FleetPhoto

Бакинский СРЗ им. Вано Стуруа

To the list of facilities
City: Baku  

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Design 45, тип Бурный 4 1947 Бесстрашный М-6616 Baku
Class Пушкин 1953 Пушкин Baku
Design 190, тип Кочубей 1953 Сабир М-7403 Novorossiysk
Class Пушкин 1953 Лермонтов М-4998 Baku
Class Пушкин 1953 Некрасов Baku
Class Пушкин 1953 Белинский М-5043 Baku
Class Пушкин 1954 Тургенев М-5143 Baku
Class Пушкин 1954 Мирза Ага Алиев М-5217 Baku
Design 190, тип Кочубей С-27 1954 Суворов М-7432 Ilyichyovsk (Tuapse)
Design 190, тип Кочубей 28 1954 Кутузов М-7451 Murmansk (Baku)
Class Пушкин 1955 Добролюбов М-5257 Baku
Design 190, тип Кочубей 1955 Александр Невский М-7457 Астрахань
Design 190, тип Кочубей 37 1955 Туркмен М-7482 Kherson
Design 190, тип Кочубей 29 10.1956 Вал (Дмитрий Донской) 560237 Izmail (Sevastopol)
Design 190, тип Кочубей 35 1956 Дагестанец М-7480 Zhdanov / Mariupol
Design 190, тип Кочубей 38 1956 Узбек М-7483 Zhdanov / Mariupol
Design 190, тип Кочубей 30 1957 Емельян Пугачёв (Пугачёв) М-7484 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy (Odessa)
Class 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)), design HS01 1958 Suraxani (Шаумян) Баку (Baku)
Design А202, тип Сильный 40 1958 Бора М-7500 Baku
Design А202, тип Сильный 41 20.06.1958 Смерч 570169 Astrakhan (Астрахань)
Design А202, тип Сильный 42 20.06.1958 Shkval (Шквал) М-7502 Баку (Baku)
Design 705, тип Космос 1959 Космос (USSR)
Design 705, тип Космос 1960 Маяк (USSR)
Design А202, тип Сильный 47 1960 Стройный М-7547 Baku
Class Пушкин 1961 ПС-9 М-567 Baku
Design 705, тип Космос 54 30.12.1961 Limanchy (Трудовик) М-7593 Баку (Baku)
Design 705, тип Космос 55 1962 Орлёнок Odessa
Design 705, тип Космос 56 20.04.1962 Прибой 611053 Makhachkala
Design 705, тип Космос 58 12.1962 Портофлотец (Строительный №58) М-7620 Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk (Ilyichyovsk)
Design 705, тип Космос 1963 Дружный (USSR)
Design 705, тип Космос 1963 Окарем (USSR)
Design 1862, тип Сулак 200 1963 Queenie (Maine, Лайне, Юнга, Сулак) М-7633 (Sweden) (Таллинн, Tallin, Астрахань)
Design 1271Б, тип Апшерон 210 06.1963 Апшерон ((Стр.№ 210)) М-7625 Odessa (Feodosia)
Design 1862, тип Сулак 201 1965 Сайма (Кара Богаз Гол, Черноморец) 007634 Moscow (Москва, Leningrad, Odessa, Baku)
Design 1862, тип Сулак 202 12.1965 Акватория (Миус, Худат) 630285 Astrakhan (Астрахань, Zhdanov / Mariupol)
Design 1271Б, тип Апшерон 214 1965 Днепр ((Стр.№ 214)) М-7654 Novorossiysk
Design 1271Б, тип Апшерон 215 1965 Нефтяник М-7655 Klaipeda
Design 1271Б, тип Апшерон 216 1966 Баку М-7656 Riga
Design 1271Б, тип Апшерон 218 1966 Диксон М-7658 Murmansk
Design 1271Б, тип Апшерон 219 1966 Нефтяник М-7659 Tallin
Design 1271Б, тип Апшерон 220 1966 Абава М-7660 Ventspils
Design 1271Б, тип Апшерон 223 09.1967 Silene (Каспий) М-7663 Рига (Riga)
Design 1271Б, тип Апшерон 224 1967 Юг (СБ-224) М-7687 Leningrad
Design 1271Б, тип Апшерон 225 1967 Добеле М-7688 Ventspils
Design 1271Б, тип Апшерон 226 29.08.1968 Даманский 670723 Saint Petersburg (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design 1271Б, тип Апшерон 227 12.1968 Юпитер 682472 Баку (Baku)
Design 1271Б, тип Апшерон 228 09.1969 СБ-228 683136 Saint Petersburg (Zhdanov / Mariupol)
Design 1271Б, тип Апшерон 229 1969 СБ-229 М-7713 Krasnovodsk
Design 1413 172 12.09.1970 Ариэль (ПС-172) Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design 1497 1 28.04.1971 Ахтубинск (50 лет Советскому Азербайджану) 673280 Astrakhan (Астрахань)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 275 1971 Франц Лефорт (Платан) Moscow (Sochi)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 277 27.12.1971 Диана Тривиа (Diana, Самшит) Port Kavkaz (Sevastopol, Ираклион, Sochi)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 282 30.08.1972 Валенсия (Спартак) Odessa (Sevastopol)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 283 1972 Леся Украинка Yalta
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 1973 Азов (Азов 1, Азовсталь) Sevastopol (Mariupol, Zhdanov / Mariupol)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 285 1973 Ласточка (Марите Мельникайте) 203931 Samara (Саратов, Yalta)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 286 1973 Маркхот Novorossiysk
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 287 1973 Клоогаранд Tallin
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 288 1973 Сухум (Сухуми) Sukhum (ВМС Грузии, Сухуми, Sukhumi)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 289 1973 Семён Морозов Taganrog
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 290 1973 Гагра Sukhumi
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 293 1973 Владимир Шапурко (150-летие Новороссийска, Новороссийск) 244860 Novorossiysk
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 294 1973 Кедр Novorossiysk
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 295 1973 Буян 229975 Saint Petersburg (Тольятти, (USSR))
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 297 1973 Тополь Tuapse
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 1974 Жемчуг Astrakhan (Астрахань)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 296 17.04.1974 Меридиан (Валаам, Пельгуранд) Петрозаводск (Сортавала, (Russia), Таллинн, Tallin)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 298 1974 Шесхарис Novorossiysk
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 299 28.06.1974 Синтез (Егор Климанов) Kazan (Kerch)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 300 25.04.1974 Оксана (Санитар-1) 244813 Novorossiysk (Tuapse)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 301 01.1974 Радуга 732703 Актау (Shevchenko)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 358 1974 Коктебель 1-050188 Sevastopol (Yalta, Feodosia)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 302 04.1975 Зана (Zana, СВ-1) М-32260 Saint Petersburg (Рига, Riga)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 303 08.1975 ЗЛВ-303 (СЛВ-303) 752016 Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk (Ilyichyovsk)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 304 19.12.1975 Лиман (СЛВ-304) 751070 Astrakhan (Астрахань)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 364 1975 Санта-Барбара (Санта Барбара, Радуга) Yalta (Izmail)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 1976 Салатын Аскерова Baku
Научно-исследовательские 260 19.11.1976 А.В. Топачевский М-32305 (Ukraine) (Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk, Kherson)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 305 1976 ПС-305 М-32293 Kherson
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 306 05.1976 Сборщик-306 1-010313 Mariupol (Zhdanov / Mariupol)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 307 05.1976 Fauna (Залив) М-32298 Клайпеда (Klaipeda)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 308 22.09.1976 Ладога (Сборщик) 751672 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 309 1976 Сборщик-309 М-33104 Batumi
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 310 06.1977 Сборщик-1 М-33117 Izmail (Reni)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 311 06.1977 Сборщик-311 1-050156 Kerch
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 312 07.1977 Ikla (Сборщик-312) 761693 Таллинн (Arkhangelsk)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 313 1.08.1977 Волхов (Iru, Иру) 235939 Astrakhan (Rostov-on-Don, Saint Petersburg, Таллинн, Tallin)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 314 15.08.1977 Портовик-1 761710 Владивосток (Находка, Nakhodka)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 315 5.07.1977 Дельфин 771996 Novorossiysk (Sochi)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 316 11.1977 Ковисса (Kowissa, Катран) 301741 Sevastopol (Портсмут, Novorossiysk)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 317 12.1977 Barri (Viitna, Преголя) 772490 Рига (Таллинн, Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 318 27.02.1978 Катран (Портовик-2) М-35025 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 319 06.1978 Волошский М-35027 Темрюк (Nikolayev)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 320 06.1978 Жаровиха (Циклон) М-35028 Astrakhan (Saint Petersburg, Arkhangelsk, Нарьян-Мар, Naryan-Mar)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 321 08.1978 Venta (Вента) М-35029 Вентспилс (Ventspils)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 322 30.09.1978 Дельта 770885 Astrakhan (Астрахань)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 323 1978 ПС-323 782806 Yuzhnyy
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 324 22.11.1978 Коппи 781574 Ванино (Vanino)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 325 12.1978 Сборщик-325 М-35034 Nikolayev
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 326 02.1979 Гумиста 782721 Sukhum (Sukhumi)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 327 03.1979 Флора 208983 Дудинка
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 328 04.1979 Портовик-3 М-35037 Восточный (Находка, Nakhodka)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 329 10.1979 Светлый М-35043 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design 1535, тип Ленинград 340 31.02.1979 Санкт-Петербург (Ленинград) М-35044 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 330 02.1980 Сборщик-2 М-35045 Izmail
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 331 30.03.1980 Онега 792511 Astrakhan (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 332 05.1980 Лавна 791576 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 333 30.06.1980 Кальмар 791665 Novorossiysk
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 334 08.1980 ПС-334 801513 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy ((USSR))
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 335 09.1980 Сборщик-335 800510 Mariupol (Zhdanov / Mariupol)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 336 11.1980 Палиастоми 802484 Поти (Poti)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 337 26.12.1980 СЛВ-170 (Кальмар) М-35059 Владивосток (Петропавловск-Камчатский, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 338 03.1981 Сборщик-338 М-35081 Arkhangelsk
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 339 24.03.1981 Ильмень М-35082 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 341 06.1981 Анива 800050 Корсаков
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582У 347 7.07.1981 Портовик-4 800065 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 348 09.1981 Сборщик-348 810103 Taganrog
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 349 25.09.1981 Светлый М-36729 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 350 17.12.1981 Сборщик-4 М-36730 Темрюк (Odessa, Ust-Dunaysk)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 351 12.1981 ПС-351 М-39667 Yalta
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 352 03.1982 Краб М-39669 Turkmenbashi (Krasnovodsk)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 353 04.1982 Uzava (Ужава) Вентспилс (Ventspils)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 354 24.06.1982 Цискара (Tsiskara) 243680 Kerch (Batumi)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 355 1982 ПС-355 М-39677 Odessa
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 356 10.1982 Катран М-39682 Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk (Yevpatoria)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 357 11.11.1982 Мирный 821875 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 358 12.1982 Ясный М-39688 Находка (Nakhodka)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 359 12.1982 СЛВ-359 (ПС-359) М-39689 Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk (Ilyichyovsk)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 360 06.1983 Flora (Флора) М-39696 Клайпеда (Klaipeda)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 361 07.1983 ПС-361 М-39703 Nikolayev
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 362 09.1983 Лаура (Laura, СВ-2) 229937 Taganrog (Rostov-on-Don, Volgograd, Saint Petersburg, Рига, Riga)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 363 30.09.1983 SLV-363 (СЛВ-363) М-39711 Баку (Baku)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 364 24.12.1983 Краб 832278 Novorossiysk
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 365 30.12.1983 Кроноцкий М-39716 Владивосток (Усть-Камчатск, Ust-Kamchatsk)
Design 1535, тип Ленинград 341 09.1984 Амур 812611 Николаевск-на-Амуре (Nikolaevsk-na-Amure)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 366 06.1984 Косистый М-40906 Тикси
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 367 30.07.1984 Луга (Saku, Саку) 842848 Astrakhan (Saint Petersburg, Таллинн, Tallin)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 368 09.1984 ПС-368 840946 Odessa
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 369 30.09.1984 Свирь 843022 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 370 30.09.1984 SLV-370 (СЛВ-370) 843446 Баку (Baku)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 371 20.12.1984 Сборщик-1 212816 Saint Petersburg (Петрозаводск)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 372 12.1984 Сивуч 840880 Магадан (Magadan)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 373 3.12.1984 Миранда (Miranda, Сборщик-7) 840895 Темрюк (Matadi, Ust-Dunaysk)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 374 1985 Сёмжа (Сборщик-374) М-40924 Arkhangelsk (Каменка, (Russia), (USSR))
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 375 23.08.1985 Сборщик-375 851300 Северодвинск (Онега, Arkhangelsk)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 376 30.06.1985 Белинда-ДВ (Лахтак) 851245 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 377 12.12.1985 Карбон М-41756 Astrakhan (Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 378 09.1985 Акватрейдер (Сборщик-378) 1-580001 Kerch
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 379 09.1985 ПС-379 851258 Sevastopol
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 380 12.1985 Штиль М-41763 Makhachkala
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 381 12.1985 Shafag (Заря) 851279 Баку (Baku)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 382 15.04.1986 Калан 860437 Советская Гавань (Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 383 06.1986 Лахта М-41770 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 384 30.06.1986 Сборщик-2 213136 Kerch (Nizhny Novgorod, Петрозаводск)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 385 10.1986 Рондо (Рондо НБ, Naftar) М-41774 Saint Petersburg (Выборг, Vyborg)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 386 09.1986 ПС-386 1-050034 Kerch (Feodosia)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 387 10.1986 Сборщик-387 860475 Mariupol (Zhdanov / Mariupol)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 388 12.1986 Пеламида М-41779 Kerch (Tuapse)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 389 01.1987 Пётр Великий (Аегна, Turi, Тюри, Сборщик-389) 862273 Rostov-on-Don (Arkhangelsk, Таллинн, Tallin)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 390 03.1987 Ardu (Товра, Сборщик-390) 870068 Рига (Arkhangelsk)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 391 07.1987 Баклан М-42427 Novorossiysk
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 392 07.1987 Краб 871520 Диксон
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 393 09.1987 Портун 1 (Скат) 872646 Петропавловск-Камчатский (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 394 29.12.1987 ОС-8 873348 Омск (Салехард)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 395 31.12.1987 Khutu (Хуту) 873795 Портсмут (Ванино, Vanino)
Design 1535, тип Ленинград 342 9.08.1988 Енисей Astrakhan (Arkhangelsk, Игарка, Igarka)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 396 21.09.1988 ОС-396 220731 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 397 22.07.1988 СЛВ-397 М-42439 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 398 09.1988 Kur (Восход) М-42443 Баку (Baku)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 399 10.1988 ПС-399 883053 Odessa
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 400 03.1989 СЛВ-400 1-030106 Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk (Ilyichyovsk)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 401 03.1989 Сборщик-401 884157 Berdyansk
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 402 05.1989 Aisi (Аиси) 890061 Batumi
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 403 7.07.1989 Аргус 890911 Kherson
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 404 17.10.1989 ОС-404 М-42458 Вытегра (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 405 10.1989 Портовик-5 М-42459 Находка (Nakhodka)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 406 28.03.1990 Khazar-3 (Дельфин) 893452 Баку (Baku)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 407 05.1990 Antonia (Iva, Nattem XV, Камбала) 894522 Сплит ((unknown port), Novorossiysk)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 408 22.10.1990 ОС-16 217843 Moscow (Рыбинск)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 409 09.1990 Сборщик-3 901586 Saint Petersburg (Петрозаводск)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 410 11.1990 SLV-410 (СЛВ-410) 903454 Баку (Baku)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 411 01.1991 SLV-411 (СЛВ-411) М-43923 Баку (Baku)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 412 04.1991 Неман 229834 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 413 07.1991 Nevo (Нево) М-43927 Рига (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 415 30.09.1991 СЛВ-415 (Бункеровщик-1) 220883 Saint Petersburg (Петрозаводск)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 420 12.1991 Khazar-1 (Xazar-1, Хазар-1) М-43932 Баку (Baku)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 414 03.1992 СЛВ-414 912913 Turkmenbashi (Krasnovodsk)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 416 29.06.1992 Сириус-1 (Mfys) 920553 Novorossiysk (Баку, Baku)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 417 10.1992 Kapitan Tskhadaya (Капитан Цхадая) 921151 Поти (Poti)
Class СБ, ОС (пр. 1582, С, У, УД), design 1582УД 419 04.1994 Bulag (Bulaq) 922050 Баку (Baku)


To the list of facilities