FleetPhoto
Sevastopol

PRO100МИХА

Real name:Михаил
Location:Севастополь
Birthday:01.06.1992
Registration date:10.06.2010
Rating:photos +2, comments +1
User's time:00:11 (+3 hr.)

Contacts

Website:http://www.sev-troll.blogspot.com

Photos


Total ships on the photos — 15

Photos by years: 2009, 2010

Comments to user photos
Comments written by user