FleetPhoto

Uudenkaupungin Telakka Oy

To the list of facilities
City: Uusikaupunki  

Uudenkaupungin Tyovene (???) Oy

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Class Финский лихтер, design Фин-1000 192 1957 Л-1212 (СТ-902, Л-1145, ЛС-9096) Zhatai
Class Финский лихтер, design Фин-1200 191 16.10.1957 ЛС-4467 143234 Подпорожье (Leningrad)
Design Фин-500/800 1960 Советская Арктика (Рефрижератор-501) 143394 Дудинка (Подтёсово, Podtyosovo)
Обстановочные и служебно-разъездные суда 219 1960 HO2 Kotka
Учебные корабли 223 1960 Kilstar (H6) Helsinki (Finnish Navy)
Class Котласлес (1-я серия), проект (Финляндия) 227 18.02.1962 Kirovskles (Кировсклес) 9962311 Phnom Penh (Владивосток, Петропавловск-Камчатский, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
Class Котласлес (1-я серия), проект (Финляндия) 228 05.03.1962 Камчатсклес М-17078 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Class Котласлес (1-я серия), проект (Финляндия) 229 01.06.1962 Kasuga II (Байкаллес) 19915 - 91A Panama (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
Class Котласлес (1-я серия), проект (Финляндия) 230 30.11.1962 Imextrans 02 (Hoang Anh Sun, Xuan Viet-Can Tho, Kim Long, Карелиялес) Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (Хайфон, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
Class Котласлес (1-я серия), проект (Финляндия) 231 20.11.1963 Imextrans 07 (Xuan Viet My Thoi, Hong Long, Kovdales, Ковдалес) Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (Хайфон, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
Class Котласлес (1-я серия), проект (Финляндия) 232 30.11.1963 Зеялес М-17141 Находка (Петропавловск-Камчатский, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
Class Котласлес (1-я серия), проект (Финляндия) 233 15.12.1964 Sea Rose (Леналес) 640376 Phnom Penh (Петропавловск-Камчатский, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
Class Котласлес (1-я серия), проект (Финляндия) 234 02.06.1965 Хатангалес 640361 Находка (Петропавловск-Камчатский, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
Class Котласлес (1-я серия), проект (Финляндия) 235 11.1965 Олюторка 640357 Находка (Петропавловск-Камчатский, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
Class Мирный (3-я серия т/х Котласлес), проект (Финляндия) 241 31.05.1967 Vaga (Вага) 670511 Phnom Penh (Panama, Находка, Петропавловск-Камчатский, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
Class Мирный (3-я серия т/х Котласлес), проект (Финляндия) 242 29.09.1967 Imextrans 06 (Hasico Fortune, Xuan Viet Hai Phong, Tan Binh 01, Dong Long 01, Палана) Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (Петропавловск-Камчатский, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
Class Мирный (3-я серия т/х Котласлес), проект (Финляндия) 243 01.12.1967 Ilinsk (Ильинск) Kingstown (Phnom Penh, Владивосток, Холмск, Kholmsk)
Class Мирный (3-я серия т/х Котласлес), проект (Финляндия) 244 30.04.1968 Чажма М-17222 Находка (Петропавловск-Камчатский, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
Class Мирный (3-я серия т/х Котласлес), проект (Финляндия) 246 11.1968 Imextrans 01 (Xuan Viet, Trung Hieu 01, Dong Long 02, Камчатский комсомолец) Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (Хайфон, Петропавловск-Камчатский, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
Class Мирный (3-я серия т/х Котласлес), проект (Финляндия) 249 22.08.1969 Blagoveshchensk (Благовещенск) М-17243 Panama (Phnom Penh, Холмск, Kholmsk)
Class Мирный (3-я серия т/х Котласлес), проект (Финляндия) 250 1969 Tobol (Тобол) 692216 (Cambodia) ((Russia), Холмск, Kholmsk)
Design 021E2 (Финляндия), тип Игорь Грабарь 271 12.09.1973 Novik (Apuole, Абрам Архипов) М-17332 Phnom Penh (Клайпеда, Klaipeda)
Design 021E2 (Финляндия), тип Игорь Грабарь 272 04.12.1973 Breezy (Veliuona, Владимир Фаворский) 720087 Phnom Penh (Клайпеда, Klaipeda)
Design 021E2 (Финляндия), тип Игорь Грабарь 273 07.02.1974 Medininkai (Василий Поленов) (unknown port) (Портсмут, Phnom Penh, Клайпеда, Klaipeda)
Design 021E2 (Финляндия), тип Игорь Грабарь 274 29.03.1974 Ayaks (Kreva, Митрофан Греков) Phnom Penh (Клайпеда, Klaipeda)
Class RV-90 199? RV151 Suomenlinna
Class RV-90 199? Raju Haapasaari
Design 17500 2000 Ламор Novorossiysk


To the list of facilities