FleetPhoto

Slovenské Lodenice / ZTS (Zavody Tazkeho Strojarstvo)

To the list of facilities
City: Комарно  

Slovenské Lodenice A.S.
Address: Rolnickej Skoly 1519, 945 25 Komarno, Slovak Republic

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 1951 Георгий Седов 140001 Тольятти
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 1951 Дмитрий Лаптев 140003 Podtyosovo (Тольятти)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 1952 Малыгин 140008 Тольятти
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 1952 РБ-122 ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 1952 Семён Дежнёв Perm (Тольятти)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 1952 Харитон Лаптев М-140005 Волжский (Zhdanov / Mariupol)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 1952 Яков Санников 140004 Тольятти
785, 785А, тип Россия design 1952 Распутин (Россич, Россия) 140006 Кимры (Белый Городок, Samara, Kuybyshev, Чистополь, Gorky)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 1952 Адмирал Ушаков Gorky
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 1952 РБ-13 ВМФ СССР
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 1952 РБ-126 ВМФ СССР
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 1952 Мореплаватель Ф.Ф. Беллинсгаузен (Пржевальский) 140010 Чистополь (Волжский, Zhdanov / Mariupol)
785, 785А, тип Россия design 1952 Украина Gorky
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 305 1952 ПКЗ-28 (РБ-123) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
785, 785А, тип Россия design 1953 Молдавия (Turkey) (Ростов-на-Дону, Омск, Gorky)
785, 785А, тип Россия design 1953 Белоруссия 140013 Kazan (Gorky)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 1953 Адмирал Сенявин (Адмирал Макаров) Perm (Тольятти)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 1953 В. Русанов Gorodets (Yaroslavl, Ставрополь-на-Волге)
785, 785А, тип Россия design 1953 Грузия 140016 Kazan (Gorky)
785, 785А, тип Россия design 1953 Азербайджан Sevastopol (Perm, Volgograd, Gorky)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 1953 Хабаров 140020 Podtyosovo (Тольятти)
785, 785А, тип Россия design 31Х 05.1953 Коломенский штандарт (Царь Пётр, Узбекистан) 140018 Moscow ((Russia), Volgograd, Gorky)
785, 785А, тип Россия design 317 1953 Армения 140017 Пермь (Чистополь, Gorky)
785, 785А, тип Россия design 1954 Кремас (Таджикистан) 140025 Навашино (Ryazan, Moscow, Москва, Volgograd, Gorky)
785, 785А, тип Россия design 1954 Туркменистан Volgograd (Stalingrad, Gorky)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 1954 Мореплаватель И.Ф. Крузенштерн (Челюскин) М-140022 Волжский (Izmail)
785, 785А, тип Россия design 1954 Казахстан 140019 Омск (Gorky)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 1954 Садко (Поярков) 140021 Волжский
785, 785А, тип Россия design 323 30.12.1954 Карелия 140027 Samara (Kuybyshev, Gorky)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 1955 В. Головнин Тольятти
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 318 1955 Святий Андрiй (Фёдор Литке) Kiev (Izmail)
785, 785А, тип Россия design 324 1955 Князь Воронцов (Киевская Русь, Эстония) 140028 Moscow (Samara, Kuybyshev, Gorky)
785, 785А, тип Россия design 325 05.1955 Маяк (Михаил Годенко, Латвия) 140029 Красноярск (Krasnoyarsk, Gorky)
785, 785А, тип Россия design 326 07.1955 Литва 140030 Красноярск (Krasnoyarsk, Gorky)
785, 785А, тип Россия design 328 25.08.1955 Пётр Алабин (Киргизия) 140044 Samara (Kuybyshev, Gorky)
785, 785А, тип Россия design 329 20.10.1955 Композитор Глинка (Глинка) 140045 Пермь (Perm, Gorky)
785, 785А, тип Россия design 416 08.1955 Булгария (Украина) 140031 Пермь (Perm, Gorky)
785, 785А, тип Россия design 1956 Михаил Годенко (Бородин) 140049 Красноярск (Krasnoyarsk)
785, 785А, тип Россия design 1956 Мусоргский 140046 Москва (Ростов-на-Дону, Омск, Gorky)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 1956 Челюскин Тольятти
785, 785А, тип Россия design 1956 Ипполитов-Иванов 140050 Красноярск (Krasnoyarsk)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 1956 Поярков Zhatai (Тольятти, Izmail)
785, 785А, тип Россия design 1956 Римский-Корсаков 140048 Омск (Gorky)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 1956 Отто Шмидт (Харитон Лаптев) 140060 Тольятти
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 3хх/24 1956 Ермак 140040 Тольятти (Ростов-на-Дону)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 3хх/25 1956 Нептун 140041 Тольятти (Астрахань)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 3хх/27 1956 Емельян Пугачёв 140043 Ульяновск (Тольятти, (Ukrainian SSR))
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 3хх/23 1956 Спартак 140039 Podtyosovo (Тольятти, Ростов-на-Дону)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 3хх/22 1956 Варяг 140038 Тольятти (Zhdanov / Mariupol)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 3хх/26 1956 Степан Разин 140042 Podtyosovo (Тольятти)
785, 785А, тип Россия design 331/20 1956 Чайковский 140047 Volgograd (Stalingrad, Gorky)
785, 785А, тип Россия design 335 1956 Пересвет (Антон Рубинштейн) 140051 Красноярск (Krasnoyarsk)
785, 785А, тип Россия design 336 1956 Композитор Глазунов 140052 Пермь (Perm, Gorky)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 1957 Вайгач (Адмирал Невельской) Podtyosovo (Тольятти)
785, 785А, тип Россия design 1957 Композитор Балакирев Semipalatinsk (Новосибирск)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 07.1957 Фёдор Литке Тольятти
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 17.08.1957 Беринг 140063 Бор (Тольятти)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 3хх/43 1957 Академик Карпинский Тольятти
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 3хх/44 1957 Академик Тюрин Podtyosovo (Тольятти)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 3хх/41 1957 Академик Ю. Шокальский 140071 Омск (Krasnoyarsk)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 3хх/38 07.1957 Путешественник Н. Северцев 140068 Тольятти
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 3хх/34 07.1957 Академик Л. Берг 140064 Тольятти
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 3хх/37 07.1957 Лиман (Путешественник М. Певцов) 140067 Салехард (Тольятти)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 3хх/36 07.1957 Путешественник Г. Потанин 140066 Тольятти
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 3хх/40 8.09.1957 Академик И. Лепёхин 140070 Тольятти
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 3хх/35 4.10.1957 Мореплаватель Ю. Лисянский 140065 Тольятти
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 33х/39 07.1957 Путешественник А. Федченко 140069 Ахтубинск (Ростов-на-Дону)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 331/3х 29.09.1957 Сибиряков (Russian SFSR) (Ростов-на-Дону)
785, 785А, тип Россия design 337 1957 Композитор Скрябин 140053 Пермь (Perm)
785, 785А, тип Россия design 338 1957 Композитор Прокофьев 140054 Красноярск (Krasnoyarsk)
785, 785А, тип Россия design 339 1957 Композитор Калинников 140055 Красноярск (Krasnoyarsk)
785, 785А, тип Россия design 342 1957 М.Ю. Лермонтов 140058 Красноярск (Krasnoyarsk)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 342 1957 Илья Муромец Kherson
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 343 1957 Добрыня Никитич Kiev (Kherson)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 345/46 1957 Академик Анучин 140076 Подтёсово (Podtyosovo, Ростов-на-Дону)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 346/47 1957 Академик Смирнов Leningrad (Тольятти, Ростов-на-Дону)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 3хх/42 1958 Академик Костычев 140082 Тольятти
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 34х/45 1958 Академик Радлов 140075 Омск (Krasnoyarsk, Тольятти)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 35х/58 1958 Юпитер 140095 Zhatai ((Russian SFSR))
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 35х/59 1958 Меркурий 140096 Zhatai ((Russian SFSR))
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 35х/54 1958 Плутон Zhatai (Тольятти)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 35х/56 1958 Персей 140093 Тольятти
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 35х/57 1958 Орион 140094 Волжский
785, 785А, тип Россия design 343 1958 Капитан Родин (Байкал, А.П. Чехов) 140085 Красноярск (Krasnoyarsk)
785, 785А, тип Россия design 344 1958 Виктория (И.И. Шишкин, А.С. Грибоедов) 140086 Moscow (Astrakhan, Rostov-on-Don, Пермь, Perm)
785, 785А, тип Россия design 346 30.05.1958 Композитор Алябьев 140088 Омск (Новосибирск)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 347 1958 Академик Волгин 140078 Рыбинск
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 348 1958 Академик Веденеев 140079 Рыбинск (Москва)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 349/50 1958 Академик Туполев 140080 Подтёсово (Podtyosovo, Тольятти)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 350/51 1958 Академик Архангельский 140081 Подтёсово (Podtyosovo, Тольятти)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 352 30.06.1958 Академик Карпинский (Академик И. Карпинский) 140083 Звенигово (Набережные Челны, Тольятти)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 355/55 30.08.1958 Звезда 140092 Звенигово (Kazan, Тольятти)
785, 785А, тип Россия design 429 1958 Т.Г. Шевченко (В.I. Ленiн) Kiev (Dniepropetrovsk)
785, 785А, тип Россия design 430 1958 Радянський Союз Kiev (Dniepropetrovsk)
785, 785А, тип Россия design 434 1958 Карл Маркс Kiev (Dniepropetrovsk)
Октябрьская Революция type, 26-37 design 437 28.02.1959 Октябрьская Революция 140090 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
Октябрьская Революция type, 26-37 design 438 02.1959 Волга Дрим (Комарно) 140097 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 460 1959 Диксон 140098 Zhatai
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 461 1959 Вайгач 140099 Zhatai
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 462 1959 Таймыр 140100 Zhatai
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 463 1959 Ольхон 140101 Zhatai
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 464 1959 Нордвик 140102 Якутск (Zhatai)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 465 1959 Апшерон Zhatai
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 466 1959 Колгуев 140105 Zhatai (Krasnoyarsk)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 467 1959 Капитан Колыгаев (Котлин) 140107 Подтёсово (Podtyosovo)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 468 1959 Челекен 140106 Красноярск (Krasnoyarsk)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 469 1959 Монерон Zhatai
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 470 1959 Ямал 140108 Рыбинск
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 471 1959 Явай 140109 Рыбинск
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 472 1959 Озёрный-72 140110 Память Парижской Коммуны (Волжский)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 473 1959 Лоцман (Озёрный-73) 140112 Astrakhan (Волжский)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 474 1959 Озёрный-74 140113 Волжский
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 475 1959 Озёрный-75 140114 Рыбинск
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 476 1959 Озёрный-76 140115 Рыбинск
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 477 1959 Озёрный-77 140116 Ростов-на-Дону
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 478 1959 Озёрный-78 140117 Ростов-на-Дону
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 479 1959 Озёрный-79 140118 Rostov-on-Don (Ростов-на-Дону)
Октябрьская Революция type, 26-37 design 439 1960 Афанасий Никитин (Мир) 140111 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
Октябрьская Революция type, 26-37 design 440 04.1960 Сергей Абрамов (Капитан Рачков, Дружба) 140121 Moscow (Nizhny Novgorod, Gorky)
Октябрьская Революция type, 92-055 design 441 07.1960 Капитан Пушкарёв (XXI съезд КПСС) 140126 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
Октябрьская Революция type, 26-37 design 442 09.1960 Александр Бенуа (Яков Свердлов) 140132 Moscow (Nizhny Novgorod, Gorky)
Октябрьская Революция type, 26-37 design 443 2.12.1960 Иван Кулибин (Андрей Жданов) 140137 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 480 1960 Сахалин 140119 Zhatai
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 481 12.1960 Камчатка 140120 Жатай (Zhatai)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 482 1960 Ямал 140122 Zhatai
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 483 3.06.1960 Керчь 140123 Жатай (Zhatai)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 484 1960 Крым 140124 Zhatai
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 485 1960 Озёрный-85 140125 Волжский
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 486 1960 Озёрный-86 140127 Бор (Волжский)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 487 1960 Озёрный-87 140128 Волжский
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 488 1960 Озёрный-88 140129 Бор (Волжский)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 489 1960 Озёрный-89 140130 Волжский
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 490 1960 Озёрный-90 140131 Жуковский (Волжский)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 491 10.1960 Озёрный-91 140133 Волжский
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 492 24.11.1960 Озёрный-92 140134 Пермь (Perm, Волжский)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 493 1960 Озёрный-93 140135 Волжский
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 494 1960 Озёрный-94 140136 Волжский
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 1961 Александр Заулошнов (Озёрный-99) 140144 Nizhny Novgorod (Балаково)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 1961 Озёрный-98 140143 Омск (Arkhangelsk, (Russian SFSR))
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 1961 Брандвахта-03-101 (Озёрный-101) 140147 Чистополь (Chaikovsky)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, Ч-800 design 1961 Озёрный-102 140148 Gorodets (Волжский)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 1961 Озёрный-103 Омск (Arkhangelsk)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 1961 Озёрный-104 Омск
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 21.08.1961 Озёрный-100 14014х Чайковский (Chaikovsky)
Октябрьская Революция type, 26-37 design 444 03.1961 Н.А. Некрасов (Серго Орджоникидзе) 140138 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
Октябрьская Революция type, 26-37 design 445 31.03.1961 Родная Русь (Екатерина Великая, Профессор Лукачёв, Клемент Готвальд) 140141 Пермь (Samara, Nizhny Novgorod, Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Октябрьская Революция type, 26-37 design 446 08.1961 Клара Цеткин 140199 Nizhny Novgorod (Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Октябрьская Революция type, 26-37 design 447 09.1961 Вацлав Воровский 140201 Nizhny Novgorod (Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Октябрьская Революция type, 26-37 design 448 11.1961 Президент (Сергей Лазо) 140202 Moscow (Nizhny Novgorod, Gorky, Астрахань)
Октябрьская Революция type, 26-37 design 449/13 31.12.1961 Валерий Чкалов 140203 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky, Москва)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 495 20.05.1961 Озёрный-95 140139 Пермь (Perm)
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 496 20.05.1961 Озёрный-96 140140 Perm
Озёрный (ЧССР) type, 3801-С design 497 20.05.1961 Брандвахта-03-97 (Озёрный-97) 140142 Чистополь (Chaikovsky)
Октябрьская Революция type, 26-37 design 450/14 18.07.1962 Михаил Танич (Николай Щорс) 140204 Nizhny Novgorod (Astrakhan, Астрахань)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2001 31.03.1962 Калининград 140205 Astrakhan (Rostov-on-Don, Ростов-на-Дону)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2002 1962 Nasuhi (Rasputin, Кузнецк) Phnom Penh (Сан-Томе, Омск, Chaikovsky)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2003 1962 Галицы 055667 Rostov-on-Don (Красноярск, Омск, Chaikovsky)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2004 1962 Melissa (Falcon, Cally, Заволжье) 140208 Wonsan (Phnom Penh, Сан-Томе, Омск, Chaikovsky)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2005 30.09.1962 Кунцево 140209 Astrakhan (Volgograd, Пермь, Уфа, Ufa, Chaikovsky)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2006 19.12.1962 Икша 140210 Пермь (Уфа, Ufa, Chaikovsky)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2007 1962 Тура 140211 Омск (Chaikovsky)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2008 24.11.1962 Навашино 140212 Rostov-on-Don (Омск, Taganrog, Moscow, Chaikovsky)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2009 12.1962 Нагатино 140213 Уфа (Ufa, Chaikovsky)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2010 1962 Байкит 140214 Омск (Chaikovsky)
21-89, тип Рефрижератор (РФ) design 901 1.06.1963 Лiверпуль (Liverpool, Laggar, Polaris-1, Петровский-1, Petrovsky-1, Терминал-1, Рефрижератор-901) 140226 Kherson (Giurgiulesti, Темрюк, Phnom Penh, (unknown port), Красноярск, Krasnoyarsk, Gorky)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2011 1963 Курейка 140215 Ростов-на-Дону
21-88, тип Калининград design 2012 1963 Тушино 140216 Moscow (Rostov-on-Don, Ростов-на-Дону)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2013 1963 Floryhen (Bedra, Комета, Сурск) 140217 Морони (Durres, (unknown port), (Russia), Rostov-on-Don, Ростов-на-Дону)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2014 1963 Берёзов 140218 Rostov-on-Don (Ростов-на-Дону)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2015 15.06.1963 Абрамцево 140219 Rostov-on-Don (Ростов-на-Дону)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2016 1963 Бологое 140220 Rostov-on-Don (Ростов-на-Дону)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2017 1963 П-2 (Звенигород) 1-010369 Kherson (Rostov-on-Don, Ростов-на-Дону)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2018 31.07.1963 Косино 140222 Moscow (Rostov-on-Don, Ростов-на-Дону)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2019 1963 Калач 140223 Омск (Leningrad)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2020 1963 Клайпеда 140224 Омск (Leningrad)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2021 30.09.1963 Лигово 140225 Arkhangelsk (Rostov-on-Don, Moscow, Омск, Leningrad)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2022 1.12.1963 Люблино 140227 Пеледуй (Peledui, Leningrad)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2023 1963 Monino (Монино) 140228 Клайпеда (Омск, Leningrad)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2024 1963 Jurga (Молодечно) Клайпеда (Омск, Leningrad)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2025 30.11.1963 Осипенко 140230 Балаково (Kriushi, Пеледуй, Peledui, Leningrad)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2026 29.11.1963 Николай Басов (Останкино) 140231 Nizhny Novgorod (Kriushi, Пеледуй, Peledui, Leningrad)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2027 30.12.1963 Пушкино 632558 Saint Petersburg (Подтёсово, Taganrog, Podtyosovo)
21-89, тип Рефрижератор (РФ) design 3 1964 Рефрижератор-903 140247 Хабаровск (Khabarovsk)
21-89, тип Рефрижератор (РФ) design 4 1964 Рефрижератор-904 140249 Хабаровск (Khabarovsk)
21-89, тип Рефрижератор (РФ) design 902 1964 Меркурий (Терминал-02, Рефрижератор-902) 140243 Samara (Rostov-on-Don, (unknown port), Красноярск, Krasnoyarsk)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2028 29.02.1964 Поволжье-4 (Povolgie-4, Temixron 1, Поленово) 140233 Rostov-on-Don (Giurgiulesti, Freetown, Taganrog, Подтёсово, Podtyosovo)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2029 28.03.1964 Argo (Temixron 2, Петрищево) 140234 Kherson (Freetown, Giurgiulesti, Taganrog, Подтёсово, Podtyosovo)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2030 1964 Яхрома 140235 Подтёсово (Podtyosovo)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2031 1964 Воскресенск 140236 Taganrog (Красноярск, Krasnoyarsk)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2032 1964 Майкан (Maykan, Аккорд, Diamond 1, Diamond, Джамбул) 2-305689 Kherson (Giurgiulesti, Sevastopol, Phnom Penh, Ла-Пас, Taganrog, Подтёсово, Podtyosovo)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2033 05.1964 Дмитров 140238 Saint Petersburg (Taganrog, Подтёсово, Podtyosovo)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2034 1964 Лiмба (Александр Карастоянов, Лимба) 1-200371 Kherson (Izmail)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2035 1964 Фетiда (Fetida, Lilya Karastoyanova, Лиля Карастоянова, Ялпух) Kherson (Giurgiulesti, Phnom Penh, Izmail)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2036 1964 Irida (Sergey Lysov, Георгица Карастоянова, Майкан) Giurgiulesti (Izmail)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2037 31.08.1964 Спасск 140242 Rostov-on-Don (Ростов-на-Дону)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2038 13.10.1964 Суздаль 140244 Rostov-on-Don (Ростов-на-Дону)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2039 29.09.1964 Новочеркасск (Фрунзе) 140245 Nizhny Novgorod (Kazan, Волжский, Rostov-on-Don, Ростов-на-Дону)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2040 31.10.1964 Поволжье-2 (Sonata-2, Isabella, Чкаловск) Rostov-on-Don (Giurgiulesti, Морони, Ростов-на-Дону)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2041 28.11.1964 Ярцево 140248 Rostov-on-Don (Moscow, Ростов-на-Дону)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2042 18.12.1964 Байкальск 140250 Rostov-on-Don (Ростов-на-Дону)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2043 29.12.1964 Волгодонск 140251 Saint Petersburg (Rostov-on-Don, Ростов-на-Дону)
21-89, тип Рефрижератор (РФ) design 5 31.05.1965 Игарка (Рефрижератор-905) 140255 Samara (Красноярск, Krasnoyarsk)
21-89, тип Рефрижератор (РФ) design 6 6.07.1965 Красноярск (Рефрижератор-906) 140258 Nizhny Novgorod (Красноярск, Krasnoyarsk)
21-89, тип Рефрижератор (РФ) design 7 31.08.1965 Рефрижератор-907 140262 Nizhny Novgorod (Samara, Красноярск, Krasnoyarsk, Khabarovsk)
21-89, тип Рефрижератор (РФ) design 8 1.07.1965 Балахна (Рефрижератор-908) 140264 Nizhny Novgorod (Samara, Алексеевск, Alekseevsk, Khabarovsk, Krasnoyarsk)
21-89, тип Рефрижератор (РФ) design 9 6.12.1965 Капитан Жданов (Рефрижератор-909) 140266 Taganrog (Samara, Красноярск, Krasnoyarsk)
21-89, тип Рефрижератор (РФ) design 10 12.1965 Павел Добровольский (Рефрижератор-910) 140269 Якутск (Алексеевск, Alekseevsk)
21-89, тип Рефрижератор (РФ) design 11 12.1965 СТ-444 (Рефрижератор-911) 140270 Якутск (Алексеевск, Alekseevsk)
21-88, тип Калининград design 1155 1965 Dana (Гороховец) Клайпеда (Омск)
21-88, тип Калининград design 1158 1965 Краснослободск 140273 Samara (Kuybyshev)
21-88, тип Калининград design 1159 1965 Новокуйбышевск 140274 Nizhny Novgorod (Samara, Подтёсово, Podtyosovo, Kuybyshev)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2044 30.03.1965 Вольногорск (Володарск) 140252 Moscow (Rostov-on-Don, Ростов-на-Дону)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2045 7.04.1965 Упа (Дубна) 140253 Балаково (Rostov-on-Don, Ростов-на-Дону)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2046 29.04.1965 Жигулёвск-1 (Жигулёвск) 140254 Nizhny Novgorod (Moscow, Rostov-on-Don, Ростов-на-Дону)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2047 10.06.1965 Заволжск 140256 Saint Petersburg (Nizhny Novgorod, Rostov-on-Don, Ростов-на-Дону)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2048 1965 Зеленоград 140257 Rostov-on-Don (Ростов-на-Дону)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2049 31.07.1965 Никольск 140259 Тольятти (Rostov-on-Don, Ростов-на-Дону)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2050 1965 Северодонецк 140260 Saint Petersburg (Rostov-on-Don, Лесосибирск, Подтёсово, Podtyosovo)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2051 1.08.1965 Солнечногорск 140261 Saint Petersburg (Подтёсово, Taganrog, Лесосибирск, Podtyosovo)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2052 23.10.1965 Поволжье-3 (Temixron 3, Астрахань) 653817 Балаково (Rostov-on-Don, Giurgiulesti, Freetown, Taganrog, Подтёсово, Podtyosovo)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2053 07.1965 Электросталь 140265 Saint Petersburg (Taganrog, Подтёсово, Podtyosovo)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2054 07.1965 Весьегонск 140267 Saint Petersburg (Красноярск, Rostov-on-Don, Лесосибирск, Подтёсово, Podtyosovo)
21-89, тип Рефрижератор (РФ) design 12 1966 Восток (Рефрижератор-912) 140278 Leningrad
21-89, тип Рефрижератор (РФ) design 13 1966 Юг (Рефрижератор-913) 140279 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
21-89, тип Рефрижератор (РФ) design 14 1966 Тюменский нефтяник (Рефрижератор-914) 140284 Нижневартовск
21-89, тип Рефрижератор (РФ) design 15 1966 Нефтеюганск (Рефрижератор-915) 140286 Омск (Нижневартовск)
21-88, тип Калининград design 1156 1966 Elatma (Елатьма) Клайпеда (Омск)
21-88, тип Калининград design 1157 1966 Alvita (Клин) Клайпеда (Омск)
21-88, тип Калининград design 1160 1966 Междуреченск 140275 Rostov-on-Don (Samara, Подтёсово, Podtyosovo, Kuybyshev)
21-88, тип Калининград design 1167 12.1966 Сумгаит 140285 Пеледуй (Peledui)
21-88, тип Калининград design 1168 12.1966 Шахтёрск 140287 Пеледуй (Peledui)
21-88, тип Калининград design 1169 30.11.1966 Орехово-Зуево 140288 Балаково (Kriushi, Пеледуй, Peledui)
21-88, тип Калининград design 1170 30.11.1966 Нальчик (Наро-Фоминск) 140289 Балаково (Kriushi, Пеледуй, Peledui)
21-88, тип Калининград design 1171 12.12.1966 Веста (Julija, Salantai, Артёмовск) 140290 Taganrog (Клайпеда, Омск, Тольятти)
21-88, тип Калининград design 1172 1966 Тольятти Nizhny Novgorod (Rostov-on-Don, Тольятти, Samara, Пеледуй, Peledui, (Russian SFSR))
21-88, тип Калининград design 2061 1966 Mark 1 (Каспийск) Морони (Rostov-on-Don, Ростов-на-Дону)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2062 30.07.1966 Поволжье-1 (Sonata-1, Ariadna, Пермь) Балаково (Giurgiulesti, Морони, Rostov-on-Don, Ростов-на-Дону)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2063 30.07.1966 Соколки 140280 Nizhny Novgorod (Rostov-on-Don, Ростов-на-Дону)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2064 31.08.1966 Ялта 140281 Astrakhan (Rostov-on-Don, Moscow, Ростов-на-Дону)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2065 1966 Tiksy (Тикси) 140282 Phnom Penh (Rostov-on-Don, Ростов-на-Дону)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2066 24.09.1966 Нахичевань 140283 Rostov-on-Don (Ростов-на-Дону)
General cargo 1967 Vi-Tera 022424 (Ukraine) ((Slovakia))
21-88, тип Калининград design 1967 Белогорск Пеледуй (Peledui)
21-88, тип Калининград design 1173 1967 Можайск 140292 Zhatai
21-88, тип Калининград design 1174 1967 Химки 140293 Zhatai
21-88, тип Калининград design 1175 1967 Мурманск 140294 Peledui
21-88, тип Калининград design 1176 1967 Оренбург 140295 Peledui
21-88, тип Калининград design 1177 1967 Орёл 140296 Peledui
21-88, тип Калининград design 1178 1967 Комсомольск 140297 Peledui
21-88, тип Калининград design 1179 26.05.1967 Адванта (Фанагория, Fanagoria, Afrodita K, Balkan K, Володарск) 674777 Rostov-on-Don (Taganrog, Batumi, Phnom Penh, (unknown port), Жатай, Zhatai)
21-88, тип Калининград design 1180 1967 Осетрово 140299 Nizhny Novgorod (Samara, Пеледуй, Peledui)
21-88, тип Калининград design 1181 1967 Trizan (Сокол) Wonsan (Пеледуй, Peledui)
21-88, тип Калининград design 1182 1967 Игарка 140500 Якутск (Витим, Пеледуй, Peledui)
21-88, тип Калининград design 1183 17.07.1967 Миргород 140501 Пеледуй (Peledui)
21-88, тип Калининград design 1184 1967 Курильск 140502 Peledui
21-88, тип Калининград design 1185 1967 Felicita (Моршанск) Морони (Rostov-on-Don, Ростов-на-Дону, Тольятти)
21-88, тип Калининград design 1186 1967 Котовск 140504 Peledui
21-88, тип Калининград design 1187 1967 Komsomolets Yakuti (Комсомолец Якутии, Полоцк) Belize City (Пеледуй, Peledui)
21-88, тип Калининград design 1188 1967 Eylul (Okya, Donets, Kaukas, Sea Wind, Martynas, Гагра) Phnom Penh (Panama, (Georgia), Клайпеда, (unknown port), Омск, Тольятти)
21-88, тип Калининград design 1189 1967 Красноводск Пеледуй
21-88, тип Калининград design 1190 12.1967 Железноводск 017942 Пеледуй (Peledui)
21-88, тип Калининград design 1191 28.12.1967 Новоульяновск (Гвардейск) 017941 Балаково (Kriushi, Пеледуй, Peledui)
21-88, тип Калининград design 1192 1967 Lensk 1 (Ленск) Гондурас (Пеледуй, Peledui)
21-88, тип Калининград design 1193 1967 Viluysk (Вилюйск) 140512 Phnom Penh (Пеледуй, Peledui)
21-88, тип Калининград design 1196 1967 Arya-1 (Arya 1, Adar, Богородск) 140515 Freetown ((unknown port), Омск)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95 design 1301 1967 Nika (Mika, Профессор Дормидонтов, Профессор Н.К. Дормидонтов, Волго-Балт 101) 674527 Zanzibar (Matadi, Phnom Penh, Belize City, Новая Ладога, Подпорожье)
21-88, тип Калининград design 1194 5.01.1968 Алушта 140513 Taganrog (Уфа, Ufa, Kuybyshev)
21-88, тип Калининград design 1195 26.02.1968 Юта (Siluva, Shiluva, Lioliai, Благовещенск) 140514 Astrakhan (Batumi, Клайпеда, Омск, Тольятти)
21-88, тип Калининград design 1199 18.05.1968 Павел Лебедев (Нижний Новгород, Горький) 140518 Nizhny Novgorod (Samara, Rostov-on-Don, Ростов-на-Дону, Kuybyshev)
21-88, тип Калининград design 1200 1968 Marija (Люберцы) (unknown port) (Омск, Тольятти)
21-88, тип Калининград design 1201 1968 Камюст-1 (Arcus, Sasnava, Elena, Пржевальск) Taganrog ((unknown port), Клайпеда, Омск, Тольятти)
21-88, тип Калининград design 1202 1968 Endo Moon (Marwa M, Sea Walker, Julius, Туапсе) Чарлстаун (Ломе, (unknown port), Омск, Тольятти)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95 design 1302 17.10.1968 Volgo-Balt 102 (Волго-Балт 102) Freetown (Batumi, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95 design 1303 1968 Pallada (Catrin-2, Aras 7, Волго-Балт 103) 167060 Giurgiulesti (Freetown, Batumi, Saint Petersburg, Новая Ладога)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2097 20.04.1968 Ейск 140516 Rostov-on-Don (Уфа, Ufa, Kuybyshev)
21-88, тип Калининград design 2198 1968 Елгава 140517 Rostov-on-Don (Ростов-на-Дону, Kuybyshev)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95 design 1304 26.03.1969 Venus (Hemera, Catrin-1, Aras 4, Волго-Балт 104) 1-601049 Zanzibar (Matadi, Giurgiulesti, Freetown, Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Новая Ладога, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95 design 1305 1969 Aras 8 (Волго-Балт 105) 1-305292 Freetown (Batumi, Saint Petersburg, Новая Ладога, Вознесенье)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95 design 1306 28.03.1969 Волго-Балт 106 167365 Saint Petersburg (Новая Ладога)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95 design 1307 1969 Volgo-Balt 107 (Волго-Балт 107) 167366 Batumi (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95 design 1308 1969 Nurbala (Виктор Лебедев, Волго-Балт 108) Phnom Penh (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1309 1969 Zehra 1 (Aras 5, Волго-Балт 109) 167368 Ломе (Freetown, Batumi, Saint Petersburg, Новая Ладога)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1310 01.1969 Beryl (Euromed, Meganom, Волго-Балт 110) 684406 Freetown (Batumi, Kingstown, (unknown port), Arkhangelsk, Омск, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1311 1969 Волго-Балт 111 167370 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1312 22.09.1969 New Way (Master Ahmad N.Y., Guron, Santa Victoria, Волго-Балт 112) 1-306471 Giurgiulesti (Zanzibar, Yap, Freetown, Phnom Penh, Морони, Batumi, Saint Petersburg, Новая Ладога, Подпорожье)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1313 9.09.1969 Arai (Aras-II, Volgo-Balt 113, Волго-Балт 113) 694380 Freetown (Belize City, Batumi, Saint Petersburg, Подпорожье)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1314 1969 Sea Tramp (Grief, Loe, Arvu, Волго-Балт 114) Phnom Penh (Таллинн, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1315 8.12.1969 Volgo-Balt 115 (Волго-Балт 115) 690869 Phnom Penh (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1316 31.10.1969 Roza H (Volgo-Balt 116, Волго-Балт 116) 690892 Phnom Penh (Taganrog, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1317 1970 Sea Angel (Sea Drop, Avior, Волго-Балт 117) Zanzibar (Морони, Wonsan, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1318 02.1970 Волго-Балт 118 690905 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1319 13.01.1970 Ilva (Black Eagle, Atahan, Ministar VII, Viktor Simochkin, Шувалово, Волго-Балт 119) 173069 Ломе (Giurgiulesti, Морони, Бастер, Taganrog, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1320 31.03.1970 Virma (Волго-Балт 120) 690873 Freetown (Kingstown, Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1321 29.04.1970 Volgo-Balt 121 (Волго-Балт 121) 1-040187 Giurgiulesti (Nikolayev, Saint Petersburg, Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1322 1970 Volgo-Balt 122 (Волго-Балт 122) Phnom Penh (Saint Petersburg, Новая Ладога, Подпорожье)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1323 15.12.1970 Gerda (Надежда 1, Nadezhda I, Надежда, Nadezhda, Волго-Балт 123) 704154 Морони (Saint Petersburg, Giurgiulesti, Batumi, Taganrog, Valletta, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1324 07.1970 Emerald (Aybala I, Василий Николаев, Волго-Балт 124) Phnom Penh (Mariupol, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1325 30.06.1970 Fort Azov (Novaya Ladoga, Новая Ладога, Ленинская искра, Волго-Балт 125) 173089 Бастер (Phnom Penh, St. John's, Panama, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1326 31.07.1970 Solka 2 (Солка-2, Волго-Балт 126) 701137 Kribi (Matadi, Giurgiulesti, Saint Petersburg, Batumi, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1327 22.08.1970 Сотник (Maria I, Maria-1, Мария, Волго-Балт 127) Taganrog (Batumi, Valletta, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1328 29.09.1970 Alzahraa (Екатерина, Ekaterina, Montana, Могикан, Торговый дом Кондратевских, Волго-Балт 128) С-45554 Phnom Penh (Taganrog, Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk, Sevastopol, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1329 30.10.1970 Rimma (Ludmila, Ludmila-1, Волго-Балт 129) 1-400074 Phnom Penh (Valletta, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1330 25.10.1970 Fury (Catrin-3, Volgo-Balt 130, Волго-Балт 130) 173376 Zanzibar (Matadi, Giurgiulesti, Бастер, Taganrog, Batumi, Saint Petersburg, Подпорожье)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1331 1970 Волго-Балт 131 173377 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1332 1970 Волго-Балт 132 173378 Saint Petersburg (Петрозаводск)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1333 7.12.1970 Eren (Magnitka, Волго-Балт 133) Чарлстаун (Phnom Penh, Arkhangelsk, Петрозаводск)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1335 29.12.1970 Artey (Волго-Балт 135, Volgo-Balt 135, Elena) 704084 Freetown (Phnom Penh, Морони, Бастер, Taganrog, Batumi, Astrakhan, Valletta, Saint Petersburg, Петрозаводск)
Буксиры, толкачи, буксиры-толкачи 1971 Мирослав (Devin) 007227 Odessa (Братислава)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1334 1971 Волго-Балт 134 173380 Петрозаводск
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1336 22.03.1971 Волго-Балт 136 173382 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1337 24.03.1971 Volgo-Balt 137 (Yuzhnaya Zvezda, Южная Звезда, Ева, Волго-Балт 137) 1-400068 Phnom Penh (Mariupol, Taganrog, Ростов-на-Дону)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1338 29.03.1971 Волго-Балт 138 173384 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1339 1971 Forward I (Solka, Солка, Герой В.С. Олейников, Волго-Балт 139) 173385 Phnom Penh (Freetown, Taganrog, Batumi, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Podtyosovo)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1340 25.05.1971 Twin (Волго-Балт 140) 700469 Phnom Penh (Kingstown, Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1341 26.07.1971 Astol (Ece, Clarke, Транснаутика, Transnautika, Волго-Балт 141) 704008 Freetown (Panama, Phnom Penh, Rostov-on-Don, Таллинн, Ростов-на-Дону)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1342 25.06.1971 Azovskiy Veter (Ergene, Dundas, Алмако-1, Almaco-1, Волго-Балт 142) 713399 Phnom Penh (Zanzibar, Astrakhan, Rostov-on-Don, Ростов-на-Дону)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1343 25.06.1971 Renaissance (Ренейсанс, Сидачесс, Siduchess, Sea Shuttle, Красноярск, 350-летие Красноярска, Волго-Балт 143) 713609 Zanzibar (Kherson, Matadi, Phnom Penh, Taganrog, Морони, Wonsan, Saint Petersburg, Красноярск, Krasnoyarsk)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1344 23.07.1971 Брест (Волго-Балт 144) Saint Petersburg (Leningrad, Podtyosovo)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1345 08.1971 Lime (Лайм, Волго-Балт 145) 713628 Giurgiulesti (Nikolayev, Valletta, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1346 1971 Merton 1 (Волго-Балт 146) Giurgiulesti ((Ukraine), Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1347 1971 Ocak (Akkerman, Nattem XI, Волго-Балт 147) 713473 Phnom Penh ((unknown port), Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1348 27.09.1971 Анита (Anita, Anita T, Анита Т, Anita-T, Волго-Балт 148) Makhachkala (Phnom Penh, St. John's, Panama, Taganrog, Петрозаводск, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1349 1971 Manas (Aras 9, Волго-Балт 149) 173936 Ломе (Freetown, Batumi, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1350 11.05.1971 Pearl (Nomad Eagle, Волго-Балт 150, Volgo-Balt 150) 1-305431 Zanzibar (Freetown, Phnom Penh, Astrakhan, Медвежьегорск, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1351 30.11.1971 Атаман (Волго-Балт 151) 713774 Taganrog (Astrakhan, Rostov-on-Don, Ростов-на-Дону)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1352 30.11.1971 Palmira (Avangard-1, Avangard, Ural, Волго-Балт 152) 713416 Phnom Penh (Freetown, Морони, Arkhangelsk, Петрозаводск)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1353 1971 Волго-Балт 153 (Volgo-Balt 153) 9971269 Калининград (Freetown, Saint Petersburg, Phnom Penh, Arkhangelsk, Петрозаводск)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1354 25.04.1972 Kyme (Beverly, Беверли, Сиу, Волго-Балт 154) 713444 Phnom Penh (Taganrog, Valletta, Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk, Медвежьегорск, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1355 1.04.1972 Лидия В (Волго-Балт 155) 1739хх Taganrog (Rostov-on-Don, Ростов-на-Дону)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1356 28.04.1972 Волго-Балт 156 (Anton, Enely, Central) 173910 Arkhangelsk (Saint Petersburg, Kingstown, (unknown port), Петрозаводск)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1357 28.04.1972 Rouen (Волго-Балт 157, Volgo-Balt 157) 723583 Freetown (Sevastopol, Belize City, Taganrog)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1358 1972 Altairi (Dani, Волго-Балт 158) Морони (Wonsan, Arkhangelsk)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1359 26.05.1972 Arcadia (Bayview, Luga, Colon, Волго-Балт 159) Freetown (Giurgiulesti, Phnom Penh, Belize City, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1360 15.06.1972 Литтл Энн (Little Ann, Reliance, Андрей Петриков, Волго-Балт 160) Taganrog (Valletta, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1362 07.1972 Rose (Turquoise, Taurus 1, Черномор, Union, Волго-Балт 162) Freetown (Бастер, Морони, Phnom Penh, (Ukraine), Kingstown, Медвежьегорск, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1363 6.07.1972 Boondocks (Starshina Derov N.G., Santa Elena, Virginia, Чейен, Волго-Балт 163) 1-201877 Tartous (Zanzibar, Морони, Phnom Penh, Valletta, Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1364 23.08.1972 Mila (Мила, Волго-Балт 164) С-44305 Giurgiulesti (Zanzibar, Matadi, Phnom Penh, Taganrog, Valletta, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1365 22.11.1972 Tuna (Алексино, Alexino, Комсомол Карелии, Волго-Балт 165) 723808 Matadi (Phnom Penh, Taganrog, Valletta, Петрозаводск, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1366 12.11.1972 Vera 1 (Вера, Волго-Балт 166) Valletta (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1367 1972 Anatolia I (Waterloo I, Волго-Балт 167) Phnom Penh (Belize City, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1368 11.1972 Phoenix (Kherson, Волго-Балт 168) 173971 Морони (Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1369 23.11.1972 Efa (Евгений Пылаев, Волго-Балт 169) 184115 Порт-Вила (Чарлстаун, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1370 1972 BSL Walker (Boris-1, Иван Тихомиров, Волго-Балт 170) 184008 Batumi (Морони, Kingstown, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1371 29.12.1972 Dune (Kelina, Volgo-Balt 171, Волго-Балт 171) 734357 Ломе (Giurgiulesti, Поти, Valletta, Медвежьегорск, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1890 25.04.1972 Goodwill (Vornaks, Aleksa, Santa Elena, Dakota, Дакота, Чероки, Волго-Балт 161) 713543 Matadi (Phnom Penh, Морони, Batumi, Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 1372 30.03.1973 Jarvis (Windor, Волго-Балт 172) 723704 Valletta (Медвежьегорск, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1901 31.05.1973 Marina (Aspen, Goodwill, Волго-Балт 173, Марина) 734107 Портсмут (Phnom Penh, Batumi, Valletta, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad, Taganrog, Ростов-на-Дону)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1902 11.10.1973 Есаул (Esaul, Хильда, Hilda, Волго-Балт 174) Taganrog (Valletta, Медвежьегорск, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1903 07.1973 Елена (Итака, Волго-Балт 175, Анна) 734094 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad, Ростов-на-Дону)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1904 30.09.1973 Maykop (Майкоп, Aera, Катя, Советская Карелия, Волго-Балт 176) 734041 Zanzibar (Matadi, Бастер, Tuapse, Batumi, Phnom Penh, (Russia), Saint Petersburg, Петрозаводск)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1905 30.09.1973 Sea Trust (Volgo-Balt 177, Волго-Балт 177) 734056 Phnom Penh (Belize City, Медвежьегорск)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1906 5.12.1973 Forward (Aras-1, Волго-Балт 178) 731274 Zanzibar (Kherson, Matadi, Phnom Penh, Морони, Batumi, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1907 5.12.1973 Volgo-Balt 179 (Волго-Балт 179) 1-201792 Морони (Freetown, Belize City, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95A design 182 06.1974 New Life (Павел Постышев) С-45130 Kribi (Giurgiulesti, Zanzibar, Kherson)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1908 29.03.1974 Гранд (Grand, Волго-Балт 180) 734249 Saint Petersburg (Бастер, Valletta, Медвежьегорск, Петрозаводск)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1909 14.05.1974 Aspro (Аспро, Almira, Волго-Балт 181) 1-305155 Малакаль Харбор (Matadi, Phnom Penh, Taganrog, Belize City, Valletta, Медвежьегорск, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1910 1974 Волго-Балт 182 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1911 28.06.1974 Андор (Andor, Волго-Балт 183) Taganrog (Бастер, Valletta, Медвежьегорск, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1912 09.1974 Capricorn (Dore, Волго-Балт 184) 743587 Морони (Wonsan, Valletta, Arkhangelsk)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1913 11.10.1974 Berg (Волго-Балт 185) Giurgiulesti (Valletta, Медвежьегорск, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1914 7.12.1974 Diva (Волго-Балт 186) 744217 Matadi (Бастер, Batumi, Valletta, Медвежьегорск, Leningrad)
ПЧС-450, проект 92-017 type 5101 24.05.1974 Портовый-6 140605 Пермь (Уфа, Ufa)
ПЧС-450, проект 92-017 type 5102 1974 ПЧС-450-2 140606 Пермь (Perm)
ПЧС-450, проект 92-017 type 5105 1974 ПЧС-450-5 140629 Томск
ПЧС-450, проект 92-017 type 5106 18.12.1974 ПЧС-450-6 140630 Пермь (Набережные Челны, Perm)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1915 10.04.1975 Одессит (Odessit, Vodla, Волго-Балт 187) 741308 Taganrog (Zanzibar, Matadi, Giurgiulesti, Phnom Penh, Kingstown, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1916 18.06.1975 Волго-Балт 188 (Янис) 195217 Taganrog (Saint Petersburg, Медвежьегорск)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1917 27.08.1975 Arvin (Волго-Балт 189) SRU400197 Малакаль Харбор (Phnom Penh, Valletta, Медвежьегорск, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1918 30.10.1975 Волго-Балт 190 (Volgo-Balt 190) Astrakhan (Taganrog, Бастер, Batumi, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1919 23.12.1975 Richmond (Volgo-Balt 191, Волго-Балт 191) 754261 Phnom Penh (Valletta, Belize City, Медвежьегорск, Leningrad)
92-016, тип Валериан Куйбышев design 2001 12.1975 Валериан Куйбышев 140655 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
ПЧС-450, проект 92-017 type 5107 1975 ПЧС-450-7 140631 Pechora
ПЧС-450, проект 92-017 type 5108 1975 ПЧС-450-8 140632 Балаково (Moscow, Kazan)
ПЧС-450, проект 92-017 type 5109 1975 Портовый-7 140633 Уфа (Ufa)
ПЧС-450, проект 92-017 type 5110 3.10.1975 ПЧС-450-10 140634 Пермь (Perm)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1920 7.04.1976 Rainbow (Вера, Волго-Балт 192) 761029 Малакаль Харбор (Phnom Penh, Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1921 25.05.1976 Волго-Балт 193 (Volgo-Balt 193) 195224 Taganrog (Морони, Phnom Penh, Бастер, Batumi, Saint Petersburg, Медвежьегорск)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1922 23.07.1976 Little Wind (Волго-Балт 194, Volgo-Balt 194) DB1221 Zanzibar (Panama, Freetown, Бастер, Taganrog, Batumi, Saint Petersburg, Медвежьегорск, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1923 13.09.1976 Волго-Балт 195 763542 Saint Petersburg (Медвежьегорск, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1924 20.09.1976 Day (Волго-Балт 196, Volgo-Balt 196) 763538 Freetown (Phnom Penh, Бастер, Taganrog, Batumi, Saint Petersburg, Медвежьегорск, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1925 1976 Selim-1 (Селiм-1, Андрей Бубнов, Волго-Балт 197) 2-040075 Zanzibar (Kherson, Nikolayev)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1926 1976 Almeria (Борис Жадановский, Волго-Балт 198) 020544 Kherson (Морони, Phnom Penh)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1927 21.12.1976 Volgo-Balt 199 (Волго-Балт 199) 763523 Бастер (Batumi, Saint Petersburg, Медвежьегорск, Leningrad)
ПЧС-450, проект 92-017 type 5111 25.02.1976 ПЧС-450-11 140635 Пермь (Балаково, Moscow, Kazan)
ПЧС-450, проект 92-017 type 5112 1.06.1976 ПЧС-450-12 140636 Пермь
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1928 1977 Vera (Ares II, Герои Триполья) 2-020448 Phnom Penh (Бастер, Kherson)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1929 28.07.1977 Aversa (Волго-Балт 200М, Spadina, Volgo-Balt 200, Волго-Балт 200) 773879 Panama (Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Belize City, Медвежьегорск, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1930 8.07.1977 Nila (Alnilam, Seashell, Волго-Балт 201) 195624 Ломе (Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1931 30.06.1977 Svyatoy Georgiy (Volgo-Balt 202, Волго-Балт 202) 763519 Морони (Phnom Penh, Бастер, Saint Petersburg, Медвежьегорск, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1932 7.09.1977 Волго-Балт 203 (Volgo-Balt 203) 195239 Taganrog (Moscow, Phnom Penh, Бастер, Batumi, Saint Petersburg, Медвежьегорск, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1933 20.08.1977 Tulun (Rivermos, Decent, Волго-Балт 204) Panama (Ломе, Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1934 30.09.1977 Волго-Балт 205 (Volgo-Balt 205) Moscow (Phnom Penh, Бастер, Taganrog, Belize City, Saint Petersburg, Медвежьегорск, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1935 22.11.1977 Volgo-Balt 206 (Волго-Балт 206) 195584 Freetown (Бастер, Batumi, Saint Petersburg, Медвежьегорск)
92-016, тип Валериан Куйбышев design 2002 1977 Фёдор Шаляпин (Климент Ворошилов) 140656 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
ПЧС-450, проект 92-017 type 5113 1977 ПЧС-450-13 140637 Томск
ПЧС-450, проект 92-017 type 5115 1977 ПЧС-450-14 140638 Томск
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1936 4.01.1978 Daylight (Волго-Балт 207) С-44274 Panama (Freetown, Phnom Penh, Бастер, Saint Petersburg, Izmail, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1937 15.03.1978 Волго-Балт 208 Taganrog (Saint Petersburg, Медвежьегорск, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1938 17.03.1978 Галан (Galan, Волго-Балт 209) 773915 Saint Petersburg (Бастер, Калининград, Медвежьегорск, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1939 10.04.1978 Волго-Балт 210 Taganrog (Калининград, Медвежьегорск, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1940 6.05.1978 Agnes (Волго-Балт 211) 780783 Zanzibar (Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1941 1978 Alvadi 1 (Алвадi-1, Анатолий Железняков) Zanzibar (Kherson)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1942 14.08.1978 Gagarin (Socrates, Aris-1, Арис-1, Волго-Балт 212, Комсомолец Дона) Freetown (Wonsan, Нукуалофа, Сан-Томе, Limassol, Taganrog, Rostov-on-Don, Ростов-на-Дону)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1943 16.08.1978 Volgo-Balt 213 (Волго-Балт 213) 784110 Panama (Taganrog, Бастер, Saint Petersburg, Медвежьегорск, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1944 11.09.1978 Volgo-Balt 214 (Волго-Балт 214) Panama (Taganrog, Бастер, Saint Petersburg, Медвежьегорск, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1945 2.11.1978 Bellatrix (Волго-Балт 215) 1-306615 Ла-Пас (Ломе, Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1946 30.11.1978 Волго-Балт 216 774072 Astrakhan (Taganrog, Saint Petersburg, Медвежьегорск, Leningrad)
92-016, тип Валериан Куйбышев design 2003 10.12.1978 Феликс Дзержинский 140657 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
ПЧС-450, проект 92-017 type 5116 17.05.1978 ПЧС-450-15 140639 Pechora
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1947 12.02.1979 Volgo-Balt 217 (Svyaty Petro, Nazar, Волго-Балт 217) 780798 Panama (Бастер, Phnom Penh, Giurgiulesti, Astrakhan, Rostov-on-Don, Taganrog)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1948 1979 Волго-Балт 218 2-020567 Kherson (Ростов-на-Дону)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1949 1979 Selim (Селим, Иван Акулов) 2-020472 Zanzibar (Kherson)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1950 1.10.1979 Svyaty Pavlo (Volgo-Balt 219, Волго-Балт 219) 793919 Морони (Freetown, Бастер, Saint Petersburg, Медвежьегорск)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1951 30.09.1979 Volgo-Balt 220 (Волго-Балт 220) 793904 Panama (Бастер, Belize City, Taganrog, Saint Petersburg, Медвежьегорск, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1952 17.12.1979 Arshan (Bataysk, Батайск, Волго-Балт 221) 792795 Panama (Ломе, Phnom Penh, Taganrog)
92-016, тип Валериан Куйбышев design 2004 1979 Сергей Кучкин (Георгий Димитров) 140658 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1953 15.01.1980 Totokhon (Starocherkassk, Старочеркасск, Волго-Балт 222) 792099 Panama (Ломе, Phnom Penh, Taganrog)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1954 30.04.1980 Verlaine (Волго-Балт 223) 794042 Zanzibar (Matadi, Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Медвежьегорск, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1955 31.05.1980 Geroi Arsenala (Герои Арсенала, Волго-Балт 224) 201908 Panama (Freetown, Kherson, Kaliningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1956 18.09.1980 Волго-Балт 225 (Skyline) 800830 Saint Petersburg (Taganrog, Phnom Penh, Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1957 14.10.1980 Volgo-Balt 226 (Волго-Балт 226) 804009 Panama (Бастер, Saint Petersburg, Медвежьегорск)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1958 28.11.1980 Volgo-Balt 227 (Волго-Балт 227) Panama (Бастер, Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Медвежьегорск)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1959 23.12.1980 Navigator (Навигатор, Волго-Балт 228) 803985 Морони (Saint Petersburg, Phnom Penh, Медвежьегорск)
92-016, тип Валериан Куйбышев design 2005 04.1980 Михаил Фрунзе 140659 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
92-016, тип Валериан Куйбышев design 2006 1980 Мстислав Ростропович (Михаил Калинин) 140660 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
ПЧС-450, проект 92-017 type 512х 2.11.1981 ПЧС-450-18 140642 Якутск (Yakutsk)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1960 1981 Волго-Балт 229 212140 Saint Petersburg (Медвежьегорск)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1961 31.03.1981 Волго-Балт 230 Taganrog (Saint Petersburg, Медвежьегорск)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1962 8.06.1981 Волго-Балт 231 201804 Taganrog (Saint Petersburg, Медвежьегорск)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1963 20.07.1981 Волго-Балт 232 140713 Taganrog (Saint Petersburg, Медвежьегорск)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1964 17.09.1981 Мелита (Melita, Волго-Балт 233) 810283 Taganrog (Valletta, Rostov-on-Don, Ростов-на-Дону)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1965 26.10.1981 Вирма 2 (Virma 2, Волго-Балт 234) 812185 Saint Petersburg (Kingstown, Taganrog, Ростов-на-Дону)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1966 11.12.1981 Volgo-Balt 235 (Волго-Балт 235) 140716 Kribi (Panama, Бастер, Saint Petersburg, Медвежьегорск)
92-016, тип Валериан Куйбышев design 2007 1981 Александр Суворов 140661 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky, Ростов-на-Дону)
92-016, тип Валериан Куйбышев design 2008 20.12.1981 Семён Будённый 140662 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
ПЧС-450, проект 92-017 type 5118 23.01.1981 ПЧС-450-16 140640 Томск (Красноярск, Krasnoyarsk)
ПЧС-450, проект 92-017 type 5119 1.12.1981 ПЧС-450-17 140641 Томск
ПЧС-450, проект 92-017 type 512х 1982 ПЧС-19 (ПЧС-450-19) 140643 Красноярск (Krasnoyarsk)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1967 2.02.1982 Volgo-Balt 236 (Волго-Балт 236) 811356 Belize City (Taganrog, Saint Petersburg, Медвежьегорск)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1969 1.06.1982 Старополье (Staropolye, Волго-Балт 238) 811360 Saint Petersburg (Kingstown, Leningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1970 12.06.1982 Волго-Балт 239 (Volgo-Balt 239) 140720 Taganrog (Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Медвежьегорск)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1971 19.09.1982 Волго-Балт 240 140721 Taganrog (Saint Petersburg, Медвежьегорск)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1973 3.12.1982 Volgo-Balt 242 (Волго-Балт 242) 821381 Giurgiulesti (Phnom Penh, Темрюк, Ilyichyovsk / Chernomorsk, Rostov-on-Don, Ростов-на-Дону)
ПЧС-450, проект 92-017 type 5124 1982 ПЧС-450-20 140644 Томск
Буксиры, толкачи, буксиры-толкачи 1983 Turiec Братислава
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1968 30.06.1983 Волго-Балт 237 811375 Saint Petersburg (Медвежьегорск)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1972 16.12.1983 Волго-Балт 241 (Volgo-Balt 241) 140722 Saint Petersburg (Belize City, Кингстон, Taganrog, Rostov-on-Don, Ростов-на-Дону)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1974 16.02.1983 Водла 2 (Vodla 2, Волго-Балт 243) 821305 Saint Petersburg (Kingstown, Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1975 14.01.1983 Волго-Балт 244 (Volgo-Balt 244) 821317 Saint Petersburg (Taganrog, Phnom Penh, Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1976 5.04.1983 Волго-Балт 245 140726 Taganrog (Saint Petersburg, Медвежьегорск)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1977 31.05.1983 Ополье (Volgo-Balt 246, Волго-Балт 246) 140727 Saint Petersburg (Matadi, Arkhangelsk)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1978 29.09.1983 Дюна-2 (Dune-2, Волго-Балт 247) 140728 Saint Petersburg (Kingstown, Taganrog, Ростов-на-Дону)
92-016, тип Валериан Куйбышев design 2009 27.04.1983 Георгий Жуков 140663 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
ПЧС-450, проект 92-017 type 5125 1983 ПЧС-450-21 140645 Красноярск (Krasnoyarsk)
ПЧС-450, проект 92-017 type 5126 10.08.1983 ПЧС-450-22 140646 Пермь (Perm)
Волго-Балт type, 2-95А/R design 1979 8.01.1984 Kavarna (Volgo-Balt 248, Волго-Балт 248) 830501 Бастер (Belize City, Кингстон, Taganrog, Ростов-на-Дону)
92-040, тип Амур design 2301 29.06.1984 Aмур-2501 (Амур-2501, Amur-2501, Волго-Балт 249) 140730 Taganrog (Astrakhan, Бастер, Saint Petersburg, Петрозаводск)
92-040, тип Амур design 2302 31.08.1984 Bereket (Violet, Vega, Pravia, Leonis, Adonis, Амур-2502, Волго-Балт 250) 140731 Zanzibar (Бастер, Belize City, Морони, Wonsan, Nikolayev, Taganrog, Rostov-on-Don, Ростов-на-Дону)
92-040, тип Амур design 2303 30.09.1984 Сенатор (Senator, Амур-2503, Волго-Балт 251) 140732 Taganrog (Makhachkala, Freetown, Ростов-на-Дону)
92-040, тип Амур design 2304 30.10.1984 Vafa 3 (Амур-2504, Amur-2504, Волго-Балт 252) 140733 Бендер Энзели (Astrakhan, Бастер, Saint Petersburg, Петрозаводск)
92-040, тип Амур design 2305 19.12.1984 Amur-2505 (Амур-2505, Волго-Балт 253) 842903 Panama (Giurgiulesti, Belize City, Saint Petersburg, Петрозаводск, Izmail)
ПЧС-450, проект 92-017 type 5127 13.03.1984 ПЧС-450-23 (Портовый-5) 140647 Томск (Тобольск)
ПЧС-600 type, 92-034 design 5401 3.12.1984 ПЧС-601 140648 Хабаровск (Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk-na-Amure)
Несамоходные грузовые суда 1985 Вилтра-1 234875 Калининград
92-040, тип Амур design 2306 5.02.1985 Amur-2506 (Амур-2506, Волго-Балт 254) 1-700095 Panama (Giurgiulesti, Belize City, Saint Petersburg, Петрозаводск)
92-040, тип Амур design 2307 28.05.1985 Amur-2507 (Амур-2507, Волго-Балт 255) 1-307627 Малакаль Харбор (Phnom Penh, Череповец, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
92-040, тип Амур design 2308 15.08.1985 Berra G (Sphere, Geraklea, Hermes, Apollo, Амур-2508, Волго-Балт 256) 1053 Морони (Panama, Sevastopol, Нукуалофа, Сан-Томе, Nikolayev, Taganrog, Rostov-on-Don, Ростов-на-Дону)
92-040, тип Амур design 2309 26.09.1985 Kasma (Амур-2509, Волго-Балт 257) 853359 Бендер Энзели (Saint Petersburg, Петрозаводск)
ПЧС-600 type, 92-034 design 5402 1985 ПЧС-602 140649 Комсомольск-на-Амуре (Komsomolsk-na-Amure)
ПЧС-600 type, 92-034 design 5403 29.03.1985 Портовый-12 140650 Пермь (Уфа, Ufa)
ПЧС-600 type, 92-034 design 5404 1985 ПЧС-604 140651 Пермь (Perm)
ПЧС-600 type, 92-034 design 5405 1985 Портовый-7 140652 Омск (Ханты-Мансийск)
ПЧС-600 type, 92-034 design 5406 20.09.1985 Портовый-8 (Портовая-8) 140653 Омск (Томск, Новосибирск, Тобольск)
ПЧС-600 type, 92-034 design 5407 2.03.1985 ПЧС-607 140654 Kazan
92-040, тип Амур design 2310 11.02.1986 Lev Soldatov (Metis, Byward, Amur-2510, Амур-2510, Волго-Балт 258) 140739 Ulaanbaatar (Apia, Ломе, Phnom Penh, Belize City, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
92-040, тип Амур design 2311 24.02.1986 Сулейман Стальский (Амур-2511) 140740 Astrakhan (Калининград, Петрозаводск)
92-040, тип Амур design 2312 28.03.1986 Астра Сириус (Sarmat I, Сармат, Амур-2512, Аmur-2512) 853344 Taganrog (Giurgiulesti, Belize City, Калининград, Kaliningrad)
92-040, тип Амур design 2313 15.06.1986 Астра Меридиан (Меотида, Amur-2513, Амур-2513) 863435 Taganrog (Phnom Penh, Калининград, Kaliningrad)
92-040, тип Амур design 2314 31.08.1986 Harats (Albany, Amur-2514, Амур-2514) 140743 Panama (Ломе, Phnom Penh, Belize City, Saint Petersburg, Череповец, Leningrad)
92-040, тип Амур design 2315 30.11.1986 Мир (Amur-2515, Амур-2515) 863825 Astrakhan (Бастер, Saint Petersburg, Петрозаводск)
92-040, тип Амур design 2316 30.12.1986 Absheron (Vostok, Amur-2516, Амур-2516) Ломе (Ulaanbaatar, Giurgiulesti, Belize City, Taganrog, Novorossiysk, Темрюк, Temryuk)
ПЧС-600 type, 92-034 design 5408 30.06.1986 ПЧС-608 140664 Kazan
ПЧС-600 type, 92-035 design 5501 30.09.1986 Северо-Западный 209 (Северо-Западный-209, Северо-Западная-209) 220687 Saint Petersburg (Вытегра, Veliky Novgorod, Великий Новгород)
92-040, тип Амур design 2317 30.03.1987 Амур-2517 140746 Saint Petersburg (Петрозаводск)
92-040, тип Амур design 2318 30.04.1987 Leda (Amur-2518, Амур-2518) 140747 Giurgiulesti (Arkhangelsk)
92-040, тип Амур design 2319 31.05.1987 Sepehr Artin (Георгий Жуков, Georgiy Zhukov, Амур-2519) 864014 Бендер Энзели (Makhachkala, Актау, Бастер, Taganrog, Rostov-on-Don, Ростов-на-Дону)
92-040, тип Амур design 2320 31.07.1987 Tayga (Amur-2520, Амур-2520) С-45806 Panama (Ulaanbaatar, Belize City, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
92-040, тип Амур design 2321 31.08.1987 Ulan-Ude (Welbeck, Amur-2521, Амур-2521) 875540 Panama (Phnom Penh, Belize City, Saint Petersburg, Череповец, Leningrad)
92-040, тип Амур design 2322 31.10.1987 Амур-2522 875555 Astrakhan (Saint Petersburg, Петрозаводск)
ПЧС-600 type, 92-034 design 5409 1987 ПЧС-609 140665 Красноярск (Krasnoyarsk)
ПЧС-600 type, 92-034 design 5410 1987 ПЧС-610 140666 Kazan (Pechora)
ПЧС-600 type, 92-034 design 5411 6.11.1987 ПЧС-611 140667 Якутск (Yakutsk)
TR-1000 design 1988 Горiшнi Плавнi (Комсомольськ, Harta) Izmail (Budapest)
Буксиры, толкачи, буксиры-толкачи 1988 Полтава (Baja) Izmail (Budapest)
92-040, тип Амур design 2323 28.02.1988 Tyumen 1 (Тюмень-1, Амур-2523) 875574 Малакаль Харбор (Saint Petersburg, Taganrog, Rostov-on-Don, Ростов-на-Дону)
92-040, тип Амур design 2324 29.02.1988 Angarsk (Baker, Amur-2524, Амур-2524) Panama (Phnom Penh, Belize City, Калининград, Kaliningrad)
92-040, тип Амур design 2325 1.06.1988 Shelekhov (Amur-2525, Амур-2525) 308344 Panama (Phnom Penh, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
92-040, тип Амур design 2326 31.07.1988 Амур-2526 140755 Astrakhan (Arkhangelsk)
92-040, тип Амур design 2327 31.10.1988 Baykal (Ceres, Dorset, Amur-2527, Амур-2527) С-45438 Panama (Ulaanbaatar, Apia, Ломе, Phnom Penh, Belize City, Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
92-040, тип Амур design 2328 31.12.1988 Амур-2528 (Amur-2528) 886032 Makhachkala (Astrakhan, Belize City, Saint Petersburg, Петрозаводск)
ПЧС-600 type, 92-034 design 5412 31.05.1988 ПЧС-612 140668 Пермь (Perm)
ПЧС-600 type, 92-034 design 5413 30.11.1988 ПЧС-613 140669 Красноярск (Лесосибирск, Lesosibirsk)
ПЧС-600 type, 92-035 design 5502 30.06.1988 Камский-209 140772 Пермь (Уфа, Ufa)
ПЧС-600 type, 92-035 design 5503 30.09.1988 Ленский-244 140773 Киренск (Kirensk)
ПЧС-600 type, 92-035 design 5504 31.12.1988 Ленский-245 140774 Киренск (Зырянка, Zyryanka)
92-040, тип Амур design 2329 31.03.1989 Arkanoor 2 (Tyumen 2, Тюмень-2, Амур-2529) 140758 Бендер Энзели (Малакаль Харбор, Novorossiysk, Темрюк, Temryuk)
92-040, тип Амур design 2330 30.04.1989 Лаврион (Lavrion, Sunio, Krasnyi Aksay, Krasnyy Aksay, Красный Аксай, Амур-2530) 140759 Taganrog (Yalta, Zanzibar, Matadi, Giurgiulesti, Belize City, Valletta, Ростов-на-Дону)
92-040, тип Амур design 2331 31.07.1989 Kagan Bey (Onda, Амур-2531) 885612 Panama (Kingstown, Saint Petersburg, Петрозаводск)
92-040, тип Амур design 2332 30.09.1989 Amur-2532 (Амур-2532) 115501 Аватиу (Phnom Penh, Калининград, Kaliningrad)
92-040, тип Амур design 2333 31.10.1989 Akua (Dnepr-1, Днепр-1, Амур-2533) Аватиу (Valletta, Kherson, (unknown port))
92-040, тип Амур design 2334 30.11.1989 Arslanbey (Dnepr-2, Днепр-2, Амур-2534) 894630 Panama (Giurgiulesti, Valletta, Limassol, Kherson, (unknown port))
ПЧС-600 type, 92-034 design 5414 30.06.1989 Портовый-14 140670 Пермь (Уфа, Ufa)
ПЧС-600 type, 92-035 design 5505 14.11.1989 Печорская-220 140775 Pechora
ПЧС-600 type, 92-035 design 5506 1989 Московский-221 140776 Moscow (Тверь, Калинин)
ПЧС-600 type, 92-035 design 5507 1989 Ленский-246 140777 Нижнеянск (Nizhneyansk)
92-040, тип Амур design 2335 25.06.1990 Arkanoor 3 (Tyumen 3, Тюмень-3, Midland 101, Kegums, Кегумс, Амур-2535) Бендер Энзели (Малакаль Харбор, Saint Petersburg, Novorossiysk, Valletta, Рига, Riga, Kaliningrad)
92-040, тип Амур design 2336 31.10.1990 Амур-36 (Amur-36, Midland 102, Kraslava, Краслава, Амур-2536) 894658 Николаевск-на-Амуре (Belize City, Valletta, Рига, Riga, Kaliningrad)
92-040, тип Амур design 2337 12.11.1990 Florica (Dnepr-3, Днепр-3, Амур-2538) 900155 Аватиу (Valletta, Limassol, Kherson, (unknown port))
TR-1000 design 2418 1990 Tribec DBa-2349-SK Братислава
ПЧС-600 type, 92-034 design 5415 1990 ПЧС-615 140671 Пермь (Saint Petersburg, Pechora)
ПЧС-600 type, 92-035 design 5508 29.05.1990 Волжский-212 (Волжская-212) 140778 Nizhny Novgorod (Samara, Kuybyshev)
ПЧС-600 type, 92-035 design 5509 24.08.1990 Иртышский-205 (Иртышская-205) 140779 Омск
ПЧС-600 type, 92-035 design 5510 10.12.1990 Камский-212 140780 Пермь (Уфа, Ufa)
92-040, тип Амур design 2338 28.02.1991 Urla (Dolphin, Dnepr-4, Днепр-4, Амур-2539) 901942 Giurgiulesti (Kherson, Valletta, (unknown port))
92-040, тип Амур design 2339 30.04.1991 Medar (Амур-2537) Panama (Морони, Arkhangelsk)
92-040, тип Амур design 2340 1.12.1991 Silver Star (Амур-2540) 140769 Баку (Saint Petersburg, Петрозаводск)
ОТ-1400, проект 92-049 type 2701 1991 Владимир Петрушов (Климбер, ОТ-1401) 140673 Nizhny Novgorod (Moscow, Бабино, Дзержинск, Taganrog, Ростов-на-Дону)
92-063, тип Ruhrtal/Рейн design 2901 1.12.1991 Von Perle (Rheinfels) 48674 Аватиу (St. John's, Limassol)
ПЧС-600 type, 92-035 design 5511 21.06.1991 Северо-Двинский 211 (Северо-Двинский-211, Северо-Двинская-211) 140674 Kotlas (Котлас)
ПЧС-600 type, 92-034 design 5516 1991 ПЧС-616 140672 Пермь (Kazan)
92-040, тип Амур design 2341 24.12.1992 Новополье (Mystery K, Sapsan, Капитан Тишин, Амур-2541) Saint Petersburg (Kingstown, Морони, Odessa, Kherson)
92-040, тип Амур design 2342 30.11.1992 Turkmenistan (Туркменистан, Амур-2542) 922629 Turkmenbashi ((USSR), (Russian SFSR))
92-040, тип Амур design 2343 12.1992 Сапармурат Ниязов (Амур-2543) 922633 Turkmenbashi ((USSR))
92-063, тип Ruhrtal/Рейн design 2902 1.01.1992 Wittenbergen 33356 St. John's (Rostock)
92-063, тип Ruhrtal/Рейн design 2905 28.07.1992 Wilson Bilbao (Niklas, Padua) Valletta (Limassol, St. John's)
92-063, тип Ruhrtal/Рейн design 2907 22.11.1992 Riwal (Priwall) Panama (St. John's, Limassol)
ПЧС-600 type, 92-035 design 5512 1992 Корпус-1 140675 Rostov-on-Don ((Russia), (Russian SFSR))
ПЧС-600 type, 92-035 design 5513 1992 Корпус-2 140676 Rostov-on-Don ((Russia), (Russian SFSR))
Heinrich Bojen, проект (Словакия) type 1301 29.06.1993 Wilson Elbe (Johann, Heinrich Bojen) 34537 Бриджтаун (Valletta, St. John's)
Heinrich Bojen, проект (Словакия) type 1302 27.07.1993 Wilson Mosel (Neermoor) G34538 Бриджтаун (Valletta, St. John's, Неермор)
92-040, тип Амур design 2344 29.03.1993 Magtymguly (Магтымгулы, Амур-2544) 913691 Turkmenbashi ((USSR))
92-063, тип Ruhrtal/Рейн design 2909 1.08.1993 Rix River (Wheat Trader, Komarno) G34771 Limassol (Рига)
92-063, тип Ruhrtal/Рейн design 2910 30.11.1993 Balkan (Балкан) 931948 Turkmenbashi (Krasnovodsk)
92-063/1, тип Rugen design 2916 1.02.1993 Wilson Gdansk (Carrier, Seaprincess, Rugen, Sea Princess) 34400 Бриджтаун (St. John's, (none))
92-063/1, тип Rugen design 2918 1.05.1993 Wilson Grimsby (Express, Seapride Spirit, Poel) Бриджтаун ((unknown port), Rostock)
Heinrich Bojen, проект (Словакия) type 1303 30.03.1994 Борис Кустодиев (Аликбер Пашаев, Аликбер) Taganrog (Makhachkala, Astrakhan)
Heinrich Bojen, проект (Словакия) type 1304 5.07.1994 Rix Stream (Countess Anna, Wiebke K) St. John's
Heinrich Bojen, проект (Словакия) type 1307 1994 Palminter (unknown port)
Saar Casablanca type 1701 09.1994 Olga S (Olga, Casablanca, Saar Casablanca) Panama (Бриджтаун, St. John's)
Saar Casablanca type 1703 1.12.1994 Ingeborg Pilot (Pamir) G90290 Kingstown (St. John's)
92-063, тип Ruhrtal/Рейн design 2911 31.03.1994 Margaret (Margaretha, Obgaretha, Armaretha, Lys Klipper, Lys Carrier, Nunki) Panama (St. John's, (none))
92-063, тип Ruhrtal/Рейн design 2912 18.04.1994 Hav Pike (Братислава) G90090 St. John's (Saint Petersburg)
92-063, тип Ruhrtal/Рейн design 2913 30.06.1994 Admiral de Ribas (Адмирал де Рибас) 400001 Малакаль Харбор (Odessa)
92-063, тип Ruhrtal/Рейн design 2922 1.12.1994 Wilson Borg (Northern Linanes) 972X41 Valletta
92-063, тип Ruhrtal/Рейн design 2923 30.11.1994 Мерле (Merle, LYS Clipper, Apollo) 941564 Saint Petersburg (Малакаль Харбор, Нгерулмуд, St. John's, Hamburg)
Saar Casablanca type 1704 1.03.1995 Rix Emerald (Parsival) Limassol (St. John's)
92-063, тип Ruhrtal/Рейн design 2924 30.06.1995 Wilson Blyth (Kapitan Drobinin) 972R35 Valletta
Saar Casablanca type 1710 25.05.1996 Wilson Dordrecht (Kine, Countess Julia, Svenja) Бриджтаун (Nassau, St. John's)
92-063, тип Ruhrtal/Рейн design 2930 7.08.1996 Wilson Ghent (Northern Loknes) Valletta
Schelde, тип German Sky design 3001 1.05.1996 German Sky (Wilson Caronte, Dutch Sky, Rhein Pilot) G90688 St. John's (Роттердам, (none))
General cargo 3002 1.10.1996 Gulf Angel 969631 Стамбул
92-063/1, тип Rugen design 1412 1.03.1997 Naja (Anne, Anne Scan, Herford, Moldavia, Lebasee, Sao Vicente) G90951 St. John's ((none))
Atair type 1506 02.1997 Wilson Onega (Nina, Andromeda, Hav Andromeda, Rms Andromeda) 90319 Nassau (St. John's, (unknown port), Hamburg)
92-063, тип Ruhrtal/Рейн design 2933 1.01.1997 Wilson Leith (Northern Launes) Valletta
92-063, тип Ruhrtal/Рейн design 2937 1.12.1997 Rix Mistral (Pur Navolok) G93606 Limassol
92-063, тип Ruhrtal/Рейн design 2938 1.08.1997 Hagland Boss (Ansiro, Wani Wind, Northern Wind) Valletta (St. John's)
92-063, тип Ruhrtal/Рейн design 2939 10.10.1997 Wilson Belfast (Heinrich G, Northern Land) St. John's (Valletta)
92-063, тип Ruhrtal/Рейн design 2940 1.12.1997 Celtic Endeavour (Athos, Antabe, Northern Lady) Кардифф (Гибралтар, St. John's, Valletta)
Schelde, тип German Sky design 3006 1.12.1997 German Bay G93217 St. John's
92-063/1, тип Rugen design 1417 26.03.1998 Illannur (BBC Gibraltar, Bremer Forest, Leda, Oster Till) (Indonesia) (Гибралтар, St. John's, (none))
92-063/1, тип Rugen design 1418 10.1998 Meridian Tres (Nils B) Cebu (St. John's)
92-063/1, тип Rugen design 1419 12.1998 Asela (Malte B, Oldeoog) Panama (St. John's, (unknown port))
92-063, тип Ruhrtal/Рейн design 2942 1.05.1998 Wilson Gaeta (Hermann Sibum, Northern Lake) G93768 Бриджтаун (Харен (Эмс), Valletta)
92-063, тип Ruhrtal/Рейн design 2943 06.1998 Prosna (Nordica, Antora, Anpero, Wani Tofte, Northern Island) Limassol (Гибралтар, St. John's, Valletta)
92-063, тип Ruhrtal/Рейн design 2946 27.09.1998 Rix Eleonora (Eva Maria Muller) Madeira (St. John's, Hamburg)
92-063, тип Ruhrtal/Рейн design 2947 19.11.1998 Rix Partner (Monika Muller) Madeira (St. John's)
Schelde, тип German Sky design 3008 29.05.1998 Wilson Clyde (Admiral Sun, Dutch Trader) Бриджтаун (Роттердам)
Schelde, тип German Sky design 3009 09.1998 Wilson Cork (Dutch Express) 93830 Бриджтаун ((unknown port))
Schelde, тип German Sky design 3017 21.07.1998 Rix Munte (Baccara) Madeira (Valletta, St. John's)
Schelde, тип German Sky design 3018 1.10.1998 Kassel (Evdokia L, Jacaranda) 48624 Panama (Монровия, St. John's)
Damen Combi Freighter 8200 design 3021 29.12.1999 Rix Lagoon (Georgios Alexios, Memel) 99716 Монровия (St. John's)
Tornedalen, проект (Словакия) type 5101 1.01.2000 Tornedalen G93961 Douglas
Schelde, тип German Sky design 3019 / 319 1.09.2001 Wilson Calais (Steffen Sibum, Schelde Star, Heinrich Wessels) 93142 Бриджтаун (St. John's)
Tornedalen, проект (Словакия) type 5102 27.06.2001 Norrbotten (Newcastle, Sandy, Norrboten, Gotland) 93962 Douglas (Valletta, (West Germany), Limassol)
Saar Casablanca type 1714 1.06.2002 Pride (Wani Pride, Accumersiel) 94275 Гибралтар
92-063, тип Ruhrtal/Рейн design 2954 16.06.2004 Rodau G94174 St. John's
92-063/1, тип Rugen design 1905 11.04.2005 Marne St. John's
RMS Saimaa type 2001 21.09.2005 RMS Saimaa 94541 St. John's
RMS Saimaa type 2002 28.12.2005 RMS Goole 94542 St. John's
Jumme, Stadt Hemmoor/Okko Tom Brook design 2101 1.02.2005 Aller (Stadt Hemmoor) G111051 St. John's
92-063, тип Ruhrtal/Рейн design 2956 23.06.2005 Norderau G94182 St. John's
92-063/1, тип Rugen design 1910 9.12.2006 Tuperna (Southern Phoenix, Anette Scan) 112154 St. John's
Jumme, Stadt Hemmoor/Okko Tom Brook design 2103 7.06.2006 Libero (Stapelmoor) G111798 Рига (St. John's)
92-063, тип Ruhrtal/Рейн design 2962 3.12.2006 Steinau 94179 St. John's
Jumme, Stadt Hemmoor/Okko Tom Brook design 2105 1.04.2007 Lady Clara (Okko Tom Brook) G111800 St. John's
92-063, тип Ruhrtal/Рейн design 2966 24.09.2007 Kossau G112224 St. John's
Tornedalen, проект (Словакия) type 5103 22.02.2007 Dragonera (Vigoroso, Kar Cengizhan) St. John's (Madeira, Гибралтар, (Turkey))
Tornedalen, проект (Словакия) type 5104 8.08.2007 Cabrera (Furioso, Sequana, Kar Oguzhan, Orkan, Pendik 5104, Gotland) G93964 St. John's (Стамбул, Комарно)
Jumme, Stadt Hemmoor/Okko Tom Brook design 2109 2.07.2008 Antwerp (Wilson Antwerp, Sibet Attena) St. John's (Valletta, (none))
92-063, тип Ruhrtal/Рейн design 2974 31.03.2008 Jason G94233 St. John's (Монровия)
92-063, тип Ruhrtal/Рейн design 2975 27.07.2008 Nestor G94234 St. John's (Монровия)
92-063, тип Ruhrtal/Рейн design 2976 16.12.2008 Pollux (Wilson Durness) G94235 St. John's (Монровия)
Jumme, Stadt Hemmoor/Okko Tom Brook design 2112 20.01.2009 Ayr (Wilson Ayr) G94954 Люксембург (Valletta)
Jumme, Stadt Hemmoor/Okko Tom Brook design 2113 4.03.2009 Aberdeen (Wilson Aberdeen, Stortebeker) 111045 Люксембург (Valletta)
92-063, тип Ruhrtal/Рейн design 2978 25.09.2009 Theseus (Wilson Dundee, 61617 PO Sevmash) 94237 St. John's (Монровия, (unknown port))
92-063, тип Ruhrtal/Рейн design 2979 21.11.2009 Peleus G94206 St. John's (Монровия)
Jumme, Stadt Hemmoor/Okko Tom Brook design 2115 29.07.2010 Wilson Astakos (Gata Nonenka) 111048 Valletta ((none))
92-063, тип Ruhrtal/Рейн design 2983 2.08.2010 Niklas (Wilson Larvik) St. John's (Монровия)
92-063, тип Ruhrtal/Рейн design 2984 22.11.2010 Helen Anna (Wilson Lubeck) G112228 St. John's
Amisia design 3801 10.11.2011 Wilson Liverpool (Wilson Rotterdam, RMS Rotterdam) G116323 Limassol
Amisia design 3802 2.02.2012 RMS Bremen G116324 Limassol
Amisia design 3804 17.05.2012 Marten (Wilson Lisbon) 116326 Limassol
Д-9040 design 2582 11.08.2014 Эксперт 1 (Expert 1) 120522 Novorossiysk (Belize City)

Vellels being assembled by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Буксиры паровые 1944 Саратов (Glanegg) (none)


To the list of facilities