FleetPhoto

Husumer Schiffswerft

To the list of facilities
City: Husum  

1949 — 1999 (банкротство)

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
General cargo 1131 20.12.1957 Azzam H (Dora, Gharib III, Ghareeb-3, Nora, Anngard, Annika M, Jurgen Drews, Frauke Danz) Honduras (Panama, Latakia, San Lorenzo, Mariehamn, Rendsburg, Hamburg)
Морские пассажирские суда прибрежного плавания 1270 1969 Saga Lejon (Amadeus, Seemowe II, Malmo) Mem (Flensburg, Malmö)
Морские пассажирские суда прибрежного плавания 1283 01.1969 Carelia (Ostsee) Lappeenranta (Flensburg)
General cargo 1400 1971 Ida H (Ida, Hako, Sea Girl) Kalmar ((none), Hamburg)
General cargo 1408 1972 Lavinia (Nordtimber, Gyle, Rhein Merchant, Frisia 1, Duneck) Kingstown (Yevle, Slite, Limassol, Hamburg)
Паромы (накатные пассажирские) 1401 05.1974 Ersai 3 (Vikingland) Aktau (Limassol, Esbjerg, Flensburg)
Местные 1430 1975 Geestemunde Bremerhaven
Местные речные 1420 07.05.1977 Fedora I (Stortebeker, Adler X, Stella Polaris, Poseidon, Pallucca) Altwarp ((Sweden), (Germany))
General cargo 1447 01.06.1977 Фортуна (Fortuna, Sprinter, Baltic Heron, Theodor Storm) Vostochnyy ((Georgia), Saint John's, (unknown port))
Паромы (накатные пассажирские) 1460 01.02.1980 Med Dream (Just Mariam, Uthlande) Yap ((none), La Paz, Lome, Tripoli, Wyk auf Fohr)
Tankers 1440 18.12.1981 Ast 6 (MRC Sedef, Flottbek) Panama (Majuro, Saint John's, Hamburg)
Местные речные 22.06.1984 Adler I Kiel
General cargo 1500 01.12.1985 Simon B (Perseas, Viper, Lisa, Echo Lisa, Edith) Hamburg (Saint John's, Flensburg)
Буксиры, толкачи, буксиры-толкачи 1508 25.09.1987 Канопус (C.M. Wulf, Taucher O. Wulf 10) 877391 Мурманск (Astrakhan, Aktau, Majuro, (unknown port))
Design 725, Nordstrand 1513 13.05.1990 Lütje Hörn German Navy
Контейнеровозы 1518 01.06.1991 Annabella I (Gascogne, Armada Sprinter, Anne Sibum, Pelias, Thea Kahrs, Scandinavian Bridge, Zim Constanta, City Of Salerno, City Of Liverpool, Nautilus, Wodan) Valletta (Saint John's, (Great Britain), (unknown port))


To the list of facilities