FleetPhoto

Hudong-Zhonghua Shipbuilding (Group) Co Ltd

To the list of facilities
City: Shanghai  

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Bow Orion type Неопознанное судно - тип Bow Orion (none)
Научно-исследовательские 11.1969 Xiang Yang Hong 20 (Xin Shi Jian, Zhong Guo Hai Jian 52, Shi Jian) Shanghai ((China))
Буксиры, толкачи, буксиры-толкачи 1141 12.10.1983 Кондор Odessa
SSS Shanghai type h1143a 03.1984 Liberty (Lewek Falcon, Беркут, SSS Singapore) Лагос (Сингапур, Odessa)
SSS Shanghai type h1146a 07.1984 Seawolf 101 (Гриф, SSS Fortune) (none) (Odessa, Сингапур)
SSS Shanghai type h1148a 08.1984 Seawolf 102 (Орел, SSS Freetown) (none) (Odessa, Сингапур)
Буксиры, толкачи, буксиры-толкачи 1148 11.07.1984 Орёл Odessa
Tankers 07.1985 Kum Gang 3 (Hua Hae 78) Wonsan
Tai An Hai, проект (Китай) type 1155 25.11.1986 Tai An Hai 86C4020 Tianjin
General cargo 8807 12.1989 Astro (Nawal-F, Jade, Baltimar Boreas, Boreas Scan, Industrial Bridge, Superseven, Perla) Аватиу (Ломе, St. John's, (none))
General cargo 8812 11.1990 Huda F (Shiva, Baltimar Orion) Ломе (Бастер, (Germany), St. John's, Nassau)
Tai An Hai, проект (Китай) type h1193a 10.1991 Tai Shun Hai 91E4001 Tianjin
General cargo H1208A 25.10.1994 The Forgiver (Pioneer Pacific, Cedar 3, Dawn Voyager, Endurance II, Estepona, Bulk Patriot, CIC Horizon, Fareast Victory) Panama (Hong Kong, Valletta, Limassol)
General cargo 1995 De Zhou Hai Tianjin
Naresuan, проект 25T type 28.09.1995 Taksin ВМС Таиланда
General cargo 1224A 10.1996 Jinpuhai Panama
Bulkers 1225A 30.09.1996 Happy Venture (Flinders Island) 92916 Valletta (Hong Kong, Монровия)
Bulkers 1997 New Way 1 Jeju
Clipper Confidence type 391 06.1997 Clipper Confidence Nassau
Bulkers 1998 Sea Success Монровия
Tai An Hai, проект (Китай) type 12.1998 Yang Hai 99Y1000 Tianjin (Shanghai)
Tai An Hai, проект (Китай) type 1247A 30.06.1998 Song Hai 98E2012 Tianjin
Hudong 74 design H1259A 15.07.1999 KG Asia (Renascentia, North Friendship) 9937396 Jeju (Маджуро, Valletta)
Tramper type 405 1.01.1999 Tramper 07194W Амстердам (Виллемстад, (unknown port))
Контейнеровозы H1256A 2000 Samar (Samaria, Calapadria, P&O Nedlloyd Samaria) Ломе (Limassol, (none))
Bulkers 2000 Cos Intrepid Hong Kong
General cargo 416 22.11.2000 Oslo Wave 4 (Thorco Mylene, Clipper Marissa, Marissa Green) Сингапур (Гибралтар, Nassau, Роттердам)
General cargo 2001 Glory Rotterdam (Maddalena D'amato) Panama ((Italy))
Hudong 74 design H1272A 2.01.2001 Fortune Trader (Angelic Grace) 18524 Монровия (Пирей)
Пассажирские и грузопассажирские суда 5.01.2001 Mauritius Trochetia 9225287 Порт Луи
Hudong 74 design h1277a 20.06.2001 Princess Doris (Primrose) Маджуро (Naples, Nassau)
Hudong 74 design H1274A 15.11.2001 Seapower (Altair) Монровия (Nassau, Chios)
Clipper Confidence type 425 8.01.2001 Севастополь (Clipper Copenhagen, CEC Copenhagen) Владивосток (Nassau)
Ro-Ro 419 22.04.2002 Catherine 22278 Valletta (Antwerpen, Люксембург)
Контейнеровозы 2003 Xin NanTong Shanghai
Hudong 74 design H1304A 30.08.2004 Erato (Cmb Philippe) 17365C Nassau (Antwerpen)
General cargo H1305A 8.11.2004 Stratton (Trans Pacific, CMB Eline) Маджуро (Монровия, (unknown port))
Контейнеровозы H1354A 1.01.2005 Xin Yan Tai 05M1002 Shanghai
Tankers H1332A 1.02.2005 Companion (Stena Companion, Stena Chiron, Daedalos) Nassau
Tankers H1345A 28.02.2005 Chemtrans Polaris (Archangelos Gabriel) Монровия (Пирей)
Контейнеровозы 1355A 29.06.2005 Xin Chang Shu 05N3004 Shanghai
Zhenghe type 2006 Soumman Algerian National Navy
Tankers H1346A 15.03.2006 Despina 06143981 Пирей
Hudong 74 design H1342A 13.04.2006 Yuan Hui Hai 06S2001 Tianjin
Hudong 74 design H1337A 28.06.2006 Navios Symmetry (Seas 14, Coral Seas, Anny Petrakis) Монровия (Valletta)
Wagenborg A-class class H1362A 09.2006 Amstelborg 6092009 Delfzijl
Wagenborg A-class class H1364A 30.01.2007 Amazoneborg Delfzijl
Bulkers H1366A 30.03.2007 Ecostar G.O. 23952M Маджуро
Wagenborg A-class class H1365A 28.04.2007 ESL Europa (Asiaborg) Limassol (Delfzijl)
Wagenborg A-class class H138 26.09.2007 ESl Africa (Australiaborg) Limassol (Delfzijl)
Hudong 74 design H1347A 16.10.2007 Aurilia (F. D. Gennaro Aurilia) 07146457 Valletta (Naples)
Wagenborg A-class class H1392A 10.12.2007 ESL Australia (Africaborg, CCNI Topocalma, Tianshan) Limassol (Delfzijl)
Wagenborg A-class class H139 29.02.2008 Manuel Gual (Atlanticborg) Panama (Лас Пиедрас, Delfzijl)
Wagenborg A-class class H1393A 20.05.2008 Мыс Желания (Clipper Miami, Amanda, Gisele Scan, BBC Orinoco, Beluga Generation) 071398 Arkhangelsk (St. John's, (Germany))
Hudong 74 design H1516A 20.05.2008 Minoan Sky (Paganini, Utopie, Umberto D'Amato) Монровия (Madeira, (Italy))
054A, type Jiangkai II design 9.07.2008 Hengyang Chinese Navy
Wagenborg A-class class H1501A 21.11.2008 BBC Thames (Beluga Graduation, Svenja) St. John's (Монровия, (unknown port))
Tankers H1521A 28.04.2009 Vallesina 09185331 Триест
Газовозы H1379A 13.08.2009 Min Lu 09U0132 Hong Kong
Beluga P2-1400 design H1526A / B677 28.11.2009 HHL Rio De Janeiro (Beluga Houston, Beluga H, Beluga Presentation) 113470 Madeira (Монровия, Гибралтар, (none))
Tankers H1545A 11.01.2010 Claret Prince (Oilmeda, SN Olivia, D.T. Vincenzo P.) 86658 Маджуро (Генуя)
Tankers H1546A 15.03.2010 Adele Marina Rizzo 87179 Naples
General cargo H1528A 28.05.2010 Industrial Grace (HHL Macao, Beluga Stavanger, Beluga Houston, Beluga Provocation) G114279 Монровия (Гибралтар, St. John's)
Tankers H1547A 31.05.2010 Giovanni Battista de Carlini 10203356 Naples
Beluga P2-1400 design H1529A 09.2010 Industrial Guide (Hong, HHL Hong Kong, Beluga Shanghai, Beluga Preparation) G114280 Монровия
Hudong 87 design H1557A 29.11.2010 RBD Italia 88570 Naples
Wagenborg A-class class H1575A 12.2010 Aragonborg Delfzijl
Beluga P2-1400 design H1531A 4.05.2011 Paleisgracht (HHL Tokyo, Beluga Procession, Beluga Tokyo) Амстердам (St. John's, (none))
Tankers H1592A 15.08.2011 Sebarok Spirit (Cape Endless) 11203361 Nassau (Маджуро)
Beluga P2-800 design H1533A 10.10.2011 Poolgracht (HHL Fremantle, Beluga Protection) G114284 Амстердам (Madeira, St. John's)
Wagenborg A-class class H1578A 29.11.2011 Alamosborg Delfzijl
Wagenborg A-class class H1579A 02.2012 Atlanticborg 9466350 Delfzijl
SDARI 76 design H1637A 6.02.2012 Woolloomooloo 12223683 Valletta
Hudong 87 design H1566A 14.06.2012 Efessos Wave (Samaria Wave) Limassol ((none))
General cargo H1639A 17.07.2012 Ningbo Whale HK-3459 Hong Kong
SDARI 76 design H1644A 26.10.2012 Panagia Stenion (Houheng 5) 32872 Limassol
Beluga P2-800 design H1535A 29.12.2012 Pietersgracht (HHL Kobe) G114286 Амстердам (Монровия, St. John's)
054A, type Jiangkai II design 22.07.2013 Weifang Chinese Navy
SDARI 76 design H1650A 29.05.2014 AM Zenica 5605 Маджуро
Atlantic Star, проект ACL G4 type H1696A 31.03.2016 Atlantic Sail 91214 Liverpool
CS Marine 82BC design H1735A 4.01.2017 SBI Parapara 17465 Монровия
CS Marine 82BC design H1721A 19.01.2017 Alpha Ethos 17252943 Маджуро
Industrial Fame type H1689A 23.04.2019 UHL Focus (Zea Focus) 35129 Madeira
Bow Orion type H1860A 26.08.2019 Bow Orion 37483 Берген
Bow Orion type H1863A 22.04.2020 Bow Optima 37486 Берген
Газовозы H1817A 30.04.2020 Gas Agility 35152L Valletta


To the list of facilities