FleetPhoto

Морские пассажирские суда прибрежного плавания


List of all types and projects  ·  All vessel's photos of this class
 
 
 

Subsections

○ Design 01371
○ Design 10110, 10110НИС, тип Евпатория
○ Design 1411, тип РК-1
○ Design 1413
○ Design 14220, тип Днепр
○ Design 1430, тип Александр Грин
○ Design 14301, тип ОМ-101
○ Design 1438, тип Молодёжный
○ Design 1455, тип Альбатрос
○ Design 1462, тип Рейдовый
○ Design 1862, тип Сулак
○ Class 21
○ Design 227, 245, тип Алмаз / Магнолия
○ Design 251
○ Design 268, 279, тип Нахимовец
○ Design 2852-DZ , Szmaragd / Иверия
○ Design 30060
○ Class 31
○ Design 485, тип Аркадия
○ Design 485С, тип Метель
○ Design 528, 528B (НРБ), тип Георги Димитров / Василь Коларов
○ Design 543, 543А (НРБ), тип Алупка (2-я серия т/х Георги Димитров)
○ Design 722
○ Design 733П
○ Design B-070, тип Prom Nr 1 (PP-120)
○ Class Den Lille Havfrue
○ Class Gemini
○ Design GLIDER
○ Class Gripsholm
○ Class HADAG
○ Design InCat 74m (Австралия), тип Christopher Columbus
○ Class Intintoli
○ Class Jera
○ Class L
○ Moggaro 2400 Cata
○ Class MPK-470
○ Class MT
○ Naviga 10S
○ Design NB-191
○ Design NB25
○ Class Oski
○ Design P-11 (СФРЮ), тип Osijek
○ Design P-200005 (СФРЮ), тип МПК-451
○ Design PM1800
○ Design PV01, PV01M
○ Design PV02
○ Design PV05, тип Барс
○ Design PV07
○ Design PV20S
○ Design PV24 (NE020.2)
○ Class Quer
○ Rodman
○ Rodman 34 Passenger
○ Rodman 69 Passenger
○ Rodman 78 Passenger
○ Sjögull
○ Class Sjovägen
○ Class Söderarm
○ Design SRT-400, Zvezda-class
○ Class Sundbuss Erasmus
○ Class TriCat
○ Class Tynningö
○ Class Vaporetto
○ Class Värmdö
○ Class Заря (морские)
○ Class Ласточка (Ореанда)
○ Class Метеор
○ Class МК (довоенный)
○ Class Находкинский рабочий
○ Class Норд
○ Class Пушкин
○ Class Радуга
○ Class Севастополец, проект МА
○ Class Скат 1010
○ Design УП-160

Table of vessels of class

Order by: Date of Built  ·  Place of Built  ·  Year and Place of Built  ·  Modification  ·  Last Name  ·  First Name  ·  Editor's order

««1234 ··· 23»»
NameDatePort
11HN(Montenegro)
2(China)
3(China)
48(Vietnam)
49099(Israel)
71036Elat
73765(Israel)
7971(UAE)
8Sochi
9023Elat
9024Elat
Abo Mosad 2(Egypt)
Abou BadisSousse
Acarlar 1Alanya
Acarlar 2Alanya
Adam(Egypt)
Adam AR(Egypt)
Adanali 3(Turkey)
Adanali IIIAntalya
Adatepe 2İstanbul
AdiletCholpon-Ata
AdmiralAlanya
Admiral BlackAlanya
Afala STBurgas
Agios Konstantinos(Greece)
Agios Nikolaos(Greece)
AiristoNaantali
Aktivist
Akvaryum
05.1992
Valletta
Al MashallahKarachi
Al TasmiKarachi
Al. AmeerMumbai / Bombay
Ala-TooCholpon-Ata
AlacalufeEl Calafate
Alaiye 1Alanya
Alanya 317Alanya
AlbatrosCholpon-Ata
Alexander(Greece)
Alfredo(Egypt)
Ali Baba 07Antalya
Ali Baba 2Antalya
AlliHelsinki
Alpler 1Alanya
AlyssaSousse
AmorozaLimassol
Amyiah(Egypt)
Ana B(unknown port)
AnamnisisLimassol
AnastasiaBurgas
AnchoNesebar

««1234 ··· 23»»
List of all types and projects  ·  All vessel's photos of this class
Report a mistake in type's/project's description or name


Your comment

Please do not discuss political topics or you will be banned for 1 month!
You need to log in to write comments.