FleetPhoto

Сторожевые и эскортные корабли


List of all types and projects  ·  All vessel's photos of this type
 
 
 

Subsections

• Design 054A, type Jiangkai II
• Design 1048М
• Design 11356
• Design 11540, шифр «Ястреб»
• Design 1159, 1159Т, 1159ТР
• Design 11661К, шифр «Гепард»
• Design 11661Э, шифр «Гепард»
• Design 12441, шифр "Гром"
• Design 159, 159А, 159АЭ, 159М
• Design 20380
• Design 20385
• Design 20386
• Design 22160
• Design 22350
• Design 23550, шифр «Арктика»
• Design 29К
• Design 35
• Design 42
• Design 50
• Design 58250
• Design A69
• Class Al Madinah
• Class Albatros
• Class Alvaro de Bazan, проект F100
• Class Amazon, проект 21
• Class Amazonas
• Class Baden-Württemberg, проект 125
• Class Brahmaputra, project 16A
• Class Brandenburg, проект 123
• Class Braunschweig, проект 130
• Class Bremen, проект 122
• Class Broadsword проект 22
• Class Bronstein
• Class Brooke
• Class Chilreu
• Class Claud Jones
• Class Commandant Riviere
• Class D'Estienne d'Ovres, проект А69
• Class De Zeven Provincien, проект (Нидерланды)
• Class Dealey
• Class Descubierta
• Class Durango
• Class Edsall
• Class Eilat
• Class Emer
• Class F
• Class Floreal
• Design FREMM
• Class Fridtjof Nansen
• Class Gabbiano
• Class Garcia
• Class Godavari, project 16
• Class Grimsby
• Class Halifax, проект (Канада)
• Class Hida
• Class Holland, проект (Нидерланды)
• Class Hunt
• Class Independence
• Class Jacob van Heemskerck class
• Class Jamaran
• Class John C. Butler
• Class Karel Doorman, проект (Нидерланды)
• Class Khukri, project 25
• Class Knox
• Class Kortenaer
• Class Le Corse, проект E50
• Class Le Normand, проект E52
• Class Leander
• Class Lupo
• Class Maestrale
• Design MEKO 200
• Class Naresuan, проект 25T
• Class Niteroi, project Vosper Thornycroft Mark 10 (United Kingdom)
• Class Norfolk, проект 23
• Class Oliver Hazard Perry, проект (США)
• Class OPV-64
• Class Peder Skram
• Class Pegaso
• Class Piloto Pardo
• Class Pohang, mod. Flight II-VI (South Korea)
• Class River
• Class Rothesay
• Class Sachsen, проект 124
• Class Salisbury, проект 61
• Class Samuel Beckett
• Class Serviola, проект B-215
• Class Shivalik, project 17
• Class Sigma
• Design Sigma 10513
• Class St. Laurent
• Class Suffren
• Class Sukanya (South Korea)
• Class Tacoma, проект S2-S1-AQ1
• Class Thetis
• Class Tromp
• Class Tyne, проект (Великобритания)
• Class Ulsan; Flight I, II, III (South Korea)
• Class Viana do Castelo, проект NPO2000
• Class Wielingen, проект E71
• Design YS-2000, Visby class
• Class Бдительный
• Class Зульфикар, проект F-22P
• Class Коршун
• Class Котор
• Class Красный Вымпел
• Class Ураган


Table of vessels of type Сторожевые и эскортные корабли

Order by: Date of Built  ·  Place of Built  ·  Year and Place of Built  ·  Modification  ·  Last Name  ·  First Name  ·  Editor's order

«« 1 2 3 4 5 6 »»
DesignYard NrBuiltWdwn.NameDatePortOwnerRemarks
-(неопознанное судно - корвет типа Саар-5)ВМС Израиля
50150ВМФ СССРДважды Краснознамённый Балтийский флот ВМФ СССР / Краснознамённый Балтийский флот ВМФ СССР / Морские силы Балтийского моря / Красный Балтийский флот
50266ВМФ СССРДважды Краснознамённый Балтийский флот ВМФ СССР / Краснознамённый Балтийский флот ВМФ СССР / Морские силы Балтийского моря / Красный Балтийский флот
50326ВМФ СССРКраснознамённый Северный флот ВМФ СССР / Северный флот ВМФ СССР / Морские силы Северного моря / Беломорская флотилия / Красная флотилия Северного Ледовитого океана
50458ВМФ СССРКраснознамённый Северный флот ВМФ СССР / Северный флот ВМФ СССР / Морские силы Северного моря / Беломорская флотилия / Красная флотилия Северного Ледовитого океана
50626ВМФ СССРДважды Краснознамённый Балтийский флот ВМФ СССР / Краснознамённый Балтийский флот ВМФ СССР / Морские силы Балтийского моря / Красный Балтийский флот
35630ВМФ СССРДважды Краснознамённый Балтийский флот ВМФ СССР / Краснознамённый Балтийский флот ВМФ СССР / Морские силы Балтийского моря / Красный Балтийский флот
35670ВМФ СССРДважды Краснознамённый Балтийский флот ВМФ СССР / Краснознамённый Балтийский флот ВМФ СССР / Морские силы Балтийского моря / Красный Балтийский флот
159, 159А, 159АЭ, 159М70ВМФ СССРДважды Краснознамённый Балтийский флот ВМФ СССР / Краснознамённый Балтийский флот ВМФ СССР / Морские силы Балтийского моря / Красный Балтийский флот
159, 159А, 159АЭ, 159М788ВМФ СССРКраснознамённый Северный флот ВМФ СССР / Северный флот ВМФ СССР / Морские силы Северного моря / Беломорская флотилия / Красная флотилия Северного Ледовитого океана
35798ВМФ СССРДважды Краснознамённый Балтийский флот ВМФ СССР / Краснознамённый Балтийский флот ВМФ СССР / Морские силы Балтийского моря / Красный Балтийский флот
50830ВМФ СССРКраснознамённый Тихоокеанский флот ВМФ СССР / Тихоокеанский флот ВМФ СССР / Морские силы Дальнего Востока / Морские силы Дальневосточной республики / Красная Сибирская флотилия
11540, шифр «Ястреб»403ТуманВМФ России
5825001701Володимир ВеликийThe Ukrainian NavyВМС Украины
22350923Адмирал ГоловкоВМФ РоссииRussian NAVY RF Red Banner Northern Fleet
203851006ПроворныйВМФ РоссииRussian NAVY - Red Banner Black Sea fleet
22350924Адмирал Флота Советского Союза ИсаковВМФ России
203801008СтрогийВМФ России
22160164Сергей КотовВМФ России
203802104РезкийВМФ РоссииRussian NAVY Red Banner Pacific fleet
203861009Меркурий
≤ 04.2019
ВМФ России
Дерзкий
22160165Виктор ВеликийВМФ России
22160166Николай СипягинВМФ России
22350925Адмирал АмелькоВМФ России
22350926Адмирал ЧичаговВМФ России
23550, шифр «Арктика»02461Николай ЗубовВМФ России
12441, шифр "Гром"19002016Бородино
2007
ВМФ России
Новик
1135601360Адмирал БутаковВМФ России
11661Э, шифр «Гепард»957(Стр.№957)ВМФ РоссииRussian NAVY - Red Banner Black Sea fleet
1135601362Адмирал КорниловВМФ России
1135601361Адмирал ИстоминВМФ России
203851005ГремящийВМФ РоссииRussian NAVY RF Red Banner Northern Fleet
22160163Павел ДержавинВМФ России
203802103Герой Российской Федерации Алдар ЦыденжаповВМФ РоссииRussian NAVY Red Banner Pacific fleet
23550, шифр «Арктика»02460Иван ПапанинВМФ РоссииRussian NAVY RF Red Banner Northern Fleet
203801007РетивыйВМФ РоссииRussian NAVY - Red Banner Black Sea fleet
-1898Гриф
23.10.1916
Российский Императорский флотБалтийский флот
Bore I
Красный Вымпел08.1911Красный Вымпел
1992
ВладивостокMonuments
11.03.1958
Vladivostok
31.05.1923
ВМФ СССРКраснознамённый Тихоокеанский флот ВМФ СССР / Тихоокеанский флот ВМФ СССР / Морские силы Дальнего Востока / Морские силы Дальневосточной республики / Красная Сибирская флотилия
Адмирал Завойко
14.04.1921
≈ 1914
VladivostokПрочие (СССР)Военное ведомство
Петропавловск-КамчатскийOtherяхта камчатского губернатора
-19161936КопчикРоссийский Императорский флотОтдельный корпус пограничной стражи
Коршун191628.01.1959БРН-38
3.10.1957
ВМФ СССРДважды Краснознамённый Балтийский флот ВМФ СССР / Краснознамённый Балтийский флот ВМФ СССР / Морские силы Балтийского моря / Красный Балтийский флотбрандвахтенное судно
Тагул
13.11.1951
посыльное судно
Пионер
10.11.1939
канонерская лодка
1938
(USSR)Балтийское морское пароходство / Балтийское морское пароходство ММФ СССР
5.10.1925
ВМФ СССРДважды Краснознамённый Балтийский флот ВМФ СССР / Краснознамённый Балтийский флот ВМФ СССР / Морские силы Балтийского моря / Красный Балтийский флотпосыльное судно
Коршун
31.10.1923
17.05.1921
МЧПВ СССРПограничные войска КГБ СССР
25.10.1917
ВМФ СССРДважды Краснознамённый Балтийский флот ВМФ СССР / Краснознамённый Балтийский флот ВМФ СССР / Морские силы Балтийского моря / Красный Балтийский флот
Российский Императорский флотБалтийский флотпосыльное судно
72603.191817.12.1940Galata
1928
ГенуяПрочие (Италия)Tito Campanella Soc di Navigazioni
Leaside
1926
РигаПрочие (Латвия)K.Behrsing
1922
NewcastleПрочие (Великобритания)Side Shipping Co Ltd
-KildavinВМС ВеликобританииRoyal Navy
Grimsby24.01.1935Wellington
6.02.1947
LondonПрочие (Великобритания)Honourable Company of Master Marines
плавучий зал собраний
06.1940
ВМС ВеликобританииRoyal Navy
F5285.04.1936F4ВМС ГерманииВМС Германии
Pegaso30.03.19381965Orione
1950
ВМС ИталииВМС Италии
Hunt18.10.19411962Valdemar Sejr
1953
ВМС ДанииВМС Дании
Exmoor
1941
ВМС ВеликобританииRoyal Navy
Burton
Hunt57904.19426.04.1965Esbern Snare
15.02.1954
ВМС ДанииВМС Дании
BlackmoreВМС ВеликобританииRoyal Navy
Gabbiano3.10.19421.11.1971Gabbiano
1952
ВМС ИталииВМС Италии
1950
Gabbiano131714.01.19431.07.1966Driade
1952
ВМС ИталииВМС Италии
1950

«« 1 2 3 4 5 6 »»
List of all types and projects  ·  All vessel's photos of this type

Report a mistake in type's/project's description or name