FleetPhoto

Ильичёвский судоремонтный завод

To the list of owners and managers  ·  To the list of facilities
 Ilyichyovsk/Chernomorsk Ильичёвский судоремонтный завод since 12.1991
 Ilyichyovsk Ильичевский судоремонтный завод им.50 летия СССР ЧМП ММФ СССР 13.12.1972 — 12.1991
 Ilyichyovsk Ильичёвский судоремонтный завод ЧМП ММФ СССР 28.12.1960 — 13.12.1972
 Ilyichyovsk Завод №490 Черноморского ГМП ММФ 21.01.1957 — 28.12.1960
 Ilyichyovsk Завод №490 4-го ГУ МСП СССР 1955 — 21.01.1957
 Odessa Завод №490 1-го ГУ МСП СССР 1947 — 1955
68093, Украина, Одесская обл., г. Ильичёвск/Черноморск, с. Малодолинское, ул. Космонавтов, 61.

List of vessels owned by this entity (12)
List of vessels managed by this entity (1)

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Design 1526, тип С-201 Фёдор Кузнецов 1-040188 Nikolayev
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин Гинтарас Klaipeda
Design 1526, тип С-201 Лена (Омолой) (none) (Тикси)
Design 431 (А, М, ПС, ПУ, Р, Т, ТУ, У) 323 01.1958 МБСС-3150 (приписка неизвестна) (ВМФ СССР)
Design 1526, тип С-201 327 1959 Ильичёвск (С-201) 002923 Хвалынск (Березники, (приписка неизвестна - РСФСР), Sevastopol, Feodosia)
Design 1526, тип С-201 328 1959 ПС-2 (Первомайск, Май, C-202) М-2924 Odessa
Design 1526, тип С-201 329 1959 С-203 М-2926 Астрахань (Novorossiysk)
Design 1526, тип С-201 330 1959 Гумиста (С-204) М-2927 Izmail (Sukhumi)
Design 1526, тип С-201 332 1959 Санта-Мария (СТ-227) 203571 Volgograd
Design 1526, тип С-201 333 1959 МБСС-4200 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 1526, тип С-201 334 1959 Новгород-Сiверський (МБСС-5200) The Ukrainian Navy (ВМФ России, ВМФ СССР)
Design 1526, тип С-201 335 1959 МБСС-9200 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 1526, тип С-201 336 14.05.1960 Intel (Владимир, Тюлень) 601278 Поти (Poti)
Design 1526, тип С-201 339 08.1960 Бзыбь Sukhum ((other port), ВМС Грузии, Sukhumi)
Design 1526, тип С-201 340 09.1960 Донец (С-206) Izmail (Odessa)
Design 1526, тип С-201 341 10.1960 Ингулец (С-207) 600311 Izmail (Novorossiysk)
Design 1526, тип С-201 344 1960 С-210 М-3003 Baku (Novorossiysk)
Design 1526, тип С-201 345 18.03.1961 Karalash (Torvald, Kapitan Kovalenko, Liberta, Omerta, George, Геохимик, С-211) 600519 Freetown (Ломе, Морони, Phnom Penh, Kerch)
Design 1526, тип С-201 346 04.1961 Днестр 610328 Reni
Design 1526, тип С-201 347 07.1961 Горынь Темрюк (Izmail, Temryuk)
Design 1526, тип С-201 349 16.10.1961 С-212 М-3097 Темрюк (Novorossiysk)
Design 1526, тип С-201 350 1961 Бахар (Квирила, С-213) М-3098 Krasnovodsk (Baku, Poti)
Design 1526, тип С-201 351 19.12.1961 Пионер (C-214) М-3106 Поти (Poti, Kerch)
Design 1526, тип С-201 353 1962 Дудинка (Иволга, С-215) М-3128 Дудинка (Igarka)
Design 1526, тип С-201 355 1962 Поиск ((неизвестно), Давид Караев, C-217) 003135 Самара ((unknown - Russia), (приписка неизвестна - СССР), Yevpatoria)
Design 1526, тип С-201 356 10.1962 Псоу (С-218) 620315 Izmail (Novorossiysk, Ilyichyovsk)
Design 1526, тип С-201 357 12.1962 Ока (С-219) 620300 Izmail (Kherson)
Design 1526, тип С-201 358 12.1962 Ингур (С-220) 1-030018 Ilyichyovsk/Chernomorsk (Ilyichyovsk)
Design 1526, тип С-201 360 1963 ПС-1 (Старшина Приходченко, С-222) М-3175 Yalta (Odessa)
Design 1526, тип С-201 361 1963 Н. Токарев (С-223) Yevpatoria
Design 1526, тип С-201 362 09.10.1963 Келасури (С-224) М-3192 Izmail (Sukhumi)
Design 1526, тип С-201 196х МБСС-6200 ВМФ СССР
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 1 1970 Валенсия (Варна) SRU030279 Odessa
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 2 1971 Капитан Климонтов Yalta
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 3 08.1971 Генуя (Сычавка) 1-400189 Odessa
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 4 10.1971 Артековец (Сергей Прокофьев, Балтимор, Рыбаковка) 1-030271 Yalta (Sevastopol, Odessa)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 5 12.1971 Ванкувер (Дофиновка) Odessa
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 6 1971 Иокогама (Красносёлка) 1-030015 Odessa
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 10 1972 Олег Вольвач (Черноморка) Odessa
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 12 06.1972 Одесский пионер Ilyichyovsk/Chernomorsk (Ilyichyovsk, Odessa)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 13 1972 Сергеев-Ценский Yalta
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 15 09.1972 Маяк М-3085х Mariupol (Zhdanov / Mariupol)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 16 30.10.1972 Риека Yalta
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 17 11.1972 Лиза Чайкина Yalta
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 18 1972 Люба Шевцова 1-050009 Sevastopol (Yalta)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 20 06.1973 Буревестник М-30864 Mariupol (Zhdanov / Mariupol)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 22 1973 Иван Федько Feodosia
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 24 28.06.1973 Ростов-Дон 030869 Volgograd (Волжский, (unknown - Russia), Ростов-на-Дону)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 25 1973 Зоя Космодемьянская Yalta
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 26 1973 Chrissi Express (Ульяна Громова) Пирей (Yalta)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 29 1973 Соларис (Мэрилин, Каролина, Таврида) Moscow (Yalta)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 33 1974 Чехов 301570 Sevastopol (Yalta)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 35 1974 Олег Кошевой Sevastopol (Yalta)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 36 1974 Надя Лисанова 301575 Sevastopol (Yalta)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 37 1974 Сергей Тюленин 1-050023 Sevastopol (Yalta)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 38 1974 Рубiн (Рубин) Ilyichyovsk/Chernomorsk (Ilyichyovsk)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 40 1974 Николай Старшинов Sevastopol (Yalta, Feodosia)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 41 05.03.1975 Штиль 030896 Омск
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 42 1975 Николай-2 192106 Хабаровск
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 44 1975 Элден (Элдэн) 033251 Саяногорск (Красноярск, Krasnoyarsk)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 45 1975 Георгий Тучин Yevpatoria
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 46 28.07.1975 Звёздный (none)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 48 1975 Аркадий Гайдар 301576 Sevastopol (Yalta)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 49 1975 Almaira (Agios Nikolaos, Леонид Соболев) Helsinki ((приписка неизвестна - Турция), Кавала, (приписка неизвестна - Греция), Yalta)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 50 1976 Марсель-I (Марсель, Алексей Первушин) Sevastopol (Yalta, Feodosia, Odessa)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 51 1976 Муссон Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 52 04.1976 Чынгыз (Токтогул) Чолпон-Ата
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 52 04.1976 Юрий Мурин Усть-Каменогорск
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 53 06.1976 Виталий Метте (Усть-Каменогорск) Усть-Каменогорск (Ust-Kamenogorsk)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 55 1976 Коралл Novorossiysk (Tuapse)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 56 1976 Чорноморськ (Iллiчiвськ, ПСК-608, МК-608) The Ukrainian Navy (ВМФ России, ВМФ СССР)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 47 02.08.1977 Севастополь М-34124 Odessa
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 58 1977 Monica (Janica, Koplirand, Коплиранд) Таллинн (Tallin)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 59 1977 Константин Паустовский 235548 Sevastopol (Yalta)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 60 04.1977 Александр Грин (Заря) М-34123 Moscow (Yalta, Sevastopol)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 61 1977 Stella Okeanis (Kirki, Иван Мокроус) Волос (Feodosia)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 62 10.1977 Антон Прудкин (1) Варна (Ilyichyovsk)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 63 1977 ПСК-139 (МК-139) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 65 1977 Kaliopi (Admiral-22, Мария Жолобова) Durres ((приписка неизвестна), Skadovsk)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 66 1977 Константин Станюкович 1-050025 Sevastopol (Yalta)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 68 06.1978 Москва Чолпон-Ата
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 69 07.1978 Рассвет (приписка неизвестна)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 72 1978 Batumi (Батуми) ML-110/08 Batumi (Poti)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 73 11.1978 Анталия (Крымский партизан) 724117 Sevastopol (Yalta)
Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 74 1979 Евгений Ефет Sevastopol (Yevpatoria)
Design 1438, тип Молодёжный 1 01.1980 Молодёжный М-34497 Sevastopol
Design 1438, тип Молодёжный 3 1980 Норд 235570 Sevastopol
Design 1438, тип Молодёжный 4 09.1980 Ост 1-020222 Sevastopol
Design 1438, тип Молодёжный 6 10.1980 Зюйд 301886 Sevastopol
Design 1438, тип Молодёжный 7 12.1980 Вест М-36806 Sevastopol
Design 1438, тип Молодёжный 5 01.1981 Орион 2-020225 Sevastopol
Design 1438, тип Молодёжный 8 08.06.1981 Поэт Андрухаев М-36830 Novorossiysk
Design 1438, тип Молодёжный 9 08.07.1981 Лейтенант Гринько М-36831 Novorossiysk
Design 1438, тип Молодёжный 10 03.1981 Буревестник 812490 Evpatoriya (Yevpatoria, Yuzhnyy)
Design 1438, тип Молодёжный 11 09.1981 Меркурий 235571 Sevastopol
Design 1438, тип Молодёжный 12 10.1981 Юпитер 301564 Sevastopol
Design 1438, тип Молодёжный 13 12.1981 Сатурн 2-020227 Sevastopol
Design 1438, тип Молодёжный 14 04.1982 Плутон 811233 Sevastopol
Design 1438, тип Молодёжный 16 07.1982 Персей 235508 Sevastopol
Design 1438, тип Молодёжный 17 09.1982 Омега 2-020212 Sevastopol
Design 1438, тип Молодёжный 18 10.1982 Уран 301597 Sevastopol
Design 1438, тип Молодёжный 19 12.1982 Григорий Овчинников 243592 Sevastopol
Design 1438, тип Молодёжный 20 03.1983 King (Lisa, Янтарь) Helsinki (Выборг, Vyborg)
Design 1438, тип Молодёжный 21 20.05.1983 Аргус М-36898 Kerch
Design 1438, тип Молодёжный 22 09.1983 Св. Трифон (Святой мученик Трифон, Сириус) РМС 07-44 Moscow (Sevastopol)
Design 1438, тип Молодёжный 24 20.12.1983 Шторм М-36914 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design 10110, 10110НИС, тип Евпатория 1 31.12.1984 Okeanis (Евпатория) Limassol (Yevpatoria)
Design 1438, тип Молодёжный 25 03.04.1984 Фотон (Байкал) 836584 Sochi (Zaporozhye, (приписка неизвестна - Украина), (приписка неизвестна - УССР))
Design 1438, тип Молодёжный 26 07.1984 Бриз 830107 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design 1438, тип Молодёжный 27 20.09.1984 Пассат 832437 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design 10110, 10110НИС, тип Евпатория 2 06.1985 Андрей Дударь 840575 (приписка неизвестна - Украина) (Yalta)
Design 10110, 10110НИС, тип Евпатория 4 27.12.1985 Аквалоо (Дмитрий Калинин) М-38433 Novorossiysk
Design 10110, 10110НИС, тип Евпатория 5 31.05.1986 Саманта Смит М-38506 Sevastopol (Yalta)
Design 10110, 10110НИС, тип Евпатория 6 30.08.1986 Михаил Светлов 860085 Темрюк (Sochi)
Design 10110, 10110НИС, тип Евпатория 8 30.12.1986 Янина (Таврида) 235531 Evpatoriya (Yevpatoria)
Design 10110, 10110НИС, тип Евпатория 9 30.06.1987 Александр Великий (Александр Вампилов, Евпатория-1) М-385хх Иркутск (Байкал, Baykal, Irkutsk)
Design 10110, 10110НИС, тип Евпатория 10 09.1987 Vega-1 (Рица) 871545 Sukhum (Sukhumi)
Design 10110, 10110НИС, тип Евпатория 11 28.12.1987 Sochi-14 (Амткел, Amtkel) 873206 Tuapse (Giurgiulesti, Novorossiysk, Batumi, Sukhum, Sukhumi)
Design ПРП-52МС 4 1988 ПРП-4 235439 Novorossiysk
Design 10110, 10110НИС, тип Евпатория 12 04.1988 Sea Queen (Молдова) Suez (Odessa)
Design 10110, 10110НИС, тип Евпатория 13 06.1988 Генерал Кунгурцев (Плутон) 2-010172 Mariupol (Berdyansk)
Design 10110, 10110НИС, тип Евпатория 15 10.1988 Псоу М-38664 Sevastopol (Sukhum, Sukhumi)
Design 10110, 10110НИС, тип Евпатория 17 03.1989 Владимир Луговской М-38667 Sevastopol (Yalta)
Design 10110, 10110НИС, тип Евпатория 18 15.12.1989 Zanadu (Сергей Есенин) Пирей ((приписка неизвестна))
Design 10110, 10110НИС, тип Евпатория 20 20.10.1989 Савона 892495 Mariupol (Zhdanov / Mariupol)
Design 10110, 10110НИС, тип Евпатория 21 12.1989 Юрий Гарнаев 1-050006 Kerch (Feodosia)
Design 1438, тип Молодёжный 198х Неопознанное судно - тип Молодёжный (none)
Design 10110, 10110НИС, тип Евпатория 23 06.1990 Иван Кожухарь М-38767 Kerch (Feodosia)
Design 10110, 10110НИС, тип Евпатория 26 12.1990 Маргейт М-38771 Sevastopol (Yalta)
Design 10110, 10110НИС, тип Евпатория 28 30.09.1991 Горгиппия 911130 Novorossiysk
Design 10110, 10110НИС, тип Евпатория 30 30.12.1991 Ionian Sun (Olympia Sun, Olympic Sun, Olympia II, Thomas I, Jupiter II, Юпитер) М-38818 Корфу/Керкира ((приписка неизвестна - Греция), (приписка неизвестна), Nikolayev)
Design 10110, 10110НИС, тип Евпатория 1992 Delos Express (Alina III) 13390 Пирей ((приписка неизвестна - Греция))
Design 10110, 10110НИС, тип Евпатория 1 10.1992 Гидробиолог 904207 Kiev (Kherson)
Design 10110, 10110НИС, тип Евпатория 34 09.1992 Гогланд 920784 Saint Petersburg
Design 10110, 10110НИС, тип Евпатория 1993 Anamarija (Monte Kristo) Задар ((приписка неизвестна - Болгария))
Design 10110, 10110НИС, тип Евпатория 36 20.01.1993 Gramvousa Express (Hellen, Готланд) 921698 Пирей (Panama, Saint Petersburg)
Design 10110, 10110НИС, тип Евпатория 42 30.06.1994 Georgia (Евпатория-42) 931632 Пирей (Ilyichyovsk/Chernomorsk)
Design 10110, 10110НИС, тип Евпатория 1995 Alkyonis (приписка неизвестна - Греция)
Design 10110, 10110НИС, тип Евпатория 45 25.08.1997 Алмаз (Голубое пламя) 940631 Sochi (Темрюк)
Несамоходные суда 02.2017 Boukje Монтего-Бей

Vellels being assembled by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Class СТ-1300, design 19620А 04930 30.08.2007 Лида (Kozak, Ebel, Механик Солкин, СТ-1348) Arkhangelsk (Ростов-на-Дону, Ilyichyovsk/Chernomorsk, Рыбинск)


To the list of facilities