FleetPhoto

IHC Holland Smit / IHC Merwede B.V. / IHC Dredgers BV

To the list of facilities
City: Киндердейк  

www.ihcmerwede.com

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
IHC Beaver 600 type Прибой-601 Omsk
Суда обеспечения, завозчики якорей 1298 Seven Vega Douglas
General cargo 1971 Vega (Edarte II, Scutari 1, Pirgos, Samer, Maryland, Benedetto Scotto, Mountpark, Cairnranger) Durres ((unknown port))
СО-805 design 805 17.09.1974 Уренгой 185106 Astrakhan (Темрюк, Temryuk, Салехард)
СО-805 design 806 1974 Яна 172296 Якутск (Нижнеянск, Nizhneyansk)
Земснаряды 856 03.1976 Херсонес 752533 Odessa
Землесосы 1101 1978 Johanna Jacoba 34Y223 (Netherlands)
Буксиры-кантовщики 620 1979 Ureka XII (Zweden, Smit Zwiden) Malabo (Port Moresby, Kingstown, Rotterdam)
Землесосы 1174 6.06.1985 HAM 310 36B916 Rijswijk
Землесосы 1175 6.02.1985 Leonardo Da Vinci Port-Louis (Luxembourg, (none))
Землесосы CO1176 30.09.1986 Gibraltar (Гибралтар, Профессор Горюнов) 861800 Manama (Saint Petersburg, Limassol, Выборг, Riga)
General cargo 8209 14.10.1989 Vera Su (Rantum, Waldtraut B) Panama (Saint John's, Hamburg)
Землесосы co1192 28.02.1990 Kenford (Argonaut I, Argonaut) Belize City (Limassol, (Netherlands), Willemstad)
Spliethoff type, A-type design 1196 16.10.1991 Радик Баширов (Alblas, Alblasgracht) 906382 Петропавловск-Камчатский (Freetown, Amsterdam)
Spliethoff type, A-type design CO1198 26.10.1992 Григорий Шелихов (Tasman Bay, Aalsmeergracht, Tasman Spirit) Мурманск (Amsterdam)
Землесосы CO1206 09.1994 Rhone (Pearl River) Zeebrugge (Limassol)
Ro-Ro 1209 28.07.1995 MN Toucan 39B469 Marseille
Землесосы 670 25.11.1996 Utrecht (Amsterdam) 39Y490 Rotterdam
Землесосы 1211 18.02.1997 Gerardus Mercator 39V533 Port-Louis (Luxembourg)
Землесосы 1213 27.07.1997 Amazone 39A951 Sliedrecht
Землесосы 1220 8.01.1999 Volvox Atalanta 00512J Gorinchem
Землесосы co1221 11.04.2000 HAM 317 Rotterdam
Землесосы 09564 9.12.2002 Mellina 02923E Flushing/Vlissingen
Речные круизные и пассажирские 701 2004 Русе Престиж Ruse
Речные круизные и пассажирские 2005 Serenade 1 Basel ((Netherlands))
Земснаряды CO 1241 25.09.2005 D’Artagnan 04946D Marseille
Землесосы C0 1243 20.07.2006 Marieke 08784A Luxembourg
IHC Beaver 5514C type 02361 2006 Сухона (Онега) Saint Petersburg ((Russia))
Буксиры, толкачи - точный проект/тип не известен 11017 1.08.2006 Sea Barracuda (Smit Barracuda) 08322X Flushing/Vlissingen (Antwerpen, Limassol, Rotterdam)
Трубоукладчики 709 21.07.2007 Seven Oceans 739302 Douglas
Контейнеровозы 1242 10.01.2007 Rijnborg (Katharina) Delfzijl ((unknown port))
IHC Beaver 600 type 2419 2007 Бивер-600 236172 Saint Petersburg
Землесосы CO1247 25.04.2008 Breydel 09984E Zeebrugge
Земснаряды CO-1250 3.08.2008 Crestway 12125G Limassol
Земснаряды CO1254 22.09.2010 Willem Van Oranje 12538F Limassol
Трубоукладчики 7719 12.11.2010 Seven Pacific 742798 Douglas
Землесосы 01267 21.10.2011 Breughel 19309Q Antwerpen
IHC Beaver 6518 C type 2012 Константин (unknown port)
Crane ships 723 31.01.2012 Neptune 12226631 Luxembourg
IHC Beaver 65DDSP type 2013 Артемий Волынский Astrakhan
Землесосы CO1265 19.06.2013 DCI Dredge XX Visakhapatnam
Землесосы 02791 1.08.2013 Бивер 22264C Arkhangelsk

Vellels being assembled by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Фрегат B811/01 / 681 17.07.2000 Royal Clipper (Gwarek) Valletta (Luxembourg, (unknown port))
Землесосы 694 14.10.2002 Uilenspiegel 02610P Antwerpen


To the list of facilities