FleetPhoto

Brodogradilište "Uljanik"

To the list of facilities
City: Пула  

Судоверфь основана в 1856 году.

http://www.uljanik.hr/index.php/en/

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Моторные яхты 138 1952 Seagull II (Seagull I, Biser Jadrana, Porec, Vladimir Nazor) Valletta (Kingstown, (Croatia), (Yugoslavia), Rijeka)
Class ДСА 1954 Kamenari (ПДС710, ДСА710) Kotor (JRM)
Паромы (накатные пассажирские) 1954 Perast (PDS-711) Kotor ((unknown port))
Class ДСА 1954 Lepetane (ПДС712, ДСА712) Kotor (JRM)
Class ДС101 1955 Blace (ПДС106, ДСТ106, ДС106) Сплит (Rijeka, JRM)
Design P-11 (СФРЮ), тип Osijek 164 1955 Patrizia (Novi Sad) Naples (Rijeka)
Class Mir, проект (СФРЮ) 224 31.05.1959 Vishva Prabha Mumbai / Bombay
Class Karpaty 230 08.1959 Karpaty Gdynia
Class Пула, проект (СФРЮ) 249 12.1964 Astra (Пула) 641171 Сан-Лоренцо (Odessa)
Class Dalmacija 243 1965 Dalmacija Rijeka
Class Dalmacija 248 30.05.1965 Porto (Arion, Nautilus 2000, Astra I, Астра, Istra) Madeira (Panama, Yalta, (USSR), Rijeka)
Class Пула, проект (СФРЮ) 250 1965 Дмитрий Гулиа М-28102 Odessa
Class Пула, проект (СФРЮ) 251 08.1965 Назым Хикмет М-28103 Odessa
Class Пула, проект (СФРЮ) 252 11.1965 Аркадий Гайдар 652335 Odessa
Class Пула, проект (СФРЮ) 253 12.1965 Александр Грин Odessa
Class Пула, проект (СФРЮ) 256 26.03.1966 Муса Джалиль 652301 Odessa
Class Пула, проект (СФРЮ) 257 05.1966 Demy (Демьян Бедный) М-28107 Odessa
Class Пула, проект (СФРЮ) 258 06.1966 Александр Герцен М-28108 Odessa
Class Пула, проект (СФРЮ) 259 10.1966 Tempest (Виссарион Белинский) М-28109 Valletta (Odessa)
Class Пула, проект (СФРЮ) 260 12.1966 Николай Огарёв М-28110 Odessa
Class Пула, проект (СФРЮ) 269 06.1967 Polaris II (Николай Гоголь) М-28126 Panama (Odessa)
Class Пула, проект (СФРЮ) 270 10.1967 Nika (Николай Добролюбов) М-28127 Phnom Penh (Odessa)
Class Пула, проект (СФРЮ) 271 05.1968 Антон Чехов М-28128 Vladivostok
Class Пула, проект (СФРЮ) 272 07.1968 Новиков-Прибой М-28129 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Class Пула, проект (СФРЮ) 273 12.1968 Efstratios G (Александр Серафимович) М-28130 Valletta (Vladivostok)
Class Пула, проект (СФРЮ) 274 02.1969 United Might (Гавриил Державин) М-28131 Valletta (Vladivostok)
Class Пула, проект (СФРЮ) 275 1969 Владимир Короленко М-28132 Vladivostok
Class Пула, проект (СФРЮ) 276 07.1970 Иван Котляревский М-28133 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Class Пула, проект (СФРЮ) 277 11.1970 Константин Паустовский М-28134 Vladivostok
Class Пула, проект (СФРЮ) 278 03.07.1971 Гамзат Цадаса Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design 6/74 (СФРЮ), тип Героите на Одеса / Герои Шипки 312 05.10.1978 Герої Шипки (Герои Шипки) 400203 Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk (Ilyichyovsk)
Design 6/74 (СФРЮ), тип Героите на Одеса / Герои Шипки 313 07.02.1979 Geroi Plevny (Герои Плевны) 772058 Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk (Ilyichyovsk)
Class Советский Дагестан, проект 0379 358 15.09.1984 Dagistan (Дагестан, Советский Дагестан) 831330 Баку (Baku)
Class Советский Дагестан, проект 0379 359 29.09.1984 Mercury-2 (Mercuri 2, Таджикистан, Советский Таджикистан) 843681 Баку (Limassol, Baku)
Class Советский Дагестан, проект 0379 360 20.04.1985 Mercuri-1 (Mercuri 1, Меркурий-1, Советская Грузия) 842481 Баку (Limassol, Baku)
Class Советский Дагестан, проект 0379 361 12.07.1985 Akademik Topchubashov (Akademik M. Topchubashov, Калмыкия, Советская Калмыкия) 842496 Баку (Baku)
Class Советский Дагестан, проект 0379 362 31.08.1985 Shaki (Azerbaijan, Azarbaycan, Azerbaydzhan, Азербайджан, Советская Армения) 842509 Баку (Baku)
Class Советский Дагестан, проект 0379 363 27.03.1986 Akademik Hesen Aliyev (Akademik Hasan Aliyev, Gyrgyzstan, Советская Киргизия) М-41630 Баку (Baku)
Class Советский Дагестан, проект 0379 366 29.05.1986 Professor Gul (Belarus, Советская Белоруссия) М-41633 Баку (Baku)
Class Советский Дагестан, проект 0379 367 01.09.1986 Nakhchyvan (Nakhichevan, Нахичевань, Советская Нахичевань) 853081 Баку (Baku)
Контейнеровозы 0370 12.09.1987 MSC Giovanna (MSC Provence, Dubrovnik Express, Koper Express) Panama ((none))
Автомобилевозы 372 01.12.1987 Brussel (Forza, Braunschweig) 22956-96-E Panama ((none))
Class И. Броз Тито, design 505Ф 373 22.04.1988 Lanark (Cliona, Paros Wind, Simple, Simple Ii, Avana Ii, Silver Wind, Sichem Maya, Songa Maya, Lake Maya, Капитан Руднев) Panama (Монровия, Маджуро, (unknown port))
Class И. Броз Тито, design 505Ф 374 15.10.1988 Seafrost (Kapitan Korotaev, Капитан Коротаев) М-43041 Монровия (Valletta, Kingstown, Находка, Nakhodka)
Class И. Броз Тито, design 505Ф 375 14.04.1989 Multi Delta (Sichem Eva, Songa Eva, Lake Eva, Jakov Sverdlov, Яков Свердлов) Джакарта ((none), Limassol, Nakhodka)
Class И. Броз Тито, design 505Ф 376 28.10.1989 Fortune (Akademik Semenov, Академик Семёнов) Монровия (Limassol, Nakhodka)
Class Sarajevo Express 386 12.12.1989 MSC Mirella (Zagreb Express) 37M823 Madeira (Panama, (Yugoslavia))
Рефрижераторы 398 14.04.1992 Horncliff 38U313 Монровия
Design 05-49 415 07.1996 Pandi (Ore, Tikhoretsk) 27631L Монровия
Design 05-49 416 07.11.1996 Jasmine (Emma, Emma Victory, Troitsk) (none) (Freetown, Берген, Монровия)
Балкеры 405 10.06.1997 Sveti Nikola I 979664 Маджуро (Дубровник)
Class Kara Sea, проект (Хорватия) 423 15.06.1998 Safe Sino (Kara Sea, Кара Си) 980573 Panama (Limassol, Saint Petersburg, Монровия)
Class Kara Sea, проект (Хорватия) 424 24.08.1998 Skazochnyj Most (Сказочный мост, Laptev Sea) 970675 Panama (Владивосток, Монровия)
Class Kara Sea, проект (Хорватия) 427 16.11.1998 Кайрос (Золотой мост, East Siberian Sea) 970694 Владивосток (Монровия)
Class Dyvi Pamplona 439 2002 Grande Spagna Палермо
Танкеры 445 22.09.2002 Epiphany (Alpine Stealth, Stena Stealth, Stena PTH, Juniper) Маджуро (Nassau)
Class Grande Anversa 454 18.08.2005 Grande Detroit 81369 Палермо
Design 10802E, тип Махачкала 459 09.08.2005 Shahdag (Махачкала-1) 040205 Баку (Makhachkala)
Design 10802E, тип Махачкала 460 11.10.2005 Karabakh (Махачкала-2) 040399 Баку (Makhachkala)
Автомобилевозы 436 04.08.2006 Lapis Arrow 8001157 Nassau
Design 10802E, тип Махачкала 461 14.06.2006 Agdam (Махачкала-3) 040633 Баку (Astrakhan)
Design 10802E, тип Махачкала 462 10.2006 Akademik Zarifa Aliyeva (Махачкала-4) 040648 Баку (Makhachkala)
Ролкеры и Ро-флоу 465 17.11.2006 Coral Leader 069542 Nassau
Автомобилевозы 466 25.04.2007 Opal Leader 079848 Nassau
Class Grande Anversa 470 16.10.2007 Grande Colonia 82113 Палермо
Автомобилевозы 471 26.02.2008 Emerald Leader 089793 Nassau
Class Grande Benin 476 28.06.2010 Grande Cameroon 84507 Палермо
Class Grande Benin 482 27.01.2011 Grande Togo 85480 Палермо
Class Grande Benin 483 05.07.2011 Grande Costa D'Avorio 85481 Палермо
Земснаряды 484 15.04.2011 Fernao de Magalhaes (Uljanik 484) 13652R Люксембург ((Croatia))
Design 11611-A 498 14.09.2012 Barda 110268 Баку
Design 11611-A 499 27.09.2012 Balaken 110272 Баку
Class Taurus 493 12.2013 Таурус 120791 Мурманск
Землесосы 497 13.05.2013 Bartolomeu Dias 20550P Люксембург
Class Taurus 492 27.11.2014 Мирах 130030 Мурманск
Design 11612-B 501 23.09.2014 Berkarar (Uljanik-501) 121031 Туркменбаши (Пула)
Design 11612-B 502 25.09.2015 Bagtyyar (Uljanik 502) 121120 Туркменбаши (Пула)


To the list of facilities