FleetPhoto

Taganrog ship-repair plant

To the list of facilities
 Taganrog Taganrog ship-repair plant since 11.1993
 Taganrog Taganrog ship-repair plant before 11.1993

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Р-100 (Р-148) design Неопознанное судно - проект Р-100 (Р-148) (none)
Р-100 (Р-148) design Saturns (Сатурн) (Netherlands) (Рига, Riga)
Р-100 (Р-148) design Белгородская (none)
1681А design Хим. Зачистная станция Ванино
1509, 1509А design Рычан Астрахань
Р-100 (Р-148) design Путеец Нарьян-Мар
Р-100 (Р-148) design Зенит Leningrad
Р-100 (Р-148) design Absheronskaya-5 Баку
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1950 Аксай 055691 Taganrog
227, 245, тип Алмаз / Магнолия design 1 1953 Алмаз Krasnovodsk
Суда технического, обслуживающего и вспомогательного флота 1954 Потяев РРТ 06-21 Taganrog
227, 245, тип Алмаз / Магнолия design 5 1955 Рубин (USSR)
227, 245, тип Алмаз / Магнолия design 6 1955 Топаз 141037 Astrakhan (Астрахань, (USSR))
227, 245, тип Алмаз / Магнолия design 75 1955 Чехов Yalta ((USSR))
227, 245, тип Алмаз / Магнолия design 76 1955 Мисхор (Бирюза) Yalta (Izmail)
227, 245, тип Алмаз / Магнолия design 80 1955 Наука (Иван Папанин) 18600 Samara (Тольятти, Ставрополь-на-Волге, Yaroslavl)
227, 245, тип Алмаз / Магнолия design 81 1956 Кастель (Хрусталь) Yalta
227, 245, тип Алмаз / Магнолия design 82 1956 Гаспра (Яхонт) Yalta
227, 245, тип Алмаз / Магнолия design 11 1957 Нефрит Astrakhan (Астрахань)
227, 245, тип Алмаз / Магнолия design 1958 Левкой Novorossiysk
227, 245, тип Алмаз / Магнолия design 89 1958 Академик Вавилов (Академик С.И. Вавилов) 018683 Yaroslavl
Р-100 (Р-148) design 95 06.1959 Капiтан Башев (МЗ-302) Odessa
Р-100 (Р-148) design 94 1959 МЗ-94 229763 Saint Petersburg
Р-100 (Р-148) design 98 30.10.1959 МЗ-303 231071 Taganrog ((none))
Р-100 (Р-148) design 100 04.1960 МЗ-304 (МТЗ-304) Kherson ((none))
Р-100 (Р-148) design 102 1960 МЗ-102 Astrakhan (Arkhangelsk)
Р-100 (Р-148) design 103 07.1960 Скулте РЛЗ 01-97 Saint Petersburg (Vyborg)
Р-100 (Р-148) design 104 04.1960 МЗ-104 Baku
Р-100 (Р-148) design 109 08.1961 Салют (Элегия, МЗ-109) 224739 Каменка (Arkhangelsk)
А-96 design 112 1962 Тайфун-7 228723 Moscow
Р-100 (Р-148) design 115 1962 Югла Saint Petersburg (Riga)
Р-100 (Р-148) design 116 1962 Крепыш-1 229779 Калининград
Р-100 (Р-148) design 120 10.1963 МЗ-310 1-030101 (Ukraine) ((none))
Р-100 (Р-148) design 121 12.1963 МЗ-311 Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk (Ilyichyovsk)
Р-100 (Р-148) design 124 08.1964 Шляховик 000119 Odessa
Р-100 (Р-148) design 129 5.06.1964 МЗ-315 Taganrog
Р-100 (Р-148) design 132 1965 Створ 010040 Kiev
Р-100 (Р-148) design 134 1966 Сiч (Сич) 2-010019 Kherson
Р-100 (Р-148) design 135 1966 МЗ-135 Astrakhan (Arkhangelsk)
Р-100 (Р-148) design 1967 АСПТР-5 Arkhangelsk
Р-100 (Р-148) design 139 07.1967 МЗ-139 003281 Лайский Док (Каменка)
Моторизованные завозни 1968 Капiтан Зiбер (МЗ-147) Nikolayev (Kerch)
Р-100 (Р-148) design 145 06.1968 МЗ-145 Актау (Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Р-100 (Р-148) design 149 1969 МЗ-149 141053 Astrakhan
Р-100 (Р-148) design 150 10.1969 МЗ-150 Arkhangelsk
Р-100 (Р-148) design 151 1969 МЗ-151 109053 Arkhangelsk
Р-100 (Р-148) design 152 12.1969 МЗ-152 Astrakhan (Астрахань)
20641 design 1971 БНН-226800 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Радуга type 3 1971 Бiрюзовий (Бирюзовый) 2-000449 Kiev
Радуга type, 485М3 (2-я серия) design 3 1972 Иван Поддубный 301769 Kerch (Feodosia)
Радуга type, 485М3 (2-я серия) design 1973 Лаймарита 229663 Saint Petersburg
1681А design 5 1973 НЗС-5 (Зачистная станция №5) 224796 Arkhangelsk
Радуга type, 485М3 (2-я серия) design 56 1973 Форос-1 (Форос) 1-020145 Sevastopol (Yalta)
Радуга type, 485М3 (2-я серия) design 58 1973 Радуга-9 Sevastopol (Novorossiysk)
Радуга type, 485М3 (2-я серия) design 60 1973 Радуга (Юлия Измайлова, Радуга-10) Sochi (Novorossiysk)
Радуга type, 485М3 (2-я серия) design 64 1974 Капитан Петров Sevastopol (Tuapse, Novorossiysk)
Радуга type, 485М3 (2-я серия) design 66 1974 Фетисов Баку (Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Радуга type, 485М3 (2-я серия) design 68 1974 Радуга-14 1-040165 Sevastopol (Yalta, Nikolayev)
Радуга type, 485М3 (2-я серия) design 70 1974 Рубиновый 184016 Sevastopol
Радуга type, 485М3 (2-я серия) design 76 1975 Радуга-18 Sukhum (Sukhumi)
Радуга type, 485М3 (2-я серия) design 78 1975 Иван Голубец (Радуга-19) 1-050020 Kerch (Feodosia)
Радуга type, 485М3 (2-я серия) design 80 1975 Ливадия Yalta
Радуга type, 485М3 (2-я серия) design 84 1975 Кристальный 301694 Sevastopol
Радуга type, 485М3 (2-я серия) design 88 1975 Павел Корчагин (Тамань) Sukhum (Sochi)
Радуга type, 485М3 (2-я серия) design 90 1975 Гагра (Геленджик, Черноморье) Sukhum (Novorossiysk, Sochi)
Дунай-море, проект 1635, 1635К type 1978 ДМ-168 Kherson ((USSR))
20641 design 1981 Лiра 1-030137 Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk
20641 design 1983 Нарзан 1-040032 Nikolayev
1509, 1509А design 1 1983 Бриз 055692 Taganrog
20641 design 1984 Водолей-9 1-050174 Kerch
20641 design 1984 Водолей-1 215479 Kherson
20641 design 1985 Авотс (Avots, Водолей-1) Moscow (Saint Petersburg, Рига, Riga)
20641 design 13 1985 Байкал The Ukrainian Navy (Yuzhnyy)
20641 design 17 1986 Экомарин-2 229974 Saint Petersburg
20641 design 6 15.12.1987 Дон 861798 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
20641 design 1989 Водолей-10 Kerch (Feodosia)
20641 design 25 16.11.1990 Ярылгач 235581 Chernomorsk (Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk)
20641 design 13 1991 ВН-13 229774 Калининград
11130, шифр «Орион» design 103 31.07.2001 Орион-3 231095 Taganrog
Т01 design 2018 Терра-01 244915 Taganrog


To the list of facilities