 251 (ГДР), class Андижан (1-я серия) 289 / 1069 1961 Лазарев М-26856 Vladivostok
Design 251 (ГДР), class Андижан (1-я серия) 290 / 1070 10.05.1961 Онда (Приморск) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР, Arkhangelsk, Murmansk)
Design 251 (ГДР), class Шенкурск (2-я серия т/х Андижан) 291 / 1071 08.1961 Шенкурск М-26864 Arkhangelsk
Design 251 (ГДР), class Шенкурск (2-я серия т/х Андижан) 292 / 1072 23.12.1961 Посьет М-26881 ВМФ СССР (Vladivostok)
Design 1537 138/1067 26.09.1962 Виктория (Марал, Полюс) Novorossiysk (Saint Petersburg, ВМФ России, ВМФ СССР)
Design 251 (ГДР), class Шенкурск (2-я серия т/х Андижан) 242 / 1081 1962 Sea Express (Rigel, Eastern Star, Соболево) 2787 Kingstown (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
Design 251 (ГДР), class Шенкурск (2-я серия т/х Андижан) 244 / 1083 19.09.1962 Вента (Емецк) ВМФ СССР (Arkhangelsk)
Design 251 (ГДР), class Шенкурск (2-я серия т/х Андижан) 245 / 1084 09.1962 Сырве М-26907 Калининград (Kaliningrad, Tallin)
Design 251 (ГДР), class Шенкурск (2-я серия т/х Андижан) 293 / 1075 04.03.1962 Pha Lai (Рени) Хайфон (Izmail)
Design 251 (ГДР), class Шенкурск (2-я серия т/х Андижан) 294 / 1076 1962 Giorgos (Полярный) М-26889 Гондурас (Arkhangelsk, Murmansk)
Design 251 (ГДР), class Шенкурск (2-я серия т/х Андижан) 295 / 1077 04.1962 Раквере Калининград (Tallin)
Design 251 (ГДР), class Шенкурск (2-я серия т/х Андижан) 296 / 1078 1962 Дальнереченск (Иман) М-26893 Vladivostok
Class Albatros 1058/518 30.11.1962 Likedeeler (Immer Bereit, Condor) Rostock
Паромы (накатные пассажирские) 120 / 1068 23.05.1963 Admiral (Warnemunde) 164 Ольбия (Rostock, Sassnitz)
Class Повенец, проект (ГДР) 201 / 1101 05.1963 Joy Alfa (Povenets, Повенец) М-24878 Сан-Лоренцо (Таллинн, Tallin)
Class Повенец, проект (ГДР) 202 / 1102 06.1963 Tri An (Переславль-Залесский) Хайфон (Vladivostok)
Class Повенец, проект (ГДР) 203 / 1103 06.1963 Нововоронеж М-24900 Odessa (Murmansk)
Class Повенец, проект (ГДР) 204 / 1111 07.1963 Pyar (Пярну) М-26925 Kingstown (Tallin)
Class Повенец, проект (ГДР) 205 / 1112 09.1963 Linda (Kopu, Swan, Кыпу) Сан-Лоренцо ((Russia), Таллинн, Kingstown, Tallin)
Class Повенец, проект (ГДР) 206 / 1113 09.1963 Горно-Алтайск М-26937 Vladivostok
Class Повенец, проект (ГДР) 207 / 1114 10.1963 Лена (Ristna, Ристна) М-26943 Novorossiysk (Таллинн, Tallin)
Class Повенец, проект (ГДР) 209 / 1120 12.1963 Поронайск М-26952 Vladivostok
Design 1537 140 10.1964 Балхаш ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 1537 141 23.12.1964 Байкал ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Class Повенец, проект (ГДР) 214 / 1121 29.02.1964 Сыктывкар М-26956 Ilyichyovsk (Odessa, Murmansk)
Class Повенец, проект (ГДР) 215 / 1122 05.1964 Камчатка М-26962 Vladivostok
Class Повенец, проект (ГДР) 216 / 1123 09.1964 Victory (Lucky Pearl, Khayam, Khuzam III, Выру) Sharjah (Kingstown, Бендер-Аббас, Tallin)
Class Повенец, проект (ГДР) 217 / 1116 1964 Лада (Tootsi, Виляны) (Russia) (Таллинн, Tallin)
Class Повенец, проект (ГДР) 218 / 1117 12.1964 Friends (Harvest 2, Heltermaa, Хельтермаа) М-26993 Сан-Лоренцо (Kingstown, Таллинн, Tallin)
Class Повенец, проект (ГДР) 219 / 1118 12.1964 Гулбене М-27000 Tallin
Class Повенец, проект (ГДР) 220 / 1119 12.1964 Chaavo (Ocean Pearl, Oru, Сегежа) М-27001 Belize City (Kingstown, Таллинн, Tallin, Murmansk)
Design 419 145/1094 19.02.1965 КИЛ-1 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 419 146/1095 30.06.1965 КИЛ-2 ВМФ СССР
Class Повенец, проект (ГДР) 222 / 1134 03.1965 Dana (Riad M, Rima M, Stepans Halturins, Степан Халтурин) М-27015 Сан-Томе (Латакия, Рига, Riga)
Class Повенец, проект (ГДР) 223 01.06.1965 Zaina (Harvest, Paide, Пайде) Сан-Лоренцо (Kingstown, Таллинн, Tallin)
Class Повенец, проект (ГДР) 224/1136 30.06.1965 Yiannis P (Agadir, Кохтла) (none) (Tallin)
Class Повенец, проект (ГДР) 226 / 1138 09.1965 Бирюса М-27638 Odessa (Murmansk)
Class Повенец, проект (ГДР) 227 / 1139 10.1965 Оленегорск М-27644 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Class Повенец, проект (ГДР) 228 / 1140 11.1965 Гриша Акопян (Сула) М-27650 Vladivostok (Tallin)
Шхуна 1966 Hercules (unknown port)
Class Повенец, проект (ГДР) 221/1160 12.1966 Бухтарма 660098 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Class Повенец, проект (ГДР) 233 / 1156 06.1966 Ivan Serebryakov (Ivan Silver, Северодвинск) М-27688 Phnom Penh (Belize City, Odessa, Ilyichyovsk, Murmansk)
Class Повенец, проект (ГДР) 235 09.1966 Jaunty Falcon (Tan Trao, Уссури) (Vietnam) (Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Class Повенец, проект (ГДР) 240 09.1967 Мурман Мурманск (Murmansk)
Class Повенец, проект (ГДР) 241 / 1219 06.1967 Грумант М-29722 Tallin (Murmansk)
Class Повенец, проект (ГДР) 244 11.1967 Ковдор М-29741 Vladivostok
Class Hellerau 406 1967 Eisenberg (Karim M) Giurgiulesti (Panama, Rostock)
Design 419 148/1218 30.11.1968 КИЛ-22 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 301 (ГДР), тип Пионер(2) 1225 1968 Пионер М-29760 Находка (Петропавловск-Камчатский, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy, Vladivostok)
Design 301 (ГДР), тип Пионер(2) 1226 05.1968 Monajat (Валя Котик) М-29771 Kingstown (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design 301 (ГДР), тип Пионер(2) 1227 1968 Санта (Лёня Голиков) 670189 (Russia) (Находка, Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Design 301 (ГДР), тип Пионер(2) 1228 1968 Zina Portnova (Зина Портнова) 683482 Ulaanbaatar ((Cambodia), Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Design 301 (ГДР), тип Пионер(2) 1229 1968 Van My (Kim Dong, Марат Казей) 682504 Хайфон ((Vietnam), Петропавловск-Камчатский, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy, Vladivostok)
Design 301 (ГДР), тип Пионер(2) 1230 1968 Лара Михеенко ?83494 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design 301 (ГДР), тип Пионер(2) 1231 1968 Spyros (Tara I, Virgo III, Fortuna III, Саша Ковалёв) М-30262 Panama ((unknown port), Murmansk)
Design 419 149/1244 30.08.1969 КИЛ-25 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 419 150/1245 15.12.1969 КИЛ-27 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 301 (ГДР), тип Пионер(2) 310 / 1248 31.05.1969 Semeli (Petros H, Goddess Orori, Urga, Fortuna II, Вася Шишковский) Kingstown ((unknown port), Murmansk)
Design 301 (ГДР), тип Пионер(2) 313 / 1251 09.11.1969 Pioneer II (Queen-I, Kolya Myagotin, Коля Мяготин) 693316 Phnom Penh (Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Design 361 (ГДР), тип Joprima / Болград 364 / 1216 05.1969 Razan (Al Naser, Fadel 1, Babtai, Болград, McDermott, Bolina, Jotina, Sigyn) 367586 Морони (Латакия, Клайпеда, Klaipeda, Odessa, Сингапур, Bremen, Rostock)
Design 301 (ГДР), тип Пионер(2) 1246 03.02.1969 Iceberg (Artem, Саша Кондратьев) М-30274 Phnom Penh (Находка, Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Design 301 (ГДР), тип Пионер(2) 1247 1969 Najib (Fortuna I, Галя Комлева) Kingstown (Panama, Murmansk)
Design 301 (ГДР), тип Пионер(2) 1249 1969 Irkut (Vitim, Витя Хоменко) 693299 Valletta (Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Design 301 (ГДР), тип Пионер(2) 1250 1969 Pioner (Пионерская правда) М-30325 Kingstown (Петропавловск-Камчатский, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy, Vladivostok)
Design 301 (ГДР), тип Пионер(2) 1252 1969 Гриша Акопян М-30341 Vladivostok
Design 301 (ГДР), тип Пионер(2) 321 / 1259 1970 Нина Сагайдак М-30982 Vladivostok
Design 301 (ГДР), тип Пионер(2) 1253 1970 Юта Бондаровская 690695 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Design 301 (ГДР), тип Пионер(2) 1254 1970 Саша Бородулин М-30365 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Design 301 (ГДР), тип Пионер(2) 1255 1970 Ocean Eagle (Валерий Волков) Ulaanbaatar ((Cambodia), (Russia), Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Design 301 (ГДР), тип Пионер(2) 1256 1970 Вася Коробко М-30380 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Design 301 (ГДР), тип Пионер(2) 1257 1970 Нина Куковерова 700986 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Design 301 (ГДР), тип Пионер(2) 1258 1970 Толя Шумов 703147 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design 301 (ГДР), тип Пионер(2) 1260 1971 Marelie (Peggy M., Albena, Шура Кобер) 700971 Kingstown ((unknown port), Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design 301 (ГДР), тип Пионер(2) 1262 1971 Pacific Carrier (Витя Чаленко) Ulaanbaatar (Восточный, Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Design 301 (ГДР), тип Пионер(2) 1263 1971 Evra (Витя Ситница) 712887 (Cambodia) (Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Design 301 (ГДР), тип Пионер(2) 1296 1971 Mareg II (Star, Mickael M, Толя Комар) Kingstown ((unknown port), Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design 301 (ГДР), тип Пионер(2) 1297 1971 Bader. T (Павлик Ларишкин) 710812 Чарлстаун (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Паромы (накатные пассажирские) 121/1291 15.08.1972 Beauport I (Regent 1, Rügen) Wonsan (Sassnitz)
Design 451, тип Hansel 448 28.01.1972 Ahmed (Ibrahim, Neuhausen) (Cambodia) (Сан-Лоренцо, Rostock)
Сухогрузы 449 1972 Ayatt (Radeberg) Zanzibar (Matadi, Phnom Penh, Rostock)
Design 301 (ГДР), тип Пионер(2) 1298 1972 Тоня Бондарчук 710808 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Design 301 (ГДР), тип Пионер(2) 1299 1972 Arkadia (Аркадий Каманин) 712894 (Cambodia) (Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Design 301 (ГДР), тип Пионер(2) 1300 1972 Darnica (Arni I, Mitresse, Falcon, Alster, Володя Щербацевич) (unknown port) (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design 301 (ГДР), тип Пионер(2) 1301 1972 Sasha (Саша Котов) М-31052 Ulaanbaatar (Valletta, Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Design 301 (ГДР), тип Пионер(2) 1302 09.1972 Пионерская зорька М-31054 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design Poseidon 471 (ГДР), тип Jobella / Фастов 473/1266 31.10.1973 Katya Z (Bulk Trader, Marsa, Brunhorn) Kingstown (Valletta, Берген)
Design 341 (ГДР), шифр «Neptun», тип Росток 1314 1973 Росток М-31066 Izmail
Design 341 (ГДР), шифр «Neptun», тип Росток 1315 07.1973 Маго М-31085 Владивосток (Vladivostok, Kholmsk)
Design 341 (ГДР), шифр «Neptun», тип Росток 1316 1973 Хасан М-31089 Владивосток (Vladivostok, Kholmsk)
Design 341 (ГДР), шифр «Neptun», тип Росток 1317 11.1973 Чита 732722 Петропавловск-Камчатский (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
Design 341 (ГДР), шифр «Neptun», тип Росток 1318 12.1973 Рышканы 730996 Izmail
Design 419 151/1334 15.12.1974 КИЛ-29 ВМФ СССР
Design 341 (ГДР), шифр «Neptun», тип Росток 351/1337 23.10.1974 Радомышль 741007 Izmail
Design 341 (ГДР), шифр «Neptun», тип Росток 1319 02.1974 San (San-I, Новочеркасск) Durres (Mariupol, Zhdanov / Mariupol)
Design 341 (ГДР), шифр «Neptun», тип Росток 1320 03.1974 Unique (Ромны) Valletta (Mariupol, Zhdanov / Mariupol)
Design 341 (ГДР), шифр «Neptun», тип Росток 1323 09.1974 Rzhev (Ржев) (Cambodia) ((Russia), Петропавловск-Камчатский, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
Design 341 (ГДР), шифр «Neptun», тип Росток 1325 11.1974 Gloria Star (Рославль) М-31139 (Cambodia) (Петропавловск-Камчатский, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
Design 341 (ГДР), шифр «Neptun», тип Росток 1326 03.1974 Ружаны 741011 Izmail
Design 341 (ГДР), шифр «Neptun», тип Росток 1327 06.1974 Lyse (Рудный) Batumi (Freetown, Владивосток, Vladivostok, Kholmsk)
Design 419 152/1336 28.02.1975 КИЛ-31 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 419 153/1346 20.12.1975 КИЛ-32 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 341 (ГДР), шифр «Neptun», тип Росток 358 / 1344 11.1975 Реутов М-31199 Izmail
Design 341 (ГДР), шифр «Neptun», тип Росток 1339 1975 Речица М-31155 Izmail
Design 341 (ГДР), шифр «Neptun», тип Росток 1340 03.1975 Рязань М-31162 Владивосток (Vladivostok, Kholmsk)
Design 341 (ГДР), шифр «Neptun», тип Росток 1341 05.1975 Alexander (Conti Sun, Рубежное) М-31170 Phnom Penh (Сан-Томе, Mariupol, Zhdanov / Mariupol)
Design 341 (ГДР), шифр «Neptun», тип Росток 1342 06.1975 Fahd Z. (Ратно) М-31177 (none) (Mariupol, Zhdanov / Mariupol)
Design 341 (ГДР), шифр «Neptun», тип Росток 1343 09.1975 Kriola (Рахов) (Georgia) (Izmail)
Design 419 154/1347 30.03.1976 Шостка (КИЛ-33) The Ukrainian Navy (ВМФ России, ВМФ СССР)
Design Poseidon 471 (ГДР), тип Jobella / Фастов 480 / 1351 15.11.1976 Tio (Ugarit, Caesar, Clipper Pacific, Olympus, Troodos, Arc Minos, Bougival, Bochica, Jodew) Freetown (Batumi, (unknown port), (Greece), (France), (Norway))
Design 341 (ГДР), шифр «Neptun», тип Росток 1345 01.1976 Капитан Гриненко (Рыбинск) М-31207 Izmail (Mariupol, Zhdanov / Mariupol)
Design Poseidon 271, тип Rudolf Diesel 278 29.06.1977 OTS Uranus (St.Pierre, Mittenwalde) Hong Kong (Фамагуста / Gazimagusa, Limassol, Rostock)
Design Poseidon 471 (ГДР), тип Jobella / Фастов 481 / 1352 28.02.1977 Hafez (Freital) Латакия (Rostock)
Design Neptun 421, тип Cam Doussie 426 30.12.1978 Anna K (Safmarine Lobito, Alteca, Pritzwalk, Katina) (Liberia) ((none), Афины, Монровия, London, Rostock)
Design Poseidon 471 (ГДР), тип Jobella / Фастов 486 01.12.1978 Авача (Avacha, Kimolos S, Bergen) Ванино (Phnom Penh, (Greece), Rostock)
Design Poseidon 471 (ГДР), тип Jobella / Фастов 377 12.1979 Jona (Blue Stone, Evangelos, Фастов, Gaviota, Gaviota II) 980Y24 Kingstown (Фредрикстад, Panama, Мурманск, Murmansk, Zhdanov / Mariupol)
Design Poseidon 471 (ГДР), тип Jobella / Фастов 288 26.06.1980 Princess Suzanne (Hannibal, Brahim, Julia I, Montana Niki, Rhinsee) (none) (Kingstown, Tunis (La Goulette), Rostock)
Class Cam Doussie, проект (ГДР) 433/1397 12.07.1980 Айон (Ayon, Aion, Med Star, Delmas Kourou, Orinoco, Egizia, Merkur Sea) Ванино (Phnom Penh, Kingstown, Venice, Генуя, (unknown port))
Design Poseidon 471 (ГДР), тип Jobella / Фастов 491 / 1403 02.1980 Mayank (Краматорск, Kristine, Goodwood, Wellwood) 1-700055 Batumi (Mariupol, Kingstown, Valletta, Zhdanov / Mariupol, Limassol)
Design Poseidon 471 (ГДР), тип Jobella / Фастов 492 11.1980 Mersinia (Константиновка, Baunton) Panama (Мурманск, Murmansk, (unknown port))
Design Poseidon 471 (ГДР), тип Jobella / Фастов 490 01.04.1981 Анива (Aniva, Baltic Trader, Supertramp, Sascha Green, Kuciste, Novi Beograd, Horsham, Yiannis L) 805124 Ванино (Phnom Penh, Kingstown, (unknown port), St. John's)
Design Poseidon 471 (ГДР), тип Jobella / Фастов 493 30.06.1981 General Trader (Regina, Генерал Блажевич, Traun) 812560 Giurgiulesti (Batumi, Kingstown, Valletta, Mariupol, Zhdanov / Mariupol, (unknown port))
Design Poseidon 471 (ГДР), тип Jobella / Фастов 494 / 1414 10.1981 Фатеж (Kate, Alexander Schulte) Mariupol (Kingstown, Valletta, Zhdanov / Mariupol, Limassol)
Class Скадовск, проект 101 101 23.01.1982 Скадовск М-31369 Odessa
Class Скадовск, проект 101 102 25.11.1982 Беломорская 812407 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Скадовск, проект 101 103 15.01.1983 Kamal XLVI (Геническ) М-31416 Kingstown (Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk, Ilyichyovsk)
Class Скадовск, проект 101 104 05.1983 Находка М-31249 Находка (Nakhodka)
Class Скадовск, проект 101 105 20.07.1983 Muhandis Balarza Mamedov (Инженер Б. Мамедов) 822312 Баку (Baku)
Design 602 1421/133 12.05.1983 Edro IV (Anna V, Joanna V, Katina, Orion I, Olga, Unobulk, Fjordvang, Marpol Gyda III, Eide Rescue VI, Wittow) Durres (Giurgiulesti, Пирей, Panama, Valletta, Бриджтаун, Måløy, Осло, (Norway), Берген, ВМС Германии, Volksmarine)
Class Скадовск, проект 101 106 06.04.1984 Kategats (Иван Бахвалов) М-31464 Valletta (Saint Petersburg, Riga)
Class Скадовск, проект 101 107 30.06.1984 Sari Kanarya (Виктор Лекарев, Сиваш) 832899 (Turkey) (Odessa)
Class Скадовск, проект 101 108 15.11.1984 Odin R (Северная Двина) 843624 Limassol (Arkhangelsk)
Design 161 (DDR), тип Kompozitor Kara Karayev 161/1426 09.08.1984 Bestekar Gara Garayev (Bastakar Qara Qarayev, Композитор Кара Караев) 830516 Баку (Baku)
Class Скадовск, проект 101 109 1985 Лютога М-41481 Kholmsk
Design 161 (DDR), тип Kompozitor Kara Karayev 162/1427 20.02.1985 Bestekar Fikret Emirov (Bastakar Fikret Amirov, Композитор Глинка) М-41456 Баку (Baku)
Design 161 (DDR), тип Kompozitor Kara Karayev 163/1428 31.05.1985 Diana G (Kristina, Кристина, Композитор Даргомыжский) М-41475 Kingstown (Astrakhan, Mariupol, Zhdanov / Mariupol)
Design 161 (DDR), тип Kompozitor Kara Karayev 164/1429 31.07.1985 Winco Sylvia (NMT Silvia, Siauliai, Композитор Бородин) 840700 Монровия (Panama, Клайпеда, Klaipeda)
Design 161 (DDR), тип Kompozitor Kara Karayev 165/1430 30.11.1985 Winco Elise (NMT Elise, Panevezys, Композитор Мусоргский) М-41497 Монровия (Panama, Клайпеда, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Klaipeda)
Class Скадовск, проект 101 110 30.09.1986 Печора 853039 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design 161 (DDR), тип Kompozitor Kara Karayev 166/1431 31.03.1986 Rroline (Seevetal, Seevital, Komponists Caikovskis, Композитор Чайковский) М-41512 Panama (Valletta, Limassol, Рига, Riga, Kholmsk)
Design 161 (DDR), тип Kompozitor Kara Karayev 167/1432 08.08.1986 Композитор Рахманинов (Moon Admiral, Brovary) Astrakhan ((unknown port), Kingstown, Odessa)
Design 161 (DDR), тип Kompozitor Kara Karayev 168/1433 31.12.1986 Композитор Гасанов (Акварама, Aquarama, Композитор Римский-Корсаков) М-41545 Astrakhan (Valletta, Odessa)
Сухогрузы 1987 Havelland Rostock
Class Скадовск, проект 101 111 30.12.1987 Bagrat Zakharyan (Kamal XXXVI, Баграт Захарян) М-41565 Freetown (Kingstown, Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk, Ilyichyovsk)
Design 161 (DDR), тип Kompozitor Kara Karayev 169/1434 31.03.1987 Husnu Livent Ciner (Kompozitor Novikov, Композитор Новиков, Sky Admiral, Carribean Express, Slavuta) Стамбул (Kingstown, Novorossiysk, (unknown port), Valletta, Odessa)
Design 161 (DDR), тип Kompozitor Kara Karayev 170/1435 30.09.1987 Nicea (BOA Transporter, Madison, Николай Чернышевский) М-41549 Valletta ((unknown port), Odessa)
Class Скадовск, проект 101 112 30.04.1988 Vakul Prem (Степан Демешев) 872735 Малакаль Харбор (Находка, Nakhodka)
Class Скадовск, проект 101 113 1988 Александр Гребенщиков Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Class Скадовск, проект 101 119 12.1988 Dobrudja Варна
Design 141 141/1465 27.06.1988 Александр Пушкин (КИЛ-926) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 141 142/1468 23.11.1988 КИЛ-927 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Class Скадовск, проект 101 114 04.1989 Каранай М-43064 Находка (Nakhodka)
Class Скадовск, проект 101 115 08.1989 Kamal XXVI (Охотск) Kingstown (Холмск, Kholmsk)
Class Скадовск, проект 101 116 22.12.1989 Двинский залив 891454 Arkhangelsk
Design 141 143/1469 28.02.1989 КИЛ-143 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 141 144/1470 30.06.1989 КИЛ-158 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 141 145/1471 20.10.1989 КИЛ-164 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Class Скадовск, проект 101 117 04.1990 Kamal XLVI (Багермейстер Грушин) 1-030078 (none) (Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk, Ilyichyovsk)
Class Скадовск, проект 101 118 12.1990 Usedom (Ленинград) 34933 Valletta (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design 141 146/1476 28.02.1990 КИЛ-498 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 141 147/1477 30.06.1990 СС-750 (КИЛ-140) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 141 148/1478 05.10.1990 КИЛ-168 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design MPC Neptun 900, тип Mikhail Tsarev (Михаил Царёв) 09.1991 Александр Маринеско (unknown port)
Речные круизные и пассажирские 2002 A'Rosa Bella Rostock
Речные круизные и пассажирские 2002 A'Rosa Donna Rostock
Речные круизные и пассажирские S.503 17.04.2003 A'Rosa Mia Rostock
Речные круизные и пассажирские 2004 A'Rosa Riva Rostock
Речные круизные и пассажирские S.506 09.03.2006 Travelmarvel Sapphire (Vienna I, Avalon Tapestry) Valletta (Cologne)
Речные круизные и пассажирские 507 2006 Thurgau Silence (Bellevue) Basel (Valletta, Cologne)
Местные речные S.510 21.06.2008 Thurgau Ultra (Queen Maxima, TUI Queen, Premicon Queen) Valletta
Речные круизные и пассажирские S.521 2012 Viking Odin Basel
Речные круизные и пассажирские 2013 Viking Alruna Basel
Речные круизные и пассажирские С. 532 2013 Viking Var Basel
Речные круизные и пассажирские 553 2014 Viking Skirnir Basel
Речные круизные и пассажирские С. 550 03.2015 Viking Eir Basel
Речные круизные и пассажирские 24.03.2015 Viking Astrild Basel
Речные круизные и пассажирские 559 24.03.2015 Viking Beyla Basel
Речные круизные и пассажирские C.562 02.2016 Viking Kadlin Basel
Речные круизные и пассажирские 576 28.03.2019 Viking Ullur 38936 Basel

Vellels being assembled by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Class Usedom 782 09.05.1942 Феолент (Empire Tegaden, Jeverland) ВМФ СССР (London, ВМС Германии)


To the list of facilities