FleetPhoto

(USA)

To the list of facilities
City: (приписка неизвестна - США)  

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Four Winns V318 ТА 0163 RUS 63 ТА 0163 RUS 63 Samarskya oblast
Baja Р 20-09 МГ Р 20-09 МГ Московская область
Sea Ray Sundancer 355 Кристар Р 87-74 ТЩ Tverskaya oblast
RH Sea Hawk 27 Offshore Енисей Р 81-51 МЩ Московская область
Bayliner 285 АВ 0171 RUS 76 АВ 0171 RUS 76 Yaroslavskaya oblast
Bayliner 265 Блонди Р 47-80 МТ Московская область
Bayliner Discovery 246 Р 60-07 СЦ Р 60-07 СЦ Saint Petersburg
Bayliner 265 Р 73-21 МГ Р 73-21 МГ Московская область
Bluewater 50 Р 21-90 МГ Р 21-90 МГ Московская область
Плавдачи и хаусботы Serendipity Р 86-64 ЛТ Ленинградская область
Bayliner Ciera 3055 Р 90-75 МС Р 90-75 МС Moscow
Bayliner Ciera 2355 Fortuna Лиепая
Baja 26 Outlaw МА 0095 RUS 50 МА 0095 RUS 50 Московская область
Sea Ray Sundancer 300 Marina Р 59-10 СЦ (none)
Baja 342 Boss Р 92-05 МГ Р 92-05 МГ Московская область
Crownline Св. Георгий Р 02-68 МГ Московская область
Four Winns V258/258 Vista Сандал Р 46-33 МГ Московская область
Formula 27 PC РМЦ 57-50 РМЦ 57-50 Moscow
Sea Ray Sundancer 320 Полина ТА 0024 RUS 50 Московская область
Bayliner Ciera 2858 Command Bride РАА 80-00 РАА 80-00 Arkhangelsk
Bayliner 285 Р 58-94 СЦ Р 58-94 СЦ Saint Petersburg
Sea Ray Sundancer 315 Ника Р 87-57 МГ Московская область
Four Winns 278 Vista MA-2331 Дубровник
Моторные яхты Пацифик Маринер (Pacific Mariner) Saint Petersburg
Sea Ray Sundancer 325 TA 1036 RUS 50 TA 1036 RUS 50 Московская область
Formula 353 FASTech Р 85-93 МГ Р 85-93 МГ Московская область
Sea Ray Sundancer 335 Р 86-23 МЩ Р 86-23 МЩ Московская область
Stamas 390 Aegean Zabava Р 92-65 МЩ Московская область
Four Winns Остров свободы Р 32-24 МС Moscow
Regal Р 38-40 МС Р 38-40 МС Moscow
Bayliner Ciera 2858 Command Bride Ольга Р 87-55 МГ Московская область
Regal Р 26-84 ЛВ Р 26-84 ЛВ Saint Petersburg
Sea Ray Weekender 235 РМС 07-52 РМС 07-52 Moscow
Bayliner Ciera 2455 Ева Р 89-28 МЩ Московская область
Bluewater 44 Bravo РЛА 03-65 Saint Petersburg
Bayliner Ciera 2858 Command Bride Р 35-26 СЦ Р 35-26 СЦ Saint Petersburg
Sea Ray Sundancer 335 Р 48-74 МХ Р 48-74 МХ Московская область
Sea Ray Sundancer 245 Р 88-50 МЩ Р 88-50 МЩ Московская область
Formula 45 Sword-fish Р 23-20 ТЩ Tverskaya oblast (Московская область)
Crownline Каприс Moscow
Four Winns 248 Vista Corvus Р 87-49 МЩ Московская область
Regal Круиз Р 42-71 МС Moscow
Crownline 275 CCR Р 69-63 МС Р 69-63 МС Moscow
Bayliner Discovery 288 Nikolos (none)
Sea Ray Sundancer 500 Natalia Sophia (приписка неизвестна)
Bayliner 245 Princess Р 47-74 КЕ Tverskaya oblast
Four Winns F224 Р 77-01 СС Р 77-01 СС Saint Petersburg
Автобусы-амфибии Thor (приписка неизвестна - Ирландия)
Crownline Марина Р 83-02 МЩ Московская область
Bayliner 245 Марлин Р 47-55 МС Moscow
Sea Ray TA 0063 RUS 63 TA 0063 RUS 63 Samarskya oblast
Maxum 3000 SCR Р 79-07 МЩ (Р 07-57 СС) Р 79-07 МЩ Московская область (Saint Petersburg)
Four Winns V275 ТА 1233 RUS 50 ТА 1233 RUS 50 Московская область
Sea Ray Sundancer 455 Гиппопотам Р 41-90 МС Moscow
Formula F 26 PC Caesar Р 72-78 МГ Московская область
Sea Ray Sundancer 315 Ириска Р 81-16 МО Московская область
Four Winns S265 RS Р 85-78 МС Р 85-78 МС Moscow
Chris-Craft Launch 22 Р 55-55 КБ Р 55-55 КБ (none)
Bayliner 305 Вера-Стефания Р 91-08 МГ Московская область
Bayliner 305 Дыхание ветра Р 08-35 СЦ Saint Petersburg
Моторные яхты Р 59-77 СЦ Р 59-77 СЦ Saint Petersburg
Sea Ray Sundancer 475 Genesis (приписка неизвестна - Турция)
Four Winns V318 Eva Р 90-11 МЩ Московская область
Quicksilver Activ 705 Cruiser Р 89-77 АН Р 89-77 АН Astrakhanskya oblast
Four Winns S235 Р 84-02 МС Р 84-02 МС Moscow
Sea Ray ТА 0106 RUS 50 ТА 0106 RUS 50 Московская область
Sea Ray Weekender 235 РМС 06-37 РМС 06-37 Moscow
Bayliner Отрада РХВ 97-90 Ванино
Cobalt 343 Р 11-17 ЛХ Р 11-17 ЛХ Ленинградская область
Bayliner Real (приписка неизвестна)
Regal 49-4665 (Р 06-67 ЛХ) Р 06-67 ЛХ Saint Petersburg
Bayliner 265 Р 39-56 МС Р 39-56 МС Moscow
Sea Ray Sundancer 245 Красавчик РО 0498 RUS 61 Ростов-на-Дону
Regal Р 48-57 МС Р 48-57 МС Moscow
Sea Ray Sundancer 275 Р 04-74 СШ Р 04-74 СШ (unknown - Russia)
Sea Ray Sundancer 265 Р 91-72 РК Р 91-72 РК Rostovskaya oblast
Formula 330 Sun Sport Mirage Saint Petersburg
Bayliner 285 Р 39-50 МС Р 39-50 МС Moscow
Bayliner Ciera 2455 Р 91-13 МС Р 91-13 МС Moscow
Sea Ray 44 Express Bridge Esperanza Р 86-00 СС Saint Petersburg
Bayliner 37 АК 0058 RUS 78 АК 0058 RUS 78 Saint Petersburg
Sea Ray Sundancer 305 Р 77-08 ЯП Р 77-08 ЯП Yaroslavl
Wellcraft 2400 Martinique Святой Николай Р 74-04 МЩ Московская область
Four Winns V258/258 Vista Бонифаций Р 36-13 МС Moscow
Regal Курс Moscow
Sea Ray Sundancer 275 Р 19-98 СЦ Р 19-98 СЦ Saint Petersburg
Bayliner Р 20-99 ЖЮ Р 20-99 ЖЮ Kaliningradskaya oblast'
Bayliner Storm I Saint Petersburg
Моторные яхты Turtle РРО 07-83 Ростов-на-Дону
Bayliner 245 Р 55-51 МТ Р 55-51 МТ Московская область
Маломерные суда Р 30-70 СУ Р 30-70 СУ Saint Petersburg
Обрабатывающие суда 174 04.1919 Кура (Seredai, Shtain, Cerosco) Vladivostok ((none))
Design 327, 327-A, 327-D, 327-E, 327-F, 327-JE 1939 Дозорный М-13039 Vladivostok
Буксиры, толкачи, буксиры-толкачи 1944 Vernicos Irini (ST-755) (Vernicos Irini, ST-755) Стамбул (Пирей, USA Army)
Design 294 51 1944 Тагул Vladivostok
Design 327, 327-A, 327-D, 327-E, 327-F, 327-JE 1945 Певек М-11872 Vladivostok
Плавучие краны 1948 ПК-5 "Турней" М-824 Moscow (Дзержинск, Sochi)
Местные речные 1966 Evening Star (Erie Canal Boat, School Boat) 1094394 Пикскилл ((приписка неизвестна - США))
Class Винданс 1976 Винданс (Vindans, Windance) Петропавловск-Камчатский ((none))
Рыболовные суда 817 14.08.1979 Сивинд (Seawind, IMCO 3) 793980 Петропавловск-Камчатский ((none))
Маломерные суда JCM38006M82A 01.07.1982 Андрей Первозванный (SV 0036 UA) 243599 Sevastopol
Траулеры 1987 Си Игл (Sea Eagle II, Sea Eagle) (unknown - Russia) ((none))
Bayliner Ciera 2858 Command Bride 1989 Портнадзор-1 РЛА 11-60 Saint Petersburg
Моторные яхты BLBA06EWS394 1994 Святой Гавриил Р 79-68 ХБ Хабаровск
Моторные яхты 2000 Lady Ola Р 23-23 СС Saint Petersburg
Bayliner Ciera 2855 US-BLGB59SUK001 2001 Елена 243888 Sevastopol
Маломерные катамараны BUL 91627C101 2001 Ирина 241623 Калининград
Маломерные суда 2001 SERV5609 302501 Новосибирск
Sea Ray Sundancer 335 2004 Маша Moscow
Bayliner 285 2006 Лёлик Р 19-87 СЦ Saint Petersburg
Four Winns 248 Vista 2006 Jane Vorobey Р 73-07 МГ Московская область
Westport 130 1524 2007 J.W. Бикини
Моторные яхты 2008 K-7879 Каунас
Рыболовные суда 05.2012 Cerulean 1249334 Датч-Харбор
Bayliner 802 Cuddy 2013 49-3969 Saint Petersburg
Моторные яхты 211042 2013 Invictus Джорджтаун
Quicksilver Activ 705 Cruiser 2014 Клёвый Р 72-09 МГ Московская область
Baja 35 Outlaw 2015 35 Outlaw (unknown - Russia)


To the list of facilities