FleetPhoto

ООО "Октябрьский ССРЗ НН"

To the list of owners and managers  ·  To the list of facilities
 Октябрьский ООО "Октябрьский ССРЗ НН" since 10.2002
 Октябрьский ОАО "Октябрьский ССРЗ" 12.1992 — 10.2002
 Oktyabrskiy Судостроительно-судоремонтный завод им. 40-й годовщины Октября ВОРП МРФ РСФСР 12.1957 — 12.1992
 Oktyabrskiy Судостроительный и судоремонтный завод им. Молотова ВОРП МРФ РСФСР before 12.1957
List of vessels managed by this entity (66)

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Пароходы пассажирские и грузопассажирские 28.06.1904 Усиевич (Графъ) Gorky ((Russian SFSR), Nizhny Novgorod, Нижний Новгород)
Буксиры паровые 1935 Бригада 005807 Серпухов
Design 7418, Тип Маршал Жуков 1947 Маршал Малиновский 003484 (Russian SFSR)
Class 133 (всех модификаций), design 133К (45 метров) 87 1954 Дебаркадер-38 Berezniki
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 1 27.08.1955 Амур 021425 Пермь (Сарапул, Sarapul)
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 110 1956 Ярослав Галан Zaporozhye
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 111 30.09.1956 Муса Джалиль Чистополь (Perm)
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 114 13.10.1956 Элвис (Мета, Муса Джалиль) 021761 Kazan
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 112 01.07.1957 Витим (ОМ-112) 021861 Козьмодемьянск (Юрьевец)
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 113 09.08.1957 ОМ-113 022164 Волжский (Kazan)
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 115 1957 Святая Елена (Макаренко) 082132 Омск
Design 1431 1958 БП-1 038850 Kazan
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 116 1958 Ленинец Ust'-Kut
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 124 15.09.1958 Прогресс Ростов-на-Дону
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 125 1958 Святой Сергий (ОМ-125) 082467 Moscow (Nizhny Novgorod, Кинешма)
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 126 1958 ОМ-126 082468 Kazan (Kostroma)
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 127 1958 Михаил Сеспель (ОМ-127) 082469 Moscow (Чебоксары, Gorky)
Design 1431 1959 БП-2 038879 Kazan
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 1959 Камелот (Ока, Пропагандист) 082166 Nizhny Novgorod (Oktyabrskiy)
Design 1431 1959 Понтон-22 038851 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 130 1959 Олег Стуколов (ОМ-130) 082663 Городец (Nizhny Novgorod, Gorky, Kostroma)
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 133 05.10.1959 Организатор 082664 Moscow (Volgograd, Волжский, Тольятти)
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 134 1959 Шарк (Кондор-3, Волжанин, Коммунист) 082747 Самара (Kuybyshev)
Design 1431 1960 Понтон-6 086037 Саратов (Saratov)
Design 1431 1960 Понтон-7 086038 Ульяновск
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 131 31.08.1960 Курс (Агитатор, ОМ-134) 082878 Новосибирск
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 135 1960 ОМ-135 082877 Саратов (Saratov)
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 136 1960 Спутник 038675 Петрозаводск
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 137 02.09.1960 Фёдор Топилин (Анастасия Н.К., Анастасия, Агитатор) 083193 Moscow (Самара, Тольятти, Perm)
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 144 1960 Сапс (Речник Енисея, Коммунист, ОМ-144) 083584 Красноярск (Krasnoyarsk, Podtyosovo)
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 145 17.05.1960 Поручик Ржевский (ОМ-145) 083585 Moscow (Саратов, Saratov)
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 146 1961 ОМ-146 083586 (Russia) (Kazan)
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 147 04.08.1961 Роза Ветров (ОМ-147) 083587 Moscow (Kazan)
Design 829, тип КТ 150 1961 КТ-619 (СТ6-150) Звенигово
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 151 1961 Отчизна (Московский Водник, ОМ-151) 225319 Moscow (Москва)
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 152 1961 ОМ-152 Pechora
Design 1431 154 1961 Понтон-8 086103 Пермь (Perm)
Design 1431 155 1961 Понтон-5 086104 Perm
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 153 11.12.1962 Ленинградец (ОМ-153) 139144 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 158 1962 Ак Барс (ОМ-158) 139143 Пермь (Ульяновск)
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 159 1962 ОМ-159 139355 Kamyshin (Камышин, Volgograd, Kazan)
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 160 03.11.1962 Активист (ОМ-160) 139490 Kazan
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 161 31.05.1962 Ната (ОМ-161) 139142 Ульяновск
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 162 1962 ОМ-162 139356 Саратов (Saratov)
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 10.10.1963 Сириус (Комсомолец) 221841 Волжский (Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Class Отдых, проект 939 157 13.07.1963 Отдых 139654 Volgograd (Gorky)
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 163 07.1963 ОМ-163 (Юный водник) 139689 Kazan (Gorky)
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 167 16.11.1963 ОМ-167 Saratov
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 168 27.07.1963 Диагностика (Пропагандист) 139688 Пермь (Perm, Chaikovsky)
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 172 09.1963 ОМ-172 141021 Новокуйбышевск (Самара, Ростов-на-Дону, Kamyshin, Камышин)
Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942 175 1963 500 086589 Октябрьский (Oktyabrskiy)
Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942 176 1963 501 086590 Октябрьский (Oktyabrskiy)
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 164 16.05.1964 ОМ-164 139982 Саратов (Saratov, Kazan)
Class ОМ, design 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 173 1964 ОМ-173 141022 Kazan (Gorky)
Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942 177 1964 502 086596 Дзержинск (Oktyabrskiy)
Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942 178 08.1964 7267 (7100) 086597 Nizhny Novgorod (Moscow, Шиморское, Калинин)
Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942 181 08.1964 7268 (7101) Кимры
Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942 190 07.06.1964 БМС-4142 (507) 086600 Уфа (Ufa, (Russian SFSR))
Design 878, тип Аквариум 165 1965 Аквариум-2 М-27824 Астрахань
Design 878, тип Аквариум 166 1965 Аквариум-1 М-27823 Astrakhan (Астрахань)
Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942 191 1965 7269 086601 Калинин
Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942 192 1965 МП-1051 (ВД-1204-П) 086602 Pechora (Ростов-на-Дону)
Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942 193 1965 ВД-1205 (ВД-1205-П) 086716 Ростов-на-Дону
Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942 194 1965 512 086717 Moscow (Дзержинск, Nizhny Novgorod, Gorky)
Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942 14 09.1966 Гидроклассификатор-14 086720 Волжск (Kazan)
Class КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 1969 Братья Игнатовы 082372 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
Design 106К 1970 МДК-5 008962 Салехард
Class КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 1971 Николай Фильченков (КТ-1002) 082375 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
Class КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 16.11.1972 Дмитрий Калинин (КТ-1003) 082378 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
Class Отдых-1, проект Р-80 226 1973 Отдых-1 182015 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
Class КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 03.1974 Лаврентий Новожилов (КТ-1004) 082382 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
Class КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 24х 1974 Григорий Овчинников (КТ-1007) 182018 Волжский (Volgograd)
Class КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 24х 1974 Евгений Лазарев (КТ-1006) 182017 Волжский (Volgograd)
Class КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 239 1974 Николай Грибанов (КТ-1005) 182016 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky, Балаково, Volgograd)
Class КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 250 02.1975 Григорий Морозов (КТ-1008) 182019 Волжский (Volgograd)
Class КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 251 30.09.1976 Александр Долгов (КТ-1009) 182020 Nizhny Novgorod (Звенигово, Kuybyshev)
Class КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 265 1976 Николай Шелухин (КТ-1010) 182021 Nizhny Novgorod (Звенигово, Kuybyshev)
Class КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 266 08.1977 Василий Трубачёв 182022 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
Class КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 267 02.12.1977 Александр Коряков 193876 Nizhny Novgorod (Звенигово, Kuybyshev)
Class КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 272 28.10.1978 Иван Беляев 193877 Volgograd (Nizhny Novgorod, Gorky)
Class КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 276 10.1979 Александр Рытов 193878 Moscow (Nizhny Novgorod, Gorky)
Class КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 278 24.12.1979 Валентин Павлов 193881 Nizhny Novgorod (Звенигово, Kuybyshev)
Class КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 283 21.10.1980 Семён Петров 193882 Пермь (Набережные Челны, Naberezhnye Chelny)
Class КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 288 1980 Максим Бочаров 199084 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
Class КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 289 29.12.1981 Профессор Алферьев (КТ-1018) 199085 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
Class КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 290 08.1982 КТ-1019 207684 Пермь (Набережные Челны, Naberezhnye Chelny)
Class СТ-1300, design Р-168/К-90 С-295 29.06.1984 Антэ (СТ-1351) 207685 Saint Petersburg (Nizhny Novgorod, Gorky)
Class СТ-1300, design Р-168/К-90 С-306 25.12.1984 СТ-1352 207686 Saint Petersburg (Nizhny Novgorod, Gorky)
Class СТ-1300, design Р-168/К-90 С-307 30.09.1985 Уфимец (СТ-1353) 207689 Taganrog (Уфа, Ufa)
Class СТ-1300, design Р-168/К-90 С-312 30.06.1986 Шихан (СТ-1354) 207688 Saint Petersburg (Уфа, Ufa)
Class СТ-1300, design Р-168/К-90 С-313 09.12.1986 Инзер (СТ-1355) 207687 Taganrog (Уфа, Ufa)
Class СТ-1300, design Р-168/К-90 С-314 07.09.1987 Акбузат (СТ-1356) 219422 Taganrog (Уфа, Ufa)
Class СТ-1300, design Р-168/К-90 С-315 25.12.1987 Эфэ (СТ-1357) 219423 Taganrog (Уфа, Ufa)
Class СТ-1300, design Р-168/К-90 С-316 01.11.1988 Tarak 1 (Liliya S, Мартуня, Marta, Агидель, СТ-1358) Бендер Энзели (Freetown, Giurgiulesti, Taganrog, Kingstown, Уфа, Ufa)
Class СТ-1300, design Р-168/К-90 С-311 23.12.1988 Салават (СТ-1359) 219425 Taganrog (Уфа, Ufa)
Class СТ-1300, design Р-168 1989 Днепровец-4 2-010001 Kherson
Class СТ-1300, design Р-168 1990 Днепровец-6 Dnepropetrovsk/Dnepr (Kherson)
Ледоколы 1991 Торос-1 (Russia)
Class СТ-1300, design Р-168 1992 Днепровец-9 2-040067 Kherson


To the list of facilities