FleetPhoto

Brodogradilište "Uljanik"

To the list of facilities
City: Пула  

Судоверфь основана в 1856 году.

http://www.uljanik.hr/index.php/en/

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Моторные яхты 138 1952 Seagull II (Seagull I, Biser Jadrana, Porec, Vladimir Nazor) Valletta (Kingstown, (Croatia), (Yugoslavia), Rijeka)
ДСА type 1954 Lepetane (ПДС712, ДСА712) Kotor (JRM)
ДСА type 1954 Kamenari (ПДС710, ДСА710) Kotor (JRM)
Паромы (накатные пассажирские) 1954 Perast (PDS-711) Kotor ((unknown port))
ДС101 type 1955 Blace (ПДС106, ДСТ106, ДС106) 14175 Сплит (Rijeka, JRM)
P-11 (СФРЮ), тип Osijek design 164 1955 Patrizia (Novi Sad) Naples (Rijeka)
Mir, проект (СФРЮ) type 224 31.05.1959 Vishva Prabha Mumbai / Bombay
Karpaty type 230 08.1959 Karpaty Gdynia
Пула, проект (СФРЮ) type 249 12.1964 Astra (Пула) М-28101 San Lorenzo (Odessa)
Dalmacija type 243 1965 Dalmacija Rijeka
Dalmacija type 248 30.05.1965 Porto (Arion, Nautilus 2000, Astra I, Астра, Istra) 45099 Madeira (Panama, Yalta, (USSR), Rijeka)
Пула, проект (СФРЮ) type 250 1965 Дмитрий Гулиа 642155 Odessa
Пула, проект (СФРЮ) type 251 08.1965 Назым Хикмет Odessa
Пула, проект (СФРЮ) type 252 11.1965 Аркадий Гайдар 652335 Odessa
Пула, проект (СФРЮ) type 253 12.1965 Александр Грин М-28105 Odessa
Пула, проект (СФРЮ) type 256 26.03.1966 Муса Джалиль М-28106 Odessa
Пула, проект (СФРЮ) type 257 05.1966 Demy (Демьян Бедный) 652316 Odessa
Пула, проект (СФРЮ) type 258 06.1966 Александр Герцен М-28108 Odessa
Пула, проект (СФРЮ) type 259 10.1966 Tempest (Виссарион Белинский) Valletta (Odessa)
Пула, проект (СФРЮ) type 260 12.1966 Николай Огарёв Odessa
Пула, проект (СФРЮ) type 269 06.1967 Polaris II (Николай Гоголь) Panama (Odessa)
Пула, проект (СФРЮ) type 270 10.1967 Nika (Николай Добролюбов) М-28127 Phnom Penh (Odessa)
Пула, проект (СФРЮ) type 271 05.1968 Антон Чехов М-28128 Vladivostok
Пула, проект (СФРЮ) type 272 07.1968 Новиков-Прибой 672112 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Пула, проект (СФРЮ) type 273 12.1968 Efstratios G (Александр Серафимович) М-28130 Valletta (Vladivostok)
Пула, проект (СФРЮ) type 274 02.1969 United Might (Гавриил Державин) 2986 Valletta (Vladivostok)
Пула, проект (СФРЮ) type 275 1969 Владимир Короленко М-28132 Vladivostok
Пула, проект (СФРЮ) type 276 07.1970 Иван Котляревский 701989 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Пула, проект (СФРЮ) type 277 11.1970 Константин Паустовский М-28134 Vladivostok
Пула, проект (СФРЮ) type 278 3.07.1971 Гамзат Цадаса Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Tarfala type 301 27.01.1974 Weser Ore (Brazilian Wealth, Tarfala) Monrovia (Стокгольм)
Tarfala type 302 12.1974 Rhine Ore (Torne) Panama (Monrovia, Стокгольм)
6/74 (СФРЮ), тип Героите на Одеса / Герои Шипки design 312 5.10.1978 Герої Шипки (Герои Шипки) 400203 Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk (Ilyichyovsk)
6/74 (СФРЮ), тип Героите на Одеса / Герои Шипки design 313 7.02.1979 Geroi Plevny (Герои Плевны) 772058 Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk (Ilyichyovsk)
0379, тип Советский Дагестан design 358 15.09.1984 Dagistan (Дагестан, Советский Дагестан) 831330 Баку (Baku)
0379, тип Советский Дагестан design 359 29.09.1984 Mercury-2 (Mercuri 2, Таджикистан, Советский Таджикистан) 843681 Баку (Limassol, Baku)
0379, тип Советский Дагестан design 360 20.04.1985 Mercuri-1 (Mercuri 1, Меркурий-1, Советская Грузия) 842481 Баку (Limassol, Baku)
0379, тип Советский Дагестан design 361 12.07.1985 Akademik Topchubashov (Akademik M. Topchubashov, Калмыкия, Советская Калмыкия) 842496 Баку (Baku)
0379, тип Советский Дагестан design 362 31.08.1985 Shaki (Azerbaijan, Azarbaycan, Azerbaydzhan, Азербайджан, Советская Армения) М-41611 Баку (Baku)
0379, тип Советский Дагестан design 363 27.03.1986 Akademik Hesen Aliyev (Akademik Hasan Aliyev, Gyrgyzstan, Советская Киргизия) М-41630 Баку (Baku)
0379, тип Советский Дагестан design 366 29.05.1986 Professor Gul (Belarus, Советская Белоруссия) М-41633 Баку (Baku)
0379, тип Советский Дагестан design 367 1.09.1986 Nakhchyvan (Nakhichevan, Нахичевань, Советская Нахичевань) М-41635 Баку (Baku)
Контейнеровозы 0370 12.09.1987 MSC Giovanna (MSC Provence, Dubrovnik Express, Koper Express) 37X281 Panama ((none))
Автомобилевозы 372 27.12.1987 Brussel (Forza, Braunschweig) Panama ((none))
И. Броз Тито type, 505Ф - Brodosplit design 373 22.04.1988 Lanark (Cliona, Paros Wind, Simple, Simple Ii, Avana Ii, Silver Wind, Sichem Maya, Songa Maya, Lake Maya, Капитан Руднев) Panama (Monrovia, Majuro, (unknown port))
И. Броз Тито type, 505Ф - Brodosplit design 374 15.10.1988 Seafrost (Kapitan Korotaev, Капитан Коротаев) М-43041 Monrovia (Valletta, Kingstown, Находка, Nakhodka)
И. Броз Тито type, 505Ф - Brodosplit design 375 14.04.1989 Multi Delta (Sichem Eva, Songa Eva, Lake Eva, Jakov Sverdlov, Яков Свердлов) Джакарта ((none), Limassol, Nakhodka)
И. Броз Тито type, 505Ф - Brodosplit design 376 28.10.1989 Fortune (Akademik Semenov, Академик Семёнов) Monrovia (Limassol, Nakhodka)
Sarajevo Express type 386 12.12.1989 MSC Mirella (Zagreb Express) Madeira (Panama, (Yugoslavia))
Hornbay type 389 12.12.1990 Hornbay 37H957 Monrovia
Hornbay type 398 14.04.1992 Horncliff 38U313 Monrovia
05-49, Trogir-class design 414 2.02.1996 Bahama (Tessalina, Voyager 1, Taman) Malakal Harbour (Zanzibar, Panama, Фунафути, Бриджтаун, Monrovia)
05-49, Trogir-class design 415 07.1996 Pandi (Ore, Tikhoretsk) Monrovia
05-49, Trogir-class design 416 7.11.1996 Jasmine (Emma, Emma Victory, Troitsk) (Iran) (Freetown, Берген, Monrovia)
Bulkers 405 10.06.1997 Sveti Nikola I 39P481 Majuro (Дубровник)
Kara Sea, проект (Хорватия) type 423 15.06.1998 Eastern One (Safe Sino, Kara Sea, Кара Си) 9149251 Panama (Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Monrovia)
Kara Sea, проект (Хорватия) type 424 24.08.1998 Splendour Sapphire (Skazochnyj Most, Сказочный мост, Laptev Sea) Panama (Владивосток, Monrovia)
Kara Sea, проект (Хорватия) type 427 16.11.1998 Kairo 1 (Кайрос, Золотой мост, East Siberian Sea) Бастер (Владивосток, Monrovia)
Dyvi Pamplona type 437 3.08.2001 Grand Benelux 78466 Палермо
Dyvi Pamplona type 439 2002 Grande Spagna Палермо
Tankers 445 22.09.2002 Romeo (Epiphany, Alpine Stealth, Stena Stealth, Stena PTH, Juniper) Monrovia (Majuro, Nassau)
Grande Anversa type 454 18.08.2005 Grande Detroit 81369 Палермо
10802E, тип Махачкала design 459 9.08.2005 Shahdag (Махачкала-1) 040205 Баку (Makhachkala)
10802E, тип Махачкала design 460 11.10.2005 Karabakh (Махачкала-2) 040399 Баку (Makhachkala)
Автомобилевозы 436 4.08.2006 Lapis Arrow 26270 Nassau
10802E, тип Махачкала design 461 14.06.2006 Agdam (Махачкала-3) 040633 Баку (Astrakhan)
10802E, тип Махачкала design 462 10.2006 Akademik Zarifa Aliyeva (Махачкала-4) 040648 Баку (Makhachkala)
Ro-Ro 465 17.11.2006 Coral Leader 069542 Nassau
Автомобилевозы 466 25.04.2007 Opal Leader Nassau
Grande Anversa type 470 16.10.2007 Grande Colonia 82113 Палермо
Автомобилевозы 471 26.02.2008 Emerald Leader 26271 Nassau
Ro-Ro 474 27.08.2009 Grande Benin 82726 Палермо
Grande Benin type 476 28.06.2010 Grande Cameroon 84507 Палермо
Grande Benin type 482 27.01.2011 Grande Togo 85480 Палермо
Grande Benin type 483 5.07.2011 Grande Costa D'Avorio 85481 Палермо
Земснаряды 484 15.04.2011 Fernao de Magalhaes (Uljanik 484) 13652R Luxembourg ((Croatia))
11611-A, тип Barda design 498 14.09.2012 Barda 110268 Баку
11611-A, тип Barda design 499 27.09.2012 Balaken 110272 Баку
Bulkers 490 10.2013 Punta Пула
Taurus type 493 12.2013 Таурус 120791 Мурманск
Землесосы 497 13.05.2013 Bartolomeu Dias 20550P Luxembourg
Taurus type 492 27.11.2014 Мирах 130030 Мурманск
11612-B design 501 23.09.2014 Berkarar (Uljanik-501) 121031 Turkmenbashi (Пула)
11612-B design 502 25.09.2015 Bagtyyar (Uljanik 502) 121120 Turkmenbashi (Пула)
Кабельные суда 507 27.11.2015 Isaac Newton G117809 Luxembourg


To the list of facilities