FleetPhoto

Nordic Yards Warnemünde

To the list of owners and managers  ·  To the list of facilities
 Warnemunde Nordic Yards Warnemünde since 2010
 Warnemunde Wadan Yards Warnow GmbH 2008 — 2010
 Warnemunde Aker Warnemünde GmbH (Warnemunde) 2007 — 2008
 Warnemunde Aker Warnow Werft GmbH 2003 — 2007
 Warnemunde Kvaerner Warnow Werft GmbH 1993 — 2003
 Warnemunde Neptun-Warnow Werft (Warnemunde) 1991 — 1993
 Warnemunde Warnowwerft GmbH 1990 — 1991
 Warnemunde VEB Warnowwerft before 1990
List of vessels owned by this entity (1)

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Бригантина 1951 Wilhelm Pieck Volksmarine
646, тип Байкал design 1.113 1953 Близняк (Профессор Близняк, Балхаш) 142513 Подтёсово (Красноярск, Krasnoyarsk)
646, тип Байкал design 1.111 31.12.1953 Академик Киренский (Байкал) 142511 Krasnoyarsk
Блейхерт (50т) type 1 1954 Блейхерт-1 М-12033 Kholmsk
646, тип Байкал design 1.112 03.1954 Капитан Пономарёв (40 лет ВЛКСМ, Иссык-Куль) 142512 Якутск (Yakutsk)
646, тип Байкал design 1.114 08.1954 Онега М-142514 Астрахань (Odessa)
646, тип Байкал design 1.115 8.09.1954 Господин Великий Новгород (Герой Ю. Гагарин, Севан) 142515 Saint Petersburg (Veliky Novgorod, Leningrad, Arkhangelsk, Чистополь)
646, тип Байкал design 1.116 10.1954 Ladoga (Ладога) 130019 Szczecin ((Russia), Петрозаводск, Leningrad)
646, тип Байкал design 1.117 12.1954 Короленко 142517 Saint Petersburg (Ростов-на-Дону, Leningrad)
646, тип Байкал design 1.118 01.1955 Ленинский Комсомол 142518 Омск
646, тип Байкал design 1.119 08.1955 Шлиссельбург (Белинский) М-142519 Nizhny Novgorod (Kiev, Izmail)
646, тип Байкал design 1.120 09.1955 Сергей Орлов (Красногвардеец, Радищев) 142520 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad, Perm, Чистополь)
646, тип Байкал design 1.121 31.10.1955 Чернышевский 142558 Омск
646, тип Байкал design 1.122 30.11.1955 Механик Кулибин 142559 Якутск (Жатай, Yakutsk)
646, тип Байкал design 1.123 31.12.1955 Механик Калашников 142571 Омск
646, тип Байкал design 1.124 08.1956 Родина (Сергеев-Ценский) 142587 Омск (Чистополь)
646, тип Байкал design 1.125 20.12.1957 Мамин-Сибиряк 142588 Nizhny Novgorod (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Frieden (тип IV) design 301 23.06.1957 Frieden Rostock
Frieden (тип IV) design 305 27.07.1958 Dresden (Traditionsschiff typ Frieden) Rostock
Frieden (тип IV) design 306 3.09.1958 Berlin Rostock
401 (ГДР), шифр KE-I, тип Углеуральск design 401 11.1958 Углеуральск М-24621 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Murmansk, Zhdanov / Mariupol, Odessa)
401 (ГДР), шифр KE-I, тип Углеуральск design 402 1958 Умань Odessa
401 (ГДР), шифр KE-I, тип Углеуральск design 403 1958 Уржум М-2957 Zhdanov / Mariupol (Murmansk, Odessa)
Frieden (тип IV) design 309 06.1959 Leipzig Rostock
401 (ГДР), шифр KE-I, тип Углеуральск design 404 1959 Урицк М-2959 Murmansk (Zhdanov / Mariupol, Odessa)
401 (ГДР), шифр KE-I, тип Углеуральск design 405 30.04.1959 Усолье М-2933 Murmansk (Zhdanov / Mariupol, Odessa)
401 (ГДР), шифр KE-I, тип Углеуральск design 406 1959 Ургенч Murmansk (Zhdanov / Mariupol, Odessa)
401 (ГДР), шифр KE-I, тип Углеуральск design 407 1959 Урюпинск М-2961 Murmansk (Zhdanov / Mariupol)
401 (ГДР), шифр KE-I, тип Углеуральск design 408 1959 Устюжна М-24722 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Murmansk, Zhdanov / Mariupol, Odessa)
401 (ГДР), шифр KE-I, тип Углеуральск design 409 1959 Устилуг Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Murmansk, Zhdanov / Mariupol, Odessa)
401 (ГДР), шифр KE-I, тип Углеуральск design 40х 195х Неопознанное судно - тип Углеуральск (none)
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 410 1960 Джанкой М-24811 Zhdanov / Mariupol (Odessa)
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 411 08.1960 Добруш М-24816 Zhdanov / Mariupol (Odessa)
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 412 1960 Дубно М-24834 Zhdanov / Mariupol (Odessa)
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 413 1960 Дубоссары М-24845 Zhdanov / Mariupol (Odessa)
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 415 12.1960 Дебальцево М-26831 Zhdanov / Mariupol (Odessa)
Пассажирские и грузопассажирские суда 473 12.07.1960 Юрий Долгорукий (Hamburg) Kaliningrad (Odessa, (none), Hamburg)
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 414 1961 Долматово М-26824 Zhdanov / Mariupol (Odessa)
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 416 1961 Дорогобуж М-26857 Murmansk
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 417 1961 Доброполье М-26861 Murmansk
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 418 30.09.1961 Чажма (Дангара) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР, Murmansk)
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 419 30.11.1961 Чумикан (Дудинка) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР, Murmansk)
Lubbenau (тип IX), проект (ГДР) type 501 30.12.1961 Lubbenau (Germany)
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 420 05.1962 Димитрово М-26894 Мурманск (Murmansk)
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 421 10.1962 Дудинка М-26908 Murmansk
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 422 11.1962 Дагестан М-26918 Murmansk
Lubbenau (тип IX), проект (ГДР) type 502 27.03.1962 Mansfeld Rostock
Lubbenau (тип IX), проект (ГДР) type 503 1962 Tenberg (Senftenberg) Rostock
Lubbenau (тип IX), проект (ГДР) type 504 30.08.1962 Trattendorf Kingstown (Rostock)
Edgar Andre (тип X, XB, XC) type 116 21.03.1963 Rudolf Breitscheid Rostock
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 423 03.1963 Mekong (Днепродзержинск) Phnom Penh (Петропавловск-Камчатский, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy, Murmansk)
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 424 1963 Dashava (Дашава) Kingstown (Murmansk)
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 425 08.1963 Pursat (Donegal, Донской) 621002 Phnom Penh (San Lorenzo, Петропавловск-Камчатский, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy, Murmansk)
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 426 11.1963 Banam (Дедовск) 631324 Phnom Penh (Петропавловск-Камчатский, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy, Murmansk)
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 431 1963 Выборг Leningrad
Edgar Andre (тип X, XB, XC) type 113 29.02.1964 Milos I (Werner Seelenbinder) Kingstown (Rostock)
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 432 16.05.1964 Вязьма М-26965 Leningrad
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 433 4.07.1964 Великие Луки М-26972 Leningrad
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 435 1964 Вятка Leningrad
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 436 12.1964 Волжск М-26997 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Edgar Andre (тип X, XB, XC) type 117 30.03.1965 Anton Saefkow Rostock
Edgar Andre (тип X, XB, XC) type 121 1965 Albin Kobis Rostock
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 437 1965 Ватутино М-27008 Leningrad
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 438 1965 Велиж М-27019 Leningrad
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 439 1965 Великий Устюг М-27623 Leningrad
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 440 08.1965 Ifigenia (Верея) 641063 Valletta (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Edgar Andre (тип X, XB, XC) type 124 1966 Schumann (Georg Schumann) (none) (Rostock)
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 444 04.1966 Волхов М-27679 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 445 6.05.1966 Высокогорск М-27686 Vladivostok
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 446 14.09.1966 Володарск М-27964 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 447 10.1966 Витим М-27699 Vladivostok
Rostock (тип XD), проект (ГДР) type 201 30.06.1967 Aqaba Express (Metz Beirut, Berytus, Pauline Metz, Rostock) Kingstown (Rostock)
Rostock (тип XD), проект (ГДР) type 202 18.08.1967 Elos (Clare, Metz Belgica, Cadmus, Celine Metz, Quedlinburg) Kingstown (Rostock)
Rostock (тип XD), проект (ГДР) type 204 1967 Ilos (Milos K, Altenburg) (none) (Rostock)
Rostock (тип XD), проект (ГДР) type 209 1967 Yannis II (Schwarzburg) Rostock
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 450 26.05.1967 Вольск М 29717 Vladivostok
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 451 1967 Rajin (Воткинск) (none) (Vladivostok)
Rostock (тип XD), проект (ГДР) type 211 1968 Passat (Ronneburg) (none) (Rostock)
СЭВ-17 (ГДР), тип Иркутск design 301 1968 Иркутск Odessa
СЭВ-17 (ГДР), тип Иркутск design 302 1968 Измаил (none)
СЭВ-17 (ГДР), тип Иркутск design 303 1968 Ижора Odessa
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 454 08.1968 Victoria (United Victory, Восточный) Phnom Penh (San Lorenzo, Vladivostok)
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 455 1968 Высоцк Vladivostok
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 456 18.10.1968 Jong Pyong (Волчанск) М-29800 Nampo (Vladivostok)
Rostock (тип XD), проект (ГДР) type 213 1969 Nienburg Rostock
Rostock (тип XD), проект (ГДР) type 214 1969 Freyburg Rostock
СЭВ-17 (ГДР), тип Иркутск design 304 1969 Иловайск (none)
СЭВ-17 (ГДР), тип Иркутск design 305 05.1969 Iokasti (Тула) М-30290 Valletta (Leningrad)
СЭВ-17 (ГДР), тип Иркутск design 306 06.1969 Караганда М-30298 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
СЭВ-17 (ГДР), тип Иркутск design 307 08.1969 Akademik Rykachyev (Академик Рыкачёв) 691575 Kingstown (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
СЭВ-17 (ГДР), тип Иркутск design 308 1969 Академик Шухов (none)
СЭВ-17 (ГДР), тип Иркутск design 309 1969 Ismini (Академик Юрьев) Valletta (Leningrad)
СЭВ-17 (ГДР), тип Иркутск design 310 1969 Академик Филатов Leningrad
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 4хх 196х Неопознанное судно - тип Выборг (none)
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 4хх 196х Неопознанное судно - тип Джанкой (none)
Altenburg type 215 1970 Baby (Magdeburg) (none) (Rostock)
СЭВ-17 (ГДР), тип Иркутск design 311 1970 Академик Иосиф Орбели Leningrad
СЭВ-17 (ГДР), тип Иркутск design 312 1970 Phoenician Trader (Профессор Николай Баранский) Panama (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
СЭВ-17В (ГДР), шифр «Warnemunde», тип Владимир Ильич (2-я серия т/х Иркутск) design 313 03.1970 Ocean Guard (Владимир Ильич) М-30357 Valletta (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
СЭВ-17В (ГДР), шифр «Warnemunde», тип Владимир Ильич (2-я серия т/х Иркутск) design 314 04.1970 Ocean Falcon (Илья Ульянов) 691630 Phnom Penh (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
СЭВ-17В (ГДР), шифр «Warnemunde», тип Владимир Ильич (2-я серия т/х Иркутск) design 315 07.1970 Citi Wave (Clio, Александр Ульянов) 701642 Kingstown (Valletta, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
СЭВ-17В (ГДР), шифр «Warnemunde», тип Владимир Ильич (2-я серия т/х Иркутск) design 316 07.1970 Farhabilah (Nisarat, Yanmit, Дмитрий Ульянов) М-30387 (unknown port) (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
СЭВ-17В (ГДР), шифр «Warnemunde», тип Владимир Ильич (2-я серия т/х Иркутск) design 317 09.1970 Ольга Ульянова М-30395 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
СЭВ-17В (ГДР), шифр «Warnemunde», тип Владимир Ильич (2-я серия т/х Иркутск) design 318 02.1971 Blue Ocean (Анна Ульянова) 701673 Kingstown (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
СЭВ-17В (ГДР), шифр «Warnemunde», тип Владимир Ильич (2-я серия т/х Иркутск) design 319 04.1971 Natalie (Гарри Поллит) М-31006 Kingstown (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
СЭВ-17В (ГДР), шифр «Warnemunde», тип Владимир Ильич (2-я серия т/х Иркутск) design 320 05.1971 Еврошиппинг 6 (Валериан Куйбышев) 711603 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
СЭВ-17В (ГДР), шифр «Warnemunde», тип Владимир Ильич (2-я серия т/х Иркутск) design 321 06.1971 Анатолий Луначарский М-31014 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
СЭВ-17В (ГДР), шифр «Warnemunde», тип Владимир Ильич (2-я серия т/х Иркутск) design 322 09.1971 Sea Guard (Уильям Фостер) 711622 Valletta (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
СЭВ-17В (ГДР), шифр «Warnemunde», тип Владимир Ильич (2-я серия т/х Иркутск) design 323 10.1971 Николай Погодин 711637 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
СЭВ-17В (ГДР), шифр «Warnemunde», тип Владимир Ильич (2-я серия т/х Иркутск) design 324 02.1972 Baltic Guard (Борис Жемчужин) Valletta (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
СЭВ-17В (ГДР), шифр «Warnemunde», тип Владимир Ильич (2-я серия т/х Иркутск) design 325 03.1972 Fidelity I (Николай Крыленко) Panama (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
СЭВ-17В (ГДР), шифр «Warnemunde», тип Владимир Ильич (2-я серия т/х Иркутск) design 326 08.1972 Undok 1 (Николай Тюльпин) Nampo (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде design 331 12.1972 Diana B. (Варнемюнде) 720369 Kingstown (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде design 332 1973 Псков М-31070 Vladivostok
331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде design 333 06.1973 Пестово 731927 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде design 334 08.1973 Marina (Палех) 731772 Kingstown (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде design 335 1973 Сальвадор Альенде М-31095 Odessa
331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде design 336 12.1973 Первомайск М-31098 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде design 337 01.1974 Путивль 731908 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде design 338 05.1974 Озерск (Приозерск, Вальтер Ульбрихт) 731768 (Russia) (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде design 339 12.1974 Правдинск 731931 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде design 340 06.1974 Atoll Atlantic (Павлоград) 741755 Valletta (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде design 341 08.1974 Приволье 741908 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде design 342 1974 Полесск М-31143 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде design 343 03.1975 Павлодар 741897 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде design 344 05.1975 Приморск 741765 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде design 345 06.1975 Norland (Петродворец) (Cambodia) (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Mercur (DDR), Khudozhnik Saryan class design 451 1975 Song (Global Song, Tiger Bay, Irenes Song, Художник Сарьян) Moroni (Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Vladivostok)
331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде design 346 04.1976 Pekas (Декабрист) М-31219 (Cambodia) (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде design 347 05.1976 Dubai Liberty (Надежда Крупская) М-31225 Valletta (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде design 349 1976 Metz Canada (Muhlhausen, Muhlhausen Thomas-Muntzer-Stadt) (none) (Rostock)
Mercur (DDR), Khudozhnik Saryan class design 452 06.1976 Художник Иогансон М-31232 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Mercur (DDR), Khudozhnik Saryan class design 453 10.1976 Художник Жуков 750152 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
743 (ГДР) design, Дмитрий Донской type 101 10.1977 Fifth (Дмитрий Донской) 770014 Limassol (Мурманск, Murmansk)
331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде design 350 1977 Kekal Satu (Sezela, Metz Espana, Sangerhausen) (none) (Rostock)
Mercur (DDR), Khudozhnik Saryan class design 454 08.1977 Norasia Chicago (Zim Odessa, Oporto, Художник Пахомов) М-31258 Valletta (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
743 (ГДР) design, Дмитрий Донской type 102 03.1978 Дмитрий Пожарский М-31271 Мурманск (Murmansk)
743 (ГДР) design, Дмитрий Донской type 103 06.1978 Fourth (Александр Невский) 770832 Limassol (Мурманск, Murmansk)
743 (ГДР) design, Дмитрий Донской type 104 5.09.1978 Pyotr Velikiy (Петр Великий) 780660 Malakal Harbour (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Eagle, проект Meridian type 441 1978 Ha Na (Hana, So Na Mu, Gu An, Katerina L, Potsdam) (South Korea) ((none), Rostock)
Mercur (DDR), Khudozhnik Saryan class design 455 1978 Music (Global Music, Tiger Island, Irenes Music, Художник Пророков) Moroni (Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Vladivostok)
Mercur (DDR), Khudozhnik Saryan class design 456 1978 Kota Selat (Orania, Norasia Izmir, Estoril, Oocl Pudong, Tiger Bay, Художник Репин) Panama ((unknown port), Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Mercur (DDR), Khudozhnik Saryan class design 457 17.11.1978 Dorset (Mor Europe, Художник Ромас) Limassol (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Vladivostok)
743 (ГДР) design, Дмитрий Донской type 105 16.01.1979 Cyber (Александр Суворов) Malakal Harbour (Мурманск, Murmansk)
743 (ГДР) design, Дмитрий Донской type 106 20.04.1979 Михаил Кутузов М-31294 Мурманск (Murmansk)
743 (ГДР) design, Дмитрий Донской type 107 20.07.1979 Адмирал Ушаков М-31301 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Mercur (DDR), Khudozhnik Saryan class design 458 02.1979 MSC Immacolata (Immacolata, Sumatra, MSC Sumatra, Essex, Mor U.K., Надежда Обухова) Limassol (Valletta, Leningrad)
Mercur (DDR), Khudozhnik Saryan class design 459 24.08.1979 FESCO Maksim (Максим Михайлов) 791580 Majuro (Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Mercur (DDR), Khudozhnik Saryan class design 460 11.1979 MSC Erminia (MSC Provence, City Of Liverpool, Zim Liverpool, Mor Canada, Николай Голованов) Panama (Valletta, (unknown port), Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
743 (ГДР) design, Дмитрий Донской type 108 7.02.1980 Energy Annabelle (Кузьма Минин) М-31315 Alofi (Мурманск, Murmansk)
743 (ГДР) design, Дмитрий Донской type 109 05.1980 Степан Разин М-31320 Мурманск (Murmansk)
743 (ГДР) design, Дмитрий Донской type 110 08.1980 Cooperation (Емельян Пугачёв) 790709 Limassol (Мурманск, Murmansk)
743 (ГДР) design, Дмитрий Донской type 111 11.1980 Юрий Долгорукий М-31338 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Eagle, проект Meridian type 446 31.07.1980 Smyrna (Mira, Unisol, Berlin, Berlin Hauptstadt der DDR) Willemstad ((Germany), Rostock)
743 (ГДР) design, Дмитрий Донской type 112 02.1981 Third (Иван Богун) М-31347 Limassol (Мурманск, Murmansk)
743 (ГДР) design, Дмитрий Донской type 113 05.1981 Иван Сусанин 800718 Мурманск (Murmansk)
743 (ГДР) design, Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) type 141 17.03.1981 Михаил Стрекаловский М-31775 Мурманск (Murmansk)
743 (ГДР) design, Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) type 142 16.06.1981 Павел Вавилов 800690 Мурманск (Murmansk)
743 (ГДР) design, Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) type 143 14.08.1981 Иван Макарьин 810230 Владивосток (Vladivostok, Murmansk)
743 (ГДР) design, Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) type 144 15.09.1981 Капитан Цируль М-31367 Владивосток (Vladivostok, Murmansk)
743 (ГДР) design, Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) type 145 12.11.1981 Капитан Чухчин 811021 Мурманск (Murmansk)
743 (ГДР) design, Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) type 146 15.12.1981 Charm (Viktor Tkachyov, Виктор Ткачёв) Malakal Harbour (Мурманск, Murmansk)
743 (ГДР) design, Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) type 147 19.02.1982 Kapitan Bochek (Капитан Бочек) М-31382 Limassol (Мурманск, Murmansk)
743 (ГДР) design, Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) type 148 21.06.1982 Капитан Свиридов М-31397 Мурманск (Murmansk)
743 (ГДР) design, Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) type 149 15.10.1982 Kapitan Vodenko (Капитан Воденко) М-31404 Limassol (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Mercur II (DDR), Kapitan Gavrilov class design 471 1.01.1982 MSC Iris (Pelat, Lisboa, P&O Nedlloyd Ottawa, Sea-Land Canada, Капитан Гаврилов) Panama (Limassol, (none), Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Mercur II (DDR), Kapitan Gavrilov class design 472 20.09.1982 MSC Malin (Pelado, Tavira, Maersk Montreal, Капитан Каневский) 821907 Panama (Limassol, (unknown port), Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Mercur II (DDR), Kapitan Gavrilov class design 473 11.1982 MSC Eyra (Pelineo, Miden Agan, Maersk Toronto, CGM Le Cap, Капитан Козловский) 821894 Panama (Limassol, (unknown port), Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 121 30.12.1983 Avatar (Norbulk Ramin, Quetzal, Astrakhan, Admetos, Астрахань) Valletta (Сингапур, Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
743 (ГДР) design, Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) type 150 28.03.1983 Tim Buck (Тим Бак) 821061 Limassol (Мурманск, Murmansk)
743 (ГДР) design, Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) type 151 29.04.1983 Kapitan Kudlay (Капитан Кудлай) М-31425 Limassol (Мурманск, Murmansk)
743 (ГДР) design, Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) type 152 29.07.1983 Kapitan Vakula (Капитан Вакула) М-31435 Limassol (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Mercur II (DDR), Kapitan Gavrilov class design 474 02.1983 Orient Cord (Ориент Корд, Капитан В. Ушаков) 820270 Moroni (Belize City, Odessa)
Mercur II (DDR), Kapitan Gavrilov class design 475 08.1983 Phong Cha (Phong Chau, Brigitte, Eagle Vision, Капитан В. Труш) 821818 Бастер (Хайфон, Kingstown, Nassau, Odessa)
Mercur II (DDR), Kapitan Gavrilov class design 476 09.1983 MSC Lieselotte (Tiger Sea, Aveiro, Николай Тихонов) Panama ((none), Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 122 09.1984 Oriental Express (Feliz, La Fee, Ростов) Kingstown ((none), Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 123 12.1984 Star Admiral (Potemkin, Global Pacific, Винница) М-41453 Valletta (Kingstown, Odessa)
743 (ГДР) design, Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) type 153 31.05.1984 Kapitan Nazarev (Капитан Назарьев) 831608 Limassol (Мурманск, Murmansk)
743 (ГДР) design, Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) type 154 30.06.1984 Anatoliy Lyapidevskiy (Анатолий Ляпидевский) 842763 Limassol (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Mercur II (DDR), Kapitan Gavrilov class design 477 04.1984 MSC Hina (MSC Melbourne, Leixoes, Тихон Киселёв) 832206 Panama ((unknown port), Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Mercur II (DDR), Kapitan Gavrilov class design 478 10.1984 Transcord (Транскорд, Герои Монкады) 843164 Odessa
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 124 04.1985 Nipa (Zeynep G, Ocean Rouge, Amana, Laine, Adriana, Navigator I, Hastings, Кременчуг) Фунафути (Monrovia, Panama, Limassol, Kingstown, Nassau, Odessa)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 125 1.05.1985 Atlantic Leader (Budapesht, Wind Admiral, Seaboard Texas, Rachel, Будапешт) 840541 Valletta (Panama, Nassau, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 126 13.06.1985 Oriental Bridge (Fiona 7, Fiona R, PСС Panama, Alessia R, Aroma, Кострома) Kingstown (Panama, Monrovia, Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 127 30.09.1985 OS Bangkok (Oriental Crown, Mega Star, Nova Sun, African Sun, PCC Buenos Aires, Sunderland, Global Force, Global Atlantic, Брест) М-41490 Panama (Nassau, Limassol, Kingstown, Odessa)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 128 12.1985 OS Singapore (Oriental Desire, Mega Sea, Nova Sea, African Sea, PCC Argos, Halifax, CSAV Rovno, Ровно) Phnom Penh (Panama, Nassau, Odessa)
Mercur II (DDR), Kapitan Gavrilov class design 479 07.1985 MSC Maria (Zim Seoul, Delphic Spirit, MSC Uruguay, Miden River, Spevde Vradeos, Algoa Bay, Профессор Товстых) 842335 Panama ((unknown port), Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Mercur II (DDR), Kapitan Gavrilov class design 480 12.1985 Vina (Vinashin Pacific, Nasico River, Phu Xuan, Sea Captain, Большевик М.Томас) 853024 Фунафути (Хайфон, (unknown port), (Vietnam), Odessa)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 129 12.03.1986 KKG-2 (Ocean Wind I, Hyundai Eagle, Nexus, Cristina J, Улан-Батор) Panama (Limassol, Monrovia, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 130 23.05.1986 Atlantic Trader (Are, NS Benefactor, Swan, Sea Admiral, Свердловск) 850647 Valletta (Panama, Nassau, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 131 07.1986 Os Yangon (Oriental Elf, Mega Sky, Nova Sky, African Sky, Andrea S, Houston, Корсунь-Шевченковский) Panama (Nassau, Odessa)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 132 10.1986 Anna (Anna Desgagnes, PCC Panama, Трускавец) Malakal Harbour (Бриджтаун, Quebec, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 133 27.11.1986 KKG 1 (Ocean Wave I, Hyundai Hawk, Oasis, Самарканд) Panama (Monrovia, Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 134 1987 Bright Dream (Sun Admiral, PCC Express, Global Trade, Житомир) Pusan (Busan), Busan Metropolitan City (Valletta, Kingstown, Odessa)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 135 30.11.1987 Atlantic Hope (Olga, Lykes Hunter, Global Spirit I, Norgate Pride, Pcc Houston, Montreal, Santiago, Aeneas, Балтийск) Valletta ((unknown port), St. John's, Копенгаген, Panama, Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Saturn, тип Ernst Thalmann design 181 27.05.1987 River Mas (Budi Waja, MSC Indonesia, Admiralty, Mecklenburg I, Mecklenburg, Ernst Thalmann) (Indonesia) (Limassol, Rostock)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 136 03.1988 Baltic Mercur (Lima, Выборг) Valletta (Belize City, Limassol, Kingstown, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 137 08.1988 Atlantic Project (Floresti, PCC Los Santos, Managua, Contigo, Kolpino, Колпино) Limassol (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 138 12.10.1988 Atlantic Dream (Salvador, Continuo, Vladimir, Владимир) Valletta (Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18-I» (2-я серия), тип Коломна design 141 30.06.1989 Al Naser (Alnaser, Obl Omni, Global Eagle, Hanseatic Voyager, Marie Delmas, Коломна) 885082 Акаба (Valletta, Kingstown, Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18-I» (2-я серия), тип Коломна design 142 08.1989 Atlantic Trader (Lykes Sprinter, Hanseatic Trader, Sandra Delmas, Bremer Trader, Altair Star, Луховицы) Hong Kong (Limassol, Kingstown, Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18-I» (2-я серия), тип Коломна design 143 27.10.1989 Seaway No.6 (BF Glory, Kunai, Al Barakah, Sentinel, Nordana Challenger, Sentinel I, Vera K, Муром) 891418 (South Korea) (Amman, Limassol, (Greece), Monrovia, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18-II» (3-я серия), тип Евгений Мравинский design 151 11.08.1990 Atlantic Nyala (Aladdin Dream, OBL Winner, Lykes Winner, Thorshope, Nordana Kampala, Global Hawk, Alioth Star, Marcela R, Евгений Мравинский) Valletta (Hong Kong, (unknown port), Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18-II» (3-я серия), тип Евгений Мравинский design 152 1990 Yong An Men (Shahrazade Dream, Lykes Raider, Global Brazil, Nota Libre, Seaboard Venezuela, Nordana Successor, Bremer Voyager, Barbara L, Кисловодск) Hong Kong ((unknown port), Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18-II» (3-я серия), тип Евгений Мравинский design 153 1990 Краснодон Leningrad
Design Flender FW 1200 401 5.04.1991 OEL Shreyas (Erika E, Independent Spirit, Nuova Asia, Alabama, Atlantic Express, Donata Schulte) Mumbai / Bombay (Limassol, (none), Hamburg)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18-II» (3-я серия), тип Евгений Мравинский design 155 21.12.1992 Atlantic Navigator (Lykes Energizer, Thorsriver, Ковров) Valletta (Belize City, (none), Saint Petersburg)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18-II» (3-я серия), тип Евгений Мравинский design 156 23.11.1992 Atlantic Runner (Lykes Runner, Nordana Surveyor, Nordana Kigoma, Nordana Kitale, Cobra, Белоостров, Красноград) 904194 Valletta (Belize City, (unknown port), Limassol, Saint Petersburg)
Aquator/Neptun MPC 900, Binta Yar'Adua design 1509/466 21.08.1992 Kota Berlian (Cape Hudson, Zapoteca, NDS Benguela, Zim Mexico, Waterloo Bridge, Nordana Defender, QZim Mexico, Zim Santos, Kapitan N.Kladko) Сингапур ((none), Nassau)
Aquator/Neptun MPC 900, Binta Yar'Adua design 1510/467 21.08.1992 Elbrus (Battersea Bridge, Jolly Topazio, Nordana Benefactor, Zim Houston, Zim New York, Kapitan A. Krivobokov) Belize City ((none), Nassau)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18-II» (3-я серия), тип Евгений Мравинский design 154 1993 Atlantic Impala (Rotorua, Nord I, Nordana Surveyor, Seaboard Peru, Bremer Falcon, Global Falcon, Георгий Товстоногов) Valletta ((unknown port), Saint Petersburg)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18-II» (3-я серия), тип Евгений Мравинский design 157 9.07.1993 Atlantic Action (Atlantic Cavalier, Seaboard Chile, Nordana Kisumu, Bremer Carrier, Gemini Star, Виктор Кончаев) Valletta ((none), Limassol)
Warnow CS 1400 design 421 1.04.1993 Andaman Star (MSC Equator, Delmas Seychelles, Rinkenis, Nordwelle, P&O Nedlloyd Borges, City of Stuttgart, CSAV Charleston, Khaleej Bay) 33969 Monrovia (St. John's, Limassol, (none))
Warnow CS 1400 design 424 27.10.1993 Pathein Star (Independent Venture, Sea Voyager, Nautique) Monrovia (Limassol, Gibraltar)
Aquator/Neptun MPC 900, Binta Yar'Adua design 1513/470 3.03.1993 Kota Berjaya (Cape Hobart, Azteca, Barnes Bridge, Anl Progress, Melanesian Chief, Island Chief, Chengtu, Seal Mauritius, Santander, Kapitan E. Freyman) Сингапур (Limassol, Nassau, (none))
Aquator/Neptun MPC 900, Binta Yar'Adua design 1514/471 4.02.1994 Kota Berani (Cape Hastings, Tula, Kew Bridge, Jolly Ambra, Seaboard Houston, Lykes Striker, Zim Houston 1, Seal Reunion, Kapitan N.Petrosyan) Сингапур (Limassol, Nassau, (none))
Warnow CS 1400 design 431 31.03.1995 Manolis P (Birte Ritscher, Cala Piedad, Kaduna, TNX Express, ZIM Argentina II, CCNI Anakena) 90379 Majuro (St. John's, Hamburg)
Warnow CV 2500 design 009 1.01.1998 MSC Nadriely (Helvetia, CCNI Guayas, Alianca Hong Kong, Columbus Chile, Alianca Rotterdam, Lyces Traveller, CMA CGM Gauguin, Charlotta, Alicia) G93321 Monrovia (Hamburg, Limassol, Rostock, (none))
Warnow CV 2500 design 017 1.03.1999 Elafonisos (Spirit of Luck, Estebroker, Csav Trinidad, Hanjin Dubai, Trade Bravery, Tpl Merchant, Lykes Crusader, Tmm Quetzal, Widukind) 16689 Monrovia (Panama, St. John's, (unknown port))
Warnow CV 5500 design 20 18.05.2000 Dimitris Y (Nedlloyd Hudson, P&O Nedlloyd Hudson) Monrovia (London)
Warnow CV 5500 design 021 21.09.2000 SM Tacoma (Marco R, Nedlloyd Barentsz, P&O Nedlloyd Barentsz) Monrovia (Роттердам)
Warnow CV 2500 design 025 6.12.2001 MSC Weser (Wehr Weser, Libra New York) Madeira (Majuro)
Речные круизные и пассажирские S.514 30.06.2009 A'Rosa Aqua Rostock
Речные круизные и пассажирские S515 19.02.2010 A'Rosa Viva Rostock
Stena Britannica, проект (Германия) type 159 29.09.2010 Stena Hollandica 9419163 Хук-ван-Холланд
Речные круизные и пассажирские S.516 16.02.2011 A'Rosa Brava Rostock
Aker/Baltic CS2700 design 163 24.05.2011 Hammonia Baltica (Independent Voyager, Positano) Monrovia ((Germany))
Речные круизные и пассажирские 2012 A'Rosa Silva Rostock
Речные круизные и пассажирские 535 2013 Viking Jarl Basel ((Germany))

Vellels being assembled by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Aquator/Neptun MPC 900, Binta Yar'Adua design 463 1.07.1991 MSC Grace (Melanesian Chief, Putney Bridge, Zim Rio, Mikhail Tsarev, Contship Columbus, Михаил Царёв) 12456R Panama (Monrovia, Odessa)
Aquator/Neptun MPC 900, Binta Yar'Adua design 468 1.09.1992 Etna (Safmarine Kwanza, African Kite, NDS Prosperity, Richmond Bridge, Lykes Victor, Zim Mexico II, Libra Valparaiso, Zim Itajai, Kapitan V.Kiris, CMB Kiris, Капитан В.Кирич) Belize City (Nassau, Владивосток)
Aquator/Neptun MPC 900, Binta Yar'Adua design 469 8.01.1993 African Lark (NDS Proteus, Westminster Bridge, Jolly Giada, Zim Mexico I, CSAV Rauten, Isla Bartolome, Kapitan L.Golubev, Nedlloyd Cartagena, Капитан Л.Голубев) Belize City ((none), Nassau, Владивосток)
Aquator/Neptun MPC 900, Binta Yar'Adua design 472 3.03.1994 Seal Madagascar (Капитан А.Доценко) Nassau (Владивосток)


To the list of facilities