FleetPhoto

Bulyard Shipbuilding Industry EAD

To the list of facilities
 Варна Bulyard Shipbuilding Industry EAD since 2006
 Варна Varna Shipyard AD 1991 — 2006
 Варна ССРЗ им. Георги Димитрова 1950 — 1991
 Варна Varna Port Workshop before 1950
Завод основан в 1907 году.

Address: South Industrial Zone, 9000 Varna, Bulgaria

http://www.bulyard.com/

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Design 889 Плавмастерская-601 Arkhangelsk
Design 543, 543А (НРБ), тип Алупка (2-я серия т/х Георги Димитров) Неопознанное судно - тип Алупка (unknown port)
Design 573 (НРБ), тип Георги Кирков / Юшар 905 Каменск Murmansk
Design 350/Т 1944 ПД-19 Sevastopol (ВМФ России, ВМФ СССР)
Плавучие склады 1954 Форопоновские склады 244886 Rostov-on-Don
Design 528, 528B (НРБ), тип Георги Димитров / Василь Коларов 377 1957 Георги Димитров Варна
Design 528, 528B (НРБ), тип Георги Димитров / Василь Коларов 378 30.10.1958 Василь Коларов М-20923 Москва (Ростов-на-Дону, Zhdanov / Mariupol)
Class 461 (всех модификаций), design 461Б (вариант I и II) 400 1958 1787 144301 Тольятти (Kuybyshev)
Class 461 (всех модификаций), design 461Б (вариант I и II) 401 1958 3261 (1788) 144302 Perm (Chaikovsky, Волжский, Ахтубинск)
Class 461 (всех модификаций), design 461Б (вариант I и II) 402 1958 1789 144303 Volgograd (Тольятти, Звенигово)
Class 461 (всех модификаций), design 461Б (вариант I и II) 403 1958 1790 144304 Балаково ((Russia), (Russian SFSR), Волжский, Volgograd, Stalingrad)
Class 461 (всех модификаций), design 461Б (вариант I и II) 404 1958 1791 144305 Звенигово (Volgograd, Stalingrad)
Class СДП-1101, design 831 1959 Олiмп-2 (Олимп-2) 020400 Kherson
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 1959 Федя Губанов М-20925 Baku
Design 889 400 1959 Плавмастерская-400 144312 Volgograd
Class 461 (всех модификаций), design 461Б (вариант I и II) 405 1959 1792 144306 Звенигово (Volgograd, Stalingrad)
Class 461 (всех модификаций), design 461Б (вариант I и II) 406 1959 1793 144307 Звенигово (Volgograd, Stalingrad)
Class 461 (всех модификаций), design 461Б (вариант I и II) 407 1959 1794 144308 Звенигово (Volgograd, Stalingrad)
Class 461 (всех модификаций), design 461Б (вариант I и II) 408 1959 1795 144309 (Russian SFSR) (Khvalynsk, Kuybyshev, Volgograd, Stalingrad)
Class 461 (всех модификаций), design 461Б (вариант I и II) 409 1959 1796 144310 Звенигово (Volgograd, Stalingrad)
Class 461 (всех модификаций), design 461Б (вариант I и II) 410 1959 1797 144311 (Russian SFSR) (Khvalynsk, Kuybyshev)
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 420 1959 НЗС-1 (Память 26 Комиссаров) Тикси (Novorossiysk, Baku)
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 421 1959 Большевик Караев М-20930 Baku
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 422 1960 Алма-Ата М-20932 Baku
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 423 1960 Нефтечала М-20933 Baku
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 424 1960 Гюргян М-20934 Baku
Design 543, 543А (НРБ), тип Алупка (2-я серия т/х Георги Димитров) 426 12.1960 Aleksandr Kuchin (Александр Кучин, Алупка) 591042 Kingstown (Sochi, Rostov-on-Don, Arkhangelsk, Odessa)
Design 543, 543А (НРБ), тип Алупка (2-я серия т/х Георги Димитров) 427 29.12.1960 Алушта М-20936 Arkhangelsk (Riga, Odessa)
Design 889 463 1960 ПМ-463 (Плавмастерская-463) 1-040068 Sevastopol (Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy)
Design 889 464 30.03.1960 Плавмастерская-464 144317 Yaroslavl
Design 889 465 1960 Плавмастерская-465 144319 Козьмодемьянск
Design 889 466 10.08.1960 Плавмастерская-466 144321 (Russia) (Nizhny Novgorod)
Design 889 467 1960 ПМ-467 144324 Rostov-on-Don
Design 889 469 22.12.1960 Плавмастерская-469 144328 Rostov-on-Don
Design 889 470 22.12.1960 Плавмастерская-10 144329 Волжский (Юрьевец, Кинешма)
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 518 1961 Уджары М-20937 Baku
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 519 1961 Джебраил М-20938 Астрахань (Baku)
Design 543, 543А (НРБ), тип Алупка (2-я серия т/х Георги Димитров) 527 1961 Аджигол М-20939 Arkhangelsk (Odessa)
Design 543, 543А (НРБ), тип Алупка (2-я серия т/х Георги Димитров) 528 1961 Аю-Даг М-20941 Tallin (Odessa)
Design 889 554 1961 ПМ-554 144330 Nizhny Novgorod (Новочебоксарск, Чебоксары)
Design 889 555 31.05.1961 ПМ-555 144331 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Несамоходные пассажирские и грузопассажирские суда 1 1969 Летучий Голландец (Плавмастерская-556) 144432 Saint Petersburg (Gorodets, Nizhny Novgorod, (Russian SFSR))
Design 889 557 1961 Плавмастерская-557 1-030008 Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 520 1962 Небит-Даг М-20940 Астрахань
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 521 1962 Bella (Satguru, Сураханы) М-20944 Ла-Пас (Баку, (Russia), (USSR), Астрахань, Baku)
Design 543, 543А (НРБ), тип Алупка (2-я серия т/х Георги Димитров) 529 1962 La Sultana (Royal Spice, Kondor Express, Ай-Петри) Panama (Phnom Penh, (unknown port), Ilyichyovsk, Odessa)
Design 543, 543А (НРБ), тип Алупка (2-я серия т/х Георги Димитров) 531 12.1962 Профессор Колесников (Ай-Тодор) М-20945 Sevastopol (Odessa)
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 535 1962 Ranaa (Andalus, Pearl, Fair Sky, Нурек) 9802 Kingstown (Пирей, Baku)
Design 889 560 1962 Плавучая судоремонтная мастерская №03 Mozyr
Design 889 561 30.12.1962 Плавмастерская-561 144337 Пермь (Perm)
Class София, проект (НРБ) 201 1963 Mariner II (Mariner 2, София) Kingstown ((none), Варна)
Design 543, 543А (НРБ), тип Алупка (2-я серия т/х Георги Димитров) 530 12.1963 Veten (Гурьев) М-21452 Баку (Baku)
Design 543, 543А (НРБ), тип Алупка (2-я серия т/х Георги Димитров) 532 1963 Пицунда М-20949 Kiev (Zaporozhye, Ilyichyovsk, Zhdanov / Mariupol, Sukhumi)
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 536 1963 Шеротан (Ширваннефть) Баку (Baku)
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 537 1963 Сабунчи М-20950 Астрахань
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 538 1963 Орджоникидзенефть М-21451 Baku
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 539 1963 Туркменнефть М-21453 Baku
Design 889 562 1963 Плавмастерская-562 144338 Yaroslavl
Design 889 1964 Плавмастерская-1 2-600861 Izmail
Design 543, 543А (НРБ), тип Алупка (2-я серия т/х Георги Димитров) 533 30.06.1964 Юность (Абрау-Дюрсо) М-21456 Odessa
Design 543, 543А (НРБ), тип Алупка (2-я серия т/х Георги Димитров) 534 12.1964 Соловки (Ванемуйне, Артек) М-21459 Arkhangelsk (Tallin, Odessa)
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 540 1964 Джорат Тикси (Baku)
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 541 1964 Маштаги М-21457 Batumi (Novorossiysk, Baku)
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 542 12.1964 Бузовны 642352 Izmail (Batumi, Novorossiysk)
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 543 1964 Twelve Star (Мардакяны) М-21462 Kingstown (Baku)
Design 889 606 30.06.1964 ПМ-606 144343 Saint Petersburg
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 544 1965 Каракум-канал М-21463 Baku
Design 543, 543А (НРБ), тип Алупка (2-я серия т/х Георги Димитров) 546 1965 Gameboy (Seniorita, Адмирал Лунин, Кара-Даг) М-21464 Сан-Лоренцо (Пирей, Zhdanov / Mariupol, Odessa)
Design 543, 543А (НРБ), тип Алупка (2-я серия т/х Георги Димитров) 547 12.1965 Сарыч 650170 Astrakhan (Астрахань, Odessa)
Design 889 641 31.05.1965 Плавмастерская №641 144348 Сокол
Design 1271А (549) 1 1966 Бункеровщик-1 М-21467 Zhdanov / Mariupol
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 545 1966 Мангышлак М-21465 Baku
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 577 29.12.1966 Khezer-4 (Shusha, Шуша, Кировабад) М-21472 Баку (Baku)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 586/501 31.08.1966 Волгонефть-21 (Надёжный) 161601 Kuybyshev
Design 1271А (549) 594 30.12.1966 Дон (Бункеровщик-2) М-21470 Novorossiysk
Design 1271А (549) 595 1966 Aegina II (Spyros D, Бункеровщик-3) 14359 Пирей ((Greece), Odessa)
Design 1271А (549) 596 19.12.1966 Орiон (Орион, Бункеровщик-4) М-21473 Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk (Yuzhnyy, Ilyichyovsk)
Design 1271А (549) 597 1966 Кузомень М-21475 Murmansk
Design 889 644 17.06.1966 Плавмастерская №644 (П-644, ПМ-644) 144354 Nizhny Novgorod (Moscow, Kasimov)
Design 889 650 1966 Плавмастерская-650 1-030230 Odessa
Design 1271А (549) 1967 Лада (USSR)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 506 1967 Волгонефть-26 (Волгонефть-35) 161606 Куйбышевский затон
Class Волгонефть, design 550 507 1967 Волгонефть-27 (Волгонефть-36) 161607 Astrakhan (Астрахань)
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 578 04.1967 Инженер Гуляев (Порт Ильич) М-21476 Reni (Баку, Астрахань)
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 579 27.09.1967 Эмба М-21479 Arkhangelsk (Saint Petersburg, Тикси, Baku)
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 580 1967 Нахичевань М-21481 Baku
Class Волгонефть, design 550 587 1967 Капитан Сальников (Волгонефть-22, Дружный) 161603 Astrakhan (Nizhny Novgorod, Куйбышевский затон)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 588 1967 Волгонефть-23 (Верный) Samara (Kuybyshev)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 589 29.06.1967 Волгонефть-24 (Волгонефть-33) 161604 Samara (Kuybyshev)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 590 1967 Волгонефть-25 (Волгонефть-34) 161605 Odessa (Rostov-on-Don, Samara, Kuybyshev)
Design 1271А (549) 598 1967 Лава М-21477 Kaliningrad
Design 889 651 1967 ПСМ-651 144358 Pechora (Troitsko-Pechorsk)
Design 889 653 10.07.1967 Плавмастерская-653 144360 Калининград
Design 889 844 1967 ПМ-844 (Плавмастерская-844) 1-050165 Kerch
General cargo 258 07.1968 Jelcz II Szczecin
Class Волгонефть, design 550 593/508 30.05.1968 Бункербаза-28 (Волгонефть-28, Волгонефть-46) 161608 Yaroslavl (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Kazan, Астрахань)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 594/509 1968 Волгонефть-29 (Волгонефть-47) Астрахань
Class Волгонефть, design 550 595/510 1968 Волгонефть-30 (Волгонефть-48) 161609 Астрахань
Class Волгонефть, design 550 596/511 1968 Волгонефть-31 (Волгонефть-49) 161610 Nizhny Novgorod (Samara, Kuybyshev)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 597/512 23.12.1968 Волгонефть-32 (Волгонефть-50) 161612 Saint Petersburg (Nizhny Novgorod, Volgorechensk, Куйбышевский затон, Астрахань)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 598/513 28.12.1968 Волгонефть-33 (Волгонефть-51) 161613 Astrakhan (Nizhny Novgorod, Yaroslavl, Куйбышевский затон)
Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) 727 8.05.1968 Жиганск М-21485 (Russia) (Saint Petersburg, Тикси)
Design 889 846 1968 ПРМ-846 144366 Новосибирск (Озёрное)
Design 889 847 1968 ПМ-847 (Плавмастерская-847) 144367 Arkhangelsk
Design 889 1969 ПМ-888 144379 Красноярск
Class Волгонефть, design 550 514 27.03.1969 Волгонефть-34 (Волгонефть-58) 161614 Nizhny Novgorod (Saint Petersburg, Куйбышевский затон)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 515 1969 Волгонефть-35 (Волгонефть-59) 161615 Astrakhan (Астрахань)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 516 1969 Волгонефть-36 (Волгонефть-60) 161616 Astrakhan (Nizhny Novgorod, Volgorechensk, Куйбышевский затон)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 517 1969 Волгонефть-37 (Волгонефть-61) 161617 Saint Petersburg (Пермь, Куйбышевский затон)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 518 20.10.1969 Волгонефть-38 (Волгонефть-62) 161618 Saint Petersburg (Nizhny Novgorod, Куйбышевский затон)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 519 15.12.1969 Волгонефть-39 (Волгонефть-63) 161619 Saint Petersburg (Nizhny Novgorod, Куйбышевский затон, Астрахань)
Design 889 854 27.03.1969 ПМ-854 144374 Rostov-on-Don
Design 889 855 1969 Городец 2014 (Посейдон-М, Плавмастерская-855) 144375 Saint Petersburg ((Russia), (USSR))
Design 889 857 1969 Плавмастерская-857 Saint Petersburg
Design 889 858 1969 Peldoša Darbnīca-858 (Плавмастерская-858) Рига (Riga)
Design 889 859 1969 Плавмастерская №859 1-030118 Odessa
Design 573 (НРБ), тип Георги Кирков / Юшар 901 1969 Cleopatra II (Sharm El Sheikh, Георги Кирков) Panama (Варна)
Design 573 (НРБ), тип Георги Кирков / Юшар 902 09.1969 Димитър Благоев ВМС Болгарии (Варна)
Design 889 1970 ПМ-3 144380 Volgograd
Class Верила 163 1970 Nesle (Веслец) (none) (Варна)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 520 1970 Волгонефть-40 (Волгонефть-70) 161620 Nizhny Novgorod (Куйбышевский затон, Астрахань)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 521 23.03.1970 Волгонефть-41 (Волгонефть-71) 161621 Saint Petersburg (Volgorechensk, Волгореченск)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 522 1970 Волгонефть-42 (Волгонефть-72) 161622 Astrakhan (Nizhny Novgorod, Moscow, Volgorechensk, Куйбышевский затон)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 523 1970 Волгонефть-43 (Волгонефть-73) 161623 Астрахань
Class Волгонефть, design 550 524 28.08.1970 Волгонефть-44 (Волгонефть-74) 161624 Astrakhan (Nizhny Novgorod, Куйбышевский затон)
Class Волгонефть, design 550 525 1970 Волгонефть-45 (Волгонефть-75) 161625 Nizhny Novgorod (Куйбышевский затон)
Design 889 860 1970 ПМ-860 Калининград
Design 889 861 1970 Дежавю (ПМ-861, Плавмастерская-861) 2-803597 Kiev (Sevastopol)
Design 889 867 1970 ПМ-867 243773 Sevastopol
Design 889 870 1970 ПМ-870 301565 Sevastopol
Design 573 (НРБ), тип Георги Кирков / Юшар 903 06.1970 Monet (Stella Dalmatiae, Юшар) Kingstown (Сплит, Arkhangelsk)
Design 573 (НРБ), тип Георги Кирков / Юшар 904 30.11.1970 Trapesus (Канин) 690214 Wonsan (Sochi, Мурманск, Murmansk)
Class Волгонефть, design 550А 526 15.09.1971 Волгонефть-101 (Волгонефть-83М) 161626 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Волгонефть, design 550А 527 24.11.1971 Волгонефть-102 (Волгонефть-84М) 161627 Astrakhan (Астрахань, Leningrad)
Design 889 871 1971 Плавучая судоремонтная мастерская №871 Kerch
Design 889 872 1971 Плавмастерская-872 144389 Чайковский (Chaikovsky)
Design 889 873 1971 Плавмастерская-873 Arkhangelsk
Design 889 875 1971 Плавмастерская-875 Sevastopol
Class Волгонефть, design 550А 528 1972 Волгонефть-103 (Волгонефть-85М) 161628 Astrakhan (Астрахань)
Class Волгонефть, design 550А 529 22.05.1972 Волгонефть-104 (Волгонефть-93М) 161629 Astrakhan (Nizhny Novgorod, Taganrog, Samara, Kuybyshev)
Design 720М (НРБ), тип Дрогобыч 651 1972 Nisha II (Mater Salvatoris, Ocean A., Ocean B., River Chenab, Дрогобыч) М-30909 (unknown port) (Batumi)
Design 720М (НРБ), тип Дрогобыч 652 12.1972 Mustafa (Talos, Liivi Bay, Lagedi, Капитан Изотов) Сан-Томе (Пирей, (unknown port), Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Nakhodka)
Design 591, тип General Swierczewski 53 09.1973 Lake Placid (General Swierczewski) Kingstown (Маджуро, Szczecin)
Class Волгонефть, design 550А 530 24.04.1973 Волгонефть-105 (Волгонефть-94М) 161630 Astrakhan (Nizhny Novgorod, Volgorechensk, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design 720М (НРБ), тип Дрогобыч 653 1973 Инженер Агеев М-30918 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design 720М (НРБ), тип Дрогобыч 654 08.1973 Капитан Грибин 722561 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design 720М (НРБ), тип Дрогобыч 655 12.1973 Капитан Швецов 732921 Находка (Nakhodka)
Bulkers 1974 Ziemia Opolska (Poland)
Design 720М (НРБ), тип Дрогобыч 656 1974 Капитан Макацария М-32319 Batumi
Design 720М (НРБ), тип Дрогобыч 657 02.1975 Капитан Дьячук 742885 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design 720М (НРБ), тип Дрогобыч 658 1975 Onyechere (Saiga, Beatrice I, Sunflower, Georgios K., Форе Мосулишвили) Kingstown ((unknown port), Limassol, Batumi)
Design 720М (НРБ), тип Дрогобыч 659 12.1975 Капитан Доценко 752957 Находка (Nakhodka)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584 E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 115 06.1976 Shiva (Glencora, Советский художник) 750059 Phnom Penh (Batumi)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584 E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 116 08.1976 Художник Тоидзе М-32342 Batumi
Design 720М (НРБ), тип Дрогобыч 660 03.1976 Капитан Кобец 752961 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design 720М (НРБ), тип Дрогобыч 661 07.1976 Ameya (Капитан Невежкин) (unknown port) (Находка, Nakhodka)
Tankers 1977 Хан Аспарух Бургас
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584 E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 119 1977 Рила Варна
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584 E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 120 05.1977 Витоша Ulaanbaatar (Варна)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584 E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 121 08.1977 Hilmi (Haci Hilmi Bey, Художник А. Герасимов) Стамбул (Batumi)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584 E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 122 09.1977 J Brighter (Художник Владимир Серов) Kingstown (Batumi)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584 E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 124 1978 Рожен Варна
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584 E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 128 09.1978 Elena B (Елена Б, Paksu, Художник Касиян) 771163 Panama (Novorossiysk, Kingstown, (unknown port), Batumi)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584 E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 129 10.11.1978 Художник Федоровский М-32360 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584 E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 130 28.12.1978 Hua Run (Художник Кустодиев) Phnom Penh (Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584 E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 131 03.1979 Eurobalker IV (Художник Габашвили) М-32362 Kingstown (Batumi)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584 E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 132 1979 Шипка Варна
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584 E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 133 1979 Милин Камък Варна
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584 E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 134 10.1979 Full King (Alexia M, Ayse Ana, Anafarta S, Atlanta I, El Carrier) Panama (Limassol, (none), (Philippines))
Bulkers 167 1979 Bistretz (Черни връх) Морони (Варна)
Class Tropwind 061 9.01.1980 Eleni K (Anna Prima, Chigirin, Механик П. Килименчук, Kamar, Камар) 791769 Panama (Naples, Монровия, Odessa, Варна)
Design 591, тип General Swierczewski 68 01.1982 Лиляна Димитрова Варна
Design 591, тип General Swierczewski 70 10.1982 Свилен Русев Варна
Design 591.2, тип General Dabrowski 71 12.1982 General Dabrowski (Lake Mead) Panama (Маджуро, Szczecin)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584 E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 146 02.1982 Околчица 111640 Варна
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584 E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 148 1982 Free Destiny (M Trader, Mineral Trader, Christiane, Juventia) Маджуро (Nassau, Panama)
Design 599.1, тип Симон Боливар 201 1982 Leader (M.F.Leader, Marinco Leader, Ausma Leader, Levant Weser, Latinus, Simons Bolivars, Симон Боливар) Маджуро ((none), Riga)
Design 599.1, тип Симон Боливар 202 1982 Rader (Trader, Marinco Trader, Ausma Trader, Levant Neva, Latromis, Pjers Pujads, Пьер Пуйяд) Маджуро ((none), Riga)
Design 889А 655 31.05.1982 Плавмастер.-655 144460 Пермь
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584 E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 149 1983 Мальовица 111678 Варна
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584 E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 151 1983 Christy M (Christy, Davitaya, Akademik Davitaya, Академик Давитая) Panama ((none), Batumi)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584/1 (3-я серия), тип Художник Моор 152 30.09.1983 Emine (Художник Моор) М-32397 Valletta (Novorossiysk)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584/1 (3-я серия), тип Художник Моор 153 29.11.1983 Lemeshev (Сергей Лемешев) 832386 Kingstown (Novorossiysk)
Design 599.1, тип Симон Боливар 204 24.08.1983 Conta C (Contaz Carrier, Генерал Горбатов) Batumi (Mariupol, Valletta, Zhdanov / Mariupol)
Design 599.1, тип Симон Боливар 205 31.12.1983 Conta T (Contaz Trader, Ростов-на-Дону) 833119 Batumi (Valletta, Mariupol, Zhdanov / Mariupol)
Design 889А 663 31.08.1983 Плавмастерская 663 144468 Темрюк
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584/1 (3-я серия), тип Художник Моор 154 6.01.1984 Kaliakra (Вера Марецкая) М-32401 Valletta (Novorossiysk)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584/1 (3-я серия), тип Художник Моор 157 8.08.1984 Koznitsa Варна
Design 599.1, тип Симон Боливар 206 1984 Conta (Contaz Pioneer, Yuriy Levitan, Юрий Левитан) (none) (Valletta, Mariupol, Zhdanov / Mariupol)
Class Peyo Yavorov / Капитан Темкин, проект (НРБ) 301 2.11.1984 Пейо Яворов Варна
Design 591.2, тип General Dabrowski 76 1.07.1985 Alexander Dimitrov (Александер Димитров) Valletta (Варна)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584/1 (3-я серия), тип Художник Моор 159 13.05.1985 Sakhalin (Леонид Соболев) М-41662 Belize City (Novorossiysk)
Class Peyo Yavorov / Капитан Темкин, проект (НРБ) 303 31.07.1985 Kuber (Гео Милев) 856003 Giurgiulesti (Бастер, Варна)
Class Peyo Yavorov / Капитан Темкин, проект (НРБ) 304 12.1985 Cristobal (Sea Star, Sea Fortune, Southgate, Капитан Темкин, Bacho Kiro) 852727 Бастер (Братислава, Batumi, (unknown port), Odessa)
Design 591.2, тип General Dabrowski 79 09.1986 Georgi Grigorov (Георги Григоров) 8507509 Valletta (Варна)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584/1 (3-я серия), тип Художник Моор 160 10.01.1986 Kalitihi Sea (Борис Ливанов) 852318 Kingstown (Novorossiysk)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584/1 (3-я серия), тип Художник Моор 161 03.1986 Hua Ning (Gustav Sule, Виктор Кингисепп) 41688 (none) (Таллинн, Tallin)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584/1 (3-я серия), тип Художник Моор 162 12.1986 Khudozhnik Kraynev (Художник Крайнев) М-41689 Порт-Вила (Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584/1 (3-я серия), тип Художник Моор 163 20.12.1986 Fesco Aleksandrov (Григорий Александров) М-41690 Порт-Вила (Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Design 599.1, тип Симон Боливар 208 16.09.1986 Красногвардеец М-41673 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design 599.1, тип Симон Боливар 209 30.06.1986 Капитан Артюх М-41674 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Class Peyo Yavorov / Капитан Темкин, проект (НРБ) 305 06.1986 Hopewell (Капитан В. Оводовский, Athenian K) 852731 Nassau (Odessa, (unknown port))
Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584/1 (3-я серия), тип Художник Моор 164 1987 Hua Zhou (Alexander Kolmpere, Скульптор Матвеев) (China) (Таллинн, Tallin)
Design 599.1, тип Симон Боливар 210 22.11.1987 Dubai Trader (Med Sky, Ленинский пионер) 870335 Kingstown (Odessa)
Design 599.1, тип Симон Боливар 211 1.09.1987 Капитан Ляшенко 861406 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design 599.1, тип Симон Боливар 212 11.02.1988 Dubai Diamond (Капитан Кудь) М-41705 Kingstown (Odessa)
Design 599.1, тип Симон Боливар 213 01.1989 Nessebar (Павел Мизикевич) 8718108 Варна (Valletta, Odessa)
Design 599.1, тип Симон Боливар 214 19.06.1989 Художник Н. Рерих М-41717 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Class You Yi 6, проект (Болгария) 602 10.10.1989 Majesty (Святой Николай, New Grace III, New Grace, Minibulk Bull, Super Asia, You Yi 28) Phnom Penh (Nikolayev, Limassol, Shanghai)
Bulkers 452 06.1992 Midzhur (Миджур) Valletta (Варна)
General cargo 276 1.11.1993 Salacak (Philipos, SCM Alexander, SCM Tocoma, Marcorsar, Torden, Zim Venezuela I) 20190X Panama (Valletta, St. John's, Каракас)
General cargo 274 1995 Copernico (Смолян) Panama (Вальпараисо, Valletta, Варна)
General cargo 280 23.11.1995 Moraz (Vadi, Blumare, Blumarlin) Panama (Madeira)
Bulkers 454 7.07.1995 Sakar Варна (Valletta)
General cargo 281 12.04.1996 Star of Sea (Norstar, Baltic, Nicolas, Pioneer Sky, Bunga Cempaka Satu, Mary Green, Mrs Mary) 103025 Panama (St. John's, Valletta, Hong Kong, Klang (Kelang), (none))
General cargo 283 2.10.1996 Margaux (Arrow, Bluarrow) 23797T Ломе (Madeira, (none))
General cargo 284 01.1997 Topkapi (Albinoni, Pioneer Star, Bunga Cempaka Dua) Panama (Valletta, Hong Kong, Klang (Kelang))
Bulkers 711 24.05.1997 Serdika (Kom) G90863 Belize City (Valletta)
General cargo 712 20.10.1997 Bogdan 93363 Belize City (Valletta)
Bulkers 455 18.11.1998 Tzarevetz 93231 Valletta
Bulkers 508 19.01.1998 Vika (Delia) 110382 Belize City (Limassol)
Bulkers 713 1998 Queen Sara (Perelik) Freetown (Valletta, Варна)
Bulkers 714 25.05.1998 Osman Gazi (Persenk) 989607 Valletta
Bulkers 456 14.12.2004 Trapezitza 93232 Valletta
Class Captain Nicholas, проект (Болгария) 510 9.01.2004 Balgarka (Dolly) Valletta ((none))
Bulkers 512 / 203 24.02.2006 Murgash (Wanderlust, Furtrans Bulk, Talon II) 92927 Valletta (Монровия, Маджуро, Стамбул, (unknown port))
Design 640 457 1.11.2007 Pirin 112231 Valletta
Design 651 516 14.06.2007 Stara Planina 140270 Valletta (Варна)
Design 651 515 10.06.2008 Hemus G107601 Valletta
Design 626.2 288 10.06.2009 Emona Valletta
Design 640 458 11.05.2010 Karvuna 113975 Valletta
Design 640 459 24.10.2010 Antheia 113976 Valletta
Bulkers 102 25.10.2012 Diamond Sky 125405 Valletta


To the list of facilities