FleetPhoto

Estaleiros Navais de Viana do Castelo (ENVC)

To the list of facilities
City: Viana do Castelo  

Estaleiros Navais de Viana do Castelo S.A.
Предприятие основано в 1945 году.

http://www.envc.pt/

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Паромы (накатные пассажирские) 1953 Eborense Лиссабон
Морские пассажирские суда прибрежного плавания 45 11.1959 Teaterskeppet (August Strindberg, Bjarnoy II, Vágbingur) 12140 Стокгольм (Торсхавн, Vag)
Porter-class, Erika Fisser design 87 6.04.1972 AK Denisa (Abdul M, Cosa, Ventus, Erika Fisser) DB1172 Ломе (St. John's, Limassol, Hamburg)
Porter-class, Erika Fisser design 89/526 1.12.1972 Farah (Pyrgos, Villiers, Elisabeth Fisser) DB1160 Ломе (St. John's, Limassol, Hamilton, Hamburg)
B-41 (ПНР), тип Francesco Nullo design 92 01.1974 Diamond Ray (Major Sucharski) (none) (Gdynia)
Сормовский type, 488/A design 105 22.12.1978 Октопус С (Octopus S, Octopus, Ленинский комсомол) 1-306823 Astrakhan (Zanzibar, Matadi, Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Астрахань)
Сормовский type, 488/A design 106 7.04.1979 Consul (Дружба народов) С-37002 Zanzibar (Matadi, Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Сормовский type, 488/A design 107 15.06.1979 Irkutsk (Rigel, Magnum, Знамя Октября) С-37003 Panama (Ulaanbaatar, Apia, Ломе, Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Сормовский type, 488/A design 108 25.09.1979 Советская Родина 780228 Taganrog (Saint Petersburg, Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Ro-Ro 1980 Aydemir (Marco M, Paxi) 16989T Zanzibar (Giurgiulesti, (Italy))
Сормовский type, 488/АМ2 design 118 24.08.1982 Ван Гог (Vancouver, Welle, Калга, Kalga, Сормовский-3048, XVII съезд Профсоюзов) 820340 Taganrog (Belize City, Ломе, Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Kingstown, Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Сормовский type, 488/АМ2 design 119 30.12.1982 Сормово 3 (Anga, Сормовский-3049, XI Пятилетка) Saint Petersburg (Phnom Penh, Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Сормовский type, 488/АМ2 design 120 24.03.1983 Muse (Сормовский-3050, 65 лет Советской власти) С-40801 Giurgiulesti (Malakal Harbour, Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Сормовский type, 488/АМ2 design 130 16.08.1984 Сормовский-3051 830535 Saint Petersburg (Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Сормовский type, 488/АМ2 design 131 29.11.1984 Сормовский-3052 830546 Saint Petersburg (Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Сормовский type, 488/АМ2 design 132 28.02.1985 Сормовский-3053 842528 Saint Petersburg (Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Сормовский type, 488/АМ2 design 133 20.05.1985 Сормовский-3054 С-42260 Saint Petersburg (Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Сормовский type, 488/АМ2 design 134 30.06.1986 Сормовский-3055 853096 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Сормовский type, 488/АМ2 design 135 6.10.1986 Сормовский-3056 С-40322 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Сормовский type, 488/АМ2 design 136 29.01.1987 Сормовский-3057 С-40326 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Сормовский type, 488/АМ2 design 137 25.05.1987 Сормовский-3058 863948 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Сормовский type, 488/АМ2 design 138 5.11.1987 Мечта С (Mechta S, Aleksandr Shotman, Александр Шотман, Сормовский-3059) 873193 Novorossiysk (Moroni, Panama, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Сормовский type, 488/АМ4 design 141 5.09.1988 Сормовский-3060 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Сормовский type, 488/АМ4 design 142 3.10.1988 Teymur Ehmedov (Buniyad Sardarov, Буниат Сардаров, Сормовский-3061) Баку (Baku, (USSR))
Сормовский type, 488/АМ4 design 143 12.1988 Garadagh (Gezenfer Musabeyov, Газанфар Мусабеков, Сормовский-3062) 885896 Баку (Baku, (USSR))
Сормовский type, 488/АМ4 design 144 11.04.1989 Сормовский-3063 Arkhangelsk
Сормовский type, 488/АМ4 design 145 18.07.1989 Сормовский-3064 886102 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Сормовский type, 488/АМ4 design 146 14.11.1989 Пётр Анохин (Petr Anokhin, Сормовский-3065) М-40458 Arkhangelsk (Novorossiysk, Panama, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Port Lima type 150 03.1989 Burgtor (Lady Linda, Mellum, Port Lima) G91345 St. John's (Limassol, (Portugal))
Port Lima type 152 6.09.1989 Rig (Borneiro, Lady Anna, Amrum, Port Sado) Valletta (Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Limassol, Hamburg, Panama)
Сормовский type, 488/АМ4 design 147 27.03.1990 Сормовский-3066 895474 Arkhangelsk (Taganrog, Ростов-на-Дону)
Сормовский type, 488/АМ4 design 148 27.07.1990 Сормовский-3067 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Сормовский type, 488/АМ4 design 149 27.11.1990 Сормовский-3068 896068 Arkhangelsk
Herm J type 154 1.06.1990 Carina (Carina J, Coastal Breeze, Herm J, Hanni J, Cari Star, Primo, Medeur Primo, Rhein Carrier) G33034 St. John's
Herm J type 159 3.10.1991 Swe-Bulk (Severnaya Dvina, Ingo J, Mf Levant, Intermodal Levant, Diana J, Queensee) Limassol (Харен (Эмс))
Измаил, проект (Португалия) type 172 07.1992 Измаил 1-400059 Izmail
Измаил, проект (Португалия) type 173 10.1992 Виана Ду Каштело 1-700058 Izmail
Измаил, проект (Португалия) type 174 12.1992 Рени 1-700065 Izmail
Herm J type 222 1.09.1992 Wilson Dvina (Hanseatic Swift, P&O Nedlloyd Swift, Heide J, Eastmed, Zim Eastmed, Mf Carrier, Intermodal Carrier, Rhein Carrier) Бриджтаун (St. John's, (none))
Измаил, проект (Португалия) type 175 7.04.1993 Килия 921452 Izmail
Измаил, проект (Португалия) type 176 07.1993 Вилково 1-700061 Izmail
Измаил, проект (Португалия) type 177 26.10.1993 Татарбунары 930409 Izmail
Angela J type 181 1.11.1994 Nihal (Paranga, Rhein Master, Rhein Lagen) 90392 Panama (Avatiu, Монтего-Бей, St. John's)
Angela J type 187 1.01.1994 Hermes (United Ocean, Katja, Wega J, Vanguard, Cari Sea, Bernd, Angela J) Moroni (St. John's, (none))
Angela J type 188 26.04.1994 St. Maria (Patris, Regina, Hanseatic Swan, Regina J, Portlink Hunter, Bremer Handel) Giurgiulesti (Panama, St. John's, Харен (Эмс))
General cargo 1995 NS Angela Giurgiulesti
Angela J type 189 1.07.1995 Samskip Challenger (ECL Challenger, Stephan J, Mekong Pioneer) 90738 Бриджтаун (St. John's, (none))
SRS 94110 design 185 31.10.1996 Fjordstraum (Bow Bahia, Multitank Bahia) G90580 Valletta (Monrovia)
Angela J type 197 22.05.1996 Amiko (Blexen, Portlink Caravel, CMBT Caravel, Heike) G90909 Valletta (St. John's)
SRS 94110 design 193 19.12.1997 Сократ (Lucy Essberger, Multitank Badenia) 960955 Петропавловск-Камчатский (Дордрехт, Monrovia, Hamburg)
Angela J type 200 5.06.1997 Yakoot (Tim, Sea Explorer, Cagema St. Vincent) Panama (St. John's, Харен (Эмс), (unknown port))
General cargo 209 20.11.1997 Lagoa (Acor B, Priolo) G93499 Sao-Vicente (Madeira, Panama)
SRS 94110 design 195 06.1998 Stolt Kingfisher (Multitank Batavia) Cardiff (Monrovia)
Контейнеровозы 204 7.08.1998 Insular 00243R Лиссабон
Diana J, проект (Португалия) type 217 5.06.2000 Challenger (Industrial Challenger, Ocean Atlas, Diana J) G94543 Madeira (Majuro, Новый Орлеан, (unknown port))
Diana J, проект (Португалия) type 220 28.12.2000 BBC Ursa (Industrial Champ, Ursa J.) 009453 St. John's (Nassau)
Kiisla type 224 01.2004 Kiisla Porvoo/Borgaa
Kiisla type 225 4.02.2005 Suula 9267560 Porvoo/Borgaa
Diana J, проект (Португалия) type 230 28.07.2006 BBC Diamond (Industrial Diamond, Aquila J, BBC Victoria) St. John's
Diana J, проект (Португалия) type 210 21.07.2007 Corvo G112500 Ponta Delgada
Diana J, проект (Португалия) type 228 12.10.2007 Industrial Dolphin (BBC Dolphin, Henricus J, BBC Tasmania) 079972 St. John's ((none))
Diana J, проект (Португалия) type 232 4.01.2007 BBC Orion (Industrial Dawn, Orion J) 079857 St. John's ((none))
Viana do Castelo, проект NPO2000 type 06.2009 Figueira da Foz Portuguese Navy
Земснаряды 11 2018 José Duarte Madeira

Vellels being assembled by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Herm J type 221 / 158 1.12.1991 Adele (Adele J, Mf Mare, Intermodal Mare, Trident Star, Medeur Secondo) G33559 Riga (St. John's, (none))


To the list of facilities