FleetPhoto
Kaliningrad

Vital

Real name:Виталий
Birthday:22.03.1973
Registration date:17.09.2012
Rating:photos +121, comments +1
Sex:male
User's time:21:39 (+2 hr.)

Photos


Total ships on the photos — 597, on the photos taken by himself — 595

Photos by years: 1975, 1981, 1982, 1983, 1987, 1990, 1992, 2000, 2007, 2010, 2011, 2014, 2015, 2017, 2018, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024

Comments to user photos
Comments written by user