FleetPhoto

Meyer Turku

To the list of facilities
 Turku Meyer Turku since 08.2014
 Turku Aker Yards (Турку) 2007 — 08.2014
 Turku Aker Finnyards (Турку) 2005 — 2007
 Turku Kvaerner Masa-Yards 1991 — 2005
 Turku Masa-Yards 1990 — 1991
 Turku Wärtsilä 1966 — 1990
 Turku Wärtsilä - Crichton-Vulcan 1941 — 1966
 Turku Crichton-Vulcan 1930 — 1941
 Turku Wm. Crichton & Co 1862 — 1930
 Turku Cowie & Eriksson before 1862
http://www.meyerturku.com/
В августе 2014 года верфь в Турку была куплена немецкой судостроительной компанией Meyer Werft и получила название Meyer Turku Oy.
Wm. Crichton & Co — https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Wm._Crichton_%26_Co.

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба МБ-264 ВМФ СССР
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба Неопознанное судно - проект 854 (none)
Class Архангельск, проект (Финляндия) Неопознанное судно - тип Архангельск (none)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба МБ-13 ВМФ СССР
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба МБ-120 ВМФ СССР
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба МБ-149 ВМФ СССР
Class ППЭК-30 ПК-16030 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Гидрографические и гидрологические 89 1875 Pirita (Бригитовка) (Estonia) (ВМС Эстонии, ВМФ СССР, Российский Императорский флот)
Буксиры паровые 1879 Удобный 4375 (none)
Сухогрузные пароходы 160 1881 Краснофлотец (С.Л.О.Н., Николай Ежов, Глеб Бокий, Жигжин, Соловецкий) ВМФ СССР (Arkhangelsk, Российский Императорский флот)
Буксиры паровые 1884 Крейсер Astrakhan
Плавучие маяки 301 1888 Relandersgrund (Voulle, Reserv I) Helsinki ((Finland))
Местные 342 1891 Myllymatti 2 (Myllymatti II, Salmi) 12 Naantali (Turku, Uusikaupunki)
Class 336 09.1891 Тральщик №15 (Перископ, Миноносец №118, Даго) ВМФ СССР (Российский Императорский флот)
Обстановочные и служебно-разъездные суда 1892 Стрежень (Вятка) Chkalovsk ((none))
Class Казарский 377 07.1894 Schikinami (Гайдамак) ВМС Японии (Российский Императорский флот)
Буксиры паровые 390 1894 Обь 8361 (Russian SFSR) ((Russian Empire))
Class 387 09.1895 C11 (Посыльное судно №120, Миноносец №120, Пакерорт) Finnish Navy (ВМФ СССР, Российский Императорский флот)
Миноносцы и эскадренные миноносцы 400 23.09.1897 Абрек ВМФ СССР (Российский Императорский флот)
Правительственные яхты 429 08.1898 К-18 Колхида (Пернач, Колхида, Тамара) Russian Navy (anti bolshevist) (ВМФ СССР, Российский Императорский флот, (Russian Empire))
Class Сокол 07.1900 Пылкий (Кречет) Российский Императорский флот
Буксиры, толкачи, буксиры-толкачи 423 1900 Дехканин (Троцкий, № 1, Черняев, Великая Княжна Ольга) 6802 Чарджуй ((none))
Буксиры, толкачи, буксиры-толкачи 1901 КП-18 (КП-13, Рабочий, Ледокол №2, Портовое судно №2) ВМФ СССР (Российский Императорский флот)
Пароходы пассажирские и грузопассажирские 467 1901 Михаил Калинин (КЛ №5, Чарджуй, Император Николай II) Чарджуй (ВМФ СССР)
Паромы (накатные пассажирские) 1903 Föri Turku
Class Кондор 520 07.1904 Кондор ВМФ СССР (Российский Императорский флот, Отдельный корпус пограничной стражи)
Class Кондор 521 08.1904 Беркут ВМФ СССР (Российский Императорский флот, Отдельный корпус пограничной стражи)
Class Дозорный 1905 Иней (Т-31, Разведчик) ВМФ СССР (Российский Императорский флот)
Design Эскадренные миноносцы - "добровольцы", class Охотник 06.07.1906 Пограничник ВМФ СССР (Российский Императорский флот)
Design Эскадренные миноносцы - "добровольцы", class Охотник 01.08.1906 Охотник Российский Императорский флот
Class Задорный 539 1906 Бинокль (ГО-1, ГК-1, Либава, КАТЩ №19) ВМФ СССР (Kronshtadt, Кронштадт, Libava)
Class Геркулес 599 03.11.1910 ОТ-65 (МБ-128, Тасуя, Tasuja, Herkules, Геркулес) ВМФ СССР (ВМС Эстонии, Российский Императорский флот)
Class Геркулес 600 30.09.1910 Силач (Nordlicht, Ilmarinen) (USSR) (ВМС Германии, Leningrad, Petrograd, Finnish Navy, ВМФ СССР, Российский Императорский флот)
Буксиры паровые 1913 Омск 004566 (Russian SFSR)
Мониторы и канонерские лодки 1918 Turunmaa Finnish Navy
Class Vainamoinen 705 31.12.1932 Выборг (Väinämöinen) ВМФ СССР (Finnish Navy)
Class Экспортлес №18 29.04.1933 Скорый (Северолес-1) Arkhangelsk
Class Vainamoinen 706 03.09.1933 Ilmarinen Finnish Navy
Теплоходы грузовые 1935 Пионер (USSR)
Подводные лодки 707 13.01.1936 Vesikko Helsinki (Finnish Navy)
Сухогрузы 745 31.07.1937 Грибоедов (Astrid Thorden) М-611 Leningrad (Helsinki)
Class Aurora, проект (Финляндия) 749 21.12.1938 Ioannis (Rosemont, Aurora) Пирей (Panama, Helsinki)
Пароходы пассажирские и грузопассажирские 751 19.12.1938 Петродворец (Bore II) М-606 Murmansk (Odessa, Leningrad, Turku)
Class Aurora, проект (Финляндия) 750 15.04.1939 Вильнюс (Atlanta) М-516 Leningrad (Helsinki)
Class Viipuri 761 17.06.1941 Шторм (РБ-169, МБ-54, ЭМТЩ-70, Viipuri) М-32410 Tallin (ВМФ СССР, Finnish Navy)
Class Viipuri 763 30.06.1941 МБ-440 Тугев (РБ-170, МБ-55, ЭМТЩ-72, Vilpula) Tallin (ВМФ СССР, Finnish Navy)
Class Föhn 765 20.05.1942 Implacable (Föhn) ВМС Франции (ВМС Германии)
Class Föhn 773 17.05.1943 Infatigable (NT59, Polangen) ВМС Франции (ВМС Германии)
Class Föhn 779 14.04.1944 СС-6 (МБ-10, М-10, Riesenburg) ВМФ СССР (ВМС Германии)
Class Капитан Гастелло 791 05.09.1945 Капитан Гастелло (Seeleichter 29) М-16505 Arkhangelsk (Leningrad, (Germany))
Сухогрузы 792 07.11.1945 Александр Матросов М-16504 Arkhangelsk (Leningrad)
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 796 26.10.1945 Хасан М-16501 Riga (Leningrad)
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 797 24.12.1945 Севан Leningrad
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 810 27.06.1946 Мурманрыба М-16510 Murmansk
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 811 08.08.1946 Норильчанин М-16511 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad, Дудинка, Belomorsk, Murmansk)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 813 16.09.1946 Аполлон М-16513 Астрахань (Leningrad)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 814 18.09.1946 Челюскин (Геркулес) М-16512 Leningrad (Belomorsk, Murmansk, Arkhangelsk)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 815 16.11.1946 Прометей М-16519 Tallin (Leningrad)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 816 30.01.1947 Ослябя М-16522 Nakhodka (Odessa, Leningrad)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 817 26.02.1947 Пересвет М-16523 Tallin (Leningrad)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 818 27.05.1947 Василий Буслаев М-16524 Nakhodka (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy, Leningrad)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 820 15.10.1947 Руслан М-16545 Arkhangelsk
Design Финский лихтер, class Курейка 847 05.11.1947 Онега (Л-6) Klaipeda ((USSR), Tallin)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 821 08.01.1948 Марс М-16546 Kaliningrad (Tallin)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 822 31.05.1948 Прибой М-16553 Zhdanov / Mariupol (Arkhangelsk)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 823 08.07.1948 Накат М-16557 Arkhangelsk
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 825 19.03.1949 Могучий М-16571 Vladivostok (Odessa)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 826 10.05.1949 Поной М-16591 Arkhangelsk
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 827 26.07.1949 Волна М-16592 Ilyichyovsk (Zhdanov / Mariupol, Murmansk, Arkhangelsk)
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 870 19.02.1949 Баскунчак Kholmsk (Arkhangelsk)
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 871 12.10.1949 Эльтон М-16573 Vladivostok (Leningrad)
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 874 29.11.1949 Капитан Чириков (Памяти Ильича) Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 879 29.09.1949 Ленинград М-16640 Тикси
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 830 07.07.1950 Ленинец Arkhangelsk
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 833 30.12.1950 Сарыч (Сталинец) М-16708 Odessa (Arkhangelsk, Tallin)
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 872 08.06.1950 Сиваш М-16652 Riga (Leningrad)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 882 05.09.1950 Невельской М-16698 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Нагаево)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 1951 Хабаровск М-16721 Podtyosovo (Igarka)
Class Финский лихтер, design Фин-2000 10.12.1951 20 (Лихтер-20) 064799 Красноярск (Podtyosovo)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 831 11.03.1951 Геркулес (Донец) М-16709 Arkhangelsk
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 831 11.03.1951 Донец М-16692 Тикси
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 834 31.10.1951 Каменка М-16672 Arkhangelsk
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 836 27.12.1951 Оленёк М-16748 Arkhangelsk
Design Финский лихтер, class Курейка 863 24.07.1951 Ома Arkhangelsk
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 877 09.05.1951 Имандра М-16710 Riga (Leningrad)
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 878 30.04.1951 Выгозеро М-16711 Riga (Leningrad)
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 884 30.11.1951 Амдерма М-16747 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Arkhangelsk)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 891 04.09.1951 Мгла М-16724 Arkhangelsk
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 892 06.10.1951 Прончищев М-16725 Murmansk
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 893 03.12.1951 Яков Санников М-16750 Тикси ((USSR))
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 911 18.10.1951 Volo (Волоколамск) М-16727 Panama (Riga, (USSR))
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 912 08.10.1951 Енисейск М-16728 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Class Архангельск, проект (Финляндия) 883 12.1952 Архангельск М-20231 Leningrad
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 885 15.08.1952 Углич М-16751 Kholmsk
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 894 11.07.1952 Никифор Бегичев М-16749 Тикси
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 896 29.09.1952 Михаил Ломоносов 016757 Leningrad
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 897 14.10.1952 ОТ-66 (МБ-143, ПБ-897) ВМФ СССР ((USSR))
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 898 06.11.1952 Моржовец М-16757 Zhdanov / Mariupol (Arkhangelsk)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 899 10.12.1952 Колгуев М-16768 Zhdanov / Mariupol
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 900 31.12.1952 Менделеев М-16769 Vladivostok (Nakhodka, Певек)
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 913 10.12.1952 Бобруйск М-16753 Kholmsk
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 914 17.12.1952 Могилёв М-16771 Arkhangelsk
Class Клязьма, проект 931 931 29.04.1952 Клязьма М-997 ВМФ СССР (Vladivostok)
Class Клязьма, проект 931 932 31.05.1952 Нерча М-1021 ВМФ СССР (Vladivostok)
Class Клязьма, проект 931 933 31.08.1952 Нара ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР, (USSR))
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 901 09.04.1953 Ударный М-16775 Kholmsk
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 902 30.06.1953 Свободный М-16776 Kholmsk
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 904 29.07.1953 Чадор М-16788 Тикси
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 905 09.09.1953 МБ-91 (Дельфин, Юхнов) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР, Arkhangelsk)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 906 30.09.1953 Мосальск М-16790 Nakhodka ((none))
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 907 28.10.1953 МБ- (Торжок) М-16807 ВМФ СССР (Arkhangelsk)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 908 14.11.1953 Невель М-16808 Kaliningrad
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 909 28.11.1953 Белозерск М-16809 Arkhangelsk
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 915 23.02.1953 Миргород М-16773 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 916 29.04.1953 Пятигорск М-16777 Vladivostok (Kholmsk)
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 917 16.07.1953 Ряжск М-16780 Kholmsk
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 918 30.09.1953 Брест М-16791 Vladivostok
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 919 30.10.1953 Пинск М-16792 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Class Клязьма, проект 931 934 31.07.1953 Чарджоу М-1128 Odessa
Class Клязьма, проект 931 935 30.09.1953 Мары (Красноуфимск) Baku
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 920 17.04.1954 Армавир М-16821 Vladivostok (Kholmsk)
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 921 14.05.1954 Прикумск (Буденновск) М-16823 Vladivostok (Kholmsk)
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 922 19.06.1954 Алчевск (Ворошиловск) М-16825 Kholmsk
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 923 06.11.1954 Славянка (Ворошиловград) М-16852 Vladivostok (Kholmsk)
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 924 18.12.1954 Донецк (Сталино) М-16860 Kholmsk
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 962 27.01.1954 Циклон (ПБ-962) М-16817 Murmansk (Leningrad)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 964 15.03.1954 Уна М-16819 Tallin (Arkhangelsk)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 966 1954 Мурманец М-16859 Тикси ((USSR))
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 966 27.04.1954 Микула (МБ-966) М-16822 Murmansk
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 967 15.05.1954 Кобзарь М-16824 Odessa
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 968 11.06.1954 Титан Belomorsk
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 969 26.06.1954 Бугрино М-16830 Arkhangelsk
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 972 07.08.1954 Березань М-16835 Odessa
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 973 04.09.1954 Ленинец М-16842 Arkhangelsk
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 974 30.10.1954 Зенит М-16843 Arkhangelsk (Kaliningrad)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 975 1954 Сахалинец Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 975 16.11.1954 Надир М-16857 Тикси (Murmansk)
Class ППЭК-30 1955 ПК-95030 Мурманск (ВМФ России, ВМФ СССР)
Class Архангельск, проект (Финляндия) 936 10.1955 Балтийск М-16894 Leningrad
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 937 11.05.1955 Северная Двина М-16875 Arkhangelsk
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 938 25.07.1955 Западная Двина М-16883 Arkhangelsk
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 939 30.10.1955 Южный Буг М-16892 Arkhangelsk
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 940 11.03.1955 Zhan Dou 18 (Ho Ping 18, Rosa) Shanghai ((none))
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 941 30.06.1955 Zhan Dou 19 (Ho Ping 19, Renata) Shanghai ((none))
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 942 15.09.1955 Zhan Dou 21 (Ho Ping 21, Rita) Shanghai ((none))
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 978 20.01.1955 Ладога М-16862 (Russian SFSR) (Leningrad)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 979 05.02.1955 Солнцедар М-16863 Odessa
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 981 01.04.1955 Коммунар М-16869 Murmansk
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 985 21.07.1955 Коммунист М-16876 Ilyichyovsk (Zhdanov / Mariupol, Arkhangelsk)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 987 08.12.1955 Кандалакша М-16900 Тикси (Arkhangelsk)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 988 14.12.1955 Скиф М-16901 Zhdanov / Mariupol (Arkhangelsk)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 989 31.12.1955 Отопитель (Руслан, Полярный) М-16902 Arkhangelsk
Class Архангельск, проект (Финляндия) 958 12.1956 Мичуринск М-24086 Leningrad
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 990 30.01.1956 Марксист М-16903 Riga (Klaipeda, Leningrad)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 991 18.02.1956 Ленинградец (МБ-991) М-16904 Leningrad
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 992 25.04.1956 Энергичный М-16906 Находка (Nakhodka, Vladivostok, Riga)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 993 18.05.1956 Колхида М-16907 Murmansk
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 996 10.09.1956 Кагул М-16919 Klaipeda
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 998 17.08.1956 Днестр М-16917 Arkhangelsk
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 999 24.10.1956 Донец М-16918 Arkhangelsk
Class Фурманов / Фрязино, проект (Финляндия) 1001 28.12.1956 Пётр Лебедев (Фурманов) Leningrad
Class ППЭК-30 1021 1956 1021 075614 Волжский
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 1024 15.05.1956 Zhan Dou 22 (Ho Ping 22, Runa) Shanghai ((none))
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 1025 28.06.1956 Zhan Dou 31 (Ho Ping 31, Rosita) Shanghai ((none))
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 1034 03.10.1956 МБ-122 (Первомайск) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 1035 24.11.1956 Джарылгач М-16937 Novorossiysk
Class Архангельск, проект (Финляндия) 959 09.1957 Братск М-25126 Leningrad
Class Фурманов / Фрязино, проект (Финляндия) 1003 08.06.1957 Фрязино М-16958 Zhdanov / Mariupol (Odessa)
Class Фурманов / Фрязино, проект (Финляндия) 1004 19.06.1957 Фролово М-16959 Zhdanov / Mariupol (Odessa)
Class Хасан, проект (Финляндия) 1026 05.01.1957 Zhan Dou 33 (Ho Ping 33, Ragni) Shanghai ((none))
Class Архангельск, проект (Финляндия) 1027 07.1957 Кировск М-16976 Leningrad
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 1038 12.03.1957 Светогорск 016945 Astrakhan (Астрахань, Leningrad)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 1039 09.04.1957 Метростроевец Leningrad
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 1041 28.05.1957 Гонец М-16949 Arkhangelsk
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 1043 16.07.1957 Карел М-16960 Klaipeda (Leningrad)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 1044 28.08.1957 Эвенк М-16964 Murmansk (Arkhangelsk)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 1045 18.09.1957 Тувинец М-16965 Klaipeda (Leningrad)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 1046 07.10.1957 Башкир М-16972 Ilyichyovsk (Arkhangelsk)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 1047 01.11.1957 Бурят М-16973 Odessa (Arkhangelsk)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 1048 11.1957 Абхазец М-16974 Zhdanov / Mariupol
Class ППЭК-30 1958 Вулкан Хабаровск
Class Фурманов / Фрязино, проект (Финляндия) 1005 05.03.1958 Thach Han (Фастов) М-16977 Хайфон (Zhdanov / Mariupol, Odessa)
Class Фурманов / Фрязино, проект (Финляндия) 1006 24.05.1958 Фатеж М-16981 Zhdanov / Mariupol (Odessa)
Class Фурманов / Фрязино, проект (Финляндия) 1007 19.09.1958 Lai Giang (Флорешты) М-16989 Хайфон (Zhdanov / Mariupol, Odessa)
Class Архангельск, проект (Финляндия) 1028 02.1958 Ижевск М-16979 Leningrad
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 1049 30.04.1958 Калининград М-16980 Arkhangelsk (Leningrad, Kaliningrad)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 1050 1958 Кронштадт М-16982 Arkhangelsk (Leningrad, Kaliningrad)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 1051 21.08.1958 Мингрелец М-16987 Zhdanov / Mariupol
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 1053 08.10.1958 МБ-150 ВМФ СССР
Class ППЭК-30 27.02.1959 ПК-103030 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Class Певек (2-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 92 96 06.1959 Fair Boy (Artemis, Артём) Valletta (Kingstown, Riga)
Class Фурманов / Фрязино, проект (Финляндия) 1008 19.03.1959 Файзабад М-17012 Zhdanov / Mariupol (Odessa)
Class Фурманов / Фрязино, проект (Финляндия) 1009 16.07.1959 Фараб Ростов-на-Дону (Zhdanov / Mariupol, Odessa)
Class Фурманов / Фрязино, проект (Финляндия) 1010 17.09.1959 Фалешты М-17021 Zhdanov / Mariupol (Odessa)
Class Архангельск, проект (Финляндия) 1057 06.1959 Долинск М-17014 Leningrad
Class Архангельск, проект (Финляндия) 1058 06.1959 Бердянск М-17020 Leningrad
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 1069 25.03.1959 МБ-155 (МБ-1069) ВМФ СССР ((USSR))
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 1070 24.04.1959 МБ-156 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 1070 24.04.1959 МБ-156 ВМФ СССР
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 1072 29.06.1959 ОТ-427 (МБ-159, МБ-1072) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР, (USSR))
Class Архангельск, проект (Финляндия) 1073 09.1959 Сретенск М-17022 Leningrad
Class Архангельск, проект (Финляндия) 1074 11.1959 Кисловодск М-17024 Leningrad
Class Фурманов / Фрязино, проект (Финляндия) 1011 11.05.1960 Сена (Фирово) М-17027 Riga
Class Фурманов / Фрязино, проект (Финляндия) 1012 01.07.1960 Фирюза 590035 Novorossiysk (Zhdanov / Mariupol, Odessa)
Class Фурманов / Фрязино, проект (Финляндия) 1013 01.12.1960 Фряново М-17029 Izmail
Class Архангельск, проект (Финляндия) 1059 04.1960 Альметьевск М-17030 Leningrad
Class Архангельск, проект (Финляндия) 1060 06.1960 Aleks (Александровск) St. John's (Leningrad)
Class Архангельск, проект (Финляндия) 1075 02.1960 Аткарск М-17025 Leningrad
Class Архангельск, проект (Финляндия) 1076 03.12.1960 Алапаевск М-17037 Leningrad
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Красноград (1-я серия) 1090 12.1961 Красноград М-17043 Leningrad
Class Архангельск, проект (Финляндия) 1094 07.1961 Льгов М-17089 Leningrad
Class Архангельск, проект (Финляндия) 1095 10.1961 Mohammad Ali (Lootah Glory, Черняховск) М-17040 (none) (Leningrad)
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Красноград (1-я серия) 1091 07.1962 Кимовск М-17051 Leningrad
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Красноград (1-я серия) 1092 09.1962 Касимов М-17052 Leningrad
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Красноград (1-я серия) 1093 10.1962 Карачаево-Черкесия М-17055 Leningrad
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Красноград (1-я серия) 1096 12.1962 Ковров М-17100 Leningrad
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Красноград (1-я серия) 1097 06.1963 Lin (Калининабад) М-17105 (unknown port) (Leningrad)
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Красноград (1-я серия) 1098 08.1963 Канев М-17109 Leningrad
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Красноград (1-я серия) 1099 1963 Каспийск М-17112 Leningrad
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Красноград (1-я серия) 1100 12.1963 Красноуфимск М-17115 Leningrad
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Краснокамск (2-я серия т/х Красноград) 1108 06.04.1964 Краснокамск Leningrad
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Краснокамск (2-я серия т/х Красноград) 1109 05.1964 Pia (Lin, Клин) М-17118 St. John's (Leningrad)
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Краснокамск (2-я серия т/х Красноград) 1110 06.1964 Красноуральск М-17119 Leningrad
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Краснокамск (2-я серия т/х Красноград) 1111 09.1964 Краснодон М-17120 Leningrad
Class Finnseal, проект (Финляндия) 1119 02.10.1964 Lily (Yi Feng, Ping Shan, Finntube, Lotila) Kingstown (Ухань, Panama, Могадишо, Tammisaari, Lappohja, Rauma)
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Краснокамск (2-я серия т/х Красноград) 1112 14.01.1965 Kalisti (Коммунарск) Valletta (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Краснокамск (2-я серия т/х Красноград) 1113 03.1965 Красное Село Leningrad
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Краснокамск (2-я серия т/х Красноград) 1114 05.1965 Красногвардейск Leningrad
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Краснокамск (2-я серия т/х Красноград) 1115 07.1965 Краснозаводск Leningrad
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Краснокамск (2-я серия т/х Красноград) 1116 08.10.1965 Комсомолец Узбекистана 651008 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Краснокамск (2-я серия т/х Красноград) 1141 1966 Комсомолец Киргизии М-17133 Leningrad
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Краснокамск (2-я серия т/х Красноград) 1142 09.1966 Комсомолец Таджикистана Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Краснокамск (2-я серия т/х Красноград) 1143 11.1966 Комсомолец Эстонии Leningrad
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Краснокамск (2-я серия т/х Красноград) 1144 12.1966 Комсомолец Латвии Leningrad
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Краснокамск (2-я серия т/х Красноград) 1145 01.1967 Комсомолец Литвы М-17177 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Новгород (3-я серия т/х Красноград) 1146 06.1967 Don Carlos (Новгород) 660204 Valletta (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Новгород (3-я серия т/х Красноград) 1147 08.1967 Sibirsk (Новосибирск) 661090 Phnom Penh (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Новгород (3-я серия т/х Красноград) 1148 09.1967 Еврошиппинг 8 (Новокузнецк) М-17187 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Новгород (3-я серия т/х Красноград) 1149 20.10.1967 Novomoskovsk (Новомосковск) 671438 Ulaanbaatar (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Новгород (3-я серия т/х Красноград) 1150 11.1967 Ascot Ranger (Новокуйбышевск) 671444 (unknown port) (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Новгород (3-я серия т/х Красноград) 1151 01.1968 Lito (Новотроицк) М-17196 Valletta (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Новгород (3-я серия т/х Красноград) 1152 05.1968 Odru (Новодружеск) Panama (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Новгород (3-я серия т/х Красноград) 1153 06.1968 Еврошиппинг 9 (Новоалтайск) М-17200 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design 1274 1160 20.12.1968 Академик Андреев (Экотех, Новый Буг, Цна) 674847 Novorossiysk (Sevastopol, The Ukrainian Navy, ВМФ СССР)
Design 1274 1175 03.07.1969 Донец ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Новгород (3-я серия т/х Красноград) 1177 10.1969 Olympia 96 (Sea Guardian, Новомиргород) М-17254 Belize City ((unknown port), Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Новгород (3-я серия т/х Красноград) 1178 11.1969 Al Agouz (Wald Al Agouz, Новополоцк) Phnom Penh (Абу-Даби, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Красноград (1-я серия) 1ххх 196х Неопознанное судно - тип Красноград (none)
Design 1274 1176 20.11.1970 Зея ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Новгород (3-я серия т/х Красноград) 1179 02.1970 Lisa H (Нововолынск) Гондурас (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Новгород (3-я серия т/х Красноград) 1180 1970 Citi Breeze (Mirto, Нововятск) М-17283 Kingstown (Valletta, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Новгород (3-я серия т/х Красноград) 1181 08.1970 Vigilant II (Новозыбков) Panama (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Новгород (3-я серия т/х Красноград) 1182 10.1970 Vickie (Новогрудок) Belize City (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design P-1476 (Финляндия), class Новгород (3-я серия т/х Красноград) 1183 12.1970 Ruslan (Новольвовск) Valletta (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Скотовозы 1186 06.1970 Kenoz (Corriedale Express, Hoegh Pride) Panama (Манила, Осло)
Class Finncarrier, проект (Финляндия) 1204 1972 Mermaid II (Finnmaid, Capella Av Stockholm, Capella, Hans Gutzeit) Рига ((none), Helsinki)
Паромы (накатные пассажирские) 1199 15.03.1973 Rigel I (Rigel, Badis, Atlas 1, Baltic Kristina, Windward Pride, Anastasia V, Ильич, Stena Baltica, Scandia, Bore I) Limassol (Panama, Рига, Таллинн, Kingstown, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Helsinki)
Class Finncarrier, проект (Финляндия) 1205 21.05.1973 Rail Trader 1 (Nikolay Konarev, Fellow, Finnfellow) Бастер (Вентспилс, Helsinki, Uusikaupunki, Naantali)
Паромы (накатные пассажирские) 1214 10.05.1974 Prince (Wind Ambition, Cesme, King Of Scandinavia, Venus, Scandinavica, Tarak L, Stena Scandinavica, Prinsessan Birgitta) Limassol (London, Стамбул, Эсбьерг, Осло, Берген, Unknown - Tunisia, (none), Gothenburg)
Design P-1765 (Финляндия), тип Белоруссия 1212 15.01.1975 Delphin (Казахстан II, Белоруссия) G91110 Nassau (Valletta, Odessa)
Design P-1765 (Финляндия), тип Белоруссия 1213 06.1975 Salamis Filoxenia (Van Gogh, Club I, Club Cruise I, Odessa Sky, Грузия) Limassol (Маджуро, Kingstown, (unknown port), Odessa)
Design P-1765 (Финляндия), тип Белоруссия 1221 12.1975 Enchanted Capri (Island Holiday, Аркадия, Азербайджан) 742531 Сьюдад-дель-Кармен ((unknown port), Монровия, Odessa)
Design P-1765 (Финляндия), тип Белоруссия 1222 23.06.1976 Adventure (Island Adventure, Royal Seas, Ukraina, Украина, Казахстан) 753057 Zanzibar (Panama, Nassau, (unknown port), Монровия, Odessa)
Design P-1765 (Финляндия), тип Белоруссия 1223 15.12.1976 Starry Metropolis (Neptune, CT Neptune, Olvia, Леонид Брежнев, Карелия) М-17383 Монтего-Бей (Южная Тарава, Panama, Odessa)
Design 1274 1236 06.10.1977 Тавда ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 1274 1237 12.05.1978 Ингури ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Class Turella, проект (Финляндия) 1242 15.04.1979 Rigel III (Regina Della Pace, Kongshavn, Fantaasia, Lion King, Stena Nordica, Turella) 972J51 Limassol (Panama, Trondheim, Таллинн, Gothenburg, Mariehamn)
Морские круизные и пассажирские 1247 26.06.1980 Louis Cristal (Cristal, Opera, Silja Opera, Superstar Taurus, Leeward, Sally Albatross, Viking Saga) Valletta (Пирей, Nassau, Стокгольм, (Malaysia), Panama, Mariehamn)
Паромы (накатные пассажирские) 1248 29.08.1980 Regina Baltica (Anna K., Анна Каренина, Braemar, Viking Song) Limassol (Рига, Таллинн, Saint Petersburg, Кристиансанн, Mariehamn)
Class Turella, проект (Финляндия) 1249 25.04.1980 Rosella 12434 Норртелье (Mariehamn)
Class Finlandia, проект (Финляндия) 1251 30.03.1981 Moby Dada (Princess Maria, Queen of Scandinavia, Finlandia) 7911533 Naples (Valletta, Копенгаген, Helsinki)
Class Finlandia, проект (Финляндия) 1252 10.06.1981 Stena Saga (Stena Britannica, Silvia Regina) Стокгольм (Mariehamn, Helsinki)
Газовозы 26.05.1982 Gas Beauty I (BW Strand, Berge Strand) 34220-08-A Panama (Ставангер)
Землесосы 1255 12.1982 Kamal XXXV (Гогланд) Kingstown (Odessa, Riga)
Class Норильск, design SA-15 (Финляндия) 1256 13.11.1982 Norilsk (Норильск) 810090 Limassol (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Class Норильск, design SA-15 (Финляндия) 1257 03.1983 Gazellebank (Foylebank, Тикси) 810739 St. John's (Douglas, Мурманск, Murmansk)
Class Норильск, design SA-15 (Финляндия) 1258 18.02.1983 Игарка 812433 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Class Норильск, design SA-15 (Финляндия) 1259 12.06.1983 Monchegorsk (Мончегорск) 810758 Limassol (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Class Норильск, design SA-15 (Финляндия) 1260 12.07.1983 Arkhangelsk (Архангельск) 810762 Limassol (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Class Норильск, design SA-15 (Финляндия) 1261 23.08.1983 Кола М-17530 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Class Норильск, design SA-15 (Финляндия) 1265 15.11.1983 Амдерма 811835 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design P-2111 (Финляндия), тип Атрек 1268 22.01.1983 Атрек 821767 Ilyichyovsk/Chernomorsk (Yevpatoria)
Design P-2111 (Финляндия), тип Атрек 1269 10.02.1983 Андога Baku
Design P-2111 (Финляндия), тип Атрек 1271 06.04.1983 Aura (Аура) М-17516 Баку (Baku)
Class Норильск, design SA-15 (Финляндия) 1266 02.01.1984 Кандалакша М-17535 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Class Норильск, design SA-15 (Финляндия) 1267 03.1984 Boularibank (Teignbank, Никель) 831379 St. John's (Douglas, Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design Р-2121 1275 27.04.1984 Ленинградский-1 212514 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design Р-2121 1276 12.06.1984 Ленинградский-2 212515 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design P-2098 (Финляндия), тип Титан 1277 01.09.1984 Truong Sa (Marianne Schulte, Титан-1) Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (Хайфон, (unknown port), Yevpatoria)
Design 1960 (мотозавозня) 28.05.1985 Ямальский 218072 Saint Petersburg (Омск, Тобольск)
Design 1960 (мотозавозня) 30.05.1985 Явайский 218074 Якутск (Saint Petersburg, Омск, Тобольск)
Design P-2098 (Финляндия), тип Титан 1278 30.01.1985 Titan-2 (Титан-2) 830836 Chernomorsk (Yevpatoria)
Design П-2104 (землесос) 1282 25.05.1985 Ямал 218071 Saint Petersburg (Омск, Тобольск)
Design П-2104 (землесос) 1283 23.05.1985 Олег Стрельченя (Явай) 218073 Якутск (Saint Petersburg, Омск, Тобольск)
Design Р-2096 (Финляндия), тип Станислав Юдин 1284 31.07.1985 Stanislav Yudin (Станислав Юдин) М-17562 Limassol (Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Class Mariella, проект (Финляндия) 1286 17.05.1985 Mariella 14294 Mariehamn
Design 1960 (мотозавозня) 27.03.1986 Анабарский 219671 Якутск (Yakutsk)
Design 1960 (мотозавозня) 30.04.1986 Индигирский 219673 Якутск (Yakutsk)
Землесосы 1285 23.09.1986 Seaway (Вайдагубский) М-17572 Limassol (Роттердам, Холмск, Kholmsk)
Design П-2104 (землесос) 1287 27.03.1986 Анабар 219670 Якутск (Yakutsk)
Design П-2104 (землесос) 1288 30.04.1986 Индигирка 219672 Якутск (Yakutsk)
Class Mariella, проект (Финляндия) 1290 26.04.1986 Princess Anastasia (SPL Princess Anastasia, Bilbao, Pride of Bilbao, Olympia) Naples (Valletta, Nassau, Портсмут, Стокгольм)
Design P-2098 (Финляндия), тип Титан 1279 15.04.1987 General Aliaga Shikhlinsky (Титан-3) М-41813 Баку (Baku)
Design P-2098 (Финляндия), тип Титан 1289 14.09.1988 Gurban Abasov (Qeneral Samadaqa Mehmandarov, Титан-4) М-41858 Баку (Baku)
Design Р756 1295 28.10.1988 Petrojarl Foinaven (Анадырь) 18729 Nassau (ВМФ России, ВМФ СССР)
Морские круизные и пассажирские 1296 1988 Amera (Prinsendam, Seabourn Sun, Royal Viking Sun) 8700280 Nassau (Роттердам)
Design 655 (Финляндия), тип Вадим Попов 378 03.03.1989 Иван Петров 873418 Arkhangelsk
Design 655 (Финляндия), тип Вадим Попов 379 07.06.1989 Владимир Паршин М-17609 Odessa
Научно-исследовательские 406 / 481 06.1989 Aranda Helsinki
Design Р1293 1293 1989 Transshelf (Трансшельф) Виллемстад (Холмск, Kholmsk)
Паромы (накатные пассажирские) 1297 17.04.1989 Pearl Seaways (Pearl of Scandinavia, Aquarius, Langkapuri Star Aquarius, Athena, Star Aquarius) Копенгаген ((none))
Морские круизные и пассажирские 1302 25.11.1989 Viking Cinderella (Cinderella) 15837 Стокгольм (Mariehamn)
Паромы (накатные пассажирские) 1301 30.11.1990 Silja Serenade 90248907 Mariehamn
Паромы (накатные пассажирские) 1309 05.1991 Silja Symphony Стокгольм
Заградители 15.04.1992 Наmeenmaa Finnish Navy
Морские круизные и пассажирские 1312 02.07.1992 Crown Iris (Princess Iris, Majesty, Thomson Majesty, Louis Majesty, Norwegian Majesty, Royal Majesty, Birka Queen) 16244 Panama (Valletta, Nassau, Mariehamn)
Паромы (накатные пассажирские) 1315 05.05.1992 Normandie 38R563 Кан
Танкеры 1316 03.01.1992 Navigo 17365 Донсо
Паромы (накатные пассажирские) 1319 12.05.1993 Juan J. Sister 38W821 Лас-Пальмас
Несамоходные сухогрузные суда 1329 30.11.1993 Eide Barge 33 18257 Panama
Морские круизные и пассажирские 1323 18.04.1995 Crystal Symphony Nassau
Class Vision 492 20.11.1996 Grandeur of the Seas 8000400 Nassau (Монровия)
Морские круизные и пассажирские 1337 04.06.1996 AIDAcara (Aida) Генуя (London, Монровия)
Class Voyager Of The Seas, проект (Финляндия) 1344 29.10.1999 Voyager of the Seas 19902 Nassau
Class Voyager Of The Seas, проект (Финляндия) 1345 28.09.2000 Explorer of the Seas 19903 Nassau
Морские круизные и пассажирские 1346 26.10.2001 Adventure Of The Seas 20125 Nassau (Монровия)
Class Voyager Of The Seas, проект (Финляндия) 1347 18.11.2002 Navigator of the Seas 22759 Nassau
Class Color Fantasy, проект (Финляндия) 1351 03.12.2004 Color Fantasy 24707 Осло
Паромы (накатные пассажирские) 449 08.12.2006 Thuleland (Transpulp) Gothenburg (Шерхамн)
Морские круизные и пассажирские 1352 24.04.2006 Freedom of the Seas 25177 Nassau
Морские круизные и пассажирские 1353 18.04.2007 Liberty of the Seas 26180 Nassau
Тяжеловозы L1379 13.06.2012 Meri (Aura II) 19833K Turku ((unknown port))
Паромы (накатные пассажирские) 1376 10.01.2013 Viking Grace Mariehamn
Class Mein Schiff 3, проект (Финляндия) 1384 08.05.2015 Mein Schiff 4 33031 Valletta
Class Mein Schiff 3, проект (Финляндия) 1389 21.06.2016 Mein Schiff 5 34555 Valletta
Паромы (накатные пассажирские) NB1391 24.01.2017 Megastar 28637E Таллинн
Морские круизные и пассажирские 1390 09.05.2017 Mein Schiff 6 9753208 Valletta
Морские круизные и пассажирские 1392 25.04.2018 Mein Schiff 1 35372 Valletta

Vellels being assembled by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Design 854, тип Мурманрыба 835 28.05.1951 Витязь М-16712 Murmansk


To the list of facilities