FleetPhoto

Taganrog ship-repair plant

To the list of facilities
 Taganrog Taganrog ship-repair plant since 11.1993
 Taganrog Taganrog ship-repair plant before 11.1993

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Design Р-100 (Р-148) Saturns (Сатурн) (Netherlands) (Рига, Riga)
Design 1681А Хим. Зачистная станция Ванино
Design Р-100 (Р-148) Путеец Нарьян-Мар
Design Р-100 (Р-148) Absheronskaya-5 Баку
Design 1509, 1509А Рычан Астрахань
Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) 1950 Аксай 055691 Taganrog
Design 227, 245, тип Алмаз / Магнолия 1 1953 Алмаз Krasnovodsk
Суда технического, обслуживающего и вспомогательного флота 1954 Потяев РРТ 06-21 Taganrog
Design 227, 245, тип Алмаз / Магнолия 2 1955 Чехов Yalta ((USSR))
Design 227, 245, тип Алмаз / Магнолия 5 1955 Рубин (USSR)
Design 227, 245, тип Алмаз / Магнолия 6 1955 Топаз 141037 Astrakhan (Астрахань, (USSR))
Design 227, 245, тип Алмаз / Магнолия 76 1955 Мисхор (Бирюза) Yalta (Izmail)
Design 227, 245, тип Алмаз / Магнолия 80 1955 Наука (Иван Папанин) 18600 Самара (Тольятти, Ставрополь-на-Волге, Yaroslavl)
Design 227, 245, тип Алмаз / Магнолия 82 1956 Гаспра (Яхонт) Yalta
Design 227, 245, тип Алмаз / Магнолия 11 1957 Нефрит Astrakhan (Астрахань)
Design 227, 245, тип Алмаз / Магнолия 1958 Левкой Novorossiysk
Design 227, 245, тип Алмаз / Магнолия 89 1958 Академик Вавилов (Академик С.И. Вавилов) 18683 Yaroslavl
Design Р-100 (Р-148) 95 06.1959 Капiтан Башев (МЗ-302) Odessa
Design ТР-148Б 94 1959 МЗ-94 229763 Saint Petersburg
Design Р-100 (Р-148) 98 03.1960 МЗ-303 Taganrog ((none))
Design Р-100 (Р-148) 100 04.1960 МЗ-304 (МТЗ-304) Kherson ((none))
Design Р-100 (Р-148) 102 1960 МЗ-102 Astrakhan (Arkhangelsk)
Design Р-100 (Р-148) 109 08.1961 Салют (Элегия, МЗ-109) 224739 Каменка (Arkhangelsk)
Design А-96 112 1962 Тайфун-7 228723 Moscow
Design Р-100 (Р-148) 115 1962 Югла Saint Petersburg (Riga)
Design Р-100 (Р-148) 116 1962 Крепыш-1 229779 Калининград
Design Р-100 (Р-148) 124 08.1964 Шляховик 000119 Odessa
Design Р-100 (Р-148) 129 05.06.1964 МЗ-315 231072 Taganrog
Design Р-100 (Р-148) 132 1965 Створ 010040 Kiev
Design Р-100 (Р-148) 134 1966 Сiч (Сич) 2-010019 Kherson
Design Р-100 (Р-148) 135 1966 МЗ-135 Astrakhan (Arkhangelsk)
Design Р-100 (Р-148) 1967 АСПТР-5 Arkhangelsk
Design Р-100 (Р-148) 139 07.1967 МЗ-139 003281 Лайский Док (Каменка)
Моторизованные завозни 1968 Капiтан Зiбер (МЗ-147) Nikolayev (Kerch)
Design Р-100 (Р-148) 145 06.1968 МЗ-145 Актау (Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Design Р-100 (Р-148) 149 1969 МЗ-149 141053 Astrakhan
Design Р-100 (Р-148) 150 10.1969 МЗ-150 Arkhangelsk
Design Р-100 (Р-148) 152 12.1969 МЗ-152 Astrakhan (Астрахань)
Design 20641 1971 БНН-226800 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Class Радуга 3 1971 Бiрюзовий (Бирюзовый) 2-000449 Kiev
Class Радуга, design 485М3 (2-я серия) 3 1972 Иван Поддубный Kerch (Feodosia)
Class Радуга, design 485М3 (2-я серия) 1973 Лаймарита 229663 Saint Petersburg
Design 1681А 5 1973 НЗС-5 (Зачистная станция №5) 224796 Arkhangelsk
Class Радуга, design 485М3 (2-я серия) 56 1973 Форос-1 (Форос) 1-020145 Sevastopol (Yalta)
Class Радуга, design 485М3 (2-я серия) 58 1973 Радуга-9 Novorossiysk
Class Радуга, design 485М3 (2-я серия) 60 1973 Радуга (Юлия Измайлова, Радуга-10) Sochi (Novorossiysk)
Class Радуга, design 485М3 (2-я серия) 64 1974 Капитан Петров 235558 Tuapse (Novorossiysk)
Class Радуга, design 485М3 (2-я серия) 66 1974 Фетисов Баку (Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Class Радуга, design 485М3 (2-я серия) 68 1974 Радуга-14 1-040165 Yalta (Nikolayev)
Class Радуга, design 485М3 (2-я серия) 70 1974 Рубиновый Sevastopol
Class Радуга, design 485М3 (2-я серия) 76 1975 Радуга-18 Sukhum (Sukhumi)
Class Радуга, design 485М3 (2-я серия) 78 1975 Иван Голубец (Радуга-19) 1-050020 Kerch (Feodosia)
Class Радуга, design 485М3 (2-я серия) 80 1975 Ливадия Yalta
Class Радуга, design 485М3 (2-я серия) 84 1975 Кристальный Sevastopol
Class Радуга, design 485М3 (2-я серия) 88 1975 Павел Корчагин (Тамань) Sukhum (Sochi)
Class Радуга, design 485М3 (2-я серия) 90 1975 Гагра (Геленджик, Черноморье) Sukhum (Novorossiysk, Sochi)
Class Дунай-море, проект 1635, 1635К 1978 ДМ-168 Kherson ((USSR))
Design 20641 1981 Лiра 1-030137 Ilyichyovsk/Chernomorsk
Design 20641 1983 Нарзан 1-040032 Nikolayev
Design 1509, 1509А 1 1983 Бриз 55692 Taganrog
Design 20641 1984 Водолей-9 1-050174 Kerch
Design 20641 1984 Водолей-1 215479 Kherson
Design 20641 1985 Авотс (Avots, Водолей-1) 230038 Saint Petersburg (Рига, Riga)
Design 20641 13 1985 Байкал 1-030063 The Ukrainian Navy (Yuzhnyy)
Design 20641 17 1986 Экомарин-2 229974 Saint Petersburg
Design 20641 6 15.12.1987 Дон М-2941 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design 20641 1989 Водолей-10 Feodosia
Design 20641 11 16.11.1990 Ярылгач 1-050090 Ilyichyovsk/Chernomorsk
Design 20641 13 1991 ВН-13 229774 Калининград
Design 11130, шифр «Орион» 103 31.07.2001 Орион-3 231095 Taganrog


To the list of facilities