FleetPhoto

MV Werften Wismar GmbH

To the list of owners and managers  ·  To the list of facilities
 Wismar MV Werften Wismar GmbH since 03.2016
 Wismar Nordic Yards Wismar 06.2009 — 03.2016
 Wismar Wadan Yards MTW GmbH 03.2008 — 06.2009
 Wismar Aker MTW Werft GmbH 1998 — 03.2008
 Wismar MTW Schiffswerft GmbH 1992 — 1998
 Wismar VEB Mathias Thesen Werft before 1992
Верфь основана в 1945 году.
www.nordicyards.com


Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Design Kristall III Кристалл III Wismar
Design Seefa 340 (ГДР), тип Михаил Калинин 1хх Неопознанное судно - тип Михаил Калинин (none)
Design 588, тип Родина 13001 30.03.1954 В. Чкалов 142501 Красноярск (Krasnoyarsk)
Design 588, тип Родина 13002 06.1954 А. Матросов 142502 Красноярск (Krasnoyarsk)
Design 588, тип Родина 13003 09.1954 Алексей Толстой (Н. Гастелло) 142503 Самара (Nizhny Novgorod, Gorky)
Design 588, тип Родина 13004 04.1955 Арабелла (Л. Доватор) 142504 Kazan (Moscow, Nizhny Novgorod, Gorky)
Design 588, тип Родина 13005 06.1955 Святая Русь (Родина) 142505 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad, Gorky)
Design 588, тип Родина 13006 1955 Цезарь (Эрнст Тельман) 142506 Moscow (Nizhny Novgorod, Gorky)
Design 31.019, тип Цесис / Ингулец 14306 31.12.1955 Апшерон (ТМ-316) 550216 Batumi (Kerch)
Design 588, тип Родина 11000 1956 Очарованный Странник (Тарас Шевченко, Сергей Кучкин, Андрей Вышинский) 142507 Nizhny Novgorod (Astrakhan, Астрахань, Gorky)
Design 588, тип Родина 11001 1956 Фридрих Энгельс 142508 Калининград (Nizhny Novgorod, Gorky)
Design 588, тип Родина 11002 1956 И.А. Крылов 142509 Moscow (Nizhny Novgorod, Gorky)
Design 588, тип Родина 11003 30.11.1956 Солнечный Город (Юрий Никулин, Карл Либкнехт) 142510 Ростов-на-Дону (Nizhny Novgorod, Gorky)
Design 588, тип Родина 11004 1956 Ильич 142577 Кинешма (Nizhny Novgorod, Gorky)
Design 31.019, тип Цесис / Ингулец 14308 30.09.1956 ВТН-1 (ТМ-1, ТМ-318) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР, (Russia))
Танкеры 14310 1956 Столбовой Vladivostok
Design 588, тип Родина 112 28.03.1957 Александр Невский 142578 Volgograd (Nizhny Novgorod, Gorky)
Design 588, тип Родина 113 1957 Северная Сказка (Карл Маркс) 142579 Nizhny Novgorod (Moscow, Gorky)
Design 588, тип Родина 114 06.1957 Князь Донской (Кабаргин, Кабаргинъ, Дмитрий Донской) 142580 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
Design 588, тип Родина 115 12.1957 Михаил Кутузов 142581 Пермь (Nizhny Novgorod, Gorky)
Design 588, тип Родина 116 08.1957 Дмитрий Пожарский 142582 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
Design 588, тип Родина 117 11.1957 Рылеев 082244 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
Design 588, тип Родина 118 12.1957 Алёша Попович 082169 Moscow (Nizhny Novgorod, Gorky)
Design 588, тип Родина 119 12.1957 Прикамье (Добрыня Никитич) 082167 Moscow (Чайковский, Пермь, Nizhny Novgorod, Gorky)
Design Seefa 340 (ГДР), тип Михаил Калинин 101 14.07.1958 Михаил Калинин М-24636 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design Seefa 340 (ГДР), тип Михаил Калинин 102 20.12.1958 Excelsior Neptune (Феликс Дзержинский) М-2921 Сан-Лоренцо (Panama, Vladivostok, Odessa)
Design 588, тип Родина 120 03.1958 Илья Муромец 082168 Moscow (Nizhny Novgorod, Gorky)
Design 588, тип Родина 121 04.1958 Багратион Nizhny Novgorod (Astrakhan, Астрахань, Gorky)
Design 588, тип Родина 122 05.1958 Космонавт Гагарин (Кавказ) 082170 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
Design 588, тип Родина 123 06.1958 Урал (Тарас Бульба, Инженер Пташников) 004875 Пермь (Nizhny Novgorod, Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Design 588, тип Родина 124 10.1958 Валентина Терешкова (Эльбрус) 082513 Астрахань
Design 588, тип Родина 125 11.1958 Алтай Leningrad
Design 588, тип Родина 126 12.1958 Михаил Лермонтов (Казбек) Nizhny Novgorod (Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Design Seefa 340 (ГДР), тип Михаил Калинин 103 12.04.1959 Григорий Орджоникидзе М-12074 Vladivostok
Design Seefa 340 (ГДР), тип Михаил Калинин 104 1959 М. Урицкий Ust-Dunaysk (Vladivostok)
Design Seefa 340 (ГДР), тип Михаил Калинин 105 12.1959 Вацлав Воровский М-24745 Murmansk
Design Seefa 340 (ГДР), тип Михаил Калинин 106 31.12.1959 Excelsior Mercury (Мария Ульянова) Гондурас (Panama, Vladivostok, Leningrad, Arkhangelsk)
Design 588, тип Родина 127 03.1959 Н.В. Гоголь 082649 Пермь (Nizhny Novgorod, Gorky)
Design 588, тип Родина 128 04.1959 А.И. Герцен 082650 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
Design 588, тип Родина 129 05.1959 Anichka (Святой Пётр, Т.Г. Шевченко) Слиго (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design 588, тип Родина 130 06.1959 И.С. Тургенев 083028 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
Design 588, тип Родина 131 08.1959 Г.В. Плеханов 082519 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
Design 588, тип Родина 132 09.1959 К.А. Тимирязев 091176 Nizhny Novgorod (Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Design 588, тип Родина 133 12.1959 Денис Давыдов 027620 Пермь (Nizhny Novgorod, Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Design Seefa 340 (ГДР), тип Михаил Калинин 107 25.05.1960 Екатерина II (Эстония) М-24787 Novorossiysk (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design Seefa 340 (ГДР), тип Михаил Калинин 108 26.08.1960 Латвия М-24814 Odessa
Design Seefa 340 (ГДР), тип Михаил Калинин 109 15.10.1960 Green Coast (Fu Jian, Boguchar, Литва) Panama (Fuzhou, Kingstown, Odessa)
Design Seefa 340 (ГДР), тип Михаил Калинин 110 1960 Босфор (Петропавловск) М-26823 (unknown port) (Петропавловск-Камчатский, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
Design Seefa 340 (ГДР), тип Михаил Калинин 111 1960 Priamurye (Приамурье, Владивосток) М-26844 St. John's (Vladivostok)
Design 588, тип Родина 134 02.1960 Пётр Первый (Иван Сусанин) 129230 Moscow ((Russia), Амстердам, Москва)
Design 588, тип Родина 135 03.1960 Серго Орджоникидзе (Орджоникидзе) 129231 Moscow (Москва)
Design 588, тип Родина 136 04.1960 Козьма Минин 027610 Пермь (Nizhny Novgorod, Gorky)
Design 588, тип Родина 137 08.1960 Аврора (Степан Разин) 021959 Saint Petersburg (Nizhny Novgorod, Gorky)
Design 588, тип Родина 138 10.1960 Юрий Долгорукий 083722 Nizhny Novgorod (Gorky)
Design 588, тип Родина 139 11.1960 Генерал И.Д. Черняховский 041021 Пермь (Nizhny Novgorod, Gorky)
Design 588, тип Родина 140 12.1960 Русь Великая (Генерал Н.Ф. Ватутин) 229434 Saint Petersburg (Пермь, Nizhny Novgorod, Gorky)
Design Seefa 340 (ГДР), тип Михаил Калинин 112 1961 Туркмения М-26870 Vladivostok
Design 588, тип Родина 141 11.01.1961 Павел Бажов (Вильгельм Пик) 145001 Пермь (Perm)
Design 588, тип Родина 142 12.04.1961 А.С. Попов 145002 Nizhny Novgorod (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design 588, тип Родина 143 07.1961 Петрокрепость (Н.К. Крупская) 145003 Ростов-на-Дону (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Design 588, тип Родина 144 08.1961 Две столицы (Анатолий Папанов, К.Э. Циолковский) 145004 Ростов-на-Дону (Kazan, Moscow, Москва, Петрозаводск)
Design 588, тип Родина 145 25.09.1961 Ф. Жолио-Кюри 145005 Пермь (Perm)
Design 588, тип Родина 146 10.10.1961 Ф.И. Панфёров 145006 Пермь (Perm)
Design 588, тип Родина 147 01.11.1961 Фёдор Гладков 145007 Пермь (Чистополь)
Design 588, тип Родина 148 20.11.1961 Александр Фадеев 145008 Пермь (Чистополь, Perm)
Design 588, тип Родина 149 27.12.1961 Хирург Разумовский 145009 Пермь (Perm)
Design Seefa 400 (ГДР), тип Fritz Heckert 191 15.04.1961 Gulf Fantasy (Fritz Heckert, Solidaritat) (unknown port) (Rostock)
Design Seefa 340 (ГДР), тип Михаил Калинин 113 28.04.1962 Sounds of orient (Хабаровск) Panama (Vladivostok)
Design Seefa 340 (ГДР), тип Михаил Калинин 114 07.1962 Николаевск М-26897 Мурманск (Петропавловск-Камчатский, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
Design Seefa 340 (ГДР), тип Михаил Калинин 115 11.1962 Байкал 620762 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Class Блейхерт, проект 8520 133/752 20.11.1962 СПК-164 (Плавкран №164, ПК-3-62) 026916 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Блейхерт, проект 8520 136/756 12.1962 Плавкран-VI-62 (ПК-6-62) 1-040069 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy
Class Блейхерт, проект 8520 138/758 12.1962 СПК-7/15 Геническ (СПК-7/15, СПК-7, ПК-62, ПК-8-62) 620419 Kerch (Skadovsk, Berdyansk)
Design Seefa 340 (ГДР), тип Михаил Калинин 116 15.06.1963 Susana (Кубань, Надежда Крупская) М-24882 (Bulgaria) (ВМФ России, ВМФ СССР, Leningrad)
Design Seefa 340 (ГДР), тип Михаил Калинин 117 30.09.1963 Арм (Армения) 620902 Odessa
Class Блейхерт, проект 8520 139 14.05.1963 Плавкран №4 (ПК-1-63) М-24881 Novorossiysk (Мурманск, Murmansk)
Class Блейхерт, проект 8520 141 1963 ПК 3-63 Kherson (Nikolayev, (Ukrainian SSR))
Class Блейхерт, проект 8520 142/586 1963 ПК-4-63 (Плавкран IV-63) 621375 Odessa
Class Блейхерт, проект 8520 143 1963 ПК-5-63 М-26929 Odessa
Class Блейхерт, проект 8520 144 1963 ПК-6-63 (USSR)
Class Блейхерт, проект 8520 145 1963 Блейхерт-2 (ПК-7-63) М-26938 Тикси
Class Блейхерт, проект 8520 153 07.07.1963 СПК-165 Блейхерт (СПК-165) М-24883 Tuapse (Sukhumi)
Design Seefa 340 (ГДР), тип Михаил Калинин 118 31.03.1964 Siritara Ocean Queen (Ocean Princess, Olviara, Nandini, Silver Star, Royal Dream, Odessa Song, Башкирия) Бангкок (Panama, (unknown port), Valletta, Odessa, Leningrad)
Design Seefa 340 (ГДР), тип Михаил Калинин 119 30.06.1964 Аджария 631269 Odessa
Class Иван Франко, проект (ГДР), шифр «Seefa 750» 125 14.11.1964 Frank (Иван Франко) 630043 Kingstown (Odessa)
Class Иван Франко, проект (ГДР), шифр «Seefa 750» 126 14.08.1965 Marco Polo (Александр Пушкин) Nassau (Vladivostok, Leningrad)
Class Иван Франко, проект (ГДР), шифр «Seefa 750» 127 26.04.1966 Tara (Taras Shevchenko, Тарас Шевченко) 642136 Морони (Монровия, Odessa)
Design 416 (ГДР), тип Академик Курчатов 181 09.03.1966 Akado (Академик Курчатов) М-27665 Kingstown (Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Design 416 (ГДР), тип Академик Курчатов 182 11.1966 Профессор Визе М-29705 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design 416 (ГДР), тип Академик Курчатов 183 28.06.1967 Академик Королёв М-29721 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design 416 (ГДР), тип Академик Курчатов 184 10.1967 Академик Ширшов 661960 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design 416 (ГДР), тип Академик Курчатов 185 03.1967 Профессор Зубов М-29749 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Иван Франко, проект (ГДР), шифр «Seefa 750» 128 29.05.1968 Assedo (Шота Руставели) 652284 Odessa
Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 131 20.05.1968 Каспий 670418 Astrakhan (Астрахань)
Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 140 02.10.1968 Vychegda (Viceqda, Вычегда) М-30326 Баку (Baku)
Design 416 (ГДР), тип Академик Курчатов 186 09.1968 Глория (Академик Вернадский) 1-030058 Odessa (Sevastopol)
Design 416 (ГДР), тип Академик Курчатов 187 09.12.1968 Dmitriy Mendeleyev (Дмитрий Менделеев) Kingstown (Калининград, Vladivostok)
Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 132 24.09.1969 Капитан Дробжев (Шушенское) Astrakhan (Астрахань)
Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 133 08.04.1969 Разлив М-30281 Astrakhan (Астрахань)
Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 134 09.06.1969 Горки М-30302 Астрахань
Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 135 23.05.1969 Обь М-30294 Sevastopol (Астрахань)
Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 136 01.07.1969 Капитан Сафронов (Лена) Astrakhan (Makhachkala)
Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 137 07.1969 Двина М-30310 Makhachkala
Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 138 11.08.1969 Кама М-30314 Makhachkala
Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 139 05.09.1969 Ясон (Ока) 1-550082 Kerch (Ilyichyovsk/Chernomorsk, Baku)
Class Wismar, проект Afrika 221 07.02.1969 Shen Da (Wismar) (China) (Rostock)
Class Wismar, проект Afrika 222 06.06.1969 Falcon Eye (Sonneberg) Rostock
Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 141 04.04.1970 50 лет ВЛКСМ 682877 Astrakhan (Астрахань)
Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 142 20.04.1970 Печора 692788 Makhachkala (Astrakhan, Астрахань)
Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 143 01.1970 Аму-Дарья М-30346 Астрахань
Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 144 26.02.1970 Капитан Евсеев (Сыр-Дарья) Astrakhan (Астрахань)
Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 145 03.1970 Днепр-Юг (Анадырь) М-30352 (Ukraine) (Астрахань)
Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 146 02.04.1970 Ингирка М-30360 (USSR)
Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 147 10.04.1970 Колыма 692718 Makhachkala
Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 148 05.05.1970 Кура М-30368 Baku
Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 149 05.1970 Сухона М-30369 Baku
Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 150 10.06.1970 Yana-1 (Яна) (Georgia) (Baku)
Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 151 26.06.1970 Ахтуба М-30378 Krasnovodsk
Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 152 30.06.1970 Svir 1 (Свирь) (Cambodia) (Krasnovodsk)
Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 153 13.07.1970 Тамань М-30385 Astrakhan (Астрахань)
Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 154 28.08.1970 Rand (Ранд-1, Rand-1) М-30386 Клайпеда (Калининград, Таллинн, Pyarnu)
Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 155 04.09.1970 Ранд-2 (Rand-2) М-30392 Калининград (Таллинн, Tallin)
Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 156 21.10.1970 Ранд-3 (Rand-3) М-30396 Astrakhan (Pärnu, Pyarnu)
Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 157 15.10.1970 Ленинградец М-30397 Калининград (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 158 31.10.1970 Rand-4 (Ранд-4) М-30976 Таллинн (Tallin)
Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 159 19.11.1970 Классик (Classic, Невежис) М-30977 (Russia) ((Georgia), Klaipeda)
Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 160 05.12.1970 Псковитянка 702498 Astrakhan (Saint Petersburg, Leningrad)
Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 161 22.12.1970 Калининград (Radviliskis, Радвилишкис) М-30985 Калининград (Клайпеда, Klaipeda)
Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 162 12.1970 Фонтанка М-30986 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 164 16.11.1970 Рокишкис М-30998 Klaipeda
Design 586 (ГДР), class Карл Либкнехт (1-я серия), шифр «Polar» 191 31.12.1970 Карл Либкнехт М-30983 Murmansk
Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 163 30.03.1971 Невка 702500 Saint Petersburg (Leningrad)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Карл Либкнехт (1-я серия), шифр «Polar» 192 31.08.1971 Отто Гротеволь М-31017 Murmansk
Design 586 (ГДР), class Карл Либкнехт (1-я серия), шифр «Polar» 193 11.1971 Эрнст Тельман М-31028 Murmansk
Class Иван Франко, проект (ГДР), шифр «Seefa 750» 129 25.03.1972 Михаил Лермонтов М-31037 Leningrad
Design 976, тип Абхазия 188 22.10.1972 Абхазия ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 976, тип Абхазия 189 22.10.1972 Кронштадт (Аджария) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Карл Либкнехт (1-я серия), шифр «Polar» 194 08.1972 Вильгельм Пик 710738 Мурманск (Murmansk)
Design 976, тип Абхазия 180 30.11.1973 Невельской (Молдавия) ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 976, тип Абхазия 190 29.06.1973 Башкирия ВМФ России (ВМФ СССР)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Карл Либкнехт (1-я серия), шифр «Polar» 196 03.1973 Роза Люксембург М-31068 Murmansk
Design 586 (ГДР), class Карл Либкнехт (1-я серия), шифр «Polar» 198 12.1973 Матиас Тезен М-31100 Murmansk
Design 586 (ГДР), class Карл Либкнехт (1-я серия), шифр «Polar» 199 03.1974 Фриц Хекерт М-31111 Kaliningrad
Design 586 (ГДР), class Карл Либкнехт (1-я серия), шифр «Polar» 200 07.1974 Dimants (Димант) Panama (Рига, Riga)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Карл Либкнехт (1-я серия), шифр «Polar» 201 11.1974 Hammond (Ignalina, Антанас Снечкус) М-31145 (Russia) (Клайпеда, Klaipeda)
Class Атлантик, проект (ГДР) 350 10.09.1974 Мраморный 742601 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Карл Либкнехт (1-я серия), шифр «Polar» 202 29.06.1975 Rainfrost (Янтарный берег) М-31179 Panama (Владивосток, Kaliningrad)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Карл Либкнехт (1-я серия), шифр «Polar» 203 09.1975 Windfrost (Солнечный берег) М-31192 Panama (Kaliningrad)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Карл Либкнехт (1-я серия), шифр «Polar» 204 12.1975 Лазурный Берег М-12374 Kaliningrad
Class Атлантик, проект (ГДР) 355 19.03.1975 Калиново М-31158 Находка (Nakhodka)
Class Атлантик, проект (ГДР) 356 22.04.1975 Siriuss (Микелис Бука) М-31154 Лиепая (Liepaya, Kaliningrad)
Class Атлантик, проект (ГДР) 358 30.06.1975 Seda (Седа) 750735 Клайпеда (Klaipeda)
Class Атлантик, проект (ГДР) 359 31.07.1975 Климово 752622 Находка (Nakhodka)
Class Атлантик, проект (ГДР) 360 18.09.1975 Radonits (Родонит) 750716 Лиепая (Liepaya)
Class Атлантик, проект (ГДР) 361 31.10.1975 Каврай М-31195 Находка (Nakhodka)
Class Атлантик, проект (ГДР) 363 24.12.1975 Калтан 752641 Владивосток (Находка, Nakhodka)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Карл Либкнехт (1-я серия), шифр «Polar» 205 10.1976 Adam (Изумрудный берег) 752478 Kingstown ((Russia), Kaliningrad)
Class Атлантик, проект (ГДР) 367 10.05.1976 Графит М-31223 Находка (Nakhodka)
Class Атлантик, проект (ГДР) 368 21.06.1976 Доломит М-31231 Находка (Nakhodka)
Class Атлантик, проект (ГДР) 371 24.10.1976 Кремень 762179 Находка (Nakhodka)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Карл Либкнехт (1-я серия), шифр «Polar» 206 05.1977 Скалистый берег 762037 Kaliningrad
Design 586 (ГДР), class Карл Либкнехт (1-я серия), шифр «Polar» 207 31.08.1977 Granitnyy Bereg (Гранитный Берег) 772221 Panama (Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Карл Либкнехт (1-я серия), шифр «Polar» 208 12.1977 Bear Island (Жемчужный берег) М-12374 Kingstown (Kaliningrad)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Алмазный берег (2-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall» 209 30.08.1978 Frost 1 (Алмазный берег) М-31282 Монровия (Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Алмазный берег (2-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall» 260 31.03.1978 Профессор Меграбов (Ланжерон, Langeron, Marsas, Invincible, Bremen Trader, Lichtenhagen) 22863-PEXT Восточный (Холмск, Phnom Penh, Клайпеда, Panama, Nassau, Rostock)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Алмазный берег (2-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall» 210 30.06.1979 Балтийский берег Владивосток (Kaliningrad)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Алмазный берег (2-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall» 211 26.10.1979 Frost 2 (Приморский берег) М-31307 Монровия ((Russia), Kaliningrad)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Алмазный берег (2-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall» 262 20.03.1979 Blue Ridge (Roman Cooler, Polar VI) Limassol (Tulcea)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Алмазный берег (2-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall» 213 08.1980 Звездный Берег 791970 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Алмазный берег (2-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall» 214 30.09.1980 Чукотский берег 801800 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Алмазный берег (2-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall» 215 25.12.1980 Snowfrost (Luo Jia, Yang Xing, Камчатский берег) Panama ((none), Belize City, Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Class OBC, тип Bella Coola, design OBC Variante 4 125 01.07.1981 Золотая Колыма (Necat А., Bronson, Federal Elbe) 804649 Магадан (Kingstown, Монровия, (unknown port))
Design 586 (ГДР), class Алмазный берег (2-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall» 216 05.1981 Ming Yang (Восточный берег) Kingstown (Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Алмазный берег (2-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall» 217 15.09.1981 Кэйп Наварин (Cape Navarin, Амурский берег) М-31363 Калининград (Panama, Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Алмазный берег (2-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall» 218 24.12.1981 Капитан Кулинич (Kapteinis Kulinics) М-31368 Калининград (Panama, Рига, Riga)
Кабельные суда 150 27.07.1982 Ile De Re (Prerow, Gleichberg, City Of Dublin) 02085T Джакарта (Марсель, Монровия, Rostock)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Алмазный берег (2-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall» 219 31.03.1982 Берег Надежды 812128 Владивосток (Vladivostok)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Алмазный берег (2-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall» 220 31.08.1982 Берег Мечты (Bereg Mechty) 812113 Восточный (Belize City, Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Алмазный берег (2-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall» 221 10.12.1982 Тамбов (Guadalajara) 821023 Saint Petersburg (Belize City, Мурманск)
Design Ro-15, тип Gleichberg 151 30.06.1983 Caribbean Carrier (Pasewalk, Auersberg) Бастер (Panama, Монровия, Rostock)
Design Ro-15, тип Gleichberg 152 31.10.1983 RG 1 (Kahleberg) Vaasa (Rostock)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Комсомолец Приморья (3-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall II» 222 05.1983 Директор (Direktor, Комсомолец Приморья) М-31420 Владивосток (Panama, Vladivostok)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Комсомолец Приморья (3-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall II» 223 08.1983 Ignalina (Frost-3, Золотые Дюны) М-31430 Клайпеда (Монровия, Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Комсомолец Приморья (3-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall II» 224 23.12.1983 Корсаков (Tayozhnyy Bereg, Таёжный Берег) 832244 Невельск ((Russia), Ла-Пас, Владивосток)
Class OBC, тип Bella Coola, design OBC Variante 5 126 27.02.1984 Черемхово (Thalassini Axia) М-12863 Владивосток (Vladivostok, (unknown port))
Class OBC, тип Bella Coola, design OBC Variante 5 127 28.02.1984 Черкассы (Vasilis Katsikis, Thalassini Hara, Apolda) 832121 Владивосток (Vladivostok, Пирей, Rostock)
Class OBC, тип Bella Coola, design OBC Variante 5 129 23.08.1984 Orange Breeze (Челябинск, Pantelis A. Lemos) 831947 Бастер (Владивосток, Vladivostok, Пирей)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Комсомолец Приморья (3-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall II» 225 16.03.1984 Ref Star (Калининградский берег) 832615 Panama (Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Алмазный берег (2-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall» 226 20.04.1984 Omodos (Crystal 2, Уссурийская тайга) 833092 Нукуалофа (Сан-Томе, Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Комсомолец Приморья (3-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall II» 227 29.06.1984 San Diego (Мотовский залив, Motovskiy zaliv) М-41427 Находка (Belize City, Мурманск, Limassol, Panama, Murmansk)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Комсомолец Приморья (3-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall II» 228 28.09.1984 Ref Vega (Берег Юности) Panama (Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Комсомолец Приморья (3-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall II» 229 12.1984 Hai Feng 698 (Комета, Олюторский залив) М-41445 Panama (Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Комсомолец Приморья (3-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall II» 230 18.04.1985 Айсберг (Rainfrost, Kapitan Degtyar, Капитан Дегтярь, Ульбанский залив) 840912 Калининград (Panama, Belize City, Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Комсомолец Приморья (3-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall II» 231 30.05.1985 Seda (Frost-4, Берег ветров) М-41470 Belize City (Valletta, Клайпеда, Монровия, Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Комсомолец Приморья (3-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall II» 232 15.08.1985 Invincible (Инвинсибл, Пенжинский залив) М-41482 Монровия (Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Алмазный берег (2-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall» 233 30.11.1985 Skyfrost (Yu Shan, Herman Matern, Герман Матерн, Берег Правды) М-41496 Panama (Limassol, Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Class OBC, тип Bella Coola, design OBC Variante 5 133 31.03.1986 Tycoon II (Silver Lakes, Jupiter, Aeolos, Inanc, Hennigsdorf) Panama ((none), Rostock)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Комсомолец Приморья (3-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall II» 234 30.09.1986 Frio Adriatic (San Paulo, Кольский залив, Kolskij Zaliv) 01701B Belize City (Мурманск, Limassol, Murmansk)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Комсомолец Приморья (3-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall II» 235 16.12.1986 Frost 5 (Балтийские Зори) 861603 Монровия (Калининград, Kaliningrad)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Комсомолец Приморья (3-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall II» 263 14.06.1986 Crystal Crown (Hamburg Trader, Reutershagen) Valletta (Пирей, (Багамские острова), Rostock)
Design EGF 321 (Германия), тип Mukran 321 27.08.1986 Odeep One (Петербург, Petersburg, Mukran) 3021 Panama (Saint Petersburg, Монровия, Rostock)
Design UCC 14, Waterschout 170 18.12.1987 VN Sapphire (FAS Mersin, MC Sapphire, Lucienne Delmas, Zim Brasil II, Nauplius, Waterschout, Fast Eagle, Ville de Venus) Хайфон (Nassau, (none), Limassol, Willemstad, Роттердам, (Netherlands))
Design 586 (ГДР), class Комсомолец Приморья (3-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall II» 236 04.03.1987 Василий Полещук (Vasilij Poleshchuk) М-41546 Находка (Limassol, Panama, Владивосток, Vladivostok)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Комсомолец Приморья (3-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall II» 237 30.12.1987 Память Кирова (Pamyat Kirova) Калининград (Limassol, Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design EGF 321 (Германия), тип Mukran 322 27.06.1987 Ruzgar (Tulip, Saronic Star, Celtic Mist, Klaipeda, Клайпеда) 861853 Морони (Valletta, Limassol, Клайпеда, Klaipeda)
Design EGF 321 (Германия), тип Mukran 323 30.10.1987 Vilnius Seaways (Vilnius, Вильнюс) Клайпеда (Klaipeda)
Design UCC 14, Waterschout 172 30.06.1988 Sai Eternity (Sofia, Nedlloyd Maas, Contship Singapore, AEL America, Waterkoning) Panama (Варна, Valletta, Роттердам)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Комсомолец Приморья (3-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall II» 238 04.1988 Baltijas Cels (Берег Балтики) М-43049 Panama (Рига, Riga)
Design EGF 321 (Германия), тип Mukran 324 25.11.1988 Greifswald 34125 Panama (Batumi, Монровия, Rostock)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Комсомолец Приморья (3-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall II» 240 31.01.1989 Память Ильича 881965 Калининград
Design 586 (ГДР), class Комсомолец Приморья (3-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall II» 242 12.1989 Атмода (Atmoda, Rizskij Bereg, Рижский берег) М-43086 Владивосток (Panama, Рига, Riga)
Design EGF 321 (Германия), тип Mukran 325 20.10.1989 Kaunas (Kaunas Seaways, Каунас) Panama (Клайпеда, Klaipeda)
Design UCC 14, Waterschout 177 27.07.1990 Madison (Mekhanik Kalyuzhnyy, Механик Калюжный, Nordlight, Nantai Queen) Сурабая (Limassol, Владивосток)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Комсомолец Приморья (3-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall II» 244 31.08.1990 Hai Feng 678 (Ref Lira, Буря) Belize City (Panama, Калининград)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Комсомолец Приморья (3-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall II» 264 09.04.1991 He Shun (Zhong Zhou 1, Монтеррей, Monterrey, Kapitan Churilov, Капитан Чурилов) 981M97 Монровия (Южная Тарава, Freetown, Владивосток, Saint Petersburg, Limassol, Panama, Мурманск, Murmansk)
Design COT 10 (Германия), тип Weserstern 121 19.08.1992 Святой Павел (Weserstern) 914374 Владивосток (Петропавловск-Камчатский, Douglas)
Design COT 10 (Германия), тип Weserstern 122 24.09.1992 Святой Пётр (Oderstern) 33860 Владивосток (Douglas)
Design MMC 900, тип Cape Hatteras 151 16.04.1992 Sujin (Cape Hatteras) Valletta (Limassol)
Design COT 12,5 (Германия), тип Emsstern 126 09.07.1993 Ярослав Мудрый (Ledastern) Петропавловск-Камчатский (Douglas, Leer)
Design COT 20 (Германия), тип Rheinstern 128 12.11.1993 Остров Сахалин (Travestern) Находка (Douglas)
Design MMC 900, тип Cape Hatteras 154 07.04.1993 MSC Esha (Maersk Istanbul, Cape Hermes) Panama (Стамбул, Limassol)
Design 586 (ГДР), class Комсомолец Приморья (3-я серия т/х Карл Либкнехт), шифр «Kristall II» 245 15.02.1993 Золотой рог (Taganrogskiy Zaliv, Tira, Anapa, Olympus, Капитан Волчкович) 902485 Владивосток (Монровия, (none), (Russia), (USSR))
Design COT 20 (Германия), тип Rheinstern 130 27.10.1994 Alsterstern 34583 St. John's, NL (Douglas)
Design Econprogress BV3000, Washington Senator 381 28.02.1994 Lima (Hanjin Lima, Tabuk, Maersk Antwerp, Tor Bay, Washington Senator) Бастер (Hamburg)
Design COT 20 (Германия), тип Rheinstern 131 28.04.1995 Aquarius (Donaustern) 90443 Бриджтаун (Douglas)
Design PCV400 161 31.08.1995 Zi Yu Lan 95Q3019 Ляньюньган (Shanghai)
Design BV 1700 391 09.03.1995 Queen Of Luck (Marlene S, Zim Buenos Aires, Libra Buenos Aires) Panama ((none), St. John's)
Design CV 2900, Pommern 19.12.1996 TAG 81 (Tegesos, Norasia Tegesos, Contship Action) 90774 Kingstown (Монровия, Limassol, Эльсфлет)
Design MTW CC 1600 297 26.07.1996 Mac (Macaro, MOL Honor, Delmas Tourville, MSC Ivory, Calapadria, Maersk Cordoba) Нгерулмуд (St. John's, Hamburg)
Design COT Arctic 17.2 273 19.12.1997 Olivia II (Frachtis, Babadag, Пермь) 26962 Монровия (Valletta, Калининград)
Design MTW CC 1600 302 12.09.1997 Xiumei Shanghai (CMA CGM Iroko, Fabian Schulte, Maersk Cabello) JJR-121069 Jeju (Hamburg, St. John's)
Морские круизные и пассажирские 451 17.06.1997 Hamburg (C. Columbus) G93233 Nassau
Design COT Arctic 17.2 274 27.02.1998 Иеракс (Ierax, Anefani, Dmitry Laptev, Волгоград) 970088 Saint Petersburg (Монровия, Valletta, (unknown port))
Design MTW/Aker CS2500, Borkum Trader 431 26.06.1998 Panther (Borkum Trader, CSAV Hamburgo, Brasil Star) Монровия (St. John's, Leer)
Design COT Arctic 17.2 275 14.04.1999 Ice Hawk (Stavrodromi, Shakhdag, Санкт-Петербург) 999225 Монровия (Valletta, Калининград)
Design COT Arctic 17.2 276 08.07.1999 Theresa Pisces (Hartzi, Ilandag, Майкоп) 13729A Valletta (Калининград)
Design COT Arctic 17.2 277 07.10.1999 Onyx (Terry, Skledros, Murovdag, Мурманск, Pochary) 26959 Рига (Valletta, Калининград, (unknown port))
Design Warnow CV 5500 001 24.03.2000 Fleur (Nedlloyd Mercator, P&O Nedlloyd Mercator) 22933E Монровия (Роттердам)
Design Warnow CV 5500 002 27.07.2000 Iah H (Nedlloyd Drake, P&O Nedlloyd Drake) Монровия (London)
Class Vita 003 30.04.2002 AIDAvita 94690 Генуя ((Great Britain))
Design Aker/Baltic CS2700 013 01.09.2002 APL Dalian (Indamex Dalian) 94961 Сингапур
Class Vita 004 03.04.2003 AIDAaura G94691 Генуя ((Great Britain))
Design MTW/Aker CS2500, Borkum Trader 022 26.03.2004 Artenos (Salis, Sewak, Iran Fars) Кешм (Zanzibar, Бриджтаун)
Design MTW/Aker CS2500, Borkum Trader 106 27.01.2005 Frisia Helsinki (Libra Santa Catarina, Santos Star) 111016 Монровия
Design Aker/Baltic CS2700 137 24.08.2007 Posen (OOCL Bremen) Монровия ((none))
Design Aker ACS 650, тип Норильский никель 156 31.07.2008 Мончегорск 080039 Мурманск
Design Aker ACS 650, тип Норильский никель 158 12.11.2008 Заполярный 080147 Мурманск
Design Aker ACS 650, тип Норильский никель 160 11.12.2008 Талнах 080170 Мурманск
Design Aker ACS 650, тип Норильский никель 161 28.01.2009 Надежда 080255 Мурманск
Корабли и транспорты снабжения 147 01.05.2010 Asterix (Amorito, Neermoor, Cynthia) Royal Canadian Navy (Монровия, St. John's)
Class Stena Britannica, проект (Германия) 159 09.2010 Stena Britannica (Stena Britannica III) 9419175 Харидж
Design Nordic AT 19, тип Енисей 202 30.09.2011 Енисей 100533 Мурманск
Design MPSV06 217 09.10.2015 Берингов пролив (Nordic Wismar 217) 130651 Saint Petersburg (Корсаков, Wismar)
Design MPSV06 218 22.11.2015 Мурман (Nordic Wismar 218) 130666 Мурманск (Wismar)

Vellels being assembled by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Class Товарищ Сталин 31.01.1952 Вага М-19057 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Class Атлантик, проект (ГДР) 348 25.05.1974 Хрустальный 732171 Nakhodka
Class Атлантик, проект (ГДР) 349 18.06.1974 Рубиновый М-31121 Находка (Nakhodka)


To the list of facilities