FleetPhoto

ООО "Октябрьский ССРЗ НН"

To the list of owners and managers  ·  To the list of facilities
 Октябрьский ООО "Октябрьский ССРЗ НН" since 10.2002
 Октябрьский ОАО "Октябрьский ССРЗ" 12.1992 — 10.2002
 Oktyabrskiy Судостроительно-судоремонтный завод им. 40-й годовщины Октября ВОРП МРФ РСФСР 12.1957 — 12.1992
 Oktyabrskiy Судостроительный и судоремонтный завод им. Молотова 1937 — 12.1957
 Oktyabrskiy Собчинский судоремонтный завод 1932 — 1937
 Oktyabrskiy Собчинский судоремонтный затон 1917 — 1932
 Nizhniy Novgorod Собчинский судоремонтный затон before 1917
List of vessels owned by this entity (5)
List of vessels managed by this entity (92)

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Multideck Debarkader 1903 Динамо 033409 Gorky
Буксиры паровые 1905 Бригада 005807 Серпухов
Буксиры паровые 1930 Второе Баку (Сопчинский рабочий) 120062 Ufa
Hopper barges 1932 Ш-25 (ШЛ-25) 034930 (Russian SFSR)
Hopper barges 1932 Ш-26 (ШЛ-26) 034929 (Russian SFSR)
Буксиры паровые 1932 Краснознаменец 002249 Козьмодемьянск
7418, Тип Маршал Жуков design 1 1947 Маршал Малиновский 003484 Kuybyshev
7418, Тип Маршал Жуков design 2 1950 Николай Бауман 003935 Gorky
540 design 1 1951 Плавдок секция-1 037101 Kineshma (Кинешма)
Design 467 1952 Понтон-199 Тотьма
540 design 2 25.12.1952 Плавдок №2 (Плавдок секция-2) 037492 Саратов (Saratov)
133 (всех модификаций) design, 133К (45 метров) class 87 1954 Дебаркадер-38 Berezniki
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 1 27.08.1955 Амур 021425 Perm (Сарапул, Sarapul)
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 110 1956 Ярослав Галан Zaporozhye
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 111 30.09.1956 Муса Джалиль Чистополь (Perm)
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 114 13.10.1956 Элвис (Мета, Муса Джалиль) 021761 Kazan
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 1957 Агат 022087 Volgograd (Набережные Челны, (Russian SFSR))
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 112 01.07.1957 Витим (ОМ-112) 021861 Козьмодемьянск (Юрьевец)
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 113 09.08.1957 ОМ-113 022164 Volzhsky (Волжский, Kazan)
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 115 1957 Аркадий Маргашов (Обь, Святая Елена, Макаренко) 082132 Omsk (Омск)
1431 design 1958 БП-1 (П-1) 038850 Kazan
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 116 1958 Ленинец Ust'-Kut
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 124 15.09.1958 Прогресс Ростов-на-Дону
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 125 1958 Святой Сергий (ОМ-125) 082467 Moscow (Nizhny Novgorod, Kineshma, Кинешма)
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 126 1958 ОМ-126 082468 Kazan (Kostroma)
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 127 1958 Михаил Сеспель (ОМ-127) 082469 Moscow (Cheboksary, Чебоксары, Gorky)
1431 design 1959 БП-2 038879 Kazan
1431 design 1959 Понтон-22 038851 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 12Х 1959 Камелот (Ока, Пропагандист) 082166 Nizhny Novgorod (Oktyabrskiy)
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 130 31.07.1959 Олег Стуколов (ОМ-130) 082663 Gorodets (Nizhny Novgorod, Gorky, Kostroma)
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 133 05.10.1959 Организатор 082664 Moscow (Volgograd, Волжский, Тольятти)
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 134 05.11.1959 Гера Грач (Шарк, Кондор-3, Волжанин, Коммунист) 082747 Samara (Kuybyshev)
1431 design 1960 Понтон-7 086038 Ulyanovsk (Ульяновск)
1431 design 1960 Понтон-6 086037 Саратов (Saratov)
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 131 31.08.1960 Курс (Агитатор, ОМ-134) 082878 Моряковка (Novosibirsk)
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 135 21.05.1960 ОМ-135 082877 Саратов (Saratov)
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 136 1960 Спутник 038675 Petrozavodsk (Петрозаводск)
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 137 02.09.1960 Фёдор Симонов (Фёдор Топилин, Анастасия Н.К., Анастасия, Агитатор) 083193 Nizhny Novgorod (Moscow, Samara, Тольятти, Perm)
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 144 1960 Сапс (Речник Енисея, Коммунист, ОМ-144) 083584 Krasnoyarsk (Podtyosovo)
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 145 17.05.1960 Поручик Ржевский (ОМ-145) 083585 Moscow (Саратов, Saratov)
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 146 1961 ОМ-146 083586 Moscow (Kazan)
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 147 04.08.1961 Роза Ветров (ОМ-147) 083587 Moscow (Kazan)
829, тип КТ design 150 1961 КТ-619 (СТ6-150) Звенигово
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 151 1961 Отчизна (Московский Водник, ОМ-151) Moscow (Москва)
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 152 1961 ОМ-152 Pechora
1431 design 154 1961 Понтон-8 086103 Perm
1431 design 155 1961 Понтон-5 086104 Perm
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 153 11.12.1962 Ленинградец (ОМ-153) 139144 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 158 1962 Ак Барс (ОМ-158) 139143 Perm (Ulyanovsk, Ульяновск)
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 159 1962 ОМ-159 139355 Kamyshin (Камышин, Volgograd, Kazan)
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 160 03.11.1962 Активист (ОМ-160) 139490 Kazan
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 161 31.05.1962 Бурлак (Ната, ОМ-161) 139142 Nizhny Novgorod (Ulyanovsk, Ульяновск)
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 162 1962 ОМ-162 139356 Саратов (Saratov)
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 16Х 10.10.1963 Сириус (Комсомолец) 221841 Volzhsky (Astrakhan)
Отдых, проект 939 type 157 13.07.1963 Отдых 139654 Volgograd (Gorky)
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 163 07.1963 ОМ-163 (Юный водник) 139689 Kazan (Gorky)
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 167 16.11.1963 ОМ-167 139981 Саратов (Saratov)
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 168 27.07.1963 Диагностика (Пропагандист) 139688 Perm (Chaikovsky)
942 (всех модификаций) type, 942 design 175 1963 500 086589 Октябрьский (Oktyabrskiy)
942 (всех модификаций) type, 942 design 176 1963 501 086590 Октябрьский (Oktyabrskiy)
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 164 16.05.1964 ОМ-164 139982 Саратов (Saratov, Kazan)
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 172 30.09.1964 ОМ-172 141021 Novokuybyshevsk (Samara, Rostov-on-Don, Kamyshin, Камышин)
ОМ type, 780, 780-03, 780-03-1570 design 173 30.10.1964 ОМ-173 141022 Kazan (Gorky)
942 (всех модификаций) type, 942 design 177 1964 502 086596 Дзержинск (Oktyabrskiy)
942 (всех модификаций) type, 942 design 178 08.1964 7267 (7100) 086597 Nizhny Novgorod (Moscow, Шиморское, Калинин)
942 (всех модификаций) type, 942 design 181 08.1964 7268 (7101) 086598 Kimry (Кимры)
942 (всех модификаций) type, 942 design 190 07.06.1964 БМС-4142 (507) 086600 Ufa ((Russian SFSR))
Design 878, тип Аквариум 165 1965 Аквариум-2 М-27824 Astrakhan
Design 878, тип Аквариум 166 1965 Аквариум-1 640200 Astrakhan
942 (всех модификаций) type, 942 design 191 1965 7269 086601 Тверь (Калинин)
942 (всех модификаций) type, 942 design 192 1965 МП-1051 (ВД-1204-П) 086602 Pechora (Ростов-на-Дону)
942 (всех модификаций) type, 942 design 193 06.07.1965 ВД-1205 (ВД-1205-П) 086716 Rostov-on-Don (Ростов-на-Дону)
942 (всех модификаций) type, 942 design 194 1965 512 086717 Moscow (Дзержинск, Nizhny Novgorod, Gorky)
942 (всех модификаций) type, 942 design 14 01.09.1966 Гидроклассификатор-14 086720 Волжск (Kazan)
КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 type 1969 Братья Игнатовы 082372 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
Design 106К 1970 МДК-5 008962 Салехард
КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 type 1002 1971 Николай Фильченков (КТ-1002) 082375 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 type 1003 16.11.1972 Дмитрий Калинин (КТ-1003) 082378 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
Отдых-1, проект Р-80 type 226 1973 Отдых-1 182015 Nizhny Novgorod (Октябрьский, Gorky)
КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 type 24х 1974 Григорий Овчинников (КТ-1007) 182018 Volzhsky (Volgograd)
КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 type 24х 1974 Евгений Лазарев (КТ-1006) 182017 Volzhsky (Volgograd)
КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 type 239 1974 Николай Грибанов (КТ-1005) 182016 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky, Балаково, Volgograd)
КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 type 1004 03.1974 Лаврентий Новожилов (КТ-1004) 082382 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 type 250 02.1975 Григорий Морозов (КТ-1008) 182019 Volzhsky (Volgograd)
КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 type 251 30.09.1976 Александр Долгов (КТ-1009) 182020 Nizhny Novgorod (Zvenigovo, Kuybyshev)
КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 type 265 1976 Николай Шелухин (КТ-1010) 182021 Nizhny Novgorod (Zvenigovo, Kuybyshev)
КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 type 266 08.1977 Василий Трубачёв 182022 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 type 267 02.12.1977 Александр Коряков 193876 Nizhny Novgorod (Zvenigovo, Kuybyshev)
КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 type 272 28.10.1978 Иван Беляев 193877 Volgograd (Nizhny Novgorod, Gorky)
КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 type 276 10.1979 Александр Рытов 193878 Moscow (Nizhny Novgorod, Gorky)
КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 type 278 24.12.1979 Валентин Павлов 193881 Nizhny Novgorod (Zvenigovo, Kuybyshev)
КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 type 283 21.10.1980 Семён Петров 193882 Perm (Набережные Челны, Naberezhnye Chelny)
КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 type 288 1981 Максим Бочаров 199084 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 type 289 29.12.1981 Профессор Алферьев (КТ-1018) 199085 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
КТ (Братья Игнатовы), проект Р-19 type 290 08.1982 КТ-1019 207684 Perm (Набережные Челны, Naberezhnye Chelny)
СТ-1300 type, Р-168/К-90 design С-295 29.06.1984 Антэ (СТ-1351) 207685 Saint Petersburg (Nizhny Novgorod, Бор)
СТ-1300 type, Р-168/К-90 design С-306 25.12.1984 СТ-1352 207686 Saint Petersburg (Nizhny Novgorod, Бор)
СТ-1300 type, Р-168/К-90 design С-307 30.09.1985 Уфимец (СТ-1353) 207689 Taganrog (Ufa)
СТ-1300 type, Р-168/К-90 design С-312 30.06.1986 Шихан (СТ-1354) 207688 Saint Petersburg (Ufa)
СТ-1300 type, Р-168/К-90 design С-313 09.12.1986 Инзер (СТ-1355) 207687 Taganrog (Ufa)
СТ-1300 type, Р-168/К-90 design С-314 07.09.1987 Акбузат (СТ-1356) 219422 Taganrog (Ufa)
СТ-1300 type, Р-168/К-90 design С-315 25.12.1987 Эфэ (СТ-1357) 219423 Taganrog (Ufa)
СТ-1300 type, Р-168/К-90 design С-316 01.11.1988 Tarak 1 (Liliya S, Мартуня, Marta, Агидель, СТ-1358) 1-700106 Bandar Anzali (Freetown, Giurgiulesti, Taganrog, Kingstown, Ufa)
СТ-1300 type, Р-168/К-90 design С-311 23.12.1988 Салават (СТ-1359) 219425 Taganrog (Ufa)
СТ-1300 type, Р-168 design 1989 Днепровец-4 Kherson
СТ-1300 type, Р-168 design 1990 Днепровец-6 Dnepropetrovsk/Dnepr (Kherson)
Design 107Б 1991 Торос-1 (Russia) ((Russian SFSR))
СТ-1300 type, Р-168 design 1992 Днепровец-9 2-040067 Kherson
Наплавные мосты type, 8805 design 2002 Наплавной автодорожный мост 235655 Moscow (Павлово, Murom)
Москва type, Р-51 design 1 09.11.2010 Светлояр (Москва-30) 235644 Nizhny Novgorod (Moscow, Москва)

Vellels being assembled by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Design 82670 (Стр.№) (none)


To the list of facilities

Your comment

Please do not discuss political topics or you will be banned for 1 month!
You need to log in to write comments.