FleetPhoto

Rauma-Repola

To the list of facilities
 Rauma STX Finland Cruise (Раума) since 2009
 Rauma Aker Yards (Раума) 2006 — 2009
 Rauma Aker Finnyards (Раума) 1998 — 2006
 Rauma Finnyards (Раума) 1992 — 1998
 Rauma Rauma Yards 1989 — 1992
 Rauma Rauma-Repola 1950 — 1989
Address: STX Finland Oy, P.O. Box 302, FI-26101, Suojantie 5, Rauma, Finland
www.stxeurope.com/sites/Finland/about/Pages/STX-Rauma.aspx

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Пограничные корабли Merikarhu Helsinki
Class Финский лихтер, design Фин-1000 1947 Дудыпта 064556 Podtyosovo
Class Финский лихтер, design Фин-1000 1947 Авам 064548 Igarka
Class Финский лихтер, design Фин-1000 1947 Имбак 064844 Podtyosovo
Class МРТ финской постройки 55 1949 MZT-90 Kolyma (МРТ-90 Колыма, Колыма, МРТ-90) Клайпеда (Klaipeda)
Class Финский лихтер, design Фин-1000 1950 1047 130331 Podtyosovo
Class Финский лихтер, design Фин-1000 1950 1052 130640 Podtyosovo
Class Финский лихтер, design Фин-1000 1950 1048 130344 Podtyosovo
Class Финский лихтер, design Фин-1000 1950 1051 130683 Podtyosovo
Class Финский лихтер, design Фин-1000 1950 1050 130349 Podtyosovo
Class Финский лихтер, design Фин-1000 1950 1049 130329 Podtyosovo
Class Финский лихтер, design Фин-1000 1950 1054 064030 Podtyosovo
Class Дрогобыч (1-я серия), проект (Финляндия) 75 04.04.1955 Дрогобыч Vladivostok
Class Дрогобыч (1-я серия), проект (Финляндия) 76 08.1955 Нефтегорск Odessa
Class Певек (2-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 92 78 05.1956 Локбатан М-16926 Kaliningrad
Class Финский лихтер, design Фин-1000 1957 №9075 143263 Podtyosovo
Class Финский лихтер, design Фин-1000 1957 №9045 143207 Подтёсово (Podtyosovo)
Class Финский лихтер, design Фин-1000 1957 №9050 143213 Podtyosovo
Class Финский лихтер, design Фин-1000 1957 №9065 Podtyosovo
Class Финский лихтер, design Фин-1000 1957 №9043 143204 Podtyosovo
Class Финский лихтер, design Фин-1000 1957 №9063 Podtyosovo
Class Финский лихтер, design Фин-1000 1957 №9058 143220 Подтёсово (Podtyosovo)
Class Rihtiniemi 20.05.1957 Suurop (Rymattyla) Таллинн (ВМС Эстонии, Finnish Navy)
Class Финский лихтер, design Фин-1000 27.05.1957 №9042 143203 Подтёсово (Podtyosovo)
Class Финский лихтер, design Фин-1000 30.07.1957 №9076 143264 Подтёсово (Podtyosovo)
Class Rihtiniemi 87 21.02.1957 Ristna (Rihtiniemi) ВМС Эстонии (Finnish Navy)
Class Певек (2-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 92 93 07.1958 Вилюйск Vladivostok
Class Певек (2-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 92 Т-97 16.04.1959 Балта Riga
Class Певек (2-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 92 94 1959 Мозырь М-17059 Vladivostok
Class Певек (2-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 92 98 11.1959 Shiraz (Fair Fox, Вентспилс) Valletta (Odessa, Riga)
Class Певек (2-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 92 101 18.09.1960 Fortune (Amorex, Фират, Золотой Рог) Лагос ((Malta), Belize City, ВМФ России, ВМФ СССР)
Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 116 11.1961 Аксай М-17068 Batumi
Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 117 1961 Алагир М-17069 Tuapse
Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 118 1961 Алейск М-17071 Nakhodka (Vladivostok)
Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 119 1962 Абагур М-17072 Nakhodka (Vladivostok)
Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 120 04.1962 Алексин М-17074 Tuapse
Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 121 1962 Cuba (Арциз) М-17075 Havana (La Habana) (Izmail)
Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 122 1962 Люберцы М-17076 Kaliningrad
Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 123 1962 Анапа М-17079 Batumi (Tuapse)
Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 124 27.04.1962 Синегорск М-17082 Vladivostok
Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 125 01.12.1962 Ocina (Nooreen, Batman S., Asfalt S., Алуксне) Panama (Стамбул, Riga)
Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 126 1963 Аракс М-17084 Находка (Nakhodka, Vladivostok)
Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 127 05.1963 Апшеронск М-17085 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad, Riga)
Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 128 1963 Эвенск М-17088 Vladivostok
Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 129 1963 Аргон М-17089 Kaliningrad
Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 130 1963 Анива М-17090 Nakhodka (Vladivostok)
Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 131 01.1964 Анапка М-17139 Nakhodka (Vladivostok)
Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 132 02.1964 Абрене М-17142 Riga
Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 133 19.07.1964 Олекма 640395 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР, Vladivostok)
Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 134 09.1964 Дарница М-17144 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 135 01.06.1964 Акташ М-17145 Batumi
Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 136 01.1965 Инкерман М-17148 Sevastopol
Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 137 30.05.1965 Эребус 642441 Находка (Nakhodka, Vladivostok)
Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 138 09.1965 Al Mahrousa (Nehro, Loualouat Alkhalieg, Ape, Апе) М-17153 Сан-Лоренцо ((unknown port), Рига, Riga)
Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 144 06.1965 Алексеевка 642418 Mariupol (Zhdanov / Mariupol, Batumi)
Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 145 11.1965 Bream (Alekseevsk, Prem Nihdi, Primo Marina, Алексеевск) Гондурас (Mumbai / Bombay, Panama, Находка, Nakhodka, Vladivostok)
Гидрографические и гидрологические 1966 Muikku (Sarkka) Savonlinna (Rauma)
Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 151 01.1966 Амурск М-17157 Nakhodka (Vladivostok)
Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 152 02.1966 Вольфрам М-17158 Vladivostok
Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 153 04.1966 Радий М-17160 Murmansk
Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 154 05.1966 Kapella (Ардатов) М-17161 Рига (Riga)
Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 155 1966 Иман ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 156 09.1966 Амбарчик М-17163 Nakhodka (Vladivostok)
Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 157 01.1967 Абакан М-17167 Nakhodka (Vladivostok)
Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 158 02.1967 Югла 662074 Калининград (Kaliningrad, Riga)
Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 159 1967 Тюменьнефть М-17169 Vladivostok
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 160 06.1967 Алтай 160 Riga
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 161 08.1967 Duna (Capareli, Romina II, Medea, Актау) Ла-Пас (Valletta, Batumi)
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 162 10.1967 Амгунь Nakhodka
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 163 19.10.1967 Кола ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 183 06.1967 Nawruz (Diana, Auseklis, Аусеклис) Kingstown ((none), Рига, Riga)
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 164 01.1968 Natasha (Актюбинск) Морони (Belize City, Находка, Nakhodka)
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 165 02.1968 Айхал Находка (Nakhodka)
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 166 05.1968 Раума Находка (Nakhodka)
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 167 06.1968 Херсонес Sevastopol
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 168 06.1968 Ельня ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 169 1968 Айон М-17227 Vladivostok
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 170 03.1968 Kenmary (Fred, Adigeni, Адигени) Лагос (Сан-Лоренцо, Odessa, Batumi)
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 171 1968 Анаклия 17231 Batumi
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 172 1969 Айнажи 17234 Riga
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 173 02.1969 Юганск Vladivostok
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 174 30.06.1969 Егорлык Vladivostok
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 175 04.1969 Омск (Аусеклис) Vladivostok (Riga)
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 176 08.1969 Арарат 17241 Novorossiysk
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 177 09.1969 Ахалцихе М-17244 Batumi
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 178 10.1969 Palawan 1 (Simone, Sirene, Auce, Ауце) Ulaanbaatar (Belize City, Kingstown, Рига, Riga)
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 179 22.12.1969 Исса (Айон) М-17248 Находка (Nakhodka)
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 180 01.1970 Бирюса Vladivostok
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 181 1970 Ижора (Lepanto) ВМФ России (Kingstown, ВМФ СССР, Vladivostok)
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 182 1970 Zalgiris (Жальгирис) Клайпеда (Klaipeda)
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 184 09.1970 Zugdidi (Зугдиди) Сан-Лоренцо (Batumi)
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 185 04.12.1970 MR I (Antares V, Антарес) Джакарта ((Chile), Belize City, Novorossiysk)
Class Алиот, проект (Финляндия) 190 11.1970 Aldaste (Marvin Tercero, Алиот) М-17271 Naples ((none), Novorossiysk, Izmail)
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 202 30.11.1970 Сургутнефть М-17295 Vladivostok
Class Алиот, проект (Финляндия) 191 23.04.1971 Joran (Marvin Secundo, Процион) М-17292 Naples ((none), Novorossiysk, Izmail)
Class Алиот, проект (Финляндия) 192 07.1971 Joran Secondo (Panarea Primo, Panarea, Marvin Primero, Поллукс) 702093 Naples ((none), Novorossiysk, Izmail)
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 201 09.08.1971 Carbonear (Huracan, Cape Dolphin, Raven, Абава, Abava) Panama (Kingstown, Saint Petersburg, Рига, Riga)
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 203 1971 Прут ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 211 31.12.1971 Анюй М-17305 Nakhodka
Class Bore VII 200 04.1972 Kaduna (Feedercadet, Aschberg, Bore IX) Panama (Madeira, Valletta, Rostock, Turku)
Class Bore VII 204 17.05.1972 Dorrat Jeddah (Feederman, Beerberg, Bore X) G34109 Джидда (Madeira, Valletta, Rostock, Turku)
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 212 30.06.1972 Samar (Arian, Romina I, Nino, Аспиндза) (Iran) (Valletta, Batumi, Kingstown, Freetown)
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 213 1972 Тарханкут 17314 Sevastopol
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 214 10.1972 Нефтегорск 720157 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 215 1972 Илим Vladivostok
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 219 07.05.1973 Диола (Диокл, Сахалиннефть) 722468 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 220 06.1973 Нефтекамск М-17324 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 221 28.09.1973 Debreсen T (Debrecenas, Дебрецен) Belize City (Panama, Клайпеда, Klaipeda)
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 222 18.01.1973 Сибирьнефть М-17326 Vladivostok
Class Алтай, проект (Финляндия) 223 14.12.1973 Rose (Zakat, MK-1, Rumbula T, Румбула Т, Rumbula, Румбула) Panama (Belize City, Мурманск, Рига, Riga)
Class Дубна, проект (Финляндия) 228 1974 Дубна ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Class Дубна, проект (Финляндия) 229 12.1975 Иркут ВМФ России
Design P-1706 (Финляндия), тип Самотлор 230 06.1975 Samotlor (Самотлор) М-17355 Limassol (Находка, Nakhodka)
Design P-1706 (Финляндия), тип Самотлор 231 05.11.1975 Александр Следзюк (Urengoy, Уренгой) 750167 Мурманск (Limassol, Находка, Nakhodka)
Design P-1706 (Финляндия), тип Самотлор 232 12.1975 Berezovo (Березово) Limassol (Находка, Nakhodka)
Design P-1706 (Финляндия), тип Самотлор 233 05.1976 Nadym (Надым) 753269 Limassol (Находка, Nakhodka)
Design P-1706 (Финляндия), тип Самотлор 234 04.06.1976 Usinsk (Усинск) 753273 Limassol (Находка, Nakhodka)
Design P-1706 (Финляндия), тип Самотлор 235 08.07.1976 Коно (Георгий Кононович, Nizhnevartovsk, Нижневартовск) М-17375 Мурманск (Limassol, Находка, Nakhodka)
Design P-1706 (Финляндия), тип Самотлор 236 30.09.1976 Gornopravdinsk (Горноправдинск) Монровия (Находка, Nakhodka)
Design P-1706 (Финляндия), тип Самотлор 237 18.11.1976 Самбурга (Samburga, Самбург) М-17377 Мурманск (Limassol, Рига, Ventspils)
Design P-1706 (Финляндия), тип Самотлор 238 03.01.1977 BAM (БАМ) 762643 Монровия (Находка, Nakhodka)
Design P-1706 (Финляндия), тип Самотлор 239 05.1977 Енисейск М-17387 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design P-1706 (Финляндия), тип Самотлор 240 07.07.1977 Kamensk-Uralskiy (Каменск-Уральский) Монровия (Находка, Nakhodka)
Design P-1706 (Финляндия), тип Самотлор 241 28.09.1977 Бухта Славянка (Вилюйск) М-17389 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design P-1706 (Финляндия), тип Самотлор 242 09.12.1977 Рундале (Rundale, Ленинск-Кузнецкий) 760417 Мурманск (Limassol, Рига, Ventspils)
Design P-1706 (Финляндия), тип Самотлор 243 25.04.1978 Игрим М-17400 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design РЭФ-675, тип Калининграднефть 248 28.11.1978 Carib Vision (Ann, Калининграднефть) Бастер (Монровия, Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Design РЭФ-675, тип Калининграднефть 249 22.12.1978 Оханефть 781593 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Кабельные суда 414 01.11.1978 Telepaatti 11454 Turku
Class Дубна, проект (Финляндия) 244 10.01.1979 Печенга ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Class Дубна, проект (Финляндия) 245 04.1979 Керч (Свента) The Ukrainian Navy (ВМФ России, ВМФ СССР)
Design РЭФ-675, тип Калининграднефть 250 09.02.1979 Карла (Carla, Весьегонск) М-17411 Находка (Владивосток, Limassol, Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design РЭФ-675, тип Калининграднефть 251 08.05.1979 Libra (Мыс Сарыч) Монровия (Panama, Sevastopol)
Design РЭФ-675, тип Калининграднефть 252 26.06.1979 Усть-Кут М-17428 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design РЭФ-675, тип Калининграднефть 253 26.09.1979 Капитан Поникаровский (Видное) 780637 Saint Petersburg (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design РЭФ-675, тип Калининграднефть 254 10.10.1979 Katie (Калининградский нефтяник) М-17430 Монровия (Kaliningrad)
Design РЭФ-675, тип Калининграднефть 255 30.11.1979 Xin Hai (Усть-Карск) Freetown (Советская Гавань, Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Design РЭФ-675, тип Калининграднефть 256 26.02.1980 Капитан Нижниченко (Гальве) М-17446 Находка (Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Design РЭФ-675, тип Калининграднефть 257 15.05.1980 Sakhoil (Сахоил, Мыс Кодош) М-17447 Freetown (Находка, Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Design РЭФ-675, тип Калининграднефть 263 27.02.1981 Vostok (Восток, Kropotkin, Кропоткин) М-17457 Малакаль Харбор (Владивосток, Freetown, Phnom Penh, Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design РЭФ-675, тип Калининграднефть 264 27.03.1981 Baltic Pride (Инкерман, Мыс Хрустальный) Монровия (Panama, Sevastopol)
Design РЭФ-675, тип Калининграднефть 265 15.05.1981 Усть-Илимск М-17461 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design РЭФ-675, тип Калининграднефть 266 23.06.1981 Усть-Кан 802041 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design РЭФ-675, тип Калининграднефть 267 18.09.1981 Лукоморье 802060 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design РЭФ-675, тип Калининграднефть 268 16.10.1981 Усть-Ижма 802075 Калининград (Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Design РЭФ-675, тип Калининграднефть 269 20.11.1981 Аква Вита (Aqua Vitae, Делегат) 810673 Находка (Valletta, Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Design РЭФ-675, тип Калининграднефть 272 05.02.1982 Усть-Лабинск 812240 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design РЭФ-675, тип Калининграднефть 273 05.03.1982 Капитан Першин (Минусинск) 810974 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Design РЭФ-675, тип Калининграднефть 274 21.05.1982 Centaurus (Мыс Павловский) Монровия (Panama, Sevastopol)
Design РЭФ-675, тип Калининграднефть 275 29.09.1982 Кама (Argun, Аргунь) ВМФ России (Belize City, ВМФ СССР)
Design 714 311 21.12.1982 МБ-38 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Class Вентспилс, проект (Финляндия) 279 23.09.1983 Вентспилс (Ventspils) 820507 Владивосток (Limassol, Монровия, Riga)
Class Вентспилс, проект (Финляндия) 280 04.11.1983 Таганрога (Taganroga, Таганрог) М-17533 Владивосток (Монровия, Рига, Riga, Nakhodka)
Class Вентспилс, проект (Финляндия) 281 10.02.1984 Тигр-1 (Ренда, Renda, Aleiska, Алейск) 830639 Владивосток (Limassol, Рига, Riga, Nakhodka)
Class Вентспилс, проект (Финляндия) 282 30.03.1984 Палладий (Касира, Kasira, Кашира) 830643 Владивосток (Limassol, Монровия, Рига, Ventspils)
Class Вентспилс, проект (Финляндия) 283 06.1984 Разна (Razna, Раздольное) Владивосток (Belize City, Nakhodka)
Ролкеры и Ро-флоу 284 27.04.1984 Vasaland (Oihonna) London (Helsinki)
Ролкеры и Ро-флоу 285 06.1984 Slavyanin (Arsar, Pacific, Scan Baltic, Baltic, Baltic Link) Zanzibar (Phnom Penh, Kingstown, Valletta, Осло, Delfzijl)
Суда специализированного назначения 286 25.09.1984 Seamec Princess (Oceanic Princess, Finnpine, Solano) 13896 Mumbai / Bombay ((Great Britain), (Finland), Nassau)
Class Вентспилс, проект (Финляндия) 287 06.1985 Vanin (Ванино) М-17559 Монровия (Находка, Nakhodka)
Class Вентспилс, проект (Финляндия) 288 14.12.1985 Kolin 3 (Alfa Ege, Tugce-T, Даугава) 970A36 Стамбул (Panama, Находка, Nakhodka, Riga)
Class Вентспилс, проект (Финляндия) 289 06.1986 Concord I (JS Trinity, Nagayev, Nagayevo, Нагаево) Бастер (Лагос, Монровия, (unknown port), Находка, Nakhodka)
Class Вентспилс, проект (Финляндия) 290 30.10.1986 Akshay Deep (Havillah, Ussur, Ussuriysk, Уссурийск) 852134 Монровия (Kingstown, (unknown port), Находка, Nakhodka)
Class Вентспилс, проект (Финляндия) 291 12.1986 Iman (Dalnerechensk, Дальнереченск) 862818 Panama ((unknown port), Находка, Nakhodka)
Танкеры 292 1986 Champion Arctic (Tervi) (Norway) (Naantali)
Class Мир 1987 Мир-2 Калининград
Class Мир 1987 Мир-1 Калининград
Design 758 300 08.09.1987 Академик Фёдоров 860742 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design R-743D (Финляндия), тип Содружество 301 20.09.1988 Hokuyo (Содружество) Freetown (Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Design R-743D (Финляндия), тип Содружество 302 20.04.1989 Пётр Житников М-17611 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design R-743D (Финляндия), тип Содружество 303 07.12.1989 V. Sibirtsev (Hainan Baosha 001, Всеволод Сибирцев) 881650 Freetown (Монровия, Находка, Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Морские круизные и пассажирские 304 05.1989 Silver Explorer (Prince Albert II, World Adventurer, World Discoverer, Dream 21, Delfin Star, Baltic Clipper, Sally Clipper, Delfin Clipper) Nassau ((Great Britain), (unknown port))
Морские пассажирские суда прибрежного плавания B78 1990 Cinderella I 14094 Стокгольм
Design П-797, тип СКПО 335 28.05.1990 СКПО-1 219675 Saint Petersburg (Вознесенье)
Design П-797, тип СКПО 336 15.06.1990 СКПО-2 219676 Волжский
Design П-797, тип СКПО 337 28.06.1990 СКПО-3 219677 Saint Petersburg (Вознесенье)
Design П-797, тип СКПО 338 28.09.1990 СКПО-4 219678 Saint Petersburg (Петрозаводск)
Design 712, тип Партизанск 1311 31.01.1990 Гурьев Nakhodka
Морские круизные и пассажирские 306 07.06.1991 RCGS Resolute (Hanseatic, Society Adventurer) G99209 Madeira (Nassau)
Class Hameenmaa 15.04.1992 Нämeenmaa Finnish Navy
Class Rauma 23.06.1992 Naantali Finnish Navy
Class Hameenmaa 02.12.1992 Uusimaa Finnish Navy
Class Fennica, проект (Финляндия) 401 01.03.1993 Fennica 17723 Helsinki
Паромы (накатные пассажирские) 403 19.07.1993 Kalliste 38T864 Марсель
Class Fennica, проект (Финляндия) 402 01.01.1994 Nordica 17933 Helsinki
Балкеры 409 01.12.1995 Pasila 11837 Helsinki
Class Robin Hood, проект (Финляндия) 410 02.10.1995 Nils Dacke (Robin Hood) G90310 Limassol (Hamburg)
Class Robin Hood, проект (Финляндия) 411 01.11.1995 Robin Hood (Nils Dacke) 90311 Emden (Szczecin, Треллеборг, Nassau)
Паромы (накатные пассажирские) 412 06.1997 Hamlet Elsinore
Class Hamina 24.08.1998 Hamina Finnish Navy
Ледоколы 421 29.06.1998 Botnica 19920 Таллинн (Helsinki)
Ролкеры и Ро-флоу 423 02.1999 Estraden (Amazon) 9181077 Helsinki ((unknown port))
Class Romantika, проект (Финляндия) 433 10.05.2002 Romantika 01954B Рига (Таллинн)
Class Romantika, проект (Финляндия) 434 09.03.2004 Victoria I (Victoria) Таллинн
Морские круизные и пассажирские 442 08.11.2004 Birka Stockholm (Birka Paradise) 24651 Стокгольм (Mariehamn)
Батопорты 3271 2004 (Стр.№ 3271) (unknown port)
Class Galaxy, проект (Финляндия) 435 18.04.2006 Galaxy 07641H Стокгольм (Таллинн)
Class Galaxy, проект (Финляндия) 1365 16.04.2009 Baltic Queen 12334J Таллинн
Паромы (накатные пассажирские) 1368 01.2011 Spirit of France Limassol (Дувр)
Научно-исследовательские 1369 04.04.2012 S. A. Agulhas II 30528 Cape Town
Class Mein Schiff 3, проект (Финляндия) 1383 22.05.2014 Mein Schiff 3 32300 Valletta
Пограничные корабли 1385 23.06.2014 Turva G117086 Helsinki


To the list of facilities