FleetPhoto

Odense Steel Shipyard / Odense Staalskibsvaerft

To the list of facilities
City: Оденсе  

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Танкеры 43 1932 Батуми (Батум, Батумский совет, Bente Maersk) Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy (Vladivostok, Tuapse, Копенгаген)
Речные круизные и пассажирские 1934 Marieholm Gothenburg
Сухогрузы 1963 Hang Fook (Kraszewski) (none) ((Poland))
Сухогрузы 169 1963 On Tai (Sea Hawk I, An Xin, Jia Xing, Dlugosz) (none) (Gdynia)
Несамоходные сухогрузные суда 521 18.05.1977 Scanbarge (Scanbarge 1, T Barge 2, Eide Barge VIII, Rough Sea Barge 10) 32928 Turku ((unknown port))
Несамоходные грузовые суда 1978 Iholm II (Tutankhamon, Munin, Willy) Свеннборг ((none))
Class Torm Herdis, проект (Дания) 72 29.10.1978 Xing Hong Da (Glory Ningbo, Rodanthi, Kea, Sharp, Shabo, Инженер Пархонюк, Torm Helene) Panama ((none), Odessa)
Несамоходные грузовые суда 1980 Silur (Erik L) 924059 Таллинн (Оденсе, (none))
Несамоходные грузовые суда 1987 Trias (Thorvald) 8606018 Таллинн (Оденсе)
Несамоходные грузовые суда 1987 Karbon 8606006 Таллинн
Контейнеровозы 123 1988 MSC Mykonos (Maersk Mykonos, Marchem Maersk) Афины ((unknown port))
Class Chastine Maersk, проект (Дания) 136 01.02.1992 Tove Maersk (Charlotte Maersk) 9234870 Марсталь
Class Sovereign Maersk, проект (Дания) 161 12.12.1997 Susan Maersk 97208509 Hellerup
Class Sovereign Maersk, проект (Дания) 162 06.03.1998 Sally Maersk (Denmark)
Class A P Moller, проект (Дания) L179 17.07.2000 Carsten Maersk 0039873 Кертеминде
Class A P Moller, проект (Дания) L180 03.02.2001 Chastine Maersk 0139874 Hellerup
Class Laura Maersk, проект (Дания) 176 09.01.2002 Luna Maersk (Dal Stellenbosch) Elsinore
Class Axel Maersk, проект (Дания) L185 03.03.2003 Axel Maersk 03112852 Багенкоп
Буксиры, толкачи, буксиры-толкачи 2005 Svitzer Maltby Middlesbrough
Class Lars Maersk, проект (Дания) L195 28.01.2005 Safmarine Nokwanda 9294393 Hong Kong (Bristol)
Class Absalon, проект (Дания) L192 18.04.2005 Esbern Snare ВМС Дании
Class Emma Maersk, проект (Дания) L203 31.08.2006 Emma Maersk 06151181 Люнгбю-Торбек
Class Emma Maersk, проект (Дания) L208 05.09.2007 Elly Maersk 07151186 Свеннборг
Class Emma Maersk, проект (Дания) L209 14.11.2007 Edith Maersk D4262 Roskilde
Class Emma Maersk, проект (Дания) L210 29.01.2008 Eugen Maersk D4263 Randers
Class Margrethe Maersk, проект (Дания) L216 17.03.2009 Gerda Maersk (Mathilde Maersk) D4253 Скаген
Class Maas Viking, проект (Дания) L217 27.05.2009 Hatche (Kent, Maas Viking) 28608 Люксембург (London)
Class Maas Viking, проект (Дания) L219 25.02.2010 Qezban (Wessex) 28610 Стамбул (Люксембург, London)
Class Maas Viking, проект (Дания) L221 20.05.2010 Paqize (Mercia) 28612 Стамбул (Люксембург, London)
Class Maas Viking, проект (Дания) L234 05.01.2012 Fadiq (Eurocargo Brindisi, Bering Strait) Valletta (Палермо, London)

Vellels being assembled by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Грузовые суда 974 (108R) 08.03.1943 Kosciuszko (Адмирал Нахимов, Rheinfels) Gdynia (Odessa, Bremen)


To the list of facilities