FleetPhoto

BaNDiT69

Real name:Артем
Location:Тверь
Birthday:14.01.1992
Registration date:10.06.2010
Rating:photos +1, comments 0
User's time:21:54 (+3 hr.)

Photos


Total ships on the photos — 2

Photos by years: 2012

Comments to user photos
Comments written by user