FleetPhoto

Pella shipyard

To the list of owners and managers  ·  To the list of facilities
 Otradnoye Pella shipyard since 1992
 Отрадное Pella shipyard, (п/я-3597) before 1992
www.pellaship.ru

List of vessels owned by this entity (4)

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
1459 design Румб Vostochnyy
433, 73 (тип ДД) design Дрофа Вытегра
1459 design NZ55 Klaipeda
1710 design Капитан Лисовский Novorossiysk
Design А-149-1, шифр «Баклан» Ласточка (none)
Design 1371, 1371.1, Nadezhda/Vostok Восток-2 (none)
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 25-К (none)
1710 design Галс Диксон
Design 1371, 1371.1, Nadezhda/Vostok Восток-5 Ilyichyovsk
1459 design Dominykas Klaipeda
1710 design Р 10-56 ПР Р 10-56 ПР Primoskiy krai
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" неопознанное судно проекта 03160 Russian NAVY
1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" design Р 20-05 ДД 244735 Rostov-on-Don
1459 design Лоцман-1 Мурманск
1710 design Л-01 (USSR)
1710 design Чайка Р 85-10 ЛЕ Priozersk
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design Сайра (none)
1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" design Кайра Р 01-04 ЛИ Leningrad Oblast
1459 design Капитан Шепеленко Novorossiysk
Design 1371, 1371.1, Nadezhda/Vostok Восток-13 Yalta (Ilyichyovsk)
1459 design Беркут РПР 25-84 Vladivostok
Design А-149-1, шифр «Баклан» РК-2173 Russian NAVY
1710 design «Елена» ЯЗП-0991 (Ukraine)
1459 design Дельфин Saint Petersburg
1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" design МГК-130 Russian NAVY (ВМФ СССР)
1710 design Неопознанное судно - проект 1710 (none)
04690 (RAscal 2000) design Неопознанное судно проекта 04690 (none)
Design 1402Б, шифр "Бекас" Империал Калининград
14550 design Лоцман-3 (ЛК-4) Novorossiysk
1710 design Девиатор Мурманск
1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" design МГК-883 ВМФ СССР (Russian NAVY)
1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" design МГК-810 Russian NAVY (ВМФ СССР)
1459 design Озон Saint Petersburg
1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" design МГК-838 Russian NAVY (ВМФ СССР)
1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" design Альбус (unknown port)
Design 1402Б, шифр "Бекас" РК-099-3 Russian NAVY
1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" design Kaira BMB-126 (Estonia)
Design 1402Б, шифр "Бекас" РБК-121-2 Russian NAVY (ВМФ СССР)
1459 design ЛК-23 (none)
1459 design Святой Николай Мурманск
1459 design Pilot Novorossiysk
1459 design Ларга РПР 27-93 Vladivostok
433, 73 (тип ДД) design Послушный Кинешма
1459 design Antares Batumi
90600 design Неопознанное судно проекта 90600 (none)
1710 design 080 МЧПВ СССР
1710 design Бодрый Мурманск
1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" design МГК-932 Russian NAVY (ВМФ СССР)
1710 design Ориентир Nakhodka
11982 design 151 Ильмень Russian NAVY
04690 (RAscal 2000) design 203 (Стр.№ 203) (other port)
Design 22800, шифр "Каракурт" 257 Буря Russian NAVY
03070 design 404 Механик Цуранов (none)
03070 design 405 Механик Степанов (none)
03095, тип Андромеда design 410 Андромеда Мурманск
03095, тип Андромеда design 411 Кастор Мурманск
03095, тип Андромеда design 412 Поллукс (Russia)
03095, тип Андромеда design 413 Альхена (Russia)
Траулеры 414 Стр. № 414 (none)
1701, Skorpion class design 414 Скорпион Мурманск
1791, 1791М, 1791Р шифр «Кальмар» design 415 Стр. № 415 (none)
1701, Skorpion class design 415 Лев Мурманск
16450, шифр «Гараж-Гюйс» design 451 Академик Агеев Russian NAVY
02790 (ПЕ-65) design 509 Стр. № 509 (none)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1950 97 015724 Tomsk
Костромич type, design Т-63 1950 Мотофлот 017413 Krasnoyarsk
К-21 design 1951 Байкал Pechora
К-21 design 1951 Обогатитель 007984 Kononovo
К-21 design 1951 Тектон Kotlas
К-21 design 1951 Проходчик 007993 Kononovo
Костромич type, design Т-63 1951 Пилигрим Kimry
Костромич type, design Т-63 1951 БР-777 Saint Petersburg
К-21 design 1951 Монитор 007992 Kononovo
Костромич type, design Т-63 1952 Локчим Корткерос
Костромич type, design Т-63 1952 Северолес-24 Kotlas (Arkhangelsk)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1952 Мария (Северолес-23) 008476 Kotlas (Arkhangelsk)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1952 Архлеспром-380 008475 Верхняя Тойма (Arkhangelsk)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1952 Фиат Kotlas
Костромич type, design Т-63 1952 Терек 011049 Arkhangelsk
Костромич type, design Т-63 1952 Архлеспром-381 011006 Верхняя Тойма (Arkhangelsk)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1952 Стриж 008105 (Russian SFSR)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1953 Архлеспром-382 011009 Верхняя Тойма (Arkhangelsk)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1953 Ермак Arkhangelsk
Костромич type, design Т-63 1953 Архлеспром-383 011053 Верхняя Тойма (Arkhangelsk)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1953 Фотон Kotlas
Костромич type, design Т-63 1953 Архлеспром-384 011269 Верхняя Тойма (Arkhangelsk)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1953 В-45 011294 Сыктывкар
Костромич type, design Т-63 1953 Урожай 011312 Сыктывкар
Костромич type, design Т-63 1953 КПП-3 Koryazhma
Костромич type, design Т-63 1953 Котласлес-52 Kotlas (Котлас)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1953 Двиносплав-95 011054 Kotlas (Arkhangelsk)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1953 Нева 073251 Аркуль
Костромич type, design Т-63 1953 Биржевик Koryazhma
Костромич type, design Т-63 92 17.09.1953 Стрелец 124139 Omsk
Костромич type, design Т-63 1954 КЦБК-1 011386 Koryazhma (Arkhangelsk)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1954 Дунай 011452 Вологда
Костромич type, design Т-63-ОЖ 1954 Лесосибирск 019436 Minusinsk
Костромич type, design Т-63 1954 Гарпун Колпашево
Костромич type, design Т-63 1954 ПЛС-32 Pechora
Костромич type, design Т-63 1954 В-20 Усть-Кулом
Костромич type, design Т-63 1954 Сплавщик Kasimov
Костромич type, design Т-63 1954 Сухона Sokol
Костромич type, design Т-63 1954 Шабурный Великий Устюг
Костромич type, design Т-63 1954 БТ-29 015715 Могочино
Костромич type, design Т-63 1954 Филин 007975 (Russian SFSR)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1954 БТ-183 ((неизвестно)) Novosibirsk
Костромич type, design Т-63 1954 АБК-3 194562 Novodvinsk (Arkhangelsk)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1954 Ромашка 011383 Arkhangelsk (Andrianovo)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1954 Заря Moscow
Костромич type, design Т-63 1954 Архлеспром-385 Верхняя Тойма (Arkhangelsk)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1954 Архлеспром-142 Onega (Arkhangelsk)
Костромич type, Т-63-О design 07.1954 Коквицы 013311 Pechora (Сыктывкар)
Костромич type, Т-63-О design 01.07.1954 Орлик 021308 Moscow (Дзержинск)
Костромич type, design Т-63 14.09.1954 К-913 073603 Perm
Костромич type, design Т-63 12 1954 Барсук 015736 Каргасок
Костромич type, design Т-63 17 1954 Феникс (Парма, ЧЛБ-10, В-17) 011310 Pechora ((none))
Костромич type, design Т-63 63 1954 Гордый 134212 Энгельс
Костромич type, design Т-63 76 07.1954 В-21 Kotlas (Сыктывкар)
Костромич type, Т-63-О design 184 15.09.1954 Икар (КЛС-126) 073226 Perm
Костромич type, design Т-63 185 1954 КЛС-132 073008 Tyulkino
Костромич type, design Т-63-ОЖ 1955 Базаец 019852 Krasnoyarsk
Костромич type, design Т-63 1955 Лузский-2 076111 Луза (Киров)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1955 Двиносплав-403 011435 Arkhangelsk (Bereznik, Березник)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1955 Архлеспром-8 010975 Kotlas (Arkhangelsk)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1955 Котласлес-25 Kotlas (Котлас)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1955 Чайка Saint Petersburg
Костромич type, design Т-63 1955 Камчуга 076173 Вологда
Костромич type, design Т-63 1955 ЧЛБ-17 Сыктывкар
Костромич type, design Т-63 1955 Т-27 007044 Новая Ладога
Костромич type, design Т-63 1955 Двиносплав-407 011431 Arkhangelsk (Bereznik, Березник)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1955 Лузский-1 076367 Луза (Киров)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1955 Лотос Aykino
Костромич type, design Т-63-ОЖ 1955 Курск 019821 Krasnoyarsk
ЛМ-4-87, ЛМ-4-87М, ЛМ-4-87МК design 1955 КЛС-268 073237 Tyulkino
456БИС, тип Колхозница design 1955 Двиносплав-211 Ust-Pinega
Костромич type, design Т-63 1955 Устюглес-5 Великий Устюг (Вологда)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1955 Лесозавод-1 Сыктывкар
Костромич type, design Т-63 1955 (неизвестно) (Двиносплав-406) (none) (Bereznik, Березник)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1955 Двиносплав-135 Arkhangelsk
Костромич type, design Т-63 1955 Ладога Сыктывкар
Костромич type, design Т-63 1955 Лес-82 (М-182) 076107 Лешуконское
Костромич type, design Т-63 1955 Эдельвейс Верхняя Тойма (Arkhangelsk)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1955 Зеленец 076265 Сыктывкар
Костромич type, design Т-63 1955 Ермак 023220 Kuybyshev
Костромич type, design Т-63 1955 Верготь Veliky Novgorod (Великий Новгород)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1955 Двиносплав-217 Emetzk (Емецк)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1955 Двиносплав-409 011474 Arkhangelsk (Bereznik, Березник)
Костромич type, design Т-63 10.08.1955 К-1117 073403 Perm
Костромич type, design Т-63 24.08.1955 Вологдалес-1 076061 Vologda (Тотьма, Вологда)
Костромич type, design Т-63 4 27.01.1955 Чус 073351 Perm
Костромич type, design Т-63 122? 1955 122 015951 Беляй
Костромич type, Т-63-О design 243 08.05.1955 ПДК-5 073217 Perm
Костромич type, design Т-63 322 01.07.1955 Икса 076108 Urdoma
ЛМ-4-87, ЛМ-4-87М, ЛМ-4-87МК design 820 1955 КЛС-267 073236 Tyulkino
Костромич type, design Т-63 1956 Т-26 006643 Новая Ладога
Костромич type, design Т-63 1956 Шурф 076024 Новый Бор (Pechora)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1956 Лесопильщик 076255 Kotlas (Arkhangelsk)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1956 Архлеспром-386 Верхняя Тойма (Arkhangelsk)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1956 Байкал 007055 Саратов (Saratov)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1956 ПЛС-52 Pechora (Ижма)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1956 Кузьмич 229209 Соликамск
Костромич type, design Т-63 1956 Механизатор 076496 Pechora (Ust-Usa)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1956 Котласлес-51 Kotlas (Котлас)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1956 Архлеспром-62 Верхняя Тойма (Arkhangelsk)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1956 Печлес-181 Pechora
Костромич type, design Т-63 1956 ПЛС-54 Озёрный (Pechora)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1956 Беркут 131193 Улан-Удэ
Костромич type, design Т-63 1956 Маяк Rybinsk
Костромич type, design Т-63 1956 Печлес-186 Троицко-Печорск (Troitsko-Pechorsk)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1956 Шустрый 007091 Междуреченский (Mezhdurechenskiy)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1956 Бойкий Медвежьегорск
Костромич type, design Т-63 13.04.1956 Добрый 006503 Cherepovets (Череповец)
Костромич type, design Т-63 16.05.1956 50 (ПЛС -50, Вымпел) 076183 Усинск (Pechora, (Russian SFSR))
Костромич type, design Т-63 18.10.1956 МЛП-89 Perm
Костромич type, design Т-63 162 1956 127 015773 Северск
Костромич type, design Т-63 163 1956 249 015069 Колпашево
Костромич type, design Т-63 437 1956 КЛС-325 125239 Kerchevo (Tyulkino)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1957 Волга 022012 Gorodets ((Russia), (Russian SFSR))
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1957 Шала 007846 Cherepovets (Череповец)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1957 Амур 007845 Сегежа (Медвежьегорск)
Костромич type, Т-63-О design 1957 Гагара 008013 (Russian SFSR)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1957 Новгород 105065 Khabarovsk
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1957 Лира 235354 Мурманск
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1957 Баклан 026012 (Russian SFSR)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1957 Д-41 Дорогиня
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1957 Беркут 008052 (Russian SFSR)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1957 Д-40 007788 Дорогиня
Костромич type, design Т-63 1957 Весёлый Shlisselburg
Костромич type, design Т-63 1957 Лена 006600 Saint Petersburg
Костромич type, design Т-63 1957 Волхов 026067 Киров
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1957 Кама 007991 Rybinsk (Рыбинск)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1957 Сварог 229906 Saint Petersburg
Костромич type, design Т-63 1957 Дунай Cherepovets (Череповец)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1957 Д-3 007876 Gorodets (Дорогиня)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1957 Урал 007849 Киров
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1957 Тайга 006977 Vytegra (Вытегра)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1957 Богатырь 007712 Тверь (Moscow)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1957 Сильный 026297 Усть-Баргузин (Ust-Barguzin)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1957 Ваймуга-3 (Ваймугалес-3, Двиносплав-219) 076453 Великий Устюг (Arkhangelsk, Emetzk, Емецк, Ust-Pinega)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1957 Домостроитель Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1957 Лужма Медвежьегорск
Костромич type, design Т-63 1957 Отважный 076526 Нарьян-Мар (Naryan-Mar)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1957 Плутон 026005 Samara (Kuybyshev)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1957 Комета 026365 Volgograd
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1957 Комсомолец 122006 Petrozavodsk (Медвежьегорск)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1957 Грозный 007729 (unknown port) (Kineshma, Кинешма)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1957 Архлеспром-387 076311 Kotlas (Верхняя Тойма, Arkhangelsk)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1957 Витим 026068 Киров
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1957 Онега (Урал) 007688 Vytegra (Вытегра)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 18.10.1957 Байкал 008048 Сегежа (Petrozavodsk, Медвежьегорск)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 9 1957 Юпитер 006951 Kazan (Тольятти)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 14 05.10.1957 34 008004 Тольятти
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 22 1957 Аист 008042 Sarapul
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 23 1957 Д-45 007873 Gorodets (Nizhny Novgorod, Дорогиня)
Костромич type, Т-63-О design 25 1957 Павлин Sarapul
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 25 15.10.1957 Павлин 008045 Astrakhan (Чистополь)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 39 1957 Ласточка Калинин (Муром, Москва)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 40 1957 Орёл 026010 Калинин (Серпухов, Углич, Москва)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 41 1957 Ястреб Москва
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 44 1957 БТ-166 (БТ-44) Калач-на-Дону (Belozersk)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 45 1957 БТ-45 026335 Podporozhye (Sviritsa, Свирица)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 48 28.05.1957 Зарница 026366 Samara (Kuybyshev)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 49 1957 Штиль (Снежный) 026296 Листвянка (Улан-Удэ, Усть-Баргузин, Ust-Barguzin)
Костромич type, design Т-63-ОЖ 511 1957 Буревестник 008055 Серпухов (Москва)
Костромич type, design Т-63-ОЖ 512 1957 Альбатрос 026012 Калинин (Vyishniy Volochoyk, Москва)
Костромич type, design Т-63-ОЖ 513 1957 Баклан 026013 Серпухов (Москва)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1958 Строгий-1 ((неизвестно)) 026529 Nizhny Novgorod ((Russia), (Russian SFSR))
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1958 Гандвик Arkhangelsk
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1958 Озёрный 026520 Медвежьегорск
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1958 Бегунок 026538 Kineshma (Кинешма)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1958 Суна 027047 Arkhangelsk
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1958 Залив Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1958 Сильный 026411 Kineshma (Кинешма)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1958 Двиносплав-208 Emetzk (Емецк)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1958 Бедовый Медвежьегорск
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1958 Громов Ust-Kamenogorsk (Tomsk, Novosibirsk)
Костромич type, Т-63-О design 1958 Бумажник-4 Sokol
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1958 Ангара 026528 Moscow ((Russian SFSR))
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1958 Сокол 026253 Kaliningrad
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1958 Б-716 026758 Volgograd
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1958 Двиносплав-57 Arkhangelsk
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1958 Онежец Petrozavodsk (Петрозаводск)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1958 Д-47 026409 Дорогиня
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1958 Ника 026301 Nizhny Novgorod ((Russian SFSR))
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1958 Примерный 026360 Kineshma (Кинешма)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1958 Двиносплав-17 Arkhangelsk
Костромич type, design Т-63 1958 Пеликан Сыктывкар
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1958 Двиносплав-103 Arkhangelsk
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1958 Кировск 026636 Kirovsk (Новая Ладога)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1958 Стрепет Vytegra (Вытегра, Leningrad)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1958 Сатурн-1 (Сатурн) 026328 Nizhny Novgorod (Kazan, Samara, Kuybyshev)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1958 Д-49 026616 Дорогиня
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1958 Стройный Rybinsk
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1958 Марс 026326 Kazan (Sokolka)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1958 БТ-183 Салехард
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1958 БТ-181 026747 Минусинск (Minusinsk)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 13.09.1958 Приморец Arkhangelsk
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 13.09.1958 Спутник-1 (Спутник) 026532 Arkhangelsk
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 10.1958 К-995 (К-2-2111, (неизвестно)) 026327 Perm
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 56 1958 Фотон 026355 Arkhangelsk
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 59 18.07.1958 Постол 026426 Perm
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 67 1958 Р 50-71 КН (Р 96-16 МС, Заречный, Д-8) 026329 Moscow (Kineshma, Юрьевец)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 68 09.05.1958 Стерегущий 026330 Тольятти
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 72 1958 Хабарка 026359 Severodvinsk (Arkhangelsk)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 80 25.06.1958 Дельфин 507673 Novorossiysk (Калач-на-Дону)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 90 1958 БТ-90 Leningrad
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 92 1958 Гриф 026518 Москва
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 98 13.09.1958 Гранд (Двиносплав-241) 026536 Arkhangelsk
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 102 1958 Гермес (Д-48) 026534 Kineshma (Дорогиня)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 106 1958 ОДБ-106 Cheboksary (Makarievo)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 107 1958 Варяг (ОДБ-107) 026542 Козьмодемьянск (Makarievo)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 108 24.09.1958 К-1000 (К-2-2116, (Стр. №108)) 026544 Perm
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 109 04.10.1958 Днепр Р 39-13 ВВ (Днепр) 026615 Vologodskaya oblast (Cherepovets, Belozersk)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 113 1958 113 026641 Moscow
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 115 1958 БТ-48 026643 Vologda (Belozersk)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 119 26.11.1958 Фазан 026647 Voznesenye (Saint Petersburg, Вознесенье)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 120 26.11.1958 Чибис 026648 Saint Petersburg (Cherepovets, Череповец)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 122 29.11.1958 Сивуч (БР-408, БТ-122) 026748 Елабуга (Naberezhnye Chelny, Perm, Leningrad)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 123 29.11.1958 БР-406 (БТ-123) 026749 Березники (Berezniki, Leningrad)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 124 29.11.1958 БР-407 (БТ-124) 026750 Perm (Chaykovsky, Chaikovsky, Leningrad)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 СЦБК-3 027308 Медвежьегорск
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Богатырь 027055 Igarka
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 БТ-187 026654 Tomsk (Нижневартовск)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Разумный 027092 Volgograd
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Забайкалец 026951 Усть-Баргузин (Ust-Barguzin)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Двиносплав-141 Arkhangelsk
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Бурун Медвежьегорск
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Стремительный 027421 Киров
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Помор Moscow
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 БТ-43 027187 Leningrad
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Обь 027560 (Russian SFSR)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Альбатрос 027418 Яксатово (Astrakhan)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Двиносплав-20 Bereznik (Березник)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Д-11 027193 Дорогиня
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Двиносплав-420 027076 Bereznik (Березник)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 БТ-184 026651 Тара (Tara, Nefteyugansk)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Снегирь 027054 (Russian SFSR)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Орёл Moscow ((Russian SFSR))
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Коршун Saint Petersburg
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Аист 027046 (Russian SFSR)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Двиносплав-19 Arkhangelsk
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Спартаковец 027420 Киров
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Рекордный 027093 Volgograd
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Товарищ 027422 Киров
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 БТ-332 (Сильный) (Ukrainian SSR)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Марс Медвежьегорск
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Атлантический 027417 Яксатово (Astrakhan)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Надвоицы 027183 (Russian SFSR)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Док-2 006763 Медвежьегорск
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 БТ-185 Nefteyugansk
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Штормовой Cherepovets (Череповец)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 БТ-186 Нижневартовск
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Пальма 027185 (Russian SFSR)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Альбатрос 027419 Киров
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Рьяный 027090 Volgograd
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Мир Moscow (Козьмодемьянск)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 БТ-243 Tara
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Буревестник 027552 (Russian SFSR)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Контакт 027185 Kineshma (Кинешма)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 БТ-244 Sergino (Черлак)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Шторм Калининград (Kaliningrad)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Одесса 027181 Kazan
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Рейдовый Новая Ладога
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 БТ-41 027188 Leningrad
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1959 Витязь 027101 Cherepovets (Череповец)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 26.06.1959 Двиносплав-173 Arkhangelsk
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 28.08.1959 КЛС-125 027251 Березники (Berezniki)
Т-83 design 7 1959 Полюс 087022 Щельяюр (Schelyaur)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 21х 1959 Кронштадт 027243 Kazan
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 22х 1959 Игарка 027307 Kazan
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 22х 1959 Орёл 027303 Kazan
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 132 1959 БТ-176 (БТ-132) Калач-на-Дону (Leningrad)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 145 1959 Спутник 027087 Саратов (Saratov)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 147 1959 БТ-147 027059 Sviritsa (Свирица)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 148 1959 БТ-167 (БТ-148) 027060 Калач-на-Дону (Belozersk, Подпорожье)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 149 1959 БТ-149 027061 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad, Вытегра)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 150 29.04.1959 БТ-150 027062 Saint Petersburg (Cherepovets, Череповец, Belozersk, Подпорожье)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 151 1959 Кречет-1 (Кречет, БТ-151) Nizhny Novgorod (Moscow, Москва, Череповец)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 158 1959 Соловей Москва (Дубна)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 162 03.04.1959 Шквал 026956 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 167 1959 Помор (Беломорская СПК-13, Двиносплав-13) 027077 Arkhangelsk
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 174 1959 Лань 027056 Братск
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 176 29.04.1959 Морж (В-134) 027058 Усть-Уда
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 180 13.05.1959 Торос 027084 Arkhangelsk
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 182 05.1959 Снегирь Moscow (Москва, Рязань)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 183 1959 Орёл 027100 Kineshma (Кинешма)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 185 10.06.1959 Пеленг (КЛС-75) 027110 Perm
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 186 10.06.1959 Ясень (КЛС-77) 027111 Perm
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 187 1959 КЛС-25 027112 Perm
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 189 1959 Чиж (БТ-189) 027113 Москва (Подпорожье)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 202 1959 БТ-2022 (БТ-202) 027195 Pskov (Свирица, Подпорожье)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 206 1959 БТ-206 027196 Leningrad
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 208 1959 БТ-208 027238 Cherepovets (Череповец)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 212 1959 Амга (Казань) 027244 Kazan ((Russia), (Russian SFSR))
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 216 1959 Штурман 027255 Moscow (Дзержинск, Kineshma, Кинешма)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 221 16.09.1959 Виктор-С (ОБ-221) 027260 Volgograd (Stalingrad)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 226 03.10.1959 Док-4 027309 Сегежа (Медвежьегорск)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 231 1959 БТ-231 Leningrad
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 243 26.05.1959 БО-243 027562 Samara (Kazan, Куйбышевский затон)
Design LM-4-93 414 1959 КЛС-81 027405 Kerchevo
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1960 Р 56-36 МС (Скворец) Р 56-36 МС Moscow
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1960 Иван Комаров Cherepovets (Череповец)
Т-83 design 1960 В-158 Корткерос (Сыктывкар)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1960 БТ-209 Салехард (Tazovskiy)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1960 Фрегат Saint Petersburg
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1960 Ю.Гагарин Медвежьегорск
Костромич type, design Т-63 1960 Водолей-1 Sokol
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1960 Щегол 027709 Shlisselburg (Петрокрепость)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1960 Олонка 027736 (Russian SFSR)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1960 БТ-195 027971 Тобольск
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1960 Двиносплав-40 027553 Arkhangelsk
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1960 Комбат (БТ-217) 027975 Колпашево (Салехард)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1960 Алмаз 027572 Volzhsky
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1960 Голубь Cherepovets (Череповец)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1960 Енисей Petrozavodsk (Петрозаводск)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1960 Кулой Arkhangelsk
ЛК-1 design 1960 Жемчужина-2 235128 Saint Petersburg
Т-83 design 1960 Нева-1 Arkhangelsk
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 09.05.1960 Прибой Arkhangelsk
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 19.07.1960 Енисей 027712 Arkhangelsk
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1 1960 БК-1 224669 Arkhangelsk
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 33х 1960 Моряна 027866 Astrakhan
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 247 05.1960 БТ-168 (БТ-247) 027559 Калач-на-Дону (Belozersk)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 254 29.04.1960 Ермак 027460 Saint Petersburg (Otradnoye, Kirovsk, Новая Ладога)
370 (всех модификаций) type, design 370 259 1960 Путейский-51 (КС-1) 129501 Смоленск
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 261 13.05.1960 БТ-261 027554 Sviritsa (Подпорожье)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 263 1960 БТ-263 027570 Veliky Novgorod (Великий Новгород)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 264 10.06.1960 БТ-264 027571 Kotlas (Arkhangelsk, Cherepovets, Череповец)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 265 20.06.1960 Кавказ (Кавказ-1) Р 25-50 ВМ Volgograd
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 268 1960 Двиносплав-314 027575 Bereznik (Березник)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 277 26.07.1960 Стриж 027716 Saint Petersburg (Калининград, Kaliningrad)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 279 30.07.1960 В-62 122642 Братск (Bratsk)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 283 1960 БТ-283 027717 Leningrad
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 284 28.04.1960 Рябчик 027457 Гвардейск (Калининград, Kaliningrad)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 286 04.06.1960 Топаз 027564 Arkhangelsk
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 287 1960 Беломорская СПК-12 (Двиносплав-12) 027565 Arkhangelsk
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 292 13.06.1960 Кама 027574 Саратов ((Russia), (Russian SFSR))
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 293 28.06.1960 Алтай-2 (Алтай) 027652 Тольятти
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 297 1960 БТ-169 (БТ-297) Калач-на-Дону (Belozersk)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 300 1960 Курс (БТ-300) Вытегра
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 303 1960 БТ-303 Leningrad
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 306 1960 БТ-503 (Ukrainian SSR)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 308 30.08.1960 Яр 027737 Arkhangelsk
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 309 1960 Двина (МЛП-749) 027738 Severodvinsk (Arkhangelsk)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 318 1960 БТ-170 (БТ-318) Rostov-on-Don (Калач-на-Дону, Belozersk)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 320 11.1960 В-56 027848 Братск (Bratsk)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 321 1960 БТ-321 Медвежьегорск
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 322 1960 БЛПК-18 027849 Братск
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 324 18.10.1960 Авангард 027772 Omsk
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 325 10.11.1960 В-85 027850 Братск (Bratsk)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 328 29.11.1960 В-72 027856 Братск (Bratsk)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 332 29.11.1960 Дельта-1 027859 Братск
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 333 11.1960 В-211 027860 Братск (Bratsk)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 336 27.12.1960 ТЛ-192 027868 Omsk
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 338 1960 Емца 122062 Arkhangelsk
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 345 25.04.1960 БТ-215 027973 Omsk (Омск)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 349 1960 БЛПК-37 027918 Братск (Bratsk)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 350 01.03.1960 Юлия 027927 Братск
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 353 1960 Антур (В-135) 027920 Усть-Уда (Шумилово, Bratsk)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 358 03.1960 Рассвет 027925 Братск
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 362 1960 Луза 122064 Arkhangelsk
370 (всех модификаций) type, design 370 492 1960 №22 (Russian SFSR)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1961 Иволга 122354 (Russian SFSR)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1961 Коршун 027987 (Russian SFSR)
Т-83 design 1961 Онегосплав-29 087270 Onega (Онега)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1961 БТ-241 Омск
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1961 Вихрь Братск (Bratsk)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1961 Юг Arkhangelsk
Т-83 design 1961 КЛС-415 122427 Berezniki
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1961 БТ-216 Омск
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1961 СЦБК-5 122285 Медвежьегорск
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1961 Циклон 027993 (Russian SFSR)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1961 Баргузин 122084 Усть-Баргузин (Ust-Barguzin)
Т-83 design 1961 Двиносплав-136 Arkhangelsk
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-89 design 1961 Сегежа Медвежьегорск
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1961 №327 122106 Cherepovets (Череповец)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1961 Днестр Petrozavodsk (Петрозаводск)
Т-83 design 1961 КЦБК-4 087293 Koryazhma (Arkhangelsk)
Т-83 design 1961 Онегосплав-30 Onega (Онега)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1961 БТ-242 Ханты-Мансийск
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1961 Сокол 122285 (Russian SFSR)
Т-83 design 1961 БТ-238 122437 Тюмень
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1961 Кегостров Arkhangelsk
Т-83 design 1961 КЦБК-7 Koryazhma (Arkhangelsk)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1961 Скворец 122274 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1961 Турман 122332 (Russian SFSR)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 07.12.1961 КЛС-522 122296 Березники (Berezniki)
Design ТАЦ-М 27 1961 ТАЦ-27 234655 Кострома (Kostroma)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 36х 1961 Десна 122066 (Russian SFSR)
Т-83 design 61 1961 61 Медвежьегорск
Т-83 design 82 1961 КЛС-211 122426 Kerchevo
Т-83 design 87 1961 КЛС-202 122428 Kerchevo
Т-83 design 91 1961 91 Медвежьегорск
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 354 01.03.1961 И-21 027919 Усолье-Сибирское
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 355 01.03.1961 И-22 027922 Ангарск
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 356 1961 И-20 027923 Усолье-Сибирское (Усть-Уда, Angarsk)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 359 01.03.1961 Селенга (Фартовый, Айсберг-2, В-84) 027926 Братск (Bratsk)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 364 1961 Саяны 122086 Братск (Bratsk)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 365 1961 БТ-182 122087 Нижневартовск
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 368 02.06.1961 БОТ-1 (Кисловодск) 122089 (Russian SFSR) (Александрово, Novosibirsk)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 369 02.06.1961 БОТ-5 (Адлер) 122090 Колпашево (Novosibirsk)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 370 1961 БТ-218 122091 Тобольск
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 371 23.06.1961 БТ-219 122092 Omsk (Тобольск)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 372 1961 БТ-220 122093 Omsk (Омск)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 373 1961 БТ-221 Omsk (Омск)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 374 1961 БТ-222 Omsk (Омск, Черлак)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 375 1961 БТ-226 122101 Nefteyugansk
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 376 1961 БТ-227 122102 Тара (Tara, Тобольск)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 377 1961 БТ-228 122103 Тобольск
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 378 1961 БТ-229 122104 Тобольск
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 379 04.07.1961 БТ-230 122105 Omsk (Тобольск)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 389 16.11.1961 Тайфун 122282 Свирск (Irkutsk, Svirsk)
Т-83 design 1962 Двиносплав-144 Arkhangelsk
Т-83 design 1962 Полюс Каменка
Т-83 design 1962 МК-110 122548 Astrakhan
Т-83 design 1962 Лесник 122787 Astrakhan
Т-83 design 1962 Вага 148055 Киров
Костромич type, design Т-63 1962 Двиносплав-143 Arkhangelsk
Т-83 design 1962 БТ-182 122922 Икряное (Astrakhan)
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-89 design 1962 Т-83 122975 Yaroslavl (Kineshma, Кинешма)
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-89 design 1962 Такелажница 122837 Дорогиня
Т-83 design 1962 Двиносплав-137 Arkhangelsk
Т-83 design 1962 Алтай 1227ХХ Arkhangelsk
Т-83 design 1962 БТ-131 122631 Камызяк (Astrakhan)
Т-83 design 1962 К-998 (К-2-2114, (неизвестно)) 122650 Perm
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-89 design 1962 Сплавной-66 122978 Vologda (Тотьма, Вологда)
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-89 design 13.09.1962 Архлеспром-399 122808 Верхняя Тойма (Arkhangelsk)
Т-83 design 148 28.07.1962 Шумный 122715 Arkhangelsk
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 392 27.01.1962 БОТ-3 (Железноводск) 122351 Колпашево (Novosibirsk)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 393 27.01.1962 БОТ-2 (Ессентуки) 122352 Novosibirsk
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 394 27.01.1962 БОТ-4 (Пятигорск) 122353 Каргасок (Могочино)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 401 1962 БР-401 122481 Perm
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 402 1962 БР-402 122482 Chaykovsky (Chaikovsky)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 403 31.05.1962 БР-403 122483 Сарапул (Sarapul, Perm)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 404 31.05.1962 БР-404 122484 Perm
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 405 1962 БР-405 122485 Perm (Sarapul)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 406 1962 Агрыз 122486 Kazan
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 407 1962 Альметьевск 122487 Kazan
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 408 1962 Бугульма 122488 Kazan
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 409 11.03.1962 Мензелинск 122489 Kazan (Чистополь)
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 410 1962 Муса Джалиль 122490 Kazan
ЛМ-4-87, ЛМ-4-87М, ЛМ-4-87МК design 777 1962 КЛС-158 122500 Kerchevo
ЛМ-4-87, ЛМ-4-87М, ЛМ-4-87МК design 793 1962 КЛС-107 122509 Tyulkino
Т-83 design 1963 БТ-189 Камызяк (Astrakhan)
Т-83 design 1963 Висла 148157 Киров
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-89 design 1963 Путейский-227 (Шуя) Vytegra (Вытегра)
Т-83 design 1963 Прибой Podporozhye (Подпорожье)
Т-83 design 11.03.1963 К-1001 (К-2-2117, (неизвестно)) 148108 Perm
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-89 design 18 13.07.1963 Премьер (Уролка, КЛС-537) 148342 Сарапул (Perm, Kerchevo)
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-89 design 22 1963 Усолка 148343 Tyulkino
Т-83 design 1964 321 Cherepovets (Череповец)
1710 design 1964 Р 85-29 АА (Александр Пустошный) Р 85-29 АА Arkhangelsk
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-89 design 1964 Устюглес-15 Великий Устюг (Вологда)
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 1964 Архлеспром-400 Верхняя Тойма (Arkhangelsk)
Т-83 design 1964 322 Cherepovets (Череповец)
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-89 design 1964 Т-89 Saint Petersburg
Т-117 design 1964 Архлеспром-401 Верхняя Тойма (Arkhangelsk)
Design ТАЦ-М 1964 №25 (25) Новая Ладога
Т-83 design 1964 Спутник Saint Petersburg (Приозерск)
Костромич type, design Т-63 1964 Урал Ust-Usa
Design ТАЦ-М 1964 СПК-16 148966 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
1710 design 03.08.1964 Патрульный-3 212467 Saint Petersburg (Shlisselburg, Петрокрепость)
1710 design 6 1964 ЛК-6 (none)
1710 design 7 1964 Л-7 Klaipeda
1710 design 8 1964 Л-8 Klaipeda
Т-117 design 9 1964 КЛС-526 151524 Kerchevo
Т-117 design 10 1964 КЛС-530 151525 Kerchevo
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-89 design 24 15.05.1964 Айгюн 148875 Shlisselburg (Петрокрепость)
Т-117 design 1965 КЛС-437 Kerchevo
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-89 design 1965 Двиносплав-404 Bereznik (Березник)
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-89 design 11.10.1965 КЦБК-16 151866 Koryazhma (Kotlas, Arkhangelsk)
Костромич type, design Т-63 01.11.1965 ПЛС-77 Pechora
1710 design 12 16.06.1965 ЛК-12 170071 Vladivostok
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 13 27.10.1965 БЛПК-7 151873 Братск
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 14 27.10.1965 БЛПК-3 151923 Братск
Т-117 design 18 1965 КЛС-542 Kerchevo (Tyulkino)
ЛМ-4-87, ЛМ-4-87М, ЛМ-4-87МК design 1361 30.06.1965 ПГ-5 Бийск
ЛМ-4-87, ЛМ-4-87М, ЛМ-4-87МК design 1362 30.06.1965 ПГ-6 Томск
ЛМ-4-87, ЛМ-4-87М, ЛМ-4-87МК design 1511 1965 КЛС-546 151861 Tyulkino
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 1966 В-103 154385 Братск (Bratsk)
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 1966 Тавда 154254 Зеленодольск
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 1966 В-106 073626 Братск (Bratsk)
ЛМ-4-87, ЛМ-4-87М, ЛМ-4-87МК design 1966 Искра 154194 (Russian SFSR)
Т-117 design 1966 Архлеспром-35 Красноборск (Krasnoborsk)
Т-117 design 1966 Запанщик-1 Pechora
1710 design 21.10.1966 Нагон М-28624 Жиганск
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 30 25.06.1966 Куя (Пелла) 154280 Arkhangelsk
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 37 1966 В-206 154420 Братск (Bratsk)
ЛМ-4-87, ЛМ-4-87М, ЛМ-4-87МК design 1739 1966 Р-2 (КЛС-288) 154549 Berezniki (Tyulkino)
1710 design 1967 Rota (Гулбис) М-29431 Ventspils
Т-117 design 1967 Богатырь Киров
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 1967 В-18 163130 Братск (Bratsk)
1710 design 1967 Белин 208939 Krasnoyarsk (Дивногорск)
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-101, Т-101А, Т-101Б, Т-101ПМ design 1967 Путейский-85 154316 (Russian SFSR)
Т-117 design 1967 КЛС-302 Kerchevo
Т-117 design 1967 117 Podporozhye (Подпорожье)
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 1967 Анапа Троицко-Печорск (Troitsko-Pechorsk)
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 06.1967 Истра 154889 Arkhangelsk
1710 design 32 1967 Лоцман Чемакин Arkhangelsk
1710 design 46 1967 Альбатрос 229783 Калининград
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 55 26.08.1967 К-444 (К-1-713, (неизвестно)) 229332 Perm (Соликамск, (none))
ЛМ-4-87, ЛМ-4-87М, ЛМ-4-87МК design 1846 1967 ПГ-7 154855 Novosibirsk
Т-117 design 1968 Д-55 163557 Дорогиня
Т-117 design 1968 Запанщик-2 Pechora
1710 design 1968 Лоцман Pechora
Т-117 design 1968 Краб Котельнич
Т-117 design 1968 В-200 Корткерос (Сыктывкар)
Т-117 design 1968 Робот Киров
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 1968 В-136 Корткерос (Сыктывкар)
1710 design 49 1968 ЛК-49 2-020588 Kherson
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 83 25.12.1968 83 163790 Samara (Киров, Нагорск)
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 1969 СЛПК-11 163836 Сыктывкар
ЛМ-4-87, ЛМ-4-87М, ЛМ-4-87МК design 1969 305 Moscow
Design ТАЦ-М 1969 ДТС-14 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 1969 Печлес-12 Троицко-Печорск (Troitsko-Pechorsk)
1710 design 1969 Р 35-09 КЧ (Пилигрим, Пелла) Р 35-09 КЧ Krasnoyarskiy (Krasnoyarsk)
1710 design 53 26.07.1969 Залив 029489 Kerch (Temryuk, Saint Petersburg)
Design ТАЦ-М 63 02.06.1969 ПК-715 167084 Volgograd
Технические суда для лесосплава 65 1969 65 Медвежьегорск
Design ТАЦ-М 65 10.10.1969 Северо-Западный 015 (СЗ-015) 167346 Veliky Novgorod
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 92 05.06.1969 СЛПК-13 167086 Сыктывкар
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 103 1969 СК-103 167428 Лесосибирск
1710 design 196Х Лоцман Leningrad
Т-83 design 196х Неопознанное судно - проект Т-83 (none)
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 1970 ГПР-24 Вуктыл
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 1970 Мотив Cherepovets
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 1970 Акация 167711 Volgograd
1710 design 1970 Наставник 060174 Izmail
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 1970 Обва 167714 Volgograd
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 1970 Печора 167749 Saint Petersburg (Pskov)
1710 design 20.03.1970 ЛК Буревестник (Буревестник) 029508 Rostov-on-Don (Saint Petersburg, Petrozavodsk, Петрозаводск)
1710 design 67 1970 ЛК-67 Vladivostok
1710 design 69 1970 Мицар (Фаворит, ЛК-69) Yalta ((Ukraine))
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 133 1970 25 167906 Тогур
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 141 29.12.1970 Пелла 167972 Irkutsk
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 1971 Такелажница 173126 Лесосибирск
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 1971 Котласлес-10 173254 Kotlas (Котлас)
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 27.05.1971 Двиносплав-177 Arkhangelsk
1710 design 73 1971 ЛК-73 221688 Rostov-on-Don
1710 design 75 1971 Лоцман 301658 Sevastopol
1710 design 77 30.07.1971 Патрульный-9 (Патрульный-1, ЛК-77) Р 01-41 ШМ Медвежьегорск (Petrozavodsk)
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 148 1971 СК-148 173180 Лесосибирск
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 152 1971 БС-5 173216 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 157 06.1971 Пеликан-2 173233 Саратов
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 165 1971 СТ-266 173526 Tomsk
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 1972 Весна 173815 Lapominka
1710 design 1972 710 231860 Moscow
1710 design 1972 Слава 920049 Kherson
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 1972 Такелажница-13 173753 Лесосибирск
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 1972 Черёха Pskov
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 1972 Шоткуса 173952 Saint Petersburg (Свирица)
1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" design 1 1972 МГК-657 (ГПБ-657) Russian NAVY (ВМФ СССР)
1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" design 2 1972 Риск 229591 Saint Petersburg
1710 design 81 30.05.1972 В.Н. Щиплинцев (ЛК-81) 031654 Petrozavodsk (Петрозаводск)
1710 design 85 1972 85 208572 Krasnoyarsk
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 182 04.07.1972 В-25 173953 Братск
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 183 1972 Плавлаборатория-183 173792 Astrakhan
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 191 12.09.1972 БЛПК-33 173987 Братск
1710 design 1973 Lotoss (Лотос-2) Riga
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 1973 Такелажница-14 184202 Стрелка
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 1973 Такелажница-15 184089 Лесосибирск
1710 design 1973 Альбатрос 185145 Novorossiysk
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 1973 Двиносплав-288 Emetzk (Емецк)
1710 design 90 1973 Инженер Корж (ЛК-90) Novorossiysk
1710 design 91 1973 Митридат 244049 Kerch
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 206 18.05.1973 Путейский-240 179451 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 1974 Осётр Pechora
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 1974 Путейский-212 Saint Petersburg
1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" design 1974 МГК-175 (ГПБ-175) Odessa (The Ukrainian Navy, Russian NAVY, ВМФ СССР)
1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" design 24 26.08.1974 МГК-296 (ГПБ-296) Odessa (The Ukrainian Navy, Russian NAVY, ВМФ СССР)
1710 design 100 1974 ЛК-100 400085 Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk
1710 design 104 1974 Орленок Murmansk
1710 design 106 1974 ЛК-106 Vladivostok
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 1975 256 (ПЛС-256) Нарьян-Мар (Pechora)
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 1975 В-181 184878 Братск (Bratsk)
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 1975 Арго Pechora
1710 design 1975 Витим Murmansk
1710 design 108 1975 ЛК-108 Novorossiysk (Sevastopol)
1710 design 109 07.07.1975 ЛК-109 173489 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
1710 design 111 1975 ЛК-111 243671 (Russia)
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 246 04.06.1975 СЛПК-12 184702 Сыктывкар
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 251 07.08.1975 К-438 184861 Perm
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 1976 БС-1 Saint Petersburg
1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" design 1976 МГК-912 (ГПБ-912) Nikolayev (The Ukrainian Navy, Russian NAVY, ВМФ СССР)
1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" design 1976 Прайд 244245 Sevastopol
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 1976 БС-2 Saint Petersburg
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 264 02.11.1976 Обь 191454 Saint Petersburg (Pskov)
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 267 1976 Бахта 191457 Игарка
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 268 30.11.1976 ИЛ-53 191458 Братск
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-129 design 271? 1976 Югон 191461 Motygino
1459 design 1977 Приморск Saint Petersburg
1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" design 1977 МГК-934 (ГПБ-934) Russian NAVY (ВМФ СССР)
1459 design 1977 Pilot-3 (Пилот-3) Riga
1459 design 1977 Сакен Nikolayev
1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" design 1977 УКК-1760 (МГК-1098) Yalta (The Ukrainian Navy, Russian NAVY, ВМФ СССР)
БМК-130, БМК-130М, БМК-130МЛ type 1977 77128 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
1459 design 6 1977 Oceanograf-2 (Pilot-5) Gdynia ((none))
1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" design 79 10.03.1977 МГК-352 (ГПБ-352) Russian NAVY (ВМФ СССР)
1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" design 84 1977 МГК-1099 Russian NAVY (ВМФ СССР)
1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" design 93 1977 Лев-1 244760 Sevastopol
БМК-130, БМК-130М, БМК-130МЛ type 1978 РК-209 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
1459 design 2 1978 Морской-2 1-040076 Kerch
1459 design 15 1978 ЛК-15 208984 Дудинка
1459 design 18 1978 Фарватер 035246 Khanty-Mansiysk (Omsk, Омск)
1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" design 101 1978 Юнкер Sevastopol
1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" design 106 1978 МГК-1002 Russian NAVY (ВМФ СССР)
1459 design 1979 Пролив Vanino
1459 design 17.09.1979 Галс 035250 Салехард
1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" design 74 197х Гидробалт-1 (74, МГК-) РЛА 04-02 Saint Petersburg (Russian NAVY)
1459 design 25 15.05.1980 Лоцман Варакин Astrakhan (Arkhangelsk)
1459 design 26 1980 Алмаз М-35276 Port Kavkaz (Azov, Moscow, Arkhangelsk, (USSR))
1459 design 30 09.1980 Valteri (Лоцман Колишок) Riga (Novorossiysk)
1459 design 31 30.09.1980 Айсберг 035348 Жиганск
1459 design 1981 БГК-1333 Russian NAVY (ВМФ СССР)
10360, 10361 design 1 23.10.1981 Элен (Диполь, СЛ-1) М-35835 Aktau (Sevastopol)
1459 design 41 1981 Океан (Loots, Okean) Tuapse (Saint Petersburg, Tallinn, Tallin)
1459 design 1982 Шельф 208976 Туруханск (Krasnoyarsk, Igarka)
1459 design 1982 Pilot-2 (Пилот-2) Riga
1459 design 1982 Витязь 231097 Novorossiysk
1459 design 1982 Нептун Nakhodka
1459 design 49 1982 Нарзой Игарка
1459 design 50 1983 Штиль Vladivostok ((none))
1459 design 55 1983 H21 Lithuanian Navy
1459 design 56 1983 Эколог 301989 Novorossiysk (Saint Petersburg)
1459 design 1984 Лоцман-3 Калининград
1459 design 65 1984 Мечта Kerch (Saint Petersburg, Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design 1371, 1371.1, Nadezhda/Vostok 1985 Грэй (ua 3138 KV) 301932 Feodosiya
1459 design 1985 Госнадзор 141066 Astrakhan
1459 design 1985 Гидробиолог Vladivostok
1459 design 1985 Лоцман Гаркуша 185108 Tuapse
1459 design 1985 Владимир Кулишов (Антарес) 244844 Novorossiysk
1459 design 67 1985 Лоцман-9 (Pilot-9, ЛК-9) Saint Petersburg (Klaipeda)
1459 design 75 1985 Приморец 1-050162 Kerch
433, 73 (тип ДД) design 1986 Мирный 244601 Evpatoriya
1459 design 1986 Бриз Якутск (Тикси)
1459 design 76 1986 Янтарь Мурманск
1459 design 77 1986 ЛК-0077 234877 Novorossiysk
1459 design 81 1986 Бриз 224680 Temryuk (Arkhangelsk)
1459 design 82 1986 Норд 236022 Saint Petersburg
ЛМ-4-87, ЛМ-4-87М, ЛМ-4-87МК design 1987 51 (Russia)
1459 design 1987 Лоцман Мажара 1-030140 Odessa
1459 design 1987 Азимут 042307 Черский
1459 design 85 1987 Океанолог 191924 Khabarovsk
1459 design 85 1987 Госводнадзор 042303 Салехард ((USSR))
1459 design 1988 Комсомолец Гуцал 1-030133 Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk
1459 design 88 1988 ЛК-88 1-020134 Kerch (Yalta)
1459 design 93 1988 ЛК-93 (LK-93) Novorossiysk (Batumi)
1459 design 96 1988 Pilot-2 (Austra, Pilot, ЛК-96) М-42323 Giurgiulesti (Liepaja, Liepaya)
Design 1402Б, шифр "Бекас" 120 1988 Авлита (Avlita) Sevastopol
1459 design 1989 Отрадное 235084 Saint Petersburg
10360, 10361 design 1 23.11.1989 СЛ-2 Профессор Павловский 886189 Выборг (Vyborg)
1459 design 85 05.05.1989 Мирный 120163 Saint Petersburg
1459 design 102 1989 ЛК-102 1-010601 Kerch (Mariupol)
1459 design 103 1989 Форт 229817 Saint Petersburg
Design 1402Б, шифр "Бекас" 130 1989 Альнаир 235976 Saint Petersburg (Калининград)
1459 design 198х Лоцман-1 Vladivostok
1459 design 198х Pilot-10 (ЛК-10) Klaipeda
1459 design 1990 Атлас Vladivostok
1459 design 1990 Капитан Фофонов Novorossiysk
1459 design 110 1990 Алмаз 1-030252 Kerch (Odessa)
1459 design 114 1990 Pelican Klaipeda
1459 design 116 1990 Лоцман Фёдоров Saint Petersburg
1459 design 1991 Albatross (Lithuania)
Design 1402Б, шифр "Бекас" 1991 РК-741 Russian NAVY (ВМФ СССР)
1459 design 41 01.07.1991 Станислав Плохой (Расмус) 301992 Tuapse
1459 design 115 1991 ЛК-115 1-040066 Nikolayev
1459 design 120 1991 Капитан Рыбаков 244810 Novorossiysk
1459 design 1992 ЛК-121 010338 Nikolayev
1459 design 1992 Мастер 235095 Выборг
14550 design 1992 UFS-1 (Pilot-4) Giurgiulesti (Liepaja, Riga)
14550 design 2 1993 Восток 055618 Temryuk
14550 design 1995 Капитан Белуха 1-040119 Nikolayev
14081, 14081М, шифр «Сайгак» / 14084, шифр «Муфлон» / 14083, шифр «Мустанг-1» design 1996 МАК №744 (МАК №790, МАК №800) Северобайкальск ((Russia))
Takelazhnitsa (rigger) type, Т-101, Т-101А, Т-101Б, Т-101ПМ design 1999 Меркурий-5 235114 Saint Petersburg
Damen ASD Tug 2509 design 17.09.2003 Draco (Leonid Bochkov, Леонид Бочков) 020324 Kokkola (Limassol, Saint Petersburg)
90600 design 901 24.12.2003 Флагман 030025 Makhachkala
16609, 16609/2 design 601 22.11.2004 Русич 030218 Saint Petersburg
16609, 16609/2 design 602 29.11.2004 Вятич 040046 Saint Petersburg
90600 design 902 15.06.2004 Тольяттиазот 030190 Novorossiysk
90600 design 903 12.07.2004 Азот 030203 Novorossiysk
90600 design 904 01.07.2004 Владимир Бельцов 235035 Saint Petersburg
90600 design 905 17.12.2004 Фаворит 040212 Makhachkala
16609, 16609/2 design 603 18.10.2005 Скиф 040531 Saint Petersburg
90600 design 906 26.08.2005 Петергоф 050122 Saint Petersburg
90600 design 907 07.10.2005 Павловск 050185 Saint Petersburg
90600 design 908 11.11.2005 Сестрорецк 050194 Saint Petersburg
90608, тип Дионисо design 801 17.10.2006 Дионисо 050480 Taganrog
90608, тип Дионисо design 802 01.11.2006 Иракл 060048 Taganrog
90600 design 910 27.12.2006 Грифон-5 050527 Saint Petersburg
90600 design 911 20.11.2006 Белуга 050512 Saint Petersburg (Выборг)
90600 design 912 27.12.2006 Навага 050647 Saint Petersburg (Выборг)
16609, 16609/2 design 604 07.2007 Бикин 050476 Nakhodka
90600 design 909 07.11.2007 Акмал 060500 Saint Petersburg
90600 design 913 27.08.2007 Пионер 060514 Калининград
90600 design 914 22.10.2007 Коммунар 070200 Калининград
Понтоны и плавучие причалы 2008 НВК-1 235156 Saint Petersburg
16609, 16609/2 design 605 21.07.2008 Тамань 060406 Temryuk
16609, 16609/2 design 606 21.07.2008 Питер 060410 Temryuk
16609, 16609/2 design 607 21.04.2008 Bryteren (Anna Rebecka, Western Seqi) 27761 Narvik ((Denmark))
16609, 16609/2 design 608 18.08.2008 Тугнуй 070516 Vanino
16609, 16609/2 design 609 11.11.2008 Ургал 070520 Vanino
16609, 16609/2 design 610 15.10.2008 Klasco-1 070535 Klaipeda
90600 design 915 06.2008 Полярный 208400 Дудинка
90600 design 916 22.12.2008 Севрюга 070549 Saint Petersburg (Выборг)
90600 design 917 28.11.2008 Грифон-7 080185 Saint Petersburg
Понтоны и плавучие причалы 2009 НВК-2 235158 Saint Petersburg
16609, 16609/2 design 611 15.09.2009 Таймень 080378 Saint Petersburg
16609, 16609/2 design 612 04.08.2009 TAK-6 080471 Klaipeda
16609, 16609/2 design 613 17.12.2009 Klasco-2 090187 Klaipeda
16609, 16609/2 design 614 02.11.2009 Радомир 080700 Saint Petersburg
16609, 16609/2 design 615 19.11.2009 Ратибор 090191 Saint Petersburg
90600 design 918 14.07.2009 РБ-34 Russian NAVY
90600 design 919 27.08.2009 РБ-47 Russian NAVY
90600 design 920 08.10.2009 РБ-48 Russian NAVY
ПП20 design 2010 ЛК-1 Saint Petersburg
АР1600, АР1601 design 2010 Лоцман-4 Temryuk
1403, 1403А, шифр "Кайра" design 24.11.2010 МГК-403 Russian NAVY
16609, 16609/2 design 616 07.2010 Добрыня 090242 Saint Petersburg
16609, 16609/2 design 617 10.2010 Дунай 100035 Saint Petersburg
90600 design 921 14.10.2010 Алеут ((Стр.№ 921)) 090327 Vladivostok (Saint Petersburg)
90600 design 922 14.10.2010 Хасан ((Стр.№ 922)) 090331 Vladivostok (Saint Petersburg)
90600 design 923 08.10.2010 РБ-386 Russian NAVY
90600 design 925 03.11.2010 РБ-389 Russian NAVY
Design А-149-1, шифр «Баклан» А-001 05.05.2011 МСК №247 (РЛА 23-72) РЛА 23-72 Saint Petersburg
02790 (ПЕ-65) design 501 11.01.2011 Дир 090350 Saint Petersburg
16609, 16609/2 design 618 2011 Дельфин Russian NAVY
16609, 16609/2 design 619 2011 Касатка Russian NAVY
16609, 16609/2 design 620 11.2011 Sfinksa 100923 Riga
90600 design 924 16.06.2011 Поморье Russian NAVY
90600 design 926 29.07.2011 РБ-43 Russian NAVY
90600 design 927 06.10.2011 Краб (РБ-45) Russian NAVY
90600 design 929 12.2011 РБ-20 Russian NAVY
90600 design 930 23.12.2011 РБ-27 Russian NAVY
90600 design 931 30.12.2011 Владимир Мотузенко (РБ-42) Russian NAVY
Р1760, Р1760М design 16.10.2012 Вега Калининград
02790 (ПЕ-65) design 502 29.11.2012 Александр Зрячев 100406 Arkhangelsk
90600 design 928 21.08.2012 Путораны 100961 Дудинка (Мурманск)
90600 design 932 24.09.2012 РБ-391 Russian NAVY
90600 design 933 23.10.2012 Михаил Новиков (РБ-394) Russian NAVY
90600 design 934 17.12.2012 Анатолий Иванов (РБ-395) Russian NAVY
PI-22 design 101 11.2013 Сириус 120452 Ust Luga
02790 (ПЕ-65) design 503 06.09.2013 МБ-92 Russian NAVY
02790 (ПЕ-65) design 504 21.09.2013 МБ-93 Russian NAVY
16609, 16609/2 design 621 17.08.2013 РБ-402 Russian NAVY
16609, 16609/2 design 622 17.08.2013 РБ-403 Russian NAVY
16609, 16609/2 design 623 24.08.2013 РБ-404 Russian NAVY
16609, 16609/2 design 624 24.08.2013 РБ-405 Russian NAVY
90600 design 935 06.06.2013 РБ-392 Russian NAVY
90600 design 936 02.08.2013 РБ-398 Russian NAVY
90600 design 937 18.09.2013 РБ-399 Russian NAVY
90600 design 938 09.10.2013 РБ-400 Russian NAVY
90600 design 939 28.11.2013 РБ-401 Russian NAVY
Design А-149-1, шифр «Баклан» А-005 2014 Зав.№А-005 Russian NAVY
Design А-149-1, шифр «Баклан» 2014 РАФ 19-20 РАФ 19-20 Astrakhan
Лоцманские 2014 Альбатрос (Russia)
03180 design 301 2014 Умба Russian NAVY
03180 design 302 2014 Печа Russian NAVY
03180 design 303 26.11.2014 ВТН-73 (Луга) Russian NAVY
03180 design 304 30.12.2014 Александр Гребенщиков (ВТН-74) Russian NAVY
02790 (ПЕ-65) design 505 20.10.2014 Анатолий Тарасов (МБ-135) Russian NAVY
02790 (ПЕ-65) design 506 22.11.2014 Виктор Тихонов (МБ-134) Russian NAVY
16609, 16609/2 design 625 28.05.2014 РБ-406 Russian NAVY
16609, 16609/2 design 626 30.08.2014 РБ-407 Russian NAVY
16609, 16609/2 design 629 14.08.2014 Белуха (РБ-411) Russian NAVY
90600 design 940 21.05.2014 РБ-412 Russian NAVY
90600 design 941 01.12.2014 Владимир Вартанов (РБ-413) Russian NAVY
90600 design 944 30.10.2014 Грифон-8 130825 Saint Petersburg
04690 (RAscal 2000) design 201 29.04.2015 РБ Волчок 110338 Saint Petersburg
02790 (ПЕ-65) design 507 20.10.2015 МБ-96 Russian NAVY
02790 (ПЕ-65) design 508 30.12.2015 Анатолий Птицын (МБ-97) Russian NAVY
16609, 16609/2 design 627 25.07.2015 РБ-367 Russian NAVY
16609, 16609/2 design 628 31.12.2015 РБ-368 Russian NAVY
16609, 16609/2 design 630 23.11.2015 Афалина Russian NAVY
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" 701 05.03.2015 П-274 Russian NAVY
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" 702 05.03.2015 П-275 Russian NAVY
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" 703 05.03.2015 П-276 Russian NAVY
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" 704 25.03.2015 П-281 Russian NAVY
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" 705 19.08.2015 П-342 Юнармеец Балтики (П-342) Russian NAVY
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" 706 10.08.2015 П-344 Russian NAVY
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" 707 29.12.2015 П-345 Russian NAVY
90600 design 942 02.06.2015 РБ-365 Russian NAVY
90600 design 943 26.08.2015 РБ-366 Russian NAVY
Design 22501, Volna 1 08.09.2016 Волна 185222 Taganrog
PL-475 design 401 04.11.2016 Вестлайнер (Константин Константинов) 120293 Saint Petersburg
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" 708 22.02.2016 П-352 Russian NAVY
Design 02980 801 01.2016 Нина Соколова (СБ-121, МБ-121) Russian NAVY
Design 02980 802 01.2016 СБ-123 (МБ-123) Russian NAVY
04690 (RAscal 2000) design 460 2017 БК-2182 Russian NAVY
04690 (RAscal 2000) design 461 11.10.2017 БУК-2181 Russian NAVY
16609, 16609/2 design 631 2017 РБ-2180 Russian NAVY
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" 709 08.05.2017 П-413 Russian NAVY
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" 710 05.2017 П-415 Георгий Потехин (П-415) Russian NAVY
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" 711 08.05.2017 П-425 Russian NAVY
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" 712 07.10.2017 Евгений Колесников Russian NAVY
Design 02980 803 28.07.2017 Полярный конвой (СБ-736) Russian NAVY
Design 02980 804 04.08.2017 Александр Фролов (СБ-737) Russian NAVY
90600 design 945 2017 РБ-397 Russian NAVY
90600 design 946 09.10.2017 РБ-393 Russian NAVY
90600 design 947 12.02.2017 Михаил Сальников 150227 Saint Petersburg
90600 design 948 24.08.2017 Agar (Агар) 160479 Tallinn (Otradnoye)
11982 design 150 01.10.2018 Ладога Russian NAVY
Design 22800, шифр "Каракурт" 251 17.12.2018 Мытищи (Ураган) Russian NAVY
04690 (RAscal 2000) design 462 01.08.2018 БУК-2190 Russian NAVY
16609, 16609/2 design 632 2018 РБ-369 Russian NAVY
16609, 16609/2 design 633 30.06.2018 РБ-2186 Russian NAVY
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" 713 01.09.2018 П-437 Григорий Давиденко (П-437) Russian NAVY
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" 714 08.09.2018 П-434 Russian NAVY
Design 22800, шифр "Каракурт" 252 08.10.2019 Советск (Тайфун) Russian NAVY
90600 design 955 29.11.2019 Садко 180746 Arkhangelsk
Design 22800, шифр "Каракурт" 253 14.11.2020 Одинцово (Шквал) Russian NAVY
03070 design 402 15.05.2020 Русь 170733 Saint Petersburg (Vladivostok)
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" 715 27.06.2020 стр.№715 Russian NAVY
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" 716 06.07.2020 стр.№716 Russian NAVY
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" 717 14.11.2020 Стр. № 717 Russian NAVY

Vellels being assembled by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Design 22800, шифр "Каракурт" 254 Козельск (Шторм) Russian NAVY
Design 22800, шифр "Каракурт" 255 Охотск Russian NAVY
Design 22800, шифр "Каракурт" 256 Вихрь Russian NAVY
Design 03160, шифр "Раптор" 708 22.02.2016 П-352 Russian NAVY


To the list of facilities