FleetPhoto

Blohm+Voss B.V. & Co. KG

To the list of owners and managers  ·  To the list of facilities
 Hamburg Blohm+Voss B.V. & Co. KG since 1965
 Hamburg Blohm & Voss before 1965
Фирма основана 05.04.1877 Blohm & Voss, Hamburg (Steinwerder), Germany.

List of vessels owned by this entity (4)
List of vessels managed by this entity (4)

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Пассажирские и грузопассажирские суда 11.02.1891 Пенай (none)
Class Patria 103 29.12.1894 Vulcain (Кронштадт, Fleiss, Phoenicia) ВМС Франции (Russian Navy (anti bolshevist), ВМС Германии, ВМФ СССР, (Russian Empire), Российский Императорский флот, (Germany))
Сухогрузные пароходы 133 1899 Трансбалт (Рига, Belgravia) Vladivostok (Odessa, (USSR), ВМФ СССР, Российский Императорский флот, (Germany))
Корабль 202 8.04.1910 Dar Pomorza (Pomorze, Colbert, Prinzess Eitel Friedrich) Gdynia (Нант, (France), Ольденбург)
Class Peking 205 05.1911 Peking (HMS Pekin, Arethusa II) Нью-Йорк (ВМС Великобритании, (New Zealand), Hamburg)
Class Peking 206 20.09.1911 Passat Lubeck (Hamburg, Mariehamn, Марсель)
Пароходы пассажирские и грузопассажирские 221 6.02.1915 Vineta (Cap Polonio) Императорские военно-морские силы Германии (Hamburg)
Class Usaramo 391 8.09.1921 Чукотка (Wangoni) Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Vladivostok, ВМС Германии, Hamburg)
Class Albert Ballin - class 403 16.06.1923 Тобольск (Советский Союз, Hansa, Albert Ballin) Vladivostok ((none), Hamburg)
Пароходы пассажирские и грузопассажирские 404 1923 Gera Hamburg
Пароходы пассажирские и грузопассажирские 407 15.11.1924 Monte Sarmiento Hamburg
Class Albert Ballin - class 473 27.03.1926 Юрий Долгорукий (Hamburg) Kaliningrad (Odessa, (none), Hamburg)
Class Albert Ballin - class 474 12.03.1927 New York Hamburg
Пароходы пассажирские и грузопассажирские 476 19.11.1927 Cap Arcona ВМС Германии (Hamburg)
Class Monte Sarmiento 478 3.01.1928 Monte Cervantes Hamburg
Class Bremen 479 19.03.1930 Liberte (Europa) Гавр (ВМС США, ВМС Германии, Bremen)
Правительственные яхты 490 07.1931 Savarona D-0026 Стамбул (Türk Deniz Kuvvetleri)
Class Monte Sarmiento 491 15.01.1931 Monte Pascoal ВМС Германии (Hamburg)
Class Caribia/Ильич, проект (Германия) 493 1933 Ильич (Caribia) М-11775 Vladivostok ((other port))
Class Caribia/Ильич, проект (Германия) 494 30.07.1933 Русь (Cordillera) М-21642 Vladivostok (Hamburg)
Class Gorch Fock 495 26.06.1933 Gorch Fock I (Товарищ, Gorch Fock) М-19053 Stralsund (Kherson, Odessa, ВМС Германии)
Class Horst Wessel 508 20.09.1936 Eagle (Horst Wessel) Береговая охрана США (ВМС Германии)
Class Leberecht Maass 503 9.04.1938 Прыткий (Friedrich Ihn, Z14) ВМФ СССР (ВМС Германии)
Class Horst Wessel 515 14.02.1938 Sagres (Guanabara, Albert Leo Schlageter) Portuguese Navy (ВМС Бразилии, ВМС Германии)
Class Osorno 518 26.04.1939 Romantica (Romanza, Aurelia, Beaverbrae, Huascaran) Limassol (Panama, Пирей, Генуя, (homeport unknown - Canada), ВМС Германии, Hamburg)
Class Gorch Fock 519 29.03.1939 Mircea (Рион) ВМС Румынии (ВМФ СССР)
Design 0040 520 31.08.1939 Пётр Великий (Jagiello, Empire Ock, Duala, Dogu) М-2381 Odessa (Gdynia, Leningrad, London, ВМС Германии, Hamburg, Стамбул)
Design Typ VIIC 195 16.09.1943 U995 (Kaura) Kiel (ВМС Норвегии, ВМС Германии)
Class Horst Wessel 804 17.12.1958 Gorch Fock ВМС Германии
Class Brunsland 829 30.12.1963 Циклон (Brunshausen) М-28395 Sevastopol (Hamburg)
Class Sydney Express 872 1970 MSC Brianna (Canada Express, Sydney Express) (none) (Hamburg)
Крановые суда 895 1.12.1976 Castoro Otto (Berge Worker, Sea Troll) 68025 Nassau ((unknown port))
Design Sietas Typ 92 901 27.10.1977 Fusion (Fort Ross, Dutch Liner, North Empress, Express, Scandutch Iberia, Elma Ocho, Zim Caribe, Ghazi II, Osteexpress) (Chile) (Гуаякиль, Kingstown, Phnom Penh, St. John's, Джорджтаун, Hamburg)
Крановые суда 17.11.1980 Azerbaijan (Азербайджан) 773120 Баку (Baku)
Class Almirante Brown 9.02.1983 La Argentina Armada Argentina
Class Bremen, проект 122 912 19.10.1984 Köln ВМС Германии
Class MEKO 200, design MEKO 200TN, тип Yavuz/Barbaros 17.07.1987 Yavuz Türk Deniz Kuvvetleri
Class MEKO 200, design MEKO 200PN, тип Vasco da Gama 20.11.1990 Vasco da Gama Portuguese Navy
Моторные яхты 954 1990 Lady Moura Nassau
Моторные яхты 957 1990 Golden Odyssey Гамильтон
Class MEKO 200, design MEKO 200TN, тип Yavuz/Barbaros 17.12.1998 Salihreis Türk Deniz Kuvvetleri
Class Olympic Voyager, проект (Германия) 121961 1.06.2000 Chinese Taishan (Costa Voyager, Grand Voyager, Voyager, Olympia Voyager, Olympic Voyager) 00X2022 Panama (Генуя, Madeira, Nassau, (unknown port))
Class Olympic Voyager, проект (Германия) 962 1.04.2001 Celestyal Odyssey (Explorer, Olympia Explorer, Olympic Explorer) 91958 Valletta (Nassau, (Greece), Гибралтар, (unknown port))
Class Sachsen, проект 124 31.12.2003 Sachsen ВМС Германии
Class Braunschweig, проект 130 16.04.2008 Braunschweig ВМС Германии
Моторные яхты 970 29.06.2008 A (SF99, Sigma) 71242 Бикини (Гамильтон, (none))
Моторные яхты 978 14.10.2010 Eclipse 737953 Гамильтон

Vellels being assembled by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Class Кустанай, проект (Швеция) 333 / 793 06.1956 Саранск М-12036 Vladivostok
Моторные яхты 98096 2013 Graceful (British Virgin Islands)


To the list of facilities