FleetPhoto

Скотовозы


List of all types and projects  ·  All vessel's photos of this class
 
 
 

Table of vessels of class

Order by: Date of Built  ·  Place of Built  ·  Year and Place of Built  ·  Modification  ·  Last Name  ·  First Name  ·  Editor's order

««12»»
Yard NrSec.yard NrBuiltWdwn.NameDatePort
99130.06.196123.05.2015Miracle
06.2013
Lome
Simental Livestock
08.2012
Freetown
02.2011
Zanzibar
05.2008
Moroni
Zaher II
01.2002
Beirut
1998
San Lorenzo
02.1993
06.08.1990
Iskandar M
1985
Valletta
Kythera Bridge
1984
Ritsa M
1979
Piraeus
Solon
25.10.1977
Nashira
1974
26.05.1972
28.01.1969
Monrovia
Rotterdam
24031.12.196416.03.2022Albaraka III
11.2014
Lome
10.2007
Jihan A
12.2001
Beirut
Ibrahim
1994
Johannes
05.1992
San Lorenzo
Puk
1988
Valletta
Nes Puk
1982
Hamburg
JohannesLubeck
130824.06.1965Lady Maria
10.2015
Zanzibar
Lady Azza
2010
Giurgiulesti
07.2008
04.2006
Latakia
Captain Amin
2000
Tartousi
1996
Marina Grazia
1992
Limassol
Mercantic
1986
Victorious
1981
EdelgardHamburg
59227.11.1966Al Hassna
11.2016
Zanzibar
Lowdee
01.2015
Lome
Khalegia
01.2012
Salver A
05.2006
Freetown
2005
Nuku'alofa
Dana M
2002
1999
San Lorenzo
Dalal B
1996
Firas M
1992
Athene
1976
Hamburg
Seefalke
78808.1968Al Mabrouka 10
01.2017
Freetown
Rabunion 20
02.2016
03.2011
Phnom Penh
06.2009
Latakia
07.1994
02.1993
Saad
06.1989
(unknown port)
Dawpool
1986
Douglas
Celtic Endeavour
1979
Cardiff
EmbassageNewcastle
78912.1968Maysa
01.2023
Bissau
03.2019
Panama
Beccaria
06.2013
Moroni
Rihab
2006
2003
Beirut
Berger A
1992
La Palma
1982
Phoenicia
1977
Panama
Sudri
1975
Reykjavík
Isborg
1974
Philip Lonborg
1973
Copenhagen
Hyde ParkLondon
6001.02.1970Lss Success
03.2016
Kingstown
04.2012
Molunat
10.2003
Singapore
1998
1989
01.1982
Biscayne Star
01.1979
Titan Scan
118606.197024.05.2021Kenoz
06.2004
Panama
Corriedale Express
1989
Manila
1982
Hoegh PrideOslo
20408.197010.11.2021Albaraka 8
24.10.2015
Zanzibar
12.2010
Abdallah
09.2007
Moroni
10.2006
La Paz
04.2006
Freetown
04.2003
Wonsan
02.2003
Moroni
Celine M
1997
Kingstown
09.1993
San Lorenzo
Sea Star III
02.1993
Larnaca Town
1993
Celine M
1991
Sea Lion I
1990
Beirut
Celine M
1988
Commodore Clipper
1974
Guernsey
Mayo
1971
Dublin
Hibernian Enterprise
66428.11.1970Pacific M
11.2015
Lome
11.2014
Phnom Penh
02.2013
Almahmoud 3
11.2009
02.2008
Panama
Yesser
09.2004
Beirut
Gerard Patrick Purcell
≤ 12.1983
Panama
Deichtor
1983
Hamburg
Lubbecke
1980
Ibesca Belgica
1978
Ibesca Britannia
1977
Lubbecke
7904.197120.08.2019Phoenix 1
05.2016
Panama
01.2016
10.2012
Khalifeh Livestock
12.2009
(Honduras)
04.2008
Beirut
2000
(Honduras)
Sea Cross
1997
Alexandria Star
10.1991
Sun Wind
06.1991
Trade Wind
1987
Limassol
Trade Link
1984
George Town
Atlantic Navigator
1983
Dania
1979
RingAmsterdam
2931972Jarallah
07.2004
Giurgiulesti
Albarka 2
12.1994
Latakia
Saad N
1993
Miro
03.1991
(Germany)
MirowRostock
5491972Harmony Livestock
02.2014
Zanzibar
11.2012
Freetown
Joy 5
03.2011
03.2006
Lillgaard
04.1988
Mariehamn
1988
Gabriella
1974
Rendsburg
6021972Lady Rasha
2012
Zanzibar
Mody 1
2005
Dew
1996
Kingstown
Biba
1994
Delias
1992
Delta C.
1986
DeltaHamburg
1074627.01.1973Dragon
10.2018
Lome
Falconia
02.2004
Panama
Falcon
04.2002
(Denmark)
Philomena Purcell
1982
Panama
EsteflutHamburg
420308.06.197310.03.2023F.M.Spiridon
12.2019
Lome
03.2010
Beirut
10.03.2008
Phnom Penh
Vera Mukhina
1992
Arkhangelsk
420422.08.1973Spiridon II
10.2018
Lome
19.06.2009
Beirut
Mikhail Cheremnykh
1992
Arkhangelsk
435905.09.1973Mawashi Express
05.2019
Panama
Almawashi
25.08.2017
09.2011
22.11.2006
11.2005
Mawashi Al Gasseem
1999
Al-Kuwayt
01.1982
Jeddah
LyndaMonrovia
27417.12.197311.06.2022Al Badri 1
29.10.2021
Zanzibar
Malak 1
06.2010
Ester I
2005
Panama
Ytong I
1995
Nassau
Henry StahlHamburg
3311.01.1974Britta K
02.2016
Freetown
01.2015
Beirut
06.2008
02.1994
Kvitsoy
03.1981
Stavanger
Smedesund(Norway)
7511976Apus
02.2016
Lome
08.2012
Phnom Penh
Almahmoud X5
01.2009
06.2006
Panama
01.2004
(North Korea)
Bellatrix
10.1998
Panama
Siba Edolo
08.1993
Wieland
1979
Hamburg
Strathspey
1978
Wieland
33507.10.1976Anakin
12.2021
Lome
04.2019
Malakal Harbour
Nawras
06.2016
Zanzibar
Chance
07.2011
Kindred
2008
Phnom Penh
2007
Panama
2006
Kingstown
2001
Nassau
Kindrence
2000
1990
1987
Rochester
19925.11.1976Julia Ak
30.04.2016
Beirut
Abou Karim
04.2010
Lady Dya
03.2000
Dya
02.2000
Valletta
Atlanta Sky
1999
Adriatic Queen
1992
Bernard Schulte
1985
Limassol
1984
Panama
Hamburg
3306.12.1976Norland
11.2010
Lome
04.2005
Gotu
Nordland
≤ 2000
Bergen
1990
Trondheim
Stokmarknes
75026.01.1977Nader-A
05.2018
Lome
Youzarsif-H
03.2013
Uni K
10.2006
Phnom Penh
Vima Alfa
08.2003
Kingstown
Lem Alfa
1997
Limassol
Dana Iberia
1991
(Norway)
1990
Commodore Clipper
1988
Guernsey
Hamburg
1986
(Denmark)
Jan KahrsHamburg
01321.09.1977Jersey
30.05.2019
Lome
Salah Aldeen 2
08.2012
Freetown
Captain Joy
10.2007
Porthos
11.2005
Kingstown
05.2004
1997
11.1996
Schipborg
Thor
27.11.1995
Leer
Flensburger Flagge
25.04.1995
Bremen
Bremer Flagge
1990
12.1977
Hamburg
Schwinge
10701978Taiba
07.2016
Zanzibar
12.2008
Moroni
African Warrior II
02.2005
Frio Ionian
11.1996
Frio Monaco
1994
SoussCasablanca
501197803.06.2019Wardeh
04.2007
Beirut
Jaikur I
03.2007
Moroni
31.08.1978TablatAlgiers
21829.03.1978Zein I
01.2008
Panama
Albert I
01.2003
Limassol
Northern Ice
11.2001
Tropical Reefer
08.1996
Orion Reefer
1994
Havana (La Habana)
Golfo De Guacanayabo
56730.09.1978Gamma Star
09.2019
Freetown
Captain Badr
08.2017
Zanzibar
Coronel
02.2000
Saint John's
Lys Coronel
1997
(Germany)
Coronel
06.1985
Hamburg
ChristelLubeck
86324.10.1978Phoenix-III
08.01.2016
Panama
Abou Karim IV
13.06.2012
Beirut
Letfallah 1
04.2011
Zanzibar
07.2007
Batumi
Atherton Ice
08.2002
Phnom Penh
OulmesCasablanca
39615.06.1979Lily J
06.2016
Lome
07.2010
Phnom Penh
Baltic PrintSkärhamn
29419.10.1979Julia L.S.
11.2016
Zanzibar
Alesraa
09.2016
Lome
Alferdawi 2
08.2016
Ziad Junior
11.2011
04.2009
Giurgiulesti
Mingo
1987
Nassau
Sota BegonaBilbao
2226.10.1979Sarah M
03.2019
Panama
Sarah
10.2013
Beirut
Nordkyn
06.2010
Torshavn
Stokmarknes
90112.03.1980Talia
11.2016
Tripoli
Hesen Moon
12.2011
Zanzibar
04.2010
Batumi
06.2009
Giurgiulesti
Rhapsody
07.2006
Willemstad
03.2003
25.08.2000
Rotterdam
Hornbaltic
1997
Saint John's
1995
Monrovia
1994
Hamburg
Adils
06.10.1993
Hornbaltic
05.11.1980
Hornbelt
80313.08.1980Al Messilah
1997
Al-Kuwayt
10.1995
Ocean Highway
1989
Monrovia
Kobe
146301.01.198104.08.2020Abou Karim III
05.2011
Beirut
Bassel K
07.2010
Phnom Penh
Noora Moon
07.2009
Panama
Julia Dell Mar
01.2008
(unknown port)
02.2000
Vigo
50901.03.1983North Star 1
03.09.2020
Panama
Express 1
2013
Al Mahmoud Express
2010
11.2009
Phnom Penh
Autoline
08.2007
Madeira
03.2002
Fort-de-France
1990
(Norway)
51016.05.1983Sezer
18.06.2022
Panama
Atlantic M
03.2013
Al Mahmoud Orient
07.2010
11.2009
Phnom Penh
Autotransporter
02.2005
Madeira
≤ 1998
Grimstad
London
92616.06.1983Karazi
09.2013
Freetown
Jaohar Discovery
07.2013
Dundalk
Huelin Endeavour
16.09.2009
Coastal Wave
15.09.2009
Huelin Endeavour
01.09.2009
Coastal Wave
08.1998
Wismar
Pellworm
13.07.1995
Bremen
28.02.1995
Neptunus
1992
01.06.1988
Craigantlet
31.08.1983
Lubeck
Hamburg
4001.11.1983Mira
08.2018
Moroni
Amira Lola
08.2015
Star Viking
08.2014
Kingstown
Viking
04.2004
Jotunheim
2004
Valletta
1996
Aalesund
Viking
11.1992
Torshavn
Star Viking
229023.06.1984Ghena
03.2010
Panama
Merlion Ace
11.2009
06.2006
Singapore
09.2001
08.1990
Aurora AceOsaka
77001.07.1985Gulf Livestock 2
13.05.2019
Panama
Aldelta
2015
04.2011
Cervine
≈ 2011
Hamilton
08.2006
Valletta
Dart 4
2003
Panama
1997
Nassau
Sally Eurolink
1993
Constanta
Bazias 4
1985
Balder BreOslo
5891987Transporter
08.2012
Panama
Almhmoud Transporter
07.2010
10.2009
Phnom Penh
Trust Dubai
05.2004
Singapore
Sun Bird
09.2002
(unknown port)
Ariake Maru No.3
85010.01.1989Atlantic Rose
04.2019
Malakal Harbour
Andromeda
12.2004
Klaipeda
Sun Emilia
01.2000
Nassau
White Manta(unknown port)
17001.03.1990Al Farouk
16.06.2020
Freetown
Hannoud O
11.2017
Sahiwal Express
06.2004
Manila
Lis E
1999
Singapore
07.1997
Elisabeth
02.1993
Copenhagen
Elsborg
11.1992
Elisabeth
00608.1992Uranus II
04.2019
Freetown
Elif
11.2017
Avatiu
Trader
02.2011
Yulia
04.2010
Valletta
01.2007
10.2005
Kapitan Kabardukov
01.2002
(Russia)
Seacross
05.2000
Kometa
08.1995
Lieke
1995
Alma AtaPanama
276103.1993Hajh Amina
10.2019
Lome
City Of SunderlandDouglas
66530.12.1993Nada
02.2012
Panama
09.2011
02.2010
Zrin
11.2007
Valletta
MSC Zrin
10.2001
CSAV Peru
06.2000
09.1998
Zrin
06.1998
Columbus Bahia
1997
Alemania Express
06.1996
MSC Zrin
1994
Antoine De Padoue(France)
110302.1995Alondra
05.2017
Panama
06.2012
Transnjord
12.2007
Gibraltar
04.2007
Maryam
06.2003
Saint John's
Alrek
12.2000
Limassol
02.1995
Lubeck
Julia Lehmann(unknown port)

««12»»
List of all types and projects  ·  All vessel's photos of this class
Report a mistake in type's/project's description or name


Your comment

Please do not discuss political topics or you will be banned for 1 month!
You need to log in to write comments.