FleetPhoto

VEB Rosslauer Schiffswerft

To the list of facilities
 Росслау VEB Rosslauer Schiffswerft since 1946
 Росслау Gebrüder Sachsenberg AG 1908 — 1946
 Росслау Gebrüder Sachsenberg before 1908

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Design Typ II, Neva-1 class Северный-1 Arkhangelsk
Design Typ II, Neva-1 class Иртышский-409 (none)
Class Tempelhof 710 1913 (неизвестно) (Lichterfelde, Neukölln) (Russian SFSR) (Berlin)
Class Tempelhof 711 1913 (неизвестно) (Tempelhof) (Russian SFSR) (Berlin)
Class Tempelhof 727 1914 Wilmersdorf Berlin
Class Tempelhof 728 1914 Чернышевский (Teltow) 007045 Leningrad (Berlin)
Рыболовные боты 1937 Maeksa Road Harbor
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 2499 1949 СРТ-118 Кристалл (РЛ-205) М-100 Kerch ((unknown port))
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 2504 1949 Грот (СРТ-140 Грот, РЛ-210) М-98 Kerch ((USSR))
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 2505 1949 Гонец (СРТ-141 Гонец, РЛ-211) М-18605 Kerch (Kaliningrad)
Class СРТ-300, СРТ-400 2511 11.08.1950 СРТ-217 Поводец (СРТ-217) М-9273 Murmansk
Class СТ-700 (Дон, Сухона), design 276 1953 Сысола 183287 Samara
Class СТ-700 (Дон, Сухона), design 276 1953 Березина 021325 Вознесенье (Leningrad)
Class СТ-700 (Дон, Сухона), design 276 1953 Дунай 021326 Leningrad
Class СТ-700 (Дон, Сухона), design 276 1953 Цильма Свирица
Class СТ-700 (Дон, Сухона), design 276 1953 Пинега 021802 Leningrad
Class СТ-700 (Дон, Сухона), design 276 1953 Кубань 021327 Leningrad
Design Typ I, тип Warnemunde 2563 1953 Warnemunde Rostock
Design Tanklogger, class ТМ-301 2623 1953 Урсул (ТМ-306) Nevelsk (Kholmsk, Корсаков)
Design Tanklogger, class ТМ-301 2625 1953 ВТН-2 (ТМ-2, ТМ-308) 229797 Astrakhan (ВМФ России, ВМФ СССР, (USSR))
Design Tanklogger, class ТМ-301 2626 1953 ТМ-309 Кача М-20243 Klaipeda
Class СТ-700 (Дон, Сухона), design 276 23 1954 Вага (СТ-23) Leningrad (Kaliningrad)
Class СТ-700 (Дон, Сухона), design 276 24 1954 Шуя (СТ-24) 142541 Leningrad (Kaliningrad)
Class СТ-700 (Дон, Сухона), design 276 25 1954 Ухта (СТ-25) 142544 Leningrad (Kaliningrad)
Class СТ-700 (Дон, Сухона), design 276 27 1954 Истра (СТ-27) Leningrad (Kaliningrad)
Design Typ II, Neva-1 class 1955 Нева-2 (none)
Class ТХС-300 2691 01.1955 Sventa (Свента, РР-1263) М-33639 Belize City (Рига, Riga, Liepaya)
Class ТХС-300 2695 15.06.1955 Vika (Age, К. Циолковский, Циолковский, РР-1267) М-22707 Рига (Riga, Астрахань)
Class ТХС-300 2697 09.1955 Арагви (РР-1269) М-22709 Taganrog (Sevastopol, Poti, Kaliningrad)
Class ТХС-300 2703 08.1955 Динас (РР-1275) М-24407 Klaipeda
Class ТХС-300 2706 09.1955 Аган (РР-1278 Аган) М-24410 Kaliningrad
Class ТХС-300 2707 1955 Сайда (РР-1279) М-24411 Murmansk
Class ТХС-300 2708 09.1955 Katya M (Mantas, LBB-1280, РР-1280) Panama (Клайпеда, Klaipeda)
Design Typ III 1956 Matwa Gdansk
Design Typ IV, Sassnitz class 1956 Barth Rostock
Design Typ II, Neva-1 class 1954 1956 Азовский-1 (unknown port)
Class ТХС-300 2727 1956 Тигиль (РР-1295) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР, (USSR))
Class ТХС-300 2728 1956 Анадырь (РР-1296 Анадырь) М-24613 Kaliningrad
Class ТХС-300 2732 25.09.1956 Ieva (РР-1300) М-24617 Клайпеда (Klaipeda, Leningrad)
Design Typ IV, Sassnitz class 10.1957 Anklam Rostock
Class ТХС-300 2752 9.04.1957 Бакуви (Антарктика, РР-1303) М-14044 Баку (Baku, (USSR))
Class ТХС-300 2754 07.1957 Алазани 14047 Taganrog (Sevastopol, Poti)
Class ТХС-300 2757 10.08.1957 Онтарио (Днепр, РР-1308) 1-020606 Темрюк (Sevastopol, Nikolayev)
Class ТХС-300 2759 22.08.1957 Александр Трусов (РР-1310) М-14055 Астрахань
Class ТХС-300 2766 10.1957 МРТ-142 (РР-1317) Saint Petersburg (ВМФ России, ВМФ СССР, (unknown port))
Class ТХС-300 2769 19.11.1957 Альбион (Анатолий Головнин, Буг, РР-1320) 570296 (Ukraine) (Nikolayev)
Class ТХС-300 2770 12.1957 ТХС-1321 (РР-1321) М-14072 Astrakhan (Астрахань)
Design Typ IV, Sassnitz class 2717 1958 Турали Baku
Design 2850 (37604), тип Gustav Koenigs 2853 1959 Паллас (Pallas, Kolpinsee, C 11, C 16, C 12) Samara (Kherson, Zwijndrecht, Дюссельдорф, ВМС Германии, Volksmarine)
Design Neva-3 class 2831 1960 Нева-3 М-24857 Riga
Design Neva-3 class 2832 1960 Фрунзе М-24858 Baku
Design Neva-3 class 2833 1960 Чапаев М-24862 Odessa
Design Neva-3 class 2834 1961 Северный-2 М-26873 Arkhangelsk
Design Neva-3 class 2836 15.03.1961 Кубань-2 600036 Taganrog (Zhdanov / Mariupol)
Design Neva-3 class 2838 07.1963 Кубань-3 М-26923 Mariupol (Zhdanov / Mariupol)
Class Ernst Thälmann (Oberelbe) 2847 1963 August der Starke (Ernst Thälmann) Дрезден
Class Ernst Thälmann (Oberelbe) 2848 1963 D. Pöppelmann (Koje, Karl Marx) Дрезден
General cargo 2897 1963 Rabenau Дечин (Berlin)
Design Neva-3 class 2923 1963 Северный-3 М-26933 Arkhangelsk
Class Ernst Thälmann (Oberelbe) 2858 1964 J.F. Böttger (Friedrich Engels) 40585 (none) (Дрезден)
Class Ernst Thälmann (Oberelbe) 2859 1964 Gräfin Cosel (Wilhelm Pieck) 40588 Дрезден
Design Neva-3 class 2924 1964 Онежская-1 М-26971 Leningrad
Design Neva-3 class 2925 08.1964 Кубань-4 М-26979 Odessa
Design Neva-3 class 2926 1965 Южная-2 М-27640 Leningrad
Design Neva-3 class 2927 4.10.1965 Бахтемир 642371 Astrakhan (Астрахань)
Буксиры, толкачи, буксиры-толкачи 3117 1966 Silke Berlin
Траулеры S.750/14 1967 Ramus (Sonne, Sunnanland, Luna) Клайпеда (Eskilsö, Fiskeback, Källö-Knipplan)
Design Europa, тип Joa 413 30.11.1970 Canlill (Falkaas, Finnoybulk, Askita, Suledrott, Lavangen, Anneli, Cap Coaster, Nes Coaster, Gullfjell, Joa) Бодо (Ставангер, Haugesund, Нарвик, Осло, Эгерсунд)
Design Europa, тип Joa 414 1971 Laime (Seines, Brudanger, Cap Cargo, Nes Cargo, Gullhav) Клайпеда (Бодо, Осло, Эгерсунд)
Design 2766 3390 25.07.1971 ПМ-614 160043 Пеледуй (Peledui)
Design 2766 3391 5.08.1971 ПМ-615 160044 Astrakhan (Rostov-on-Don, Kuybyshev)
Design 2766 3392 1.09.1971 ПМ-616 (Плавмагазин-616) 160045 Пермь (Набережные Челны, Naberezhnye Chelny)
Design 2766 3393 20.09.1971 Барин (ПМ-617) 160046 Moscow (Звенигово)
Design 2766 3394 1972 ПМ-618 160047 Тобольск (Омск)
Design 2766 3395 28.06.1972 Плавмагазин-619 160048 Красноярск (Дудинка)
Design 2766 3396 31.07.1972 На якоре (ПМ-620) 160049 Samara (Kuybyshev)
Design 2766 3397 23.08.1972 ПМ-621 160050 Саратов
Design 2766 3398 18.09.1972 Плавмагазин-622 160051 Moscow (Москва, Kasimov)
Design 2766 3399 30.09.1972 Плавмагазин-623 160052 Калининград (Kaliningrad)
Design 2766 3400 2.07.1973 Геостандарт (ПМ-624) 160053 Озёрное (Колпашево, Салехард, Омск)
Design 2766 3401 7.08.1973 ПМ-625 160054 Томск (Самусь)
Design 2766 3402 15.08.1973 ПМ-626 160055 Чистополь
Design 2766 3403 15.09.1973 Айрон шарк (ПМ-627) 160056 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
Design 2766 3404 30.09.1973 Плавмагазин-628 160057 Volgograd (Yaroslavl)
Design 2766 3407 1973 Плавмагазин-630 160059 Красноярск (Krasnoyarsk)
Design 401 3346 1974 ПМ-411 031148 Подтёсово (Красноярск, Igarka)
Design 2766 3406 1974 Пётр Вахромеев (ПМ-629) 160058 Жатай (Zhatai)
Design 2766 3408 19.04.1974 Плавмагазин-631 (ПМ-631) 160060 Красноярск (Самусь, Александрово)
Design 2766 3409 1974 ПМ-632 160061 Тобольск
Design 2766 3410 12.03.1974 Галиот (ПМ-633) 160062 Nizhny Novgorod (Kazan, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design 2766 3411 1974 Адмирал (ПМ-634) 160063 Kazan (Саратов, Saratov)
Design 2766 3412 24.05.1974 Геотранзит (ПМ-635) 160064 Озёрное (Колпашево, Салехард, Омск)
Design 2766 3413 1974 ПМ-636 160065 Звенигово (Kotlas, Котлас)
Design 2766 3414 1974 ПМ-637 160066 Пермь (Perm)
Design 2766 3415 31.08.1974 Плавмагазин-638 160067 Хабаровск
Design 401 3356 1976 ПМ-421 222775 Дудинка
Design 401 3361 1976 ПМ-426 Тазовский (Новый Уренгой)
Class Бахтемир (СТК), design 326.1 354 10.1989 Kang Nam 1 (Ace, Jang Yung Ace, Hai Da, Ward, Sun Ward) Wonsan ((unknown port))
Design 342, тип Росслау 3513 | 341 1990 Росслау 227474 Якутск (Усть-Кут, Ust'-Kut)
Design 342, тип Росслау 3514/342 1990 Михаил Мальчиков (Росток) 227475 Находка (Якутск, Yakutsk)
Design 342, тип Росслау 3516 | 344 1990 Магдебург 227477 Восточный (Якутск, Усть-Кут, Ust'-Kut)
Design 342, тип Росслау 343 1991 Висмар 906414 Владивосток (Усть-Кут, Ust'-Kut)
Грузовые суда 1992 Victress (Redon, LASS Uranus, Uranus) Panama (Бриджтаун, Rostock, (none))
General cargo 231 1.04.1992 Baltic Sprinter (Ronja, Arkturus, Nyholm, Lass Sun) Limassol (Mariehamn, Valletta, Люксембург, Копенгаген, (unknown port))
General cargo 242 1.02.1992 Sed Trio (Eilsum, Saar Lisboa, Saar Rotterdam) Panama (St. John's, (none))
General cargo 244 1.07.1993 Uttum (Saar Antwerp) G33347 St. John's ((Germany))
Моторные яхты 2010 Icon Крик


To the list of facilities