FleetPhoto

Brodosplit - Brodogradilište Specijalnih Objekata (BSO)

To the list of facilities
 Split Brodosplit - Brodogradilište Specijalnih Objekata (BSO) since 2007
 Split Brodosplit 1991 — 2007
 Split Brodogradilište "Split" (Brodosplit) 11.08.1932 — 1991
BRODOSPLIT-SHIPYARD Ltd. (BRODOSPLIT-Brodogradiliste d.o.o.)
Address: Put Supavla 21, P.O. Box 517, HR-21000 SPLIT, CROATIA

www.brodosplit.hr

Была версия, что до 1952 года верфь называлась "Split" A.D. & "Adriatic Shipyard" A.D.,
но установлено, что "Adriatic Shipyard" — это другая судоверфь в Сплите.

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Барк Flying Clipper (none)
Пароходы пассажирские и грузопассажирские 26 1938 Antika (Sinj, Baiamonte, Sarajevo) Dubrovnik (Pescara)
Tankers 1953 Kapetan Mrs (Inatrans 1, PN-20) Split ((Croatia), JRM)
Jugoslavija («J» ships), проект (СФРЮ) type 130 08.1956 Hermes (Messager, Jugoslavija) Piraeus (Nice, Rijeka)
Jugoslavija («J» ships), проект (СФРЮ) type 131 05.1957 Jadran Rijeka
Jugoslavija («J» ships), проект (СФРЮ) type 132 01.1958 Ambasador (Jedinstvo) Dubrovnik (Rijeka)
General cargo 154 06.11.1959 Lu Shan (Yu Cheng, Zamenhof) Gdynia
Chopin type 161 10.1960 Paderewski SPPR Gdynia
Сплит, проект (СФРЮ) type 165 1965 Сплит Novorossiysk
Сплит, проект (СФРЮ) type 193 09.07.1965 Titanic (Даугавпилс) Valletta (Novorossiysk)
Сплит, проект (СФРЮ) type 194 1965 Григорий Ачканов Novorossiysk
Сплит, проект (СФРЮ) type 197 10.11.1965 Василий Порик Novorossiysk
Сплит, проект (СФРЮ) type 206 07.04.1966 Novotsak 3 (Пётр Алексеев) Panama (Novorossiysk)
Сплит, проект (СФРЮ) type 207 08.1966 Novotsak 2 (Маршал Бирюзов) М-28117 Panama (Novorossiysk)
Сплит, проект (СФРЮ) type 209 10.1966 Novoklav 4 (Генерал Жданов) Valletta (Novorossiysk)
Сплит, проект (СФРЮ) type 496 09.1966 Novotsak 1 (Генерал Кравцов) Limassol (Novorossiysk)
Сплит, проект (СФРЮ) type 497 12.1966 Novomir 2 (Генерал Бочаров) Valletta (Novorossiysk)
Сплит, проект (СФРЮ) type 220 01.08.1967 Боржоми Novorossiysk (Batumi)
Сплит, проект (СФРЮ) type 221 14.08.1967 Novoklav 3 (Гори) Valletta (Novorossiysk)
Сплит, проект (СФРЮ) type 222 29.12.1967 Novomir 3 (Генерал Карбышев) 671853 Valletta (Novorossiysk)
B-71, Heroj design 10.09.1968 Heroj Tivat (JRM)
B-71, Heroj design 1969 Jуnak JRM
Николоз Бараташвили (2-я серия т/х Сплит), проект (СФРЮ) type 223 06.06.1969 Николоз Бараташвили Novorossiysk
Tankers 1970 Lal Bahadur Shastri (India)
Николоз Бараташвили (2-я серия т/х Сплит), проект (СФРЮ) type 224 1970 Skikda (Кутаиси) М-28150 (Algeria) (Batumi)
Николоз Бараташвили (2-я серия т/х Сплит), проект (СФРЮ) type 225 11.07.1970 Дмитрий Жлоба Novorossiysk
Николоз Бараташвили (2-я серия т/х Сплит), проект (СФРЮ) type 226 01.10.1970 Епифан Ковтюх Novorossiysk
Николоз Бараташвили (2-я серия т/х Сплит), проект (СФРЮ) type 227 09.1970 Мос Шовгенов Novorossiysk
Николоз Бараташвили (2-я серия т/х Сплит), проект (СФРЮ) type 228 01.12.1970 Митрофан Седин М-29821 Novorossiysk
Николоз Бараташвили (2-я серия т/х Сплит), проект (СФРЮ) type 229 1971 Пятидесятилетие Советской Грузии Batumi
Николоз Бараташвили (2-я серия т/х Сплит), проект (СФРЮ) type 230 08.1971 Степан Вострецов М-29823 Nakhodka
Николоз Бараташвили (2-я серия т/х Сплит), проект (СФРЮ) type 231 01.06.1971 Абакан (Saetta, Arzew, Батуми) Nevelsk (Valletta, Algiers, Batumi)
General cargo 268 29.08.1974 Demetrios (Long Lin) Panama (Guangzhou)
229C (СФРЮ) design, Сухуми type 274 12.1975 Andreea (Сухуми) Valletta (Batumi)
229C (СФРЮ) design, Сухуми type 275 05.1976 Кутаиси 753574 Batumi
B-340 design 283 31.12.1978 Profesor Rylke (Kalymnos) Limassol (Panama, Gdynia)
229C (СФРЮ) design, Ашхабад (2-я серия т/х Сухуми) type 284 17.10.1978 A.P. Star (Ogaramba Diugwu, Ashkhabad, Ашхабад) М-34925 Kingstown (Novorossiysk)
229C (СФРЮ) design, Ашхабад (2-я серия т/х Сухуми) type 285 21.12.1978 Липецк 772113 Novorossiysk
229C (СФРЮ) design, Ашхабад (2-я серия т/х Сухуми) type 286 18.08.1979 Туапсе 781907 Novorossiysk
Design 469 (СФРЮ), тип Ирбенский 304 30.12.1980 Polaris (Полярис, Irbenskiy, Ирбенский) 802198 Lome (Novorossiysk, Tuapse, Basseterre, İstanbul, Belize City, Saint Petersburg, Выборг, Vyborg)
Racisce type 303 1981 Pietari Dream (Mahone Bay, Avocado, Racisce) Kingstown ((none), Dubrovnik)
Design 469 (СФРЮ), тип Ирбенский 305 03.1981 TSHD Vermont 170 (Hang Jun 1007, Esprit V, Приморье) Panama ((China), (unknown port), Nakhodka)
Racisce type 316 02.10.1984 Sun Unity (Tera, Mediteran Frigo) Kingstown (Valletta, Panama)
Bulkers 319 05.1984 Tuloma (Solta) Kingstown (Valletta)
И. Броз Тито type, 505Е - Brodosplit design 324 09.05.1984 Dolphin B (Sea Energy, Paul Gilmore, Gonio, И. Броз Тито) (none) (Panama, (unknown port), Batumi)
И. Броз Тито type, 505Е - Brodosplit design 325 13.08.1984 Rose (D Roseline, Racer I, Stromboli, Elba, Kapitan Nagonyuk, Капитан Нагонюк) Freetown ((none), Nakhodka)
И. Броз Тито type, 505Е - Brodosplit design 326 06.11.1984 Adriatic Wind (Queen T, Kacharava, Kapitan A. Kacharava, Капитан А.Качарава) Monrovia ((none), Valletta, Batumi)
И. Броз Тито type, 505Е - Brodosplit design 327 29.12.1984 Tampa (Scotia Wind I, Scotia Wind, Atair Star, Makatsariya, Kapitan Makatsariya, Капитан Макацария) Panama ((none), Valletta, Batumi)
Tisa type 516 1984 Una Tivat (ВМС Союзной Республики Югославия, JRM)
И. Броз Тито type, 505Е - Brodosplit design 328 19.03.1985 Napht Al Yemen 19 (Alioth Star, Alioth, Kobuleti, Bolshevik Kamo, Большевик Камо) Malakal Harbour (Panama, Majuro, Valletta, Batumi)
И. Броз Тито type, 505Е - Brodosplit design 329 19.06.1985 Wind (Amundsen Wind, Lake Lisi, Bakradze, David Bakradze, Давид Бакрадзе) Moroni ((none), Valletta, Batumi)
И. Броз Тито type, 505Е - Brodosplit design 330 15.07.1985 Юсуп Кобаладзе Batumi
И. Броз Тито type, 505Е - Brodosplit design 331 19.11.1985 Andaman Wind (Nata, Vachnadze, Nato Vachnadze, Нато Вачнадзе) Monrovia ((none), Valletta, Batumi)
И. Броз Тито type, 505Е - Brodosplit design 332 29.12.1985 Валентин Цветков (Капитан Ершов) Nakhodka
Design 469 (СФРЮ), тип Ирбенский 333 09.09.1985 Belomorskiy (Беломорский) 842414 Madeira (Arkhangelsk)
Design 469 (СФРЮ), тип Ирбенский 334 09.1985 Тилигульский 1-030071 Odessa
Design 469 (СФРЮ), тип Ирбенский 335 12.12.1985 Astra (Астрахань) 853043 Basseterre (Astrakhan)
1580 design 560 01.11.1986 ППКС-15 USSR Navy
1580 design 561 1986 ППКС-16 Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
1580 design 562 1986 ППКС-19 USSR Navy
Design 469 (СФРЮ), тип Ирбенский 349 09.05.1987 Гефион (Gefion, Gefion R, Таманский) М-43019 Murmansk (Astrakhan, Belize City, Grenaa, Vladivostok)
И. Броз Тито type, 505Ф - Brodosplit design 352 27.11.1987 Simple I (Avana I, Arabian Wind, Gali, Vekua, Академик Векуа) (none) (Majuro, Valletta, Batumi)
1580 design 563 02.1987 ППКС-17 Kaliningrad (USSR Navy)
1580 design 564 03.1987 ППКС-18 USSR Navy
1580 design 565 14.04.1987 Радуга (ППКС-21) Nikolayev (USSR Navy)
1580 design 566 05.1987 Finder (E EVA, EVA315, ППКС-22) Valletta ((Spain), (Estonia), USSR Navy)
1580 design 567 06.1987 ППКС-23 USSR Navy
1580 design 568 07.1987 ППКС-24 (Russia) ((none), USSR Navy)
1580 design 569 08.1987 ППКС-25 USSR Navy
1580 design 570 09.1987 ППКС-26 USSR Navy
1580 design 571 1987 ППКС-27 Russian NAVY (USSR Navy)
Design 469 (СФРЮ), тип Ирбенский 350 12.02.1988 Перекопский 870119 Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk (Ilyichyovsk)
Design 469 (СФРЮ), тип Ирбенский 351 04.1988 Прорвiн (Прорвин) 1-400020 Ust-Dunaysk
И. Броз Тито type, 505Ф - Brodosplit design 353 15.01.1988 Caribic (Arafura Wind, Ilia, Chavchadze, Ilya Chavchadze, Илья Чавчавадзе) Monrovia ((none), Batumi)
И. Броз Тито type, 505Ф - Brodosplit design 354 25.07.1988 Yu Fu (Zaral, Aral Wind, St.Mary, Uznadze, Akademik Uznadze, Академик Узнадзе) Panama ((none), Batumi)
И. Броз Тито type, 505Ф - Brodosplit design 355 11.11.1988 Stacia (Azov Wind, Nino, G. Ordzhonikidze, Grigoriy Ordzhonikidze, Григорий Орджоникидзе) М-43038 Panama ((none), Batumi)
Amorella, проект (СФРЮ) type 356 28.09.1988 Mega Victoria (Amorella) Genova (Mariehamn)
Amorella, проект (СФРЮ) type 357 15.06.1989 Isabelle X (Isabelle, Isabella) 15383 (homeport unknown - Canada) (Riga, Mariehamn)
Тяжеловозы 359 20.02.1989 Hawk (Heavylift Hawk, Hawker, Front Transporter, Genmar Transporter, Crude Transporter, Nord Jahre Transporter, Jahre Transporter) Oslo ((Norway), Singapore, Majuro, (none), (Greece), Sandefjord)
Tankers 360 28.07.1989 Osprey (Heavylift Ancora, Ancora, Songa Ancora, Leon Spirit, Borja Tapias, Jahre Trader) 15303 Oslo (Singapore, Majuro, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Sandefjord)
Atlantik Frigo type 363 1989 Atlantik Frigo Lome ((Croatia), Panama)
Atlantik Frigo type 364 1990 Pacific Breeze (Pacific Rime, Rapa, Pacific Frigo) Majuro (Kingstown)
Ancora type 367 05.03.1991 Trustee (Front Granite, Granite) 30305S Willemstad (Oslo, Nassau)
Amorella, проект (СФРЮ) type 372 04.05.1992 Gabriella (Silja Scandinavia, Frans Suell) 16955 Mariehamn (Malmö)
Amorella, проект (СФРЮ) type 373 07.06.1994 Crown Seaways (Crown Of Scandinavia, Thomas Mann, Frans Kockum) Copenhagen ((Sweden))
Bulkers 386 05.01.1996 Eirini K (Glykofiloussa, Arctic Navigator) 13019D Basseterre (Valletta, (none), Limassol)
Bulkers 387 14.06.1996 Ocean Rider (Kolocep, Arctic Mariner) Valletta (Dubrovnik, Panama)
05-49, Trogir-class design 390 05.12.1996 Champion Tide (Tikhvin) Monrovia (Bergen)
Bulkers 399 19.09.1997 Oriental Phoenix (Avlemon, Don Frane Bulic) 15591Y Monrovia (Valletta, Split)
36 type 585 01.10.1997 Ston 15350 Rijeka
36 type 586 01.08.1997 Laslovo 15349 Rijeka
Barents Sea, проект (Хорватия) type 395 04.02.1998 Jal Shakti (Portman, Barents Sea) 9149213 Libreville (Majuro, Monrovia)
Barents Sea, проект (Хорватия) type 396 03.1998 Alba (Bering, Bering Sea) 9149225 Monrovia
Lady Racisce type 403 01.01.2000 Baltic Lord (Lady Racisce, Lady Račišce) 000513 Nassau (Kingstown, Majuro, (Croatia))
Lady Racisce type 404 03.11.2000 Baltic Lady (Lady Korcula, Lady Korčula) Nassau (Majuro, (Croatia))
Моторные яхты 2001 Korab 90056 Split
Bulkers 409 12.07.2001 Ocean Marvel (Mosor) 15409 Monrovia (Split)
Bulkers 422 26.04.2002 MXD Xiamen (Equinox Voyager) 0241281 Monrovia (George Town)
Bene type 429 11.03.2002 Kane (Elka Bene, Bene) Basseterre ((none), Split)
Bene type 430 15.07.2002 Sealion I (Trident Trinity, Veracruz, Amatlan II, Elka Baluni, Baluni) Panama (Salina Cruz, Tripoli, Split)
Bene type 431 11.02.2003 Elka Sirius (Stinice) 03112602 Monrovia (Split)
Tankers 433 14.01.2004 Kriti Diamond (Marika, Alan Veliki, Alan) 02116C Monrovia (Valletta, Zadar)
Sakhalin type 439 10.05.2004 Sakhalin Island (Sakhalin) 9249128 Limassol
Sakhalin type 440 24.09.2004 Butterfly A (Sargazo, Governor Farkhutdinov, St. Nikolay) 104201 Monrovia (Panama, Limassol)
Tankers 438 31.03.2005 Elka Apollon 05141321 Monrovia (Piraeus)
Design P-Max 441 14.12.2005 Stena Paris 25034 Hamilton
Design P-Max 442 10.03.2006 Stena Provence 25035 Hamilton
Design P-Max 443 10.05.2006 Zarya (Stena Primorsk) 25036 Monrovia (Hamilton, Liverpool, Gothenburg)
Design P-Max 444 29.06.2006 Stena Performance 25037 Hamilton
Design P-Max 445 25.09.2007 Stena President 25306 Hamilton
Design P-Max 446 06.12.2007 Stena Perros 25307 Hamilton
Stena Poseidon type 454 16.01.2007 Espada Desgagnes (Stena Poseidon) 26109 Quebec (Helsinki)
Stena Poseidon type 455 22.02.2007 Laurentia Desgagnes (Palva, Neste Polaris) 26110 Quebec (Bridgetown, London, Helsinki, (none))
Морские круизные и пассажирские 508 20.09.2007 Artemis 13206G Valletta
Морские пассажирские суда прибрежного плавания 08.04.2008 Arethusa 14771H Valletta
Marilee type 450 12.12.2008 Mari Ugland (Marietta) Grimstad ((none))
Marilee type 457 13.11.2008 Sunny Liger (Marinor) Majuro (Hammerfest)
Dugi Otok type 460 26.09.2008 Dugi Otok 15842 Zadar
Marilee type 458 09.04.2009 Arctic Flounder 26113 Majuro
Dugi Otok type 461 05.02.2009 Olib 06851Y Zadar
Design P-Max 462 23.09.2009 Stena Progress 27275 Hamilton
Marilee type 459 12.01.2010 Chrystal Arctic (Hafnia Arctic, Arctic Char, W-O Skol) Majuro (Valletta, Singapore, (none))
Design P-Max 463 24.02.2010 Stena Polaris 27276 Hamilton
Design P-Max 464 06.10.2010 Stena Penguin 27727 Hamilton
Bulkers 466 30.04.2010 Peristil 14309F Split
Паромы (накатные пассажирские) 515 27.05.2010 Jadran 16003 Rijeka
Design P-Max 465 09.06.2011 Stena Premium 27728 Hamilton
Паромы (накатные пассажирские) 468 13.12.2011 Piana Marseille
Bulkers 470 10.07.2012 Solin 20816D Split
K3000, тип Jumbo Kinetic design 473 12.2014 Jumbo Kinetic Rotterdam
Морские пассажирские суда прибрежного плавания 523 09.05.2014 Splendid 16226 Split


To the list of facilities

Your comment

Please do not discuss political topics or you will be banned for 1 month!
You need to log in to write comments.