FleetPhoto

MV Werften GmbH

To the list of owners and managers  ·  To the list of facilities
 Warnemunde MV Werften GmbH since 07.2016
 Warnemunde Lloyd Werft Warnemunde 04.2016 — 07.2016
 Warnemunde Nordic Yards Warnemünde 2010 — 04.2016
 Warnemunde Wadan Yards Warnow GmbH 2008 — 2010
 Warnemunde Aker Warnemünde GmbH (Warnemunde) 2007 — 2008
 Warnemunde Aker Warnow Werft GmbH 2003 — 2007
 Warnemunde Kvaerner Warnow Werft GmbH 1993 — 2003
 Warnemunde Neptun-Warnow Werft (Warnemunde) 1991 — 1993
 Warnemunde Warnowwerft GmbH 1990 — 1991
 Warnemunde VEB Warnowwerft before 1990
Образована 1 августа 1948г.
На верфи построено 450 судов

В августе 2020г. деятельность верфи приостановлена из-за финансовых проблем.

List of vessels owned by this entity (1)

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде Неопознанное судно - проект 331 (ГДР), тип Варнемюнде (none)
Бригантина 02.08.1951 Greif (Wilhelm Pieck) Greifswald ((GDR))
646, тип Байкал design 1.113 1953 Близняк (Профессор Близняк, Балхаш) 142513 Подтёсово (Krasnoyarsk, Podtyosovo)
646, тип Байкал design 1.111 31.12.1953 Академик Киренский (Байкал) 142511 Krasnoyarsk
646, тип Байкал design 1.112 03.1954 Капитан Пономарёв (40 лет ВЛКСМ, Иссык-Куль) 142512 Жатай (Zhatai, Yakutsk)
646, тип Байкал design 1.114 08.1954 Онега М-142514 Astrakhan (Odessa)
646, тип Байкал design 1.115 08.09.1954 Господин Великий Новгород (Герой Ю. Гагарин, Севан) 142515 Saint Petersburg (Veliky Novgorod, Leningrad, Arkhangelsk, Чистополь)
646, тип Байкал design 1.116 10.1954 Ladoga (Ладога) Szczecin ((Russia), Petrozavodsk, Петрозаводск, Leningrad)
646, тип Байкал design 1.117 12.1954 Короленко 142517 Saint Petersburg (Ростов-на-Дону, Leningrad)
646, тип Байкал design 1.118 01.1955 Ленинский Комсомол 142518 Omsk (Омск)
646, тип Байкал design 1.119 08.1955 Шлиссельбург (Белинский) М-142519 Nizhny Novgorod (Kiev, Izmail)
646, тип Байкал design 1.120 09.1955 Сергей Орлов (Красногвардеец, Радищев) 142520 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad, Perm, Чистополь)
646, тип Байкал design 1.121 31.10.1955 Чернышевский 142558 Omsk (Омск)
646, тип Байкал design 1.122 30.11.1955 Механик Кулибин 142559 Якутск (Жатай, Yakutsk)
646, тип Байкал design 1.123 31.12.1955 Механик Калашников 142571 Omsk (Омск)
Design 8057 (GDR), MB-300 type 26.10.1956 Atlas (Kit Lund, Scholle) (Denmark) (Rostock, Volksmarine)
646, тип Байкал design 1.124 08.1956 Родина (Сергеев-Ценский) 142587 Omsk (Омск, Чистополь)
646, тип Байкал design 1.125 25.09.1956 Мамин-Сибиряк 142588 Nizhny Novgorod (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design Typ IV (GDR), Frieden-class 301 23.06.1957 Frieden Rostock
Design Typ IV (GDR), Frieden-class 304 15.03.1958 Hang Zhou (Dukla, Solidaritat) Guangzhou (Praga, Rostock)
Design Typ IV (GDR), Frieden-class 305 27.07.1958 Dresden (Traditionsschiff typ Frieden) Rostock
Design Typ IV (GDR), Frieden-class 306 03.09.1958 Berlin Rostock
401 (ГДР), шифр KE-I, тип Углеуральск design 401 07.11.1958 Углеуральск М-24621 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Murmansk, Zhdanov / Mariupol, Odessa)
401 (ГДР), шифр KE-I, тип Углеуральск design 402 12.1958 Умань Odessa
401 (ГДР), шифр KE-I, тип Углеуральск design 403 31.12.1958 Уржум М-2957 Murmansk (Zhdanov / Mariupol, Odessa)
Design Typ IV (GDR), Frieden-class 309 06.1959 Leipzig Rostock
401 (ГДР), шифр KE-I, тип Углеуральск design 404 1959 Урицк Murmansk (Zhdanov / Mariupol, Odessa)
401 (ГДР), шифр KE-I, тип Углеуральск design 405 30.04.1959 Усолье М-2933 Murmansk (Zhdanov / Mariupol, Odessa)
401 (ГДР), шифр KE-I, тип Углеуральск design 406 1959 Ургенч Murmansk (Zhdanov / Mariupol, Odessa)
401 (ГДР), шифр KE-I, тип Углеуральск design 407 11.09.1959 Урюпинск М-2961 Murmansk (Zhdanov / Mariupol, Odessa)
401 (ГДР), шифр KE-I, тип Углеуральск design 408 07.10.1959 Устюжна М-2948 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Murmansk, Zhdanov / Mariupol, Odessa)
401 (ГДР), шифр KE-I, тип Углеуральск design 409 12.1959 Устилуг M-24752 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Murmansk, Zhdanov / Mariupol, Odessa)
401 (ГДР), шифр KE-I, тип Углеуральск design 40х 195х Неопознанное судно - тип Углеуральск (none)
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 410 1960 Джанкой М-24811 Zhdanov / Mariupol (Odessa)
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 411 08.1960 Добруш М-24816 Zhdanov / Mariupol (Odessa)
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 412 1960 Дубно М-24834 Zhdanov / Mariupol (Odessa)
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 413 1960 Дубоссары М-24845 Zhdanov / Mariupol (Odessa)
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 415 12.1960 Дебальцево М-26831 Zhdanov / Mariupol (Odessa)
Whaling motherships 473 12.07.1960 Юрий Долгорукий (Hamburg) Kaliningrad (Odessa, (none), Hamburg)
Design Typ IV (GDR), Frieden-class 314 31.05.1961 Halberstadt Rostock
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 414 1961 Долматово М-26824 Zhdanov / Mariupol (Odessa)
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 416 1961 Дорогобуж М-26857 Murmansk
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 417 1961 Доброполье М-26861 Murmansk
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 418 30.09.1961 Чажма (Дангара) Russian NAVY (USSR Navy, Murmansk)
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 419 30.11.1961 Чумикан (Дудинка) Russian NAVY (USSR Navy, Murmansk)
Lubbenau (тип IX), проект (ГДР) type 501 30.12.1961 Lübbenau Rostock
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 420 05.1962 Димитрово М-26894 Murmansk
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 421 10.1962 Дудинка М-26908 Murmansk
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 422 11.1962 Дагестан М-26918 Murmansk
Lubbenau (тип IX), проект (ГДР) type 502 27.03.1962 Mansfeld Rostock
Lubbenau (тип IX), проект (ГДР) type 503 1962 Tenberg (Senftenberg) Rostock
Lubbenau (тип IX), проект (ГДР) type 504 30.08.1962 Trattendorf Kingstown (Rostock)
Edgar Andre (тип X, XB, XC) type 116 21.03.1963 Rudolf Breitscheid Rostock
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 423 03.1963 Mekong (Днепродзержинск) Phnom Penh (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy, Murmansk)
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 424 1963 Dashava (Дашава) Kingstown (Murmansk)
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 425 08.1963 Pursat (Donegal, Донской) 621002 Phnom Penh (San Lorenzo, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy, Murmansk)
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 426 11.1963 Banam (Дедовск) Phnom Penh (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy, Murmansk)
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 431 1963 Beidor (Выборг) (Germany) (Leningrad)
Lubbenau (тип IX), проект (ГДР) type 505 06.1963 Hain (Espenhain) Kingstown (Rostock)
Lubbenau (тип IX), проект (ГДР) type 506 21.07.1963 Vockerode Rostock
Edgar Andre (тип X, XB, XC) type 113 29.02.1964 Milos I (Werner Seelenbinder) Kingstown (Rostock)
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 432 16.05.1964 Вязьма М-26965 Leningrad
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 433 04.07.1964 Великие Луки М-26972 Leningrad
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 435 1964 Vyatka (Вятка) Kingstown (Leningrad)
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 436 12.1964 Волжск М-26997 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Edgar Andre (тип X, XB, XC) type 117 30.03.1965 Anton Saefkow Rostock
Edgar Andre (тип X, XB, XC) type 118 30.06.1965 Bernhard Bästlein Rostock
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 437 1965 Ватутино М-27008 Leningrad
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 438 1965 Велиж М-27019 Leningrad
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 439 1965 Великий Устюг М-27623 Leningrad
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 440 08.1965 Ifigenia (Верея) 641063 Valletta (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Edgar Andre (тип X, XB, XC) type 121 09.02.1966 Albin Köbis Rostock
Edgar Andre (тип X, XB, XC) type 124 08.1966 Schumann (Georg Schumann) (none) (Rostock)
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 444 04.1966 Волхов 651050 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 445 06.05.1966 Высокогорск М-27686 Vladivostok
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 446 14.09.1966 Володарск М-27964 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 447 10.1966 Витим М-27699 Vladivostok
Rostock (тип XD), проект (ГДР) type 201 30.06.1967 Aqaba Express (Metz Beirut, Berytus, Pauline Metz, Rostock) Kingstown (Rostock)
Rostock (тип XD), проект (ГДР) type 202 18.08.1967 Elos (Clare, Metz Belgica, Cadmus, Celine Metz, Quedlinburg) Kingstown (Rostock)
Rostock (тип XD), проект (ГДР) type 204 1967 Ilos (Milos K, Altenburg) (none) (Rostock)
Rostock (тип XD), проект (ГДР) type 209 1967 Yannis II (Schwarzburg) Rostock
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 450 26.05.1967 Вольск М 29717 Vladivostok
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 451 1967 Rajin (Воткинск) (none) (Vladivostok)
Rostock (тип XD), проект (ГДР) type 211 1968 Passat (Ronneburg) (none) (Rostock)
Design SEV-17/ Typ 17 , Irkutsk-class 301 1968 Иркутск Odessa
Design SEV-17/ Typ 17 , Irkutsk-class 302 11.1968 Измаил М-30257 Odessa
Design SEV-17/ Typ 17 , Irkutsk-class 303 1968 Ижора Odessa
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 454 08.1968 Victoria (United Victory, Восточный) Phnom Penh (San Lorenzo, Vladivostok)
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 455 1968 Высоцк Vladivostok
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 456 18.10.1968 Jong Pyong (Волчанск) М-29800 Nampo (Vladivostok)
Rostock (тип XD), проект (ГДР) type 213 1969 Nienburg Rostock
Rostock (тип XD), проект (ГДР) type 214 1969 Freyburg Rostock
Design SEV-17/ Typ 17 , Irkutsk-class 304 1969 Сантьяго де Куба (Иловайск) М-30278 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad, Odessa)
Design SEV-17/ Typ 17 , Irkutsk-class 305 05.1969 Iokasti (Тула) М-30290 Valletta (Leningrad)
Design SEV-17/ Typ 17 , Irkutsk-class 306 06.1969 Караганда М-30298 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design SEV-17/ Typ 17 , Irkutsk-class 307 08.1969 Akademik Rykachyev (Академик Рыкачёв) М-30315 Kingstown (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design SEV-17/ Typ 17 , Irkutsk-class 308 1969 Aristo-1 (Академик Шухов) Panama (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design SEV-17/ Typ 17 , Irkutsk-class 309 1969 Ismini (Академик Юрьев) Valletta (Leningrad)
Design SEV-17/ Typ 17 , Irkutsk-class 310 1969 Академик Филатов Leningrad
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 458 07.1969 Albatross (Marina Two, African Beryl, Saint Michel) Valletta (Panama, Dunkerqu)
431 (ГДР), тип Выборг design 4хх 196х Неопознанное судно - тип Выборг (none)
410 (ГДР), шифр KE-II, тип Джанкой design 4хх 196х Неопознанное судно - тип Джанкой (none)
Altenburg type 215 1970 Baby (Magdeburg) (none) (Rostock)
Design SEV-17/ Typ 17 , Irkutsk-class 311 1970 Академик Иосиф Орбели Leningrad
Design SEV-17/ Typ 17 , Irkutsk-class 312 1970 Phoenician Trader (Профессор Николай Баранский) San Lorenzo (Panama, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design SEV-17B / Typ 17B, Vladimir Ilyich-class 313 03.1970 Ocean Guard (Владимир Ильич) М-30357 Valletta (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design SEV-17B / Typ 17B, Vladimir Ilyich-class 314 04.1970 Ocean Falcon (Илья Ульянов) 691630 Phnom Penh (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design SEV-17B / Typ 17B, Vladimir Ilyich-class 315 07.1970 Citi Wave (Clio, Александр Ульянов) 701642 Kingstown (Valletta, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design SEV-17B / Typ 17B, Vladimir Ilyich-class 316 07.1970 Farhabilah (Nisarat, Yanmit, Дмитрий Ульянов) (unknown port) (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design SEV-17B / Typ 17B, Vladimir Ilyich-class 317 09.1970 Ольга Ульянова 701669 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design Typ-17KID, KIE, Jalamani 352 04.1970 Jalamani Mumbai / Bombay
Design Ozean (DDR) 370 29.08.1970 Aliakmon Runner (St. Vincent) Piraeus (Dunkerqu)
General cargo 1971 Karl Marx (West Germany)
Design SEV-17B / Typ 17B, Vladimir Ilyich-class 318 02.1971 Blue Ocean (Анна Ульянова) М-31000 Kingstown (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design SEV-17B / Typ 17B, Vladimir Ilyich-class 319 04.1971 Natalie (Гарри Поллит) 701688 Kingstown (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design SEV-17B / Typ 17B, Vladimir Ilyich-class 320 05.1971 Еврошиппинг 6 (Валериан Куйбышев) 711603 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design SEV-17B / Typ 17B, Vladimir Ilyich-class 321 06.1971 Анатолий Луначарский М-31014 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design SEV-17B / Typ 17B, Vladimir Ilyich-class 322 09.1971 Sea Guard (Уильям Фостер) 711622 Valletta (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design SEV-17B / Typ 17B, Vladimir Ilyich-class 323 10.1971 Николай Погодин 711637 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design Typ-17KID, KIE, Jalamani 357 08.1971 Jalamoti Mumbai / Bombay
Design SEV-17B / Typ 17B, Vladimir Ilyich-class 324 02.1972 Baltic Guard (Борис Жемчужин) Valletta (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design SEV-17B / Typ 17B, Vladimir Ilyich-class 325 03.1972 Fidelity I (Николай Крыленко) Panama (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design SEV-17B / Typ 17B, Vladimir Ilyich-class 326 08.1972 Undok 1 (Николай Тюльпин) М-31053 Nampo (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 331 12.1972 Diana B. (Варнемюнде) М-31063 Kingstown (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 332 1973 Псков М-31070 Vladivostok
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 333 06.1973 Пестово 731927 Vladivostok
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 334 08.1973 Marina (Палех) 731772 Kingstown (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 335 10.1973 Сальвадор Альенде (Павлодар) Odessa
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 336 12.1973 Первомайск М-31098 Vladivostok
Design Ozean (DDR) 381 25.10.1973 Senicoli Sierra (Polnord, Nortrans Karen, Karen Reed) Kingstown (Monrovia, Bergen)
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 337 01.1974 Путивль 731908 Vladivostok
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 338 05.1974 Озерск (Приозерск, Вальтер Ульбрихт) М-31108 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 339 12.1974 Правдинск 731931 Vladivostok
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 340 06.1974 Atoll Atlantic (Павлоград) 741755 Valletta (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 341 08.1974 Приволье М-31125 Vladivostok
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 342 10.1974 Полесск М-31143 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 343 03.1975 Павлодар 741897 Vladivostok
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 344 05.1975 Приморск 741765 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 345 06.1975 Norland (Петродворец) (Cambodia) (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Mercur (DDR), Khudozhnik Saryan class design 451 1975 Song (Global Song, Tiger Bay, Irenes Song, Художник Сарьян) Moroni (Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Vladivostok)
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 346 04.1976 Pekas (Декабрист) (Cambodia) (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 347 05.1976 Dubai Liberty (Надежда Крупская) Valletta (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 348 31.07.1976 Volsella (Pongola, Metz Italia, Nordhausen) Kingstown (Rostock)
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 349 1976 Metz Canada (Muhlhausen, Muhlhausen Thomas-Muntzer-Stadt) (none) (Rostock)
Mercur (DDR), Khudozhnik Saryan class design 452 06.1976 Художник Иогансон М-31232 Vladivostok
Mercur (DDR), Khudozhnik Saryan class design 453 10.1976 Художник Жуков 750152 Vladivostok
743 (ГДР) design, Дмитрий Донской type 101 10.1977 Fifth (Дмитрий Донской) 770014 Limassol (Murmansk)
Design 331 (ГДР), шифр «Mercator», тип Варнемюнде 350 1977 Kekal Satu (Sezela, Metz Espana, Sangerhausen) (none) (Rostock)
Mercur (DDR), Khudozhnik Saryan class design 454 08.1977 Norasia Chicago (Zim Odessa, Oporto, Художник Пахомов) Valletta (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
743 (ГДР) design, Дмитрий Донской type 102 03.1978 Дмитрий Пожарский М-31271 Murmansk
743 (ГДР) design, Дмитрий Донской type 103 06.1978 Fourth (Александр Невский) М-31275 Limassol (Murmansk)
743 (ГДР) design, Дмитрий Донской type 104 05.09.1978 Pyotr Velikiy (Петр Великий) 780660 Malakal Harbour (Murmansk)
Eagle, проект Meridian type 441 1978 Ha Na (Hana, So Na Mu, Gu An, Katerina L, Potsdam) (South Korea) ((none), Rostock)
Mercur (DDR), Khudozhnik Saryan class design 455 1978 Music (Global Music, Tiger Island, Irenes Music, Художник Пророков) Moroni (Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Vladivostok)
Mercur (DDR), Khudozhnik Saryan class design 456 1978 Kota Selat (Orania, Norasia Izmir, Estoril, Oocl Pudong, Tiger Bay, Художник Репин) Panama ((unknown port), Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Mercur (DDR), Khudozhnik Saryan class design 457 17.11.1978 Dorset (Mor Europe, Художник Ромас) М-31286 Limassol (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Vladivostok)
743 (ГДР) design, Дмитрий Донской type 105 16.01.1979 Cyber (Александр Суворов) 780675 Malakal Harbour (Murmansk)
743 (ГДР) design, Дмитрий Донской type 106 20.04.1979 Михаил Кутузов М-31294 Murmansk
743 (ГДР) design, Дмитрий Донской type 107 20.07.1979 Адмирал Ушаков М-31301 Murmansk
Mercur (DDR), Khudozhnik Saryan class design 458 02.1979 MSC Immacolata (Immacolata, Sumatra, MSC Sumatra, Essex, Mor U.K., Надежда Обухова) М-31289 Limassol (Valletta, Leningrad)
Mercur (DDR), Khudozhnik Saryan class design 459 24.08.1979 FESCO Maksim (Максим Михайлов) 791580 Majuro (Vladivostok)
Mercur (DDR), Khudozhnik Saryan class design 460 11.1979 MSC Erminia (MSC Provence, City Of Liverpool, Zim Liverpool, Mor Canada, Николай Голованов) Panama (Valletta, (unknown port), Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
743 (ГДР) design, Дмитрий Донской type 108 07.02.1980 Energy Annabelle (Кузьма Минин) Alofi (Murmansk)
743 (ГДР) design, Дмитрий Донской type 109 05.1980 Степан Разин М-31320 Murmansk
743 (ГДР) design, Дмитрий Донской type 110 08.1980 Cooperation (Емельян Пугачёв) 790709 Limassol (Murmansk)
743 (ГДР) design, Дмитрий Донской type 111 11.1980 Юрий Долгорукий М-31338 Murmansk
Eagle, проект Meridian type 446 31.07.1980 Smyrna (Mira, Unisol, Berlin, Berlin Hauptstadt der DDR) Willemstad ((Germany), Rostock)
743 (ГДР) design, Дмитрий Донской type 112 02.1981 Third (Иван Богун) М-31347 Limassol (Murmansk)
743 (ГДР) design, Дмитрий Донской type 113 05.1981 Иван Сусанин 800718 Murmansk
743 (ГДР) design, Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) type 141 17.03.1981 Михаил Стрекаловский М-31775 Murmansk
743 (ГДР) design, Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) type 142 16.06.1981 Павел Вавилов 800690 Murmansk
743 (ГДР) design, Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) type 143 14.08.1981 Иван Макарьин М-31362 Vladivostok (Murmansk)
743 (ГДР) design, Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) type 144 15.09.1981 Капитан Цируль М-31367 Vladivostok (Murmansk)
743 (ГДР) design, Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) type 145 12.11.1981 Капитан Чухчин 811021 Murmansk
743 (ГДР) design, Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) type 146 15.12.1981 Charm (Viktor Tkachyov, Виктор Ткачёв) Malakal Harbour (Murmansk)
743 (ГДР) design, Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) type 147 19.02.1982 Kapitan Bochek (Капитан Бочек) М-31382 Limassol (Murmansk)
743 (ГДР) design, Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) type 148 21.06.1982 Капитан Свиридов М-31397 Murmansk
743 (ГДР) design, Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) type 149 15.10.1982 Kapitan Vodenko (Капитан Воденко) М-31404 Limassol (Murmansk)
Design Mercur II (DDR), Kapitan Gavrilov class 471 01.01.1982 MSC Iris (Pelat, P&O Nedlloyd Ottawa, Sea-Land Canada, Lisboa, Капитан Гаврилов) 810368 Panama (Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design Mercur II (DDR), Kapitan Gavrilov class 472 20.09.1982 MSC Malin (Pelado, Maersk Montreal, Tavira, Капитан Каневский) 821907 Panama (Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design Mercur II (DDR), Kapitan Gavrilov class 473 11.1982 MSC Eyra (Pelineo, Maersk Toronto, Miden Agan, CGM Le Cap, Капитан Козловский) 821894 Panama (Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 121 30.12.1983 Avatar (Norbulk Ramin, Quetzal, Astrakhan, Admetos, Астрахань) Singapore Navy (Singapore, Valletta, Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
743 (ГДР) design, Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) type 150 28.03.1983 Tim Buck (Тим Бак) 821061 Limassol (Murmansk)
743 (ГДР) design, Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) type 151 29.04.1983 Kapitan Kudlay (Капитан Кудлай) 821076 Limassol (Murmansk)
743 (ГДР) design, Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) type 152 29.07.1983 Kapitan Vakula (Капитан Вакула) М-31435 Limassol (Murmansk)
Design Mercur II (DDR), Kapitan Gavrilov class 474 02.1983 Orient Cord (Ориент Корд, Капитан В. Ушаков) М-31419 Moroni (Belize City, Odessa)
Design Mercur II (DDR), Kapitan Gavrilov class 475 08.1983 Phong Cha (Phong Chau, Brigitte, Eagle Vision, Капитан В. Труш) М-31428 Basseterre (Haiphong, Kingstown, Nassau, Odessa)
Design Mercur II (DDR), Kapitan Gavrilov class 476 09.1983 MSC Lieselotte (Tiger Sea, Aveiro, Николай Тихонов) 832210 Panama (Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 122 09.1984 Oriental Express (Feliz, La Fee, Ростов) Kingstown (Valletta, Panama, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 123 12.1984 Star Admiral (Potemkin, Global Pacific, Винница) 840363 Valletta (Kingstown, Odessa)
743 (ГДР) design, Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) type 153 31.05.1984 Kapitan Nazarev (Капитан Назарьев) 831608 Limassol (Murmansk)
743 (ГДР) design, Михаил Стрекаловский (2-я серия т/х Дмитрий Донской) type 154 30.06.1984 Anatoliy Lyapidevskiy (Анатолий Ляпидевский) 842763 Limassol (Murmansk)
Design Mercur II (DDR), Kapitan Gavrilov class 477 04.1984 MSC Hina (MSC Melbourne, Leixoes, Тихон Киселёв) 832206 Panama (Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design Mercur II (DDR), Kapitan Gavrilov class 478 31.10.1984 Transcord (Транскорд, Герои Монкады) М-41442 Odessa
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 124 04.1985 Nipa (Zeynep G, Ocean Rouge, Amana, Laine, Adriana, Navigator I, Hastings, Кременчуг) Funafuti (Monrovia, Panama, Limassol, Nassau, Odessa)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 125 01.05.1985 Atlantic Leader (Budapesht, Wind Admiral, Seaboard Texas, Rachel, Будапешт) 840541 Valletta (Panama, Nassau, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 126 13.06.1985 Oriental Bridge (Fiona 7, Fiona R, PСС Panama, Alessia R, Aroma, Кострома) Kingstown (Panama, Monrovia, Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 127 30.09.1985 OS Bangkok (Oriental Crown, Mega Star, Nova Sun, African Sun, PCC Buenos Aires, Sunderland, Global Force, Global Atlantic, Брест) М-41490 Panama (Nassau, Limassol, Kingstown, Odessa)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 128 31.12.1985 OS Singapore (Oriental Desire, Mega Sea, Nova Sea, African Sea, PCC Argos, Halifax, CSAV Rovno, Ровно) 850628 Phnom Penh (Panama, Nassau, Odessa)
Design Mercur II (DDR), Kapitan Gavrilov class 479 07.1985 MSC Maria (Zim Seoul, Delphic Spirit, MSC Uruguay, Miden River, Spevde Vradeos, Algoa Bay, Профессор Товстых) 842335 Panama (Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design Mercur II (DDR), Kapitan Gavrilov class 480 12.1985 Vina (Vinashin Pacific, Nasico River, Phu Xuan, Sea Captain, Большевик М.Томас) 853024 Funafuti (Haiphong, (unknown port), (Vietnam), Odessa)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 129 12.03.1986 KKG-2 (Ocean Wind I, Hyundai Eagle, Nexus, Cristina J, Улан-Батор) 850632 Panama (Limassol, Monrovia, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 130 23.05.1986 Atlantic Trader (Are, NS Benefactor, Swan, Sea Admiral, Свердловск) 850647 Valletta (Panama, Nassau, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 131 11.07.1986 Os Yangon (Oriental Elf, Mega Sky, Nova Sky, African Sky, Andrea S, Houston, Корсунь-Шевченковский) 8668207 Panama (Nassau, Odessa)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 132 10.1986 Anna (Anna Desgagnes, PCC Panama, Трускавец) Malakal Harbour (Bridgetown, Quebec, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 133 27.11.1986 KKG 1 (Ocean Wave I, Hyundai Hawk, Oasis, Самарканд) Panama (Monrovia, Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 134 1987 Bright Dream (Sun Admiral, PCC Express, Global Trade, Житомир) Pusan (Busan), Busan Metropolitan City (Valletta, Kingstown, Odessa)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 135 30.11.1987 Atlantic Hope (Olga, Lykes Hunter, Global Spirit I, Norgate Pride, Pcc Houston, Montreal, Santiago, Aeneas, Балтийск) Valletta ((unknown port), Saint John's, Copenhagen, Panama, Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Saturn, тип Ernst Thalmann design 181 27.05.1987 River Mas (Budi Waja, MSC Indonesia, Admiralty, Mecklenburg I, Mecklenburg, Ernst Thalmann) (Indonesia) (Limassol, Rostock)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 136 03.1988 Baltic Mercur (Lima, Выборг) Valletta (Belize City, Limassol, Kingstown, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 137 08.1988 Atlantic Project (Floresti, PCC Los Santos, Managua, Contigo, Kolpino, Колпино) 874020 Limassol (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18» (1-я серия) design 138 12.10.1988 Atlantic Dream (Salvador, Continuo, Vladimir, Владимир) 874035 Valletta (Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18-I» (2-я серия), тип Коломна design 141 30.06.1989 Al Naser (Alnaser, Obl Omni, Global Eagle, Hanseatic Voyager, Marie Delmas, Коломна) 885082 Aqaba (Valletta, Kingstown, Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18-I» (2-я серия), тип Коломна design 142 25.08.1989 Atlantic Trader (Lykes Sprinter, Hanseatic Trader, Sandra Delmas, Bremer Trader, Altair Star, Луховицы) Hong Kong (Limassol, Kingstown, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18-I» (2-я серия), тип Коломна design 143 27.10.1989 Seaway No.6 (BF Glory, Kunai, Al Barakah, Sentinel, Nordana Challenger, Sentinel I, Vera K, Муром) 891418 (South Korea) (Amman, Limassol, (Greece), Monrovia, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18-II» (3-я серия), тип Евгений Мравинский design 151 11.08.1990 Atlantic Nyala (Aladdin Dream, OBL Winner, Lykes Winner, Thorshope, Nordana Kampala, Global Hawk, Alioth Star, Marcela R, Евгений Мравинский) Valletta (Hong Kong, (unknown port), Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18-II» (3-я серия), тип Евгений Мравинский design 152 1990 Yong An Men (Shahrazade Dream, Lykes Raider, Global Brazil, Nota Libre, Seaboard Venezuela, Nordana Successor, Bremer Voyager, Barbara L, Кисловодск) Hong Kong ((unknown port), Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18-II» (3-я серия), тип Евгений Мравинский design 153 19.11.1990 Atlantic Eland (Sindbad Dream, OBL Mariner, Lykes Inspirer, Thorslake, Res Cogitans, Elena K, Краснодон) Valletta (Hong Kong, Limassol, Monrovia, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18-II» (3-я серия), тип Евгений Мравинский design 154 30.04.1991 Atlantic Impala (Rotorua, Nord I, Nordana Surveyor, Seaboard Peru, Bremer Falcon, Global Falcon, Georgiy Tovstonogov, Георгий Товстоногов) Valletta (Majuro, Kingstown, Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design Flender FW 1200 401 05.04.1991 OEL Shreyas (Erika E, Independent Spirit, Nuova Asia, Alabama, Atlantic Express, Donata Schulte) Mumbai / Bombay (Limassol, (none), Hamburg)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18-II» (3-я серия), тип Евгений Мравинский design 155 21.12.1992 Atlantic Navigator (Lykes Energizer, Thorsriver, Elan Vital, Ковров) Valletta (Belize City, Limassol, (none), Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18-II» (3-я серия), тип Евгений Мравинский design 156 23.11.1992 Atlantic Runner (Lykes Runner, Nordana Surveyor, Nordana Kigoma, Nordana Kitale, Cobra, Белоостров, Красноград) Valletta (Belize City, (unknown port), Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Aquator/Neptun MPC 900, Binta Yar'Adua design 1509/466 21.08.1992 Kota Berlian (Cape Hudson, Zapoteca, NDS Benguela, Zim Mexico, Waterloo Bridge, Nordana Defender, QZim Mexico, Zim Santos, Kapitan N.Kladko) Singapore ((none), Nassau)
Aquator/Neptun MPC 900, Binta Yar'Adua design 1510/467 21.08.1992 Elbrus (Battersea Bridge, Jolly Topazio, Nordana Benefactor, Zim Houston, Zim New York, Kapitan A. Krivobokov) Belize City ((none), Nassau)
Астрахань, проект (ГДР) type, «Lo-Ro 18-II» (3-я серия), тип Евгений Мравинский design 157 09.07.1993 Atlantic Action (Atlantic Cavalier, Seaboard Chile, Nordana Kisumu, Bremer Carrier, Gemini Star, Viktor Konchayev, Виктор Кончаев) Limassol (Valletta, Kingstown, (none), Saint Petersburg)
Warnow CS 1400 design 421 01.04.1993 Andaman Star (MSC Equator, Delmas Seychelles, Rinkenis, Nordwelle, P&O Nedlloyd Borges, City of Stuttgart, CSAV Charleston, Khaleej Bay) 33969 Monrovia (Saint John's, Limassol, (none))
Warnow CS 1400 design 424 27.10.1993 Pathein Star (Independent Venture, Sea Voyager, Nautique) G34790 Monrovia (Limassol, Gibraltar)
Aquator/Neptun MPC 900, Binta Yar'Adua design 1513/470 03.03.1993 Kota Berjaya (Cape Hobart, Azteca, Barnes Bridge, Anl Progress, Melanesian Chief, Island Chief, Chengtu, Seal Mauritius, Santander, Kapitan E. Freyman) Singapore (Limassol, Nassau, (none))
Aquator/Neptun MPC 900, Binta Yar'Adua design 1514/471 04.02.1994 Kota Berani (Cape Hastings, Tula, Kew Bridge, Jolly Ambra, Seaboard Houston, Lykes Striker, Zim Houston 1, Seal Reunion, Kapitan N.Petrosyan) Singapore (Limassol, Nassau, (none))
Warnow CS 1400 design 431 31.03.1995 Manolis P (Birte Ritscher, Cala Piedad, Kaduna, TNX Express, ZIM Argentina II, CCNI Anakena) 90379 Majuro (Saint John's, Hamburg)
Warnow CV 2500 design 009 01.01.1998 MSC Nadriely (Helvetia, CCNI Guayas, Alianca Hong Kong, Columbus Chile, Alianca Rotterdam, Lyces Traveller, CMA CGM Gauguin, Charlotta, Alicia) G93321 Monrovia (Hamburg, Limassol, Rostock, (none))
Design Warnow 2900mod 014 04.09.1998 Maersk Palermo (Lykes Pioneer, P&O Nedlloyd Auckland) 98205484 Monrovia (Rotterdam)
Warnow CV 2500 design 017 01.03.1999 Elafonisos (Spirit of Luck, Estebroker, Csav Trinidad, Hanjin Dubai, Trade Bravery, Tpl Merchant, Lykes Crusader, Tmm Quetzal, Widukind) Monrovia (Panama, Saint John's, (unknown port))
Warnow CV 5500 design 20 18.05.2000 Dimitris Y (Nedlloyd Hudson, P&O Nedlloyd Hudson) Monrovia (London)
Warnow CV 5500 design 021 21.09.2000 MSC Tavvishi (SM Tacoma, Marco R, Nedlloyd Barentsz, P&O Nedlloyd Barentsz) 0000023 Monrovia (Rotterdam)
Warnow CV 2500 design 025 06.12.2001 MSC Weser (Wehr Weser, Libra New York) Madeira (Majuro)
Речные круизные и пассажирские S.514 30.06.2009 A'Rosa Aqua Rostock
Речные круизные и пассажирские S515 19.02.2010 A'Rosa Viva Rostock
Stena Britannica, проект (Германия) type 159 29.09.2010 Stena Hollandica 9419163 Hook of Holland
Речные круизные и пассажирские S.516 16.02.2011 A'Rosa Brava Rostock
Design (5) Aker/Baltic CS2700 163 24.05.2011 Hammonia Baltica (Independent Voyager, Positano) Monrovia ((Germany))
Речные круизные и пассажирские 2012 A'Rosa Silva Rostock
type 535 2013 Viking Jarl Basel (Rostock)

Vellels being assembled by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Aquator/Neptun MPC 900, Binta Yar'Adua design 463 01.07.1991 MSC Grace (Melanesian Chief, Putney Bridge, Zim Rio, Mikhail Tsarev, Contship Columbus, Михаил Царёв) 12456R Panama (Monrovia, Odessa)
Aquator/Neptun MPC 900, Binta Yar'Adua design 468 01.09.1992 Etna (Safmarine Kwanza, African Kite, NDS Prosperity, Richmond Bridge, Lykes Victor, Zim Mexico II, Libra Valparaiso, Zim Itajai, Kapitan V.Kiris, CMB Kiris, Капитан В.Кирич) Belize City (Nassau, Vladivostok)
Aquator/Neptun MPC 900, Binta Yar'Adua design 469 08.01.1993 African Lark (NDS Proteus, Westminster Bridge, Jolly Giada, Zim Mexico I, CSAV Rauten, Isla Bartolome, Kapitan L.Golubev, Nedlloyd Cartagena, Капитан Л.Голубев) Belize City ((none), Nassau, Vladivostok)
Aquator/Neptun MPC 900, Binta Yar'Adua design 472 03.03.1994 Seal Madagascar (Капитан А.Доценко) Nassau (Vladivostok)


To the list of facilities

Your comment

Please do not discuss political topics or you will be banned for 1 month!
You need to log in to write comments.