FleetPhoto

List of Vessels

Private as owner

Here are only vessels with Private as owner
Switch to the vessels with this entity as manager


Sort by:  name  ·  manufacturing date  ·  withdrawal date



«« 1 2 3 4 5 ... 13 14 15 »»
Name Design Brd.Nr Reg.Nr IMO Yard Nr Sec.yard Nr Built Port Remarks
(Стр.№ 12) Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 213928 12 02.1985 Хабаровск Запрудских В.Н.
(Стр.№ 139) Class КС-110 (общий тип), design КС-110-34 234795 139 02.2006 Якутск Костылев В.В.
(Стр.№ 164) Class ШС (пр. 711, А, Б, Э), design 711 236510 164 1991 Нижняя Игирма Куликов К.Г.
(Стр.№ 285) Class 183 (всех модификаций), design 183В, 183ВМ 233563 285 1980 Нижняя Игирма Баллардт А.Т.
(Стр.№ 469) Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 230065 469 11.1991 Усть-Илимск Чапкин В.И.
(Стр.№ 781) Design 343 (МЕ, МК, МЕМ, УК), 13432, тип Волга 781 1981 Новокуйбышевск
(Стр.№ 1355) Class Костромич, design Т-63 021221 1355 1952 Nizhny Novgorod Свердлик Г.В.
(Стр.№ 3150) Design 343 (МЕ, МК, МЕМ, УК), 13432, тип Волга 233206 3150 1988 Якутск
00-43 ХР Понтоны и плавучие причалы 00-43 ХР Р 00-43 ХР Khabarovskiy kray
00-44 ХР Design 755, 07552, 07553, 07553М 00-44 ХР Р 00-44 ХР Khabarovskiy kray
01-11 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 219440 650 1987 Аркуль Ивонин В.А.
010 Class Костромич, design Т-63М О-3-02401 165565 1002 1968 Каргасок Проскуренко А.А.
017 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 216558 2511 1986 Волжский Рыльцева И.М.
02-22 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 219514 724 1988 Киров Васенин А.Н.
03-28 МЯ Несамоходные суда 03-28 МЯ Козьмодемьянск
06-31 ТЫ Несамоходные суда 06-31 ТЫ 06-31 ТЫ (приписка неизвестна)
077 Design 371, 371бис, 371У (03712), 03713, тип Адмиралтеец 222238 1228 31.08.1987 Nizhny Novgorod
1 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 227084 1991 Шарья Кокарев Е.А.
1001 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376У О-2-58702 082752 782 1959 Новосибирск Антонов Н.С.
102 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376 227 1950 Saint Petersburg
102 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376 1955 Кинешма Ф.А. Брусникин.
102 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376У ОИ-17-245 187559 2047 1975 Сургут Буканин В.А.
1042 Design 561 (баржа) О-2-05201 130792 760 16.07.1956 Новосибирск Бурцев В.П.
106 Design 255, 255К Р 38-35 МС Р 38-35 МС 1953 Moscow Кирьянов В.А.
108 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВН-376 О-2-54902 158160 523 1967 Новосибирск Савичев В.В.
114 Class Костромич, design 1606 О-2-02301 202302 542 31.08.1979 Новосибирск Киреев С.А.
1164 Class Костромич, design 1606 210754 1164 10.1983 Самара Янкелевич С.Л. с 12.2001
118 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РН-376У Р 18-95 АЩ Р 18-95 АЩ 2269 1977 Артыбаш
12-59 ОГ Class 183 (всех модификаций), design 183 ОИ-45-330 305031 1996 Омск
126-Н Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376У О-2-606 082395 705 1959 Новосибирск
128 Class Костромич, design 1606 О-3-11701 188485 85 19.05.1976 Озёрное
13 Class МО, design 873А М-03-775 008453 5 1961 Moscow
13-88 АГ Design Б-212 235346 26 1968 Arkhangelsk Кузнецов Е.П.
132 Class БКЩ (пр. ЛС-56А, Б), design ЛС-56А 219319 132 1987 Astrakhan ИЧП "Подводник" Тарасов А.П.
1349 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВМ-376 (03766) 223430 1349 24.10.1988 Volgograd Билль О.И.
144 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376У Р 80-88 ЛЯ Р 80-88 ЛЯ 1958 Новосибирск Маматов А.В.
1475 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376У В-08-2281 157705 1330 1967 Astrakhan Ващугин В.Н.
150 Class Костромич, design 1606 217791 1651 1986 Томск Леонов В.Ф.
1506 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВМ-376 (03766) В-01-24 226236 1506 11.02.1992 Самара Немков В.В.
1536 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВМ-376 (03766) 229151 1536 1993 Astrakhan п/п п. Лиман (Астраханская область)
1604 Design 95, 95А В-15-4617 190132 1604 1977 Nizhny Novgorod Кастрицкая О.К.
1629 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376У 171673 03.1971 Самара Крупич А.М. с 01.2004
163 Class Хивус-10 Р 34-98 ИГ Р 34-98 ИГ 163 2008 Листвянка
17-55 МО Design Р-87 17-55 МО 17-55 МО Московская область
18-63 МЮ Class Ш (пр. 1051, 1051А) 18-63 МЮ 18-63 МЮ Moscow
181 Class Костромич, design Т-63-О О-3-95403 082286 2346 1959 Томск Стасенко В.В.
1944 Несамоходные паромы 235341 99 1992 Koryazhma Фетисов А.Е.
1944 А Design 60СТ.2015 236502 5 2019 Kotlas ИП Фетисов А.Е.
1962 Design 371, 371бис, 371У (03712), 03713, тип Адмиралтеец В-10-3119 231807 1801 11.05.1993 Самара Когтев А.В.
197 Class БВ, МБВ, design 861А ОИ-04-1440 179553 744 03.03.1973 Омск Хамзин Ю.Г.
1976 Design Т-4М, шифр «Танкист» 192193 4084 1987 Хабаровск Трашков М.А.
198 Class Костромич, design Т-63-О О-4-00104 082091 2287 27.10.1958 Парабель Прибс С.В.
20 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 1078 1989 Юрьевец Хохлов Д.Н.
200 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РН-376У 196897 2525 11.08.1980 Томск Печкин Ю.В.
2006 Design Р-127 С-01-501 203689 35 30.09.1985 Saint Petersburg
2015 Design 60СТ.2015 236475 2 08.06.2015 Kotlas Владелец ИП Мысов А.Г.
202 Class Костромич, design 1606 О-1-23701 199560 425 11.10.1978 Барнаул Каркавин Ю.С.
2034 Design 974, 974А 2-010098 34 1981 Dnepropetrovsk/Dnepr Стрижевский В.Ю.
2055 Design Р-146, Р-146А 220624 90 1987 Arkhangelsk ИП Опякин А.В.
207 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РН-376У О-2-03302 196846 2481 14.04.1980 Новосибирск Крейс А.И.
208 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 Р 17-43 НЗ Р 17-43 НЗ 2658 02.07.1987 Новосибирск Митянин С.А.
21-6813 Sunseeker 52 Manhattan 21-6813
211 Class КС-110 (общий тип), design КС-110-52 (Т, П) 211 2008 (unknown - Russia)
2313 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РН-376У В-10-3227 196544 2313 1978 Болгар Подгорнов А.А.
235 Class Костромич, design 1606 209903 1023 1982 Томск
241 Class Костромич, design Т-63М О-3-69802 138136 98 1962 Томск Лузик С.В.
2415 Design 81218 (А, Б, БТ, БТ/3, В) М-02-495 206282 1987 Moscow Козырев А.А.
2417 Design 81218 (А, Б, БТ, БТ/3, В) 206284 1988 Moscow Пономаренко Д.А.
2421 Design 81218 (А, Б, БТ, БТ/3, В) П-03-34 224335 611 31.07.1990 Нарьян-Мар Глазунов А.В.
2422 Design 81218 (А, Б, БТ, БТ/3, В) П-03-35 224337 612 13.12.1990 Нарьян-Мар Глазунов А.В.
251 Class Костромич, design 1606 206579 679 01.07.1980 Колпашево Балкулин В.А.
257 Class Хивус-10 257 (unknown - Russia)
258 Design К-21 О-4-02009 015425 66 1948 Колпашево Боков В.Е.
267 Class Костромич, design 1606 О-3-09904 217946 1716 17.03.1987 Томск Ерофеев В.Г.
28 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 219322 1987 Nizhny Novgorod Горелкин С.В.
2814 Class Дебаркадеры (35 метров), design 47Б (35 метров) С-01-553 161334 836 31.07.1973 Arkhangelsk Медведев Л.В.
286 Class Хивус-10 Р 89-53 ШП Р 89-53 ШП Петрозаводск
2861 Design Р-70 071454 11 19.07.1973 Kotlas Конев А.Ф.
2879 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 225826 2879 1989 Astrakhan Стасевич Т.В.
292 Class БКТ (Бурлак) (проект 14700, 14701), design 14701 О-4-76083 225808 2766 30.09.1990 Томск Лузик С.В.
2957 Design Р-146, Р-146А С-07-1677 220594 89 1987 Urdoma Владелец и оператор ИП Сидоров А.Б.
2959 Design Р-146, Р-146А С-07-1678 224514 88 1987 Koryazhma Романова Л.Н.
2970 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 225959 2970 1990 Пермь Черниловский С.К.
30 Design 81210 211231 33 25.08.1989 Моряковка Колесникова Т.Г.
30 лет БГС Class Костромич, design 1606 197393 393 07.1978 Усть-Илимск Филатов А.В.
30-07 КЮ Class Такелажница 30-07 КЮ 30-07 КЮ Красноярск
300 Class Костромич Moscow
3015 Class 1787 (всех модификаций), design 1787 К-35-2643 039491 933/1 05.06.1968 Пермь Мальцев Е.А.
3032 Class 1787 (всех модификаций), design 1787 К-01-2709 039674 956/2 27.11.1970 Пермь Мальцев Е.А.
3056 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 226163 3056 12.07.1991 Kazan Карпеев В.Ю.
31 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 223230 1988 Nizhny Novgorod Горелкин С.В.
3136 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 229087 3136 08.1992 Kazan Хусаинов И.Д.
317 Class Костромич, design 1606 О-4-01304 210821 1231 29.02.1984 Колпашево Родионов Н.Я.
32-26 АП Несамоходные паромы Р 32-26 АП Р 32-26 АП Astrakhanskya oblast
3222 Class Р-85 (всех модификаций), design Р-85А К-01-2510 213587 38 14.06.1985 Пермь Безденежных О.Г.
3224 Class Р-85 (всех модификаций), design Р-85А К-01-2511 092678 3 26.07.1985 Пермь Безденежных О.Г.
323 Class Дебаркадеры (35 метров), design 47Б (35 метров) В-07-2202 190046 867 19.11.1976 Astrakhan Камаев В.Е.
3263 Class Р-85 (всех модификаций), design Р-85А К-01-2512 218708 1099 25.02.1986 Пермь Безденежных О.Г.
3301 Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942 С-07-1719 071330 46 1971 Северодвинск Перхуров Д.А.
3312 Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942В 071293 7 1979 Северодвинск ИП Ковальчук А.В.
334 Class Костромич, design 1606 О-3-73803 216191 1291 26.07.1984 Томск Агеев С.Л.
345 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 О-4-02903 225880 2891 12.10.1990 Колпашево Бородин Е.Н.
353 Class Хивус-10 Р 36-84 КО Р 36-84 КО Самара
356 Class Москвич (М, С, Т, ПТ), design 544 О-2-23201 015829 7 23.05.1953 Новосибирск Рыков А.Г.
357 Class Дебаркадеры (35 метров), design 879, 904 (35 метров) В-14-4333 038744 469 07.08.1959 Astrakhan Джулдузбаева Д.Н.
3622 Design Р-93, Р-93У 222098 23.12.1987 Pechora
3626 Design Р-93, Р-93У 224327 12 18.06.1990 Pechora Терентьев С.Г.
363 Class Дебаркадеры (35 метров), design 47Б (35 метров) В-17-4825 160880 806 25.09.1970 Nizhny Novgorod Пономарев Д.М., Меньков Ю.В., Дрожилкин С.В.
370 Class КПЛ-5-30, design 1451 212929 370 1985 Kazan Садыков И.М.
376 Class Дебаркадеры (35 метров), design 47Б (35 метров) В-14-4381 161494 850 1975 Nizhny Novgorod Иордан А.Н.
383 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376У 203942 1124 1965 Самара Подолесов А.В. с 04.2001
3850 Class Дебаркадеры (45 метров), design 55 (45 метров) С-04-1372 086572 622 30.10.1963 Vologda Желтов А.С.
386 Design Р-66 В-10-3250 160708 1179 1968 Nizhny Novgorod Субботин К.Ю.
397 Class Костромич, design 1606 192697 197 1977 Колпашево Якимов А.П.
4166 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций) Самара
422 Class 1787 (всех модификаций), design 1787У В-05-1177 039913 11/2 1977 Kazan Гитауллина Г.Н.
464 Class Костромич, design 1606 188425 25 1976 Томск Терентьев Ю.В.
49 Class Костромич, design 1606 192394 30.04.1976 Новосибирск
49-3896 Design 728 49-3896 Saint Petersburg
49-3904 Маломерные суда 49-3904 Saint Petersburg
49-4446 Маломерные суда 49-4446 Saint Petersburg
49-4665 Regal 49-4665 Saint Petersburg
49-4740 Chaparral Saint Petersburg
50 Class Костромич, design Т-63 П-01-233 076183 16.05.1956 Усинск Владелец: ИП Гейнц В.Г.
5121 Class БМК-130, БМК-130М, БМК-130МЛ 220002 5121 1985 Новосибирск Долженко С.В.
5128 Class БМК-130, БМК-130М, БМК-130МЛ 220003 5128 1985 Новосибирск Долженко С.В.
5143 Class 1653 (всех модификаций), design 1653Б К-01-2669 086479 50 1963 Пермь Нархужинов Р.З.
520 Class Костромич, design Т-63М О-3-17702 022683 02.1964 Новосибирск
5204 Class 1653 (всех модификаций), design 1653Б К-01-2670 160902 154 1970 Уфа Грищук В.Н.
5210 Class 1653 (всех модификаций), design 1653Б К-01-2671 161076 1971 Пермь Морогова А.Р.
522 Design Р-92, Р-92А 062075 22 29.12.1975 Новосибирск Киреев С.А.
532 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376У 125315 532 1957 Astrakhan ИП Романов В.В.
533 Class Костромич, design Т-63М О-4-02400 168734 1284 1970 Новосибирск Кондрашин Н.Г.
537 Design Р-92, Р-92А О-60502 195763 37 26.09.1978 Новосибирск
54 Class Костромич, design 1606 216952 1480 25.09.1985 Юрга Лузик С.В.
542 Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942 В-04-526 092620 26 1969 Ульяновск Менишев Э.З.
544 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376 В-6-544 023051 1955 Самара Климов Н.В.
545 Маломерные суда AA 2153 RUS 54 AA 2153 RUS 54 Новосибирск
55 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 225946 2957 11.07.1990 Томск
556 Class Костромич, design 1606 О-4-70603 206624 724 1980 Колпашево Зауэр Э.М
563 Design Р-92, Р-92А О-87402 211096 69 30.12.1986 Новосибирск
568 Design Р-92, Р-92А О-26903 211143 30.12.1987 Новосибирск ООО "БункерБаза"
569 Design Р-92, Р-92А 211160 76 30.06.1988 Новосибирск Пономарёва Н.В.
569 Class Костромич, design 1606 О-2-15902 225021 1936 02.11.1989 Каргасок Косых И.А., Романов В.В.
574 Design Р-92, Р-92А 211259 82 22.12.1989 Колпашево Бакулин В.А.
575 Design Р-92, Р-92А О-87602 211302 83 08.1990 Омск Хузин Р.И.
580 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РН-376У О-2-03510 187819 2209 11.03.1977 Новосибирск Жупиков В.В.
580 Design 371, 371бис, 371У (03712), 03713, тип Адмиралтеец В-03-232 037882 580 1981 Тольятти
59-13 ЛХ Class Дебаркадеры (20 метров) 59-13 ЛХ 59-13 ЛХ Ленинградская область
594 Design 111, тип МСП-111 Р 34-59 ВП Р 34-59 ВП Калач-на-Дону
594 Design Т-77 092536 594 1987 Ульяновск Фрунтов А.В. с 09.2008
607 Class БКТ (Бурлак) (проект 14700, 14701), design 14701 О-4-18701 217887 02711 27.11.1986 Каргасок Косых И.А.
610 Design Т-135 Томск
629 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376 073230 629 1954 Kazan Суханов Е.Б.
7 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 214034 94 1985 Шарья Серебряков А.В.
700 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВМ-376 (03766) ОИ-07-234 221254 1278 12.12.1986 Омск Вавилова Л.В.
71 Class Костромич, design 1606 209783 943 1982 Томск Саксина Е.Ю.
7125 Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942 СЗ-04-56 054111 12 08.08.1968 Saint Petersburg Гутцайт С.Э.
72 Class Костромич, design 1606 О-3-71402 222954 1804 12.11.1987 Томск Селиванов А.А.
7203 Design 81102-81109 211379 39 21.10.1991 Чкаловск Тропин С.Л.
734 Class Костромич, design Т-63М 165734 1968 Тольятти Моисеев И.Н. с 12.2005
736 Design 146 160550 16.10.1967 Astrakhan Горбунов С.Г.
7383 Design Р-89 147322 16 29.12.1975 Самара Кормщиков Д.Ю.
7393 Design Р-89 В-25-5536 147334 26 07.07.1977 Самара Кормщиков Д.Ю.
7672 Class 461 (всех модификаций), design 461Д 147307 4 1976 Kazan Гарипов Э.Д.
7674 Class 461 (всех модификаций), design 461Д В-15-4579 147349 6 26.05.1978 Kazan Гатауллина Г.Н.
7691 Class Р-85 (всех модификаций), design Р-85А В-15-4578 227137 1135 30.07.1991 Kazan Гатауллина Г.Н.
777 Маломерные суда 49-3930 Saint Petersburg
81 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВМ-376 (03766) О-2-03105 202864 1129 29.11.1983 Новосибирск Булахтина Н.И.
8105 Design 81218 (А, Б, БТ, БТ/3, В) 218803 5 12.11.1986 Пермь Кузнецова С.А.
817 Class КПЛ-5-30, design 81040 222099 817 21.05.1987 Кинешма Лебедев А.В.
83 Class Такелажница, design Т-129 163790 83 12.1968 Самара Конев А.А. с 09.2008
834 Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942 О-92102 061060 6 26.04.1967 Томск Чухланцева Л.Ф.
840 Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942 О-92203 061122 12 05.11.1967 Томск Лозюк В.П.
845 Class Костромич, design 1606 О-3-01300 210346 1066 28.02.1983 Томск
8475 Class Костромич, design 1606 Р 84-75 НЛ Р 84-75 НЛ Nizhegorodskaya oblast
85 Class Костромич, design Т-63 122158 1961 Омск Шестаков П.В.
85 Design 1710 208572 85 1972 Красноярск Беденец О.Г.
867 Design Р-24 В-10-3136 086975 05.11.1966 Yaroslavl Голубев В.А.
875 Class Дебаркадеры (35 метров), design 47Б (35 метров) 190135 875 1977 Северодвинск Антонов А.С., Рехачев Д.В.
8840 Class Костромич, design 1606 Р 88-40 НЛ Р 88-40 НЛ Nizhegorodskaya oblast
888 Class Путейский (пр. 391, А, Б, Б1, БМ), design 391А О-3-06206 177906 31.05.1972 Томск Щипакин О.В.
8911 Design Р-89 СЗ-05-58 189602 11 10.12.1979 Saint Petersburg Гутцайт С.Э.
895 Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942А О-92303 062029 41 04.12.1974 Томск Сарандаев С.П.
9 рота Tristan 315F Р 87-55 КН Р 87-55 КН Тверь
92 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВМ-376 (03766) 225840 1392 10.1989 Ростов-на-Дону Ашихин Ю.В.
92-23 ЛД Понтоны и плавучие причалы 92-23 ЛД 92-23 ЛД Saint Petersburg
924 Design Р-133Б В-16-4686 134869 17.05.1974 Самара Ковалёва Т.Н.
932 Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942А О-65102 195721 59 11.11.1977 Томск Чухланцева Л.Ф.
94 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 219209 539 07.04.1987 Самусь Глазунов В.И.
952 Design Р-133Б В-08-2415 190219 01.09.1980 Astrakhan Горбунов С.Г.
967 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций) Р 16-05 МЮ Р 16-05 МЮ Moscow
993 Sunseeker 62 Predator Р 09-93 МК Р 09-93 МК Московская область
994 Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942А О-82702 195891 109 30.08.1982 Томск Данчев Ю.Г.
A Моторные яхты 1009340 970 970 29.06.2008 Маджуро Андрей Мельниченко
AA 0032 RUS 37 Beneteau Antares 8.80 AA 0032 RUS 37 AA 0032 RUS 37 Ivanovskaya oblast
AA 0125 RUS 50 Sea Ray Sundancer 335 AA 0125 RUS 50 AA 0125 RUS 50 Московская область
AA 0277 RUS 92 Design Conrad-880 Aramis AA 0277 RUS 92 Sevastopol
AA 0310 RUS 54 Riverboat 90 Safari AA 0310 RUS 54 AA 0310 RUS 54 Новосибирск
AA 0550 RUS 77 Моторные яхты AA 0550 RUS 77 AA 0550 RUS 77
AA 1424 RUS 77 Galeon 280 AA 1424 RUS 77 AA 1424 RUS 77 Moscow
AA 1437 RUS 77 Плавдачи и хаусботы AA 1437 RUS 77 AA 1437 RUS 77 Moscow
AA 1474 RUS 77 Моторные яхты AA 1474 RUS 77 AA 1474 RUS 77 Moscow
AA 2108 RUS 54 Class Костромич, design 1606 AA 2108 RUS 54 AA 2108 RUS 54 1984 Новосибирск Морозов В.П.
Abou Karim III Скотовозы 805389 8003060 1463 01.01.1981 Beirut Владелец: Mohammad Monir Khalifen
Оператор: Khalifeh Shipping Line (Ливан)
Acarlar 1 Морские пассажирские суда прибрежного плавания Алания
Acarlar 2 Морские пассажирские суда прибрежного плавания Алания
Ace Lürssen 1011537 1011537 13665 2012 Блуди Бей Оператор: Moran Yacht & Ship
Ada Pedro Bora 43 Р 55-38 ЛВ Р 55-38 ЛВ Saint Petersburg
Adel Моторные яхты Р 27-40 ЛМ Р 27-40 ЛМ Saint Petersburg
Admiral Морские пассажирские суда прибрежного плавания Алания
Adria Местные речные 102 636 102636 2000 Прага Pavel Chrobok
Afanasy Viknes 1030 K3 Wilmington (Delaware)
Africa Primatist G41 (приписка неизвестна - Италия)
Afrodita Princess 23М РМС 04-70 РМС 04-70 Moscow
Agios Nikolaos Морские пассажирские суда прибрежного плавания NNM 13 (приписка неизвестна - Греция)
Air Pershing 56 Р 40-12 МС Р 40-12 МС Moscow
Al-Marouf Azimut 88 Wilmington (Delaware)
Alex Моторные яхты Р 76-83 ТЩ Р 76-83 ТЩ Тверь Whittley Cruiser 2590
Alex Fairline Squadron 58 Р 80-39 ФА Р 80-39 ФА Krasnodarsky kray
Alexsofia Riviera Р 59-02 ЖК Р 59-02 ЖК Kaliningradskaya oblast'
Alexum Elegance 64 Р 56-50 МС Р 56-50 МС Moscow
Alice Grandezza 39 CA Р 08-00 СЦ Р 08-00 СЦ Saint Petersburg
Alina Princess 72 49-4411 (unknown - Russia)
Alisa Frauscher 1414 Demon МА 0039 RUS 50 МА 0039 RUS 50 Московская область
Alisa Pedro Levanto 44 Р 75-01 КП Р 75-01 КП 2009 Samarskya oblast
Alsou Fairline Squadron 55 ТА 0131 RUS 50 ТА 0131 RUS 50 Московская область
Alur Class Костромич Р 27-65 КР Р 27-65 КР Gelendzhik
Amadeus Design 1436, 1436А Р 56-40 МС Р 56-40 МС Moscow
Amevi Class Y700 1009118 Y701 2007 Бикини
Amigo Maxum КМ 0025 RUS 69 КМ 0025 RUS 69 Tverskaya oblast
Amivaida Elegance 65 Р 18-28 ЛА Р 18-28 ЛА 1998 Saint Petersburg
Anastasia Sunseeker 50 Manhattan УА 0001 RUS 50 УА 0001 RUS 50 Московская область
Anastasia Ferretti 690 Altura Гамильтон
Anastasia Fairline Targa 62 М-11-2577 Moscow
Anastasiya Моторные яхты Р 94-52 ЛЯ Р 94-52 ЛЯ Ленинградская область
Angel Маломерные суда Р 53-83 МС Р 53-83 МС Moscow
Angel Carver Р 56-25 ФН Р 56-25 ФН (unknown - Russia)
Angel Princess V42 Р 06-91 МС Р 06-91 МС Moscow
Anna Courier 970 Р 42-51 МС Р 42-51 МС 2006 Moscow
Anna Maria Azimut 58 Р 96-00 МГ Р 96-00 МГ Московская область
Annita la Chica Ferretti 731 Р 00-88 МГ Р 00-88 МГ Московская область
Antalis Моторные яхты 1009235 10193 2007 Valletta
AquaMaria Ferretti 460 Р 33-95 КБ Р 33-95 КБ Тверь
Arabeska Azimut 45 Р 86-58 МЩ Р 86-58 МЩ Московская область
Arabeska II Galeon 640 Fly Р 34-10 ЖК Р 34-10 ЖК Kaliningradskaya oblast'
Arif Kaptan 4 Морские пассажирские суда прибрежного плавания Алания Bl. Alanya 139
Arkada Carver 41 CMY Р 40-62 МС Р 40-62 МС Moscow
ArRiva Princess 45 Р 88-98 ЛА Р 88-98 ЛА Ленинградская область
Arsula Моторные яхты Р 95-04 МЩ Р 95-04 МЩ Московская область
Aruba Bavaria ТА 0575 RUS 50 ТА 0575 RUS 50 Московская область
Atlantic Гафельный кеч 1871 Bremen Владелец: Harald Hanse
Avalon Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций) FD 0005 (приписка неизвестна - Украина)
Avelli Маломерные суда Р 91-45 ТЩ Р 91-45 ТЩ Tverskaya oblast
Avias Маломерные суда Р 89-29 ПР Р 89-29 ПР Владивосток
Aviva Моторные яхты 1009053 6475 2007 Джорджтаун
Azart Design КС-100А, КС-100АЛ, КС-100АС, КС-100АСР Р 51-04 КЦ Р 51-04 КЦ Samarskya oblast
Azimut Class КС Р 80-15 НЗ Р 80-15 НЗ Новосибирск
Baba-А Морские пассажирские суда прибрежного плавания Алания Bl. Alanya
Bar-Zha Местные речные ua 5823 KV 803561 2005 Kiev
Barracuda Class Кижи, design 16601 Р 77-87 ЛЯ Р 77-87 ЛЯ Ленинградская область
Belantis Sea Ray 260 РМ-49-3809 Saint Petersburg
Belcanto Azimut 39 2003 Odessa
Bella Vista Bella 850 Р 25-47 МС Р 25-47 МС Moscow
Bellini Azimut Atlantis 34 АА 1238 RUS 77 АА 1238 RUS 77 Moscow
Beluga Class КС Р 78-77 НЗ Р 78-77 НЗ Новосибирск
Beluga Princess МА 0081 RUS 50 Московская область
Bentis Design 528К, тип АМБ P-393 Клайпеда
Big Baba Морские пассажирские суда прибрежного плавания Алания BL. Alanya 106
Big Baba Моторные яхты Сз-823 (приписка неизвестна - Болгария)
Big Foot Nordhavn 60 London
Black Pearl Маломерные суда Р 94-59 СЕ Р 94-59 СЕ Sverdlovskaya oblast
Blue Bird Моторные яхты 331 1938 London
Bonita Маломерные суда Р 96-37 ГА Р 96-37 ГА Nizhny Novgorod
Bora Pedro Bora 43 Р 98-08 СС Р 98-08 СС Saint Petersburg
Bravoure Моторные яхты Р 75-52 КЫ Р 75-52 КЫ Samarskya oblast
Breeze Морские пассажирские суда прибрежного плавания Алания
Bronko I Vicem Vulcan 32m RPH 32/01 2013 (приписка неизвестна - Турция)
Brooklynn Моторные яхты Р 81-93 МЩ Р 81-93 МЩ Московская область
Brothers Fivenordic Морские пассажирские суда прибрежного плавания Алания Bl. Alanya 210
Bulgary Windy 58 Zephyros Р 00-53 КВ Р 00-53 КВ Krasnodarsky kray
CA 0363 RUS 63 Class Рекорд 750 CA 0363 RUS 63 CA 0363 RUS 63 Samarskya oblast
Caesar Formula F 26 PC Р 72-78 МГ Р 72-78 МГ Московская область
Calypso Речные круизные и пассажирские 122 1978 Maassluis Владелец: Eelco van Velzen
Caniba Princess 78 Delaware City
Capella C Моторные яхты 1001130 963 1968 (приписка неизвестна - Великобритания)
Carinthia VII Моторные яхты 8994001 13618 2002 Valletta Владелец: Heidi Horten
Casper Class Такелажница, design Т-101, Т-101А, Т-101Б, Т-101ПМ Гомель
Catherine Моторные яхты Р 71-03 СС Р 71-03 СС Saint Petersburg
Catrin Class Путейский (пр. 391, А, Б, Б1, БМ), design 391А О-2573 6 1972 Новосибирск
Cayman Design 728 Р 83-63 ЛЯ Р 83-63 ЛЯ Saint Petersburg
Charlottenburg Местные речные 1997 Berlin Reederei Bruno Winkler
Chasse Maree Azimut 43 741192 2008 (unknown - British Virgin Islands)
Cheetah Moon Моторные яхты 1002536 1986 Valletta
Chopi Chopi CRN 80 MT 1011343 129 2013 Джорджтаун
Chriman Pershing 76 PS 3202 D (приписка неизвестна - Италия)
Christos L Class Комета (пр. 342М, МТ, МЭ, МС), design 342МТ 11857 7731919 С-864 04.1978 Пирей Laoumzi E&I
Christy Courier 970 Р 30-89 МС Р 30-89 МС Moscow
Concorde Atlantique Местные речные P15912F (приписка неизвестна - Франция)
Cool Princess 98 London
Corona Borealis Nord Star 31 Patrol Р 29-36 КН Р 29-36 КН Тверь
Corvus Four Winns 248 Vista Р 87-49 МЩ Р 87-49 МЩ Московская область
Crème de la crème Princess 21M Р 63-93 ЛР Р 63-93 ЛР Saint Petersburg
Crystal Princess 54 МА 0153 RUS 50 МА 0153 RUS 50 2008 Московская область
Da-Li Design 371, 371бис, 371У (03712), 03713, тип Адмиралтеец УКС-0568К 3-500261 1985 Sevastopol Константинов О.О.
Dafna Моторные яхты Р 93-15 СЖ Р 93-15 СЖ Саратов Модель: Crosswind 320 SD
Danaya Princess 60 Р 73-65 МГ Р 73-65 МГ Московская область
Daria Proficiat 13.50 Excellent Р 18-51 ЯУ Р 18-51 ЯУ Yaroslavl
Deesse des Mers Промысловые суда LH.896357 30301N 2000 Dieppe Pascal Lelievre
Del Mar Grandezza 31 OC Р 17-71 ТИ Р 17-71 ТИ Hanty-Mansiysky avtonomniy okrug - Yugra
Diamond Star Fairline Targa 40 М-08-1924 Moscow
Divina Barbara Princess 32M РМ-49-336 130295 32M015 17.05.2013 Saint Petersburg Ковешников А.А.
DL 7121 AF Princess 72 (приписка неизвестна - США)
DL 7229 AF Princess DL 7229 AF
DL9499Z Sealine DL9499Z
Dnipro Sealine F46 Panama
Donna Bella 7000 АА 0602 RUS 52 АА 0602 RUS 52 Nizhny Novgorod
Dragonfly Princess 62 Р 06-95 ЛА Р 06-95 ЛА Saint Petersburg
Dream On Galeon 420 Fly (unknown - Russia)
Dukat Class БМК-130, БМК-130М, БМК-130МЛ Бийск
Dunarea Expres 1 Design 17091, тип Полесье 2408 1987 Tulcea
Dusur Bilgin 164 9737981 2015 Джорджтаун
Dykker Marex 370 Aft Cabin Cruiser Р 91-87 МЩ Р 91-87 МЩ Московская область
Efaliya Sunseeker 65 Manhattan Р 86-87 МЩ Р 86-87 МЩ Московская область
Egehan Морские пассажирские суда прибрежного плавания Алания
Eivissa Sessa C35 (приписка неизвестна - Испания)
Elbis Местные речные D 104434 104434 2002 Прага Владелец: Mgr. Daniel Havránek
Era Моторные яхты Осло
Esmeralda Моторные яхты Стамбул
Esperanza Sea Ray 44 Express Bridge Р 86-00 СС Р 86-00 СС Saint Petersburg
Essenza Azimut 84 2015 Джерси
Euphoria Princess 67 (приписка неизвестна - США)
Eva Маломерные суда Р 21-97 ЛВ Р 21-97 ЛВ Saint Petersburg
Eva Four Winns V318 Р 90-11 МЩ Р 90-11 МЩ Московская область
Event Моторные яхты 1011642 5501 2013 Крик
Fantasy Плавдачи и хаусботы Р 02-00 КЭ Р 02-00 КЭ Самара
Fiesta Crownline Р 91-86 МС Р 91-86 МС Moscow
Fiesta Моторные яхты Р 47-54 СУ Р 47-54 СУ 2012 Саратов
FL 7990 MV Rinker Fiesta Vee 250 FL 7990 MV 2002 (приписка неизвестна - США)
Fladen Плавучие маяки 10B 1892 Стокгольм Сайт судна: http://www.msfladen.com
Flint Design ТБС-20 Р 85-45 НЗ Р 85-45 НЗ Новосибирск
Fortland Delphia Escape 1350 Р 91-00 МЩ Р 91-00 МЩ Московская область
Fortuna Bayliner Ciera 2355 LU2283 Лиепая
Fortuna Маломерные суда Р 16-14 ** Р 16-14 ** (unknown - Russia)
Fortunata II Galeon 430 HTC АА 1441 RUS 77 АА 1441 RUS 77 Moscow
Fortune Маломерные суда Р 04-08 ПУ Р 04-08 ПУ Primoskiy krai
Frenk Моторные яхты Р 30-47 СУ 2010 Саратов
Galaxy Моторные яхты 1008231 FB 232 2005 Крик
Genesis Sea Ray Sundancer 475 (приписка неизвестна - Турция)
Genesis Моторные яхты 2003 (приписка неизвестна - Украина)
Genovefa Маломерные суда Рига
Gladiator Class Feadship F45 Vantage 1010569 803 2009 Road Harbor
Gloria Grandezza 31 OC Р 31-44 МС Р 31-44 МС Moscow
Glow Pearl 60 Р 44-72 МГ Р 44-72 МГ 2007 Московская область
Gobustan 26 Class ПТС-150Б Баку
Golden Head Моторные яхты 1999 Бастер
Grace Princess V58 РМЦ 57-08 РМЦ 57-08 (unknown - Russia)
Grad Моторные яхты 187002 1964 Sevastopol
Grand Kule Морские пассажирские суда прибрежного плавания Алания Bl. Alanya 028
Grand Nikol Маломерные суда Р 87-23 МЦ Р 87-23 МЦ Московская область
Gullkronan Медицинские суда A-8995 1951 Helsinki Владелец: Leo Kaasinen
Gunda Маломерные суда P-244 Клайпеда
Hakuna Matata Parker 800 Weekend Р 54-12 МТ Р 54-12 МТ Московская область
Happy Days Моторные яхты 1008334 2005 Крик
Harmony Моторные яхты 72552 Эйлат
Heikki Peuranen Буксиры паровые M 815 1897 Миккели Владелец: Tommi Mäkinen
25 июня 2005 года, совершая круиз вокруг острова Peuhkurinsaari в муниципалитете Пуумала частично затонул. Пассажиры были эвакууированы на проходившее мимо судно, а через несколько недель затонувшший пароход был поднят. Ранней весной 2010 года пароход вновь по неизвестным причинам частично ушёл под лёд.
Helios Fairline Squadron 74 (unknown - Russia)
Hollandia Моторные яхты Р 00-08 МГ Р 00-08 МГ Московская область
Hucki Jõelaev Спасательные шлюпки TMB-118 Тарту Владелец: Huck Adventures
Huckleberry Finn Моторные яхты Р 64-63 МС Р 64-63 МС Moscow
Hunter Elling E3 Р 23-32 ТЩ Р 23-32 ТЩ Tverskaya oblast
Ilya Azimut 62 Evolution Р 88-88 МО Р 88-88 МО Московская область
Indigo Azimut 50 Fly Р 64-88 МС Р 64-88 МС Moscow
Infinity II Azimut 58 М-21-6830 300656 AZ158220DE808 2008 Moscow
Ingriae Ferretti 731 (unknown - Russia)
Intriga Design Розмарин 240 Р 65-67 ЛБ Р 65-67 ЛБ 2006 Saint Petersburg
Invictus Моторные яхты 1011082 211042 2013 Джорджтаун
Iremel RealShips Respect 1300 AK Р 57-48 ЛХ Р 57-48 ЛХ Saint Petersburg
Irina Princess 61 Р 71-38 СС Р 71-38 СС 2002 (unknown - Russia)
Iron Wind Melody Bay 1300 Р 96-11 ЛТ Р 96-11 ЛТ Ленинградская область
Istra Aquador 32 С Р 88-63 ТЩ Р 88-63 ТЩ Тверь
Izumi Palmer Johnson 120 Sportyacht 1010765 250(6) 2008 Джорджтаун
Iмператоръ Парусные и парусно-моторные яхты Moscow
Iмпульс Class Костромич, design 1606 3-480076 1988 Odessa Владиченко В.М.
J.W Westport 130 1524 2007 Бикини
Jane Vorobey Four Winns 248 Vista Р 73-07 МГ Р 73-07 МГ 2006 Московская область
Janika Маломерные суда ТА 0212 RUS 50 ТА 0212 RUS 50 Moscow
Jazz Princess 58 Р 62-31 МС Р 62-31 МС Moscow
JB Tecnomarine 58 London
Johnny M Baglietto Valletta Baglietto 20V
Julia Маломерные суда Р 33-33 АА Р 33-33 АА Arkhangelsk
Just She Alvento 77 2007 Kingstown
Juwel Маломерные суда Рига
K-7879 Моторные яхты 2008 Каунас
Kahuna Jeanneau Prestige 60 POL 15504 (приписка неизвестна - Польша)
Karakorsan 3 Морские пассажирские суда прибрежного плавания Алания Bl. Alanya 112
Karjala Маломерные суда Р 88-42 ЛЯ Р 88-42 ЛЯ Ленинградская область
Karlos Спасательные шлюпки Ч-15-584-1759 244406 1986 Sevastopol
Karlstein Местные речные VZK 32 110729 110729 Прага Владелец и оператор: Miroslav Kedršt
Katarina Маломерные суда Saint Petersburg
Kayfoon Маломерные суда Р 87-68 ЛЯ Р 87-68 ЛЯ Saint Petersburg
Kingdom 5KR Benetti 1002213 FB 116 1980 Джидда
Kiraca Моторные яхты Стамбул
Kostantis Морские пассажирские суда прибрежного плавания 10645 21264 1999 Пирей Official Number: 10645
Krasotka Princess 50 Р 10-40 ЛМ Р 10-40 ЛМ Saint Petersburg
Krasotka Larson AA 1263 RUS77 AA 1263 RUS77 Moscow
Kron Dominator 65 Р 60-44 МГ Р 60-44 МГ Московская область
La Bionda Custom Line Navetta 26 Гибралтар
Labrador Моторные яхты Р 44-14 ГР Nizhegorodskaya oblast'
Lady Anastasia Sealine F48 Джерси
Lady Diana Моторные яхты Р 45-45 ФБ Р 45-45 ФБ Krasnodarsky kray
Lady K Моторные яхты 111025 1998 Kingstown
Lady Lola Моторные яхты 1007328 Y564 2002 Джорджтаун
Lady Moura Моторные яхты 1002380 954 1990 Nassau Владелец: Nasser Al-Rashid (Саудовская Аравия)
Larissa Azimut 62 Evolution Р 15-18 МГ Р 15-18 МГ Московская область
LBB-1026 Design 1328, тип Балтика KL-185 754187 8876601 3229 20.06.1975 Клайпеда Kepaleine S.
Le Grand Bleu Моторные яхты 1006829 102 2000 Гамильтон
Le Paris Местные Париж
Leader Storebro 410 Commander Р 17-97 ЛА Р 17-97 ЛА Saint Petersburg
Legenda Princess 98 РМ-30-273 111275 Saint Petersburg
Leo Beneteau Swift Trawler 50 (приписка неизвестна - США)
Leo-II Rinker Fiesta Vee 242 Р 44-52 ЛР Р 44-52 ЛР Saint Petersburg Фирма "Альбатрос" http://aquapiter.ru/
Lilian Class Kbv101 101 LT-P-749 1969 Клайпеда
Lilly II Sunseeker 115 Sport Yacht 115/10 2013 Бикини
Lokki Пароходы пассажирские и грузопассажирские 491 1913 Helsinki
Lotus Маломерные суда Р 91-03 ЛА Р 91-03 ЛА Saint Petersburg
Luck Azimut 47 2162 2009 Аватиу
Lucky Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 30-3658 235959 1998 Saint Petersburg Свириденко Д.В.
Lucky Star Моторные яхты Р 07-64 СА Р 07-64 СА 2015 Саратов
Luiz Beneteau Antares 32 Бодрум
Lumina Design КС-100 Р 01-82 ТИ Р 01-82 ТИ Ханты-Мансийск
Luna Моторные яхты 1010222 111 2010 Гамильтон
Luxor Meridian 459 Р 85-38 МГ Р 85-38 МГ Московская область
Lyudmila Elling E3 Джерси
Maestro Mochi Craft Dolphin 51 Р 37-67 ЛВ Р 37-67 ЛВ Saint Petersburg
Magic Dive Моторные яхты Алания BL. Alanya 84
Magic SQ Azimut 52 АА 1465 RUS 77 АА 1465 RUS 77 Moscow
Manava Azimut 80 Р 45-39 МГ Р 45-39 МГ 2002 Московская область
Mango Carver 41 CMY Р 94-51 МС Р 94-51 МС Moscow
Mara Da Vinci 38 Р 47-10 МС Р 47-10 МС Moscow
Marie Jeanne III Гафельная шхуна P15452F 1913 Париж Стоит на "вечной" стоянке по адресу Quai di Conti, 6th Arrondissement, Париж, Франция 48°51′25″N, 2°20′20″E
Marina Sea Ray Sundancer 300 Р 59-10 СЦ Р 59-10 СЦ
Marlin Маломерные суда Р 20-98 ЛА Р 20-98 ЛА Saint Petersburg
Martin Fairline Squadron 62 2002 Аватиу
Masada Riva 63 Vertigo Аватиу
Mazali Galeon 460 Fly DL 1171 AL (приписка неизвестна - США)
MC-5 Monte Carlo 5 745696 2015 Douglas
Medina Моторные яхты АЛК-1298
Meduza Моторные яхты Р 42-96 ЛР Р 42-96 ЛР Moscow
Mest-i Naz Моторные яхты Стамбул
Mia Elise II Моторные яхты 9620700 2012 Джорджтаун
Minerva Местные речные 104 748 104748 1990 Прага Josef Vinařský
Miracle Fairline Squadron 58 Р 80-72 ФА Р 80-72 ФА Krasnodarsky kray
Mirage Парусные и парусно-моторные яхты Р 86-18 МЩ Р 86-18 МЩ Московская область
Mirage Princess 54 Р 99-96 МГ Р 99-96 МГ Московская область
Mirage Formula 330 Sun Sport 49-4705 Saint Petersburg
Miss Chocolate Sunseeker 70 Manhattan 2008 (приписка неизвестна - Великобритания)
Miss Victoria Princess 78 Р 60-60 ЛВ Р 60-60 ЛВ Saint Petersburg
Misterium Meridian 341 Sedan Р 45-66 МС Р 45-66 МС Moscow
Mistral 55 Pershing 115 9636826 115/03 2005 Kingstown
Montreal Местные речные (приписка неизвестна - Франция)
Moonriver Galeon 560 Skydeck 2014 Аватиу
Nadejda Alm Kotter 1760 AK
Nahlin Парусные и парусно-моторные яхты 1009417 1009417 1930 Glasgow
Nega Gulf Craft Majesty 66 Р 80-00 МС Р 80-00 МС 2007 Moscow
Niagara Chaparral 290 Signature Р 23-84 МС Р 23-84 МС Moscow
Nilden Beneteau Flyer Gran Turismo 38 Delaware City
Nilssen Viknes 1030 K3 Р 69-43 КД Р 69-43 КД Тверь
Nimbus Nimbus 35 Nova Р 88-18 ГА Р 88-18 ГА Nizhegorodskaya oblast'
Nord Nordic 38 SC Р 94-88 МГ Р 94-88 МГ 2007 Московская область
Nord Star VI Princess 58 Р 96-30 ЛЯ Р 96-30 ЛЯ Ленинградская область
Nordic Blues Моторные яхты АВ 0349 RUS 78 АВ 0349 RUS 78 Saint Petersburg
Nordstar Princess 54 Р 37-77 ЛБ Р 37-77 ЛБ Saint Petersburg
NOSS Azimut 68 Plus Р 43-02 МС Р 43-02 МС Moscow
Nyusya Fairline Squadron 78 Р 35-66 МС Р 35-66 МС Moscow
Obuza Маломерные суда Р 95-91 ЛБ Р 95-91 ЛБ Saint Petersburg
Ocean Dream Class Моторные яхты, design Serenitas 2015 La Valletta
Ocean Paradize Моторные яхты Алания BL. Alanya 1907857
Ocean Victory Моторные яхты 1009687 1001 18.10.2008 Джорджтаун
Odyssey Маломерные суда Р 80-11 ЛА Р 80-11 ЛА Saint Petersburg
Ollis Ferretti 690 Altura 2007 Moscow
ONDA-TRA Маломерные суда Р 89-81 ЛМ Р 89-81 ЛМ Saint Petersburg
Orca Моторные яхты УК 0002 RUS 29 УК 0002 RUS 29 Arkhangelskaya oblast
OSHO Class ПС (ПТ, ПЭС, РП, ПП) Р 05-09 НЖ Р 05-09 НЖ Новосибирск
Oxygen Sunseeker 75 Yacht 2014 (приписка неизвестна - Каймановы острова)
Pacha III Моторные яхты 441 1936 Монако
Pacific Princess Alm Delfino 65 2010 Аватиу
Palmax Merry Fisher 895 ТА 0814 RUS 50 ТА 0814 RUS 50 Московская область
Parenthesis Couach 3700 Fly 4 2009 Баку
Pas Encore Fairline Squadron 58 Р 75-39 МЩ Р 75-39 МЩ Московская область
Patrizia Princess P65 Р 06-29 ЖК Р 06-29 ЖК Калининград
Pegasus VIII Моторные яхты 1007794 290 2003 Джорджтаун
Peter Pan Marine Trader 733391 Бриджтаун
Piligrim Princess Р 91-91 ЛЯ Р 91-91 ЛЯ Ленинградская область
Pina Colada Design 102Б, тип МН Р 30-96 ЯР Р 30-96 ЯР Yaroslavskaya oblast
Planete Rouge II Dufour 525 Grand Large Ла-Рошель
Play'D Chaparral 300 Signature Р 03-70 ЛХ Р 03-70 ЛХ Ленинградская область
Polynautic Моторные яхты Р 84-86 МГ Р 84-86 МГ Московская область
Pooh-B Couach 2200 Fly Valletta
Pozitiva Fairline Squadron 58 Р 51-48 МГ Р 51-48 МГ 2005 Московская область


Records shown: 500 from 7045

«« 1 2 3 4 5 ... 13 14 15 »»
Without photos  /  Show photos