FleetPhoto

Scheepswerf Ferus Smit Hoogezand

To the list of facilities
 Foxhol Scheepswerf Ferus Smit Hoogezand since ????
 Foxhol Ferus Smit v/h J. Smit & Zoon 1950 — ????
 Foxhol J. Smit & Zoon ???? — 1950
Address: Scheepswervenweg 7, 9608 PD Westerbroek, The Netherlands
http://www.ferus-smit.nl/

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Сухогрузы 1958 Берилл (Zagri 23, Basse Indre, Stella Danielsen) 2-306171 Kherson (Роттердам, (приписка неизвестна - Франция), (приписка неизвестна))
Сухогрузы 1975 Blue Moon (Kaptan Husamettin, First Bloom, Ocean Fleet 1, Ocean Fleet, Karen Danielsen) Phnom Penh (Freetown, Batumi, (приписка неизвестна))
Сухогрузы 232 10.05.1983 Eurika (Willeke, Willem Sr., Steady, Yvonne) Panama (Клайпеда, Веркендам, Delfzijl)
Сухогрузы 827 12.10.1983 Zenith Volou (Blue Star, Zenith, Maxim, Michelle Trader, Paola, Paul Brinkman) Волос ((none), Zanzibar, Чарлстаун, Портсмут, Valletta, Limassol, Гронинген)
Сухогрузы 234 04.1984 Cannil (Elif-D, Holland, Aldeboorn, Aldebaran, Bornrif) 114318 Giurgiulesti (Виллемстад, (приписка неизвестна), Gorinchem, Delfzijl)
Сухогрузы 238 1985 Diamant (Watum) Порт-Вила (Клайпеда, Delfzijl)
Сухогрузы 239 27.09.1985 Mare (Scott, Njord, Deo Juvante, Huibertje Jacoba) 37P043 Порт-Вила (Kingstown, Limassol, Снек, Веркендам, Delfzijl)
Сухогрузы 243 15.05.1986 Celia (Heron, Regina, Nes, Lingedijk) 37P296 Паргас (Роттердам, (приписка неизвестна), (приписка неизвестна - Нидерланды))
Сухогрузы 246 29.01.1987 Bonita (Est, Reest, Laura II, Riha) 37B491 Лиепая ((none), Delfzijl, (приписка неизвестна - Нидерланды))
Сухогрузы 251 21.07.1988 Emilie (Emil, Angelina, Alpina, Amore, Amaret, Mare, Sagitta, Turan, Nescio) 37H980 Мариехамн (Phnom Penh, (приписка неизвестна), Limassol, Delfzijl, Виллемстад)
Сухогрузы 253 04.07.1989 Exe Otter (Aspen, Amy) Kingstown (St. John's, Delfzijl)
Сухогрузы 254 04.11.1989 Monika (Itasca, Sambre) Cartagena de Indias (Роттердам, (приписка неизвестна), Папендрехт)
Сухогрузы 01.01.1990 Serafina 38T128 Porvoo/Borgaa
Сухогрузы 255 23.02.1990 Сергей Асямов (Faustina, Flinterborg) Мурманск (Kingstown, (приписка неизвестна))
Сухогрузы 263 11.02.1990 Nossan Торсхавн
Сухогрузы 264 01.07.1990 Magdalena 03447Y St. John's
Сухогрузы 266 07.11.1990 Sylve (Vios, Morgenstond Ii) Limassol (Rijswijk)
Сухогрузы 257 1991 Roseburg (Forseti, Ivy, Balticborg) St. John's (Valletta, Kingstown, Delfzijl)
Сухогрузы 265 01.04.1991 Cemi (Cemile, Sandfirden) Nassau ((приписка неизвестна - Нидерланды), Виллемстад, (none))
Сухогрузы 268 27.09.1991 Erlanda (Scheldeborg) 905962 Kingstown ((приписка неизвестна))
Цементовозы 280 01.09.1991 Malta Cement (Lidan) Delfzijl (Торсхавн, (приписка неизвестна - Швеция))
Сухогрузы 289 12.1991 Sky Vita (Flevo, Waltraud, Kirsten) St. John's (Limassol, (none))
Сухогрузы 284 08.05.1992 Anmi (Arklow Freedom, Mb Clyde) 33385 Nassau (Arklow, Монровия)
Сухогрузы 285 01.07.1992 Strami (Arklow Fame, MB Avon) G33386 Nassau (Arklow, Монровия)
Сухогрузы 292 28.04.1993 Gerd (Heidi O, Baltic Tara, Morgenstond I) St. John's ((none))
Сухогрузы 294 15.10.1993 Isidor (Ikiena) 39D034 Limassol (Роттердам)
Сухогрузы 295 27.05.1994 Hanseatic Spirit (Gerarda) G142133 St. John's ((приписка неизвестна))
Сухогрузы 297 30.03.1994 Kollund (Flinterlmar) 39L087 Limassol (St. John's, Виллемстад)
Сухогрузы 298 10.1994 Listerland (Pioneer) 89470 Торсхавн (Халлевик, Delfzijl)
Сухогрузы 302 27.10.1994 Frigga (Hertha O, Claudia C) G99026 St. John's (Limassol)
Сухогрузы 303 1994 Brigga (Ewald O, Arabella C) St. John's ((none))
Сухогрузы 304 18.05.1995 Kadri (Flinterdam, Flinterzijl) Valletta (Харлинген, Виллемстад, (приписка неизвестна))
Сухогрузы 300 19.09.1996 Platon (Keizersborg) Freetown (Delfzijl)
Контейнеровозы 305 02.01.1996 Kaili (Flinterzul) 39C309 Valletta (Харлинген)
Сухогрузы 307 05.12.1996 Snow Star 39K615 Delfzijl
Сухогрузы 308 20.02.1997 Ice Star 39L616 Delfzijl
Сухогрузы 309 15.04.1997 Amber Spirit (Transbrilliante, Brilliante, Baltic Prestige, AKN Prestige, Morgenstond II) 107110 St. John's (Гибралтар, (приписка неизвестна - Нидерланды), Siddeburen)
Сухогрузы 312 17.09.1997 Tango Sol (Flinterhaven) 39M755 Аватиу (Гронинген)
Сухогрузы 314 20.08.1998 Brigitte M (Namai) Limassol (Delfzijl)
Сухогрузы 316 20.05.1998 Adel (Normed Izmir, Kasteelborg) DB1438 Freetown (Delfzijl)
Сухогрузы 317 23.10.1998 Karoli (Nina, Melody) 00393E Valletta (Роттердам, Виллемстад)
Сухогрузы 318 21.12.1998 Amber Trader (Lara) 3154 St. John's (Роттердам)
Сухогрузы 319 12.03.1999 Maxi (Flintereems) St. John's (Гронинген)
Сухогрузы 320 21.05.1999 Felix (Flintermaas) 00396H St. John's (Гронинген, Виллемстад)
Сухогрузы 323 06.04.2000 Longnes (Zeus) 13853K Delfzijl
Сухогрузы 324 29.06.2000 Longduin (Flinterduin) 00902H Гронинген
Сухогрузы 325 06.10.2000 Longdijk (Flinterdijk, Ferus Smit No.325) Гронинген ((none))
Сухогрузы 326 14.12.2000 Emsmoon (Morgenstond III) G142289 St. John's ('s-Gravendeel)
Сухогрузы 338 26.06.2003 Lecko 03049R Delfzijl
Танкеры 343 06.04.2004 Thun Granite (Bro Granite) 03583W Delfzijl
Сухогрузы 351 14.09.2004 Forest (Flinterforest) 04522S Херенвен (Хереварден)
Сухогрузы 359 03.03.2005 Belterwiede (Pioneer) 04807C Звартслёйс (Delfzijl)
Сухогрузы 360 03.06.2005 Dagna 06888P Westerbork
Сухогрузы 361 28.09.2005 Vlieland 06889Q Харлинген
Сухогрузы 362 07.12.2005 Terschelling 06890R Харлинген
Сухогрузы 366 20.07.2006 Imke 07987J Westerbork
Сухогрузы 367 22.11.2006 Doggersbank (Jaguar) 07988K Delfzijl (Vlieland)
Сухогрузы 373 14.07.2006 Sunnanhav 08092X Торсхавн (Осло)
Сухогрузы 368 14.02.2007 Ambassadeur 08327D Звартслёйс
Сухогрузы 371 18.04.2007 Cathma (Gouverneur) 08328E Виллемстад (Звартслёйс)
Сухогрузы 372 2007 Isis 08832C Delfzijl
Design Ferus Smit 4500 376 04.10.2007 Pagadder (Norrfury, Flinterfury) 09136H Antwerpen (Харлинген)
Design Ferus Smit 4500 377 28.11.2007 Tasman 09137J Гибралтар (Харлинген)
Design Ferus Smit 4500 378 13.02.2008 Bornholm (Fortune, Flinterfortune) 09138K Delfzijl
Design Ferus Smit 4500 379 29.04.2008 Gotland (Sylvia, Flinterjute) 09139L Delfzijl (Middelburg, Хюлст)
Сухогрузы 380 07.07.2008 Amisia Limassol
Сухогрузы 381 22.10.2008 Citadel 09141N Харлинген
Сухогрузы 384 27.03.2008 Eemshorn 11692L Delfzijl
Сухогрузы 389 19.02.2009 Drogdenbank 11752B Delfzijl
Сухогрузы 396 15.01.2010 Rome (Pioneer) 15354R Delfzijl
Сухогрузы 397 06.05.2010 America (Flinter America) 15355S Роттердам
Сухогрузы 399 23.02.2011 Rotterdam (Flinter Atlantic) 15357U Роттердам
Сухогрузы 400 09.06.2011 Riga (Flinter Aland) 15359W Роттердам
Сухогрузы 401 26.01.2011 Vestanhav 9504152 Delfzijl
Class Wagenborg Vxxl-class 406 19.04.2012 Vikingbank 15402T Delfzijl
Class Wagenborg Vxxl-class 407 28.09.2012 Vlieborg 15403U Delfzijl
Class Wagenborg Vxxl-class 408 08.04.2013 Volgaborg 15404V Delfzijl
Class Trollmax 416 12.09.2013 Helge 22670T Delfzijl
Class Wagenborg R-class 404 13.02.2014 Reggeborg 16307C Delfzijl
Сухогрузы 409 22.01.2014 Arklow Bank 20400B Роттердам
Сухогрузы 413 29.01.2015 Arklow Brave 20404F Роттердам
Контейнеровозы 414 24.04.2015 Arklow Breeze 20405G Роттердам
Сухогрузы 446 16.03.2018 Ice Crystal 32051Q Торсхавн

Vellels being assembled by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Сухогрузы 652 / 278 01.07.1990 Kaie (Eversmeer, Cady, Skagern) 91493 Valletta (St. John's, Виллемстад)
Сухогрузы 801 01.12.1998 Netburg (Zuiderdiep) 26669Q Panama (Монровия, Гронинген, Гибралтар, (приписка неизвестна - Германия))


To the list of facilities