FleetPhoto

(USA)

To the list of facilities
City: (USA)  

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Sea Ray Sundancer 305 Р 77-08 ЯП Р 77-08 ЯП Yaroslavl
Formula 353 FASTech Р 85-93 МГ Р 85-93 МГ Московская область
Sea Ray Sundancer 335 Р 86-23 МЩ Р 86-23 МЩ Московская область
Stamas 390 Aegean Zabava Р 92-65 МЩ Московская область
Four Winns Остров свободы Р 32-24 МС Moscow
Regal Р 38-40 МС Р 38-40 МС Moscow
Bayliner Ciera 2858 Command Bride Ольга Р 87-55 МГ Московская область
Bayliner 305 Мечта Петровича Р 60-34 КЕ (Russia)
Regal Р 26-84 ЛВ Р 26-84 ЛВ Saint Petersburg
Моторные яхты Turtle РРО 07-83 Rostov-on-Don
Bayliner Ciera 2455 Ева Р 89-28 МЩ Московская область
Маломерные суда Р 30-70 СУ Р 30-70 СУ Saratovskaya oblast
Sea Ray Sundancer 320 Полина АА 0024 RUS 50 Московская область
Bayliner АК 0251 RUS 78 АК 0251 RUS 78 Saint Petersburg
Sea Ray Sundancer 275 ВА 0929 RUS 34 ВА 0929 RUS 34 Volgogradskaya oblast
Sea Ray Sundancer 300 Marina Р 59-10 СЦ (none)
Sea Ray Sundancer 335 Р 48-74 МХ Р 48-74 МХ Московская область
Sea Ray Sundancer 245 Р 88-50 МЩ Р 88-50 МЩ Московская область
Formula 45 Sword-Fish АА 2731 RUS 77 Moscow (Московская область)
Crownline Каприс Moscow
Four Winns 248 Vista Corvus Р 87-49 МЩ Московская область
Crownline 275 CCR Р 69-63 МС Р 69-63 МС Moscow
Bayliner Discovery 288 Nikolos (none)
Плавдачи и хаусботы Serendipity Р 86-64 ЛТ Ленинградская область
Bayliner 245 Princess Р 47-74 КЕ Tverskaya oblast
Bayliner Ciera 2355 Fortuna Лиепая
Автобусы-амфибии Thor (Ireland)
Formula 45 Formula 45 Р 23-20 ТЩ Tverskaya oblast
Class Sea Ray, design Sundancer 280 Елей АА 0643 RUS 52 Nizhegorodskaya oblast'
Bayliner 265 Р 34-50 ПЯ Р 34-50 ПЯ Пермь
Bayliner 245 Марлин Р 47-55 МС Moscow
Sea Ray ТА 0063 RUS 63 ТА 0063 RUS 63 Samarskya oblast
Maxum 3000 SCR Р 79-07 МЩ (Р 07-57 СС) Р 79-07 МЩ Московская область (Saint Petersburg)
Four Winns V275 ТА 1233 RUS 50 ТА 1233 RUS 50 Московская область
Sea Ray Sundancer 455 Гиппопотам Р 41-90 МС Moscow
Formula F 26 PC Caesar Р 72-78 МГ Московская область
Sea Ray Sundancer 315 Ириска Р 81-16 МО Московская область
Bayliner 2452 Бульон Р 29-15 ЛВ Saint Petersburg
Four Winns S265 RS Р 85-78 МС Р 85-78 МС Moscow
Chris-Craft Launch 22 Р 55-55 КБ Р 55-55 КБ (none)
Bayliner Ciera 2858 Command Bride РАА 80-00 РАА 80-00 Arkhangelsk
Bayliner 305 Вера-Стефания Р 91-08 МГ Московская область
Sea Ray Sundancer 315 Ника Р 87-57 МГ Московская область
Моторные яхты Пацифик Маринер (Pacific Mariner) Saint Petersburg
Bayliner 285 ТА 1054 RUS 50 ТА 1054 RUS 50 Московская область
Maxum Максим Saint Petersburg
Bayliner 325 ТА 1651 RUS 50 (Р 69-39 МО) ТА 1651 RUS 50 Московская область
Four Winns V318 Eva Р 90-11 МЩ Московская область
Quicksilver Activ 705 Cruiser Р 89-77 АН Р 89-77 АН Astrakhanskya oblast
Four Winns S235 Р 84-02 МС Р 84-02 МС Moscow
Sea Ray ТА 0106 RUS 50 ТА 0106 RUS 50 Московская область
Four Winns V258/258 Vista Сандал Р 72-31 МГ Московская область
Bayliner Storm II Saint Petersburg
Sea Ray Weekender 235 РМС 06-37 РМС 06-37 Moscow
Bayliner Отрада РХВ 97-90 Ванино
Sea Ray Weekender 235 РМС 07-52 РМС 07-52 Moscow
Cobalt 343 Р 11-17 ЛХ Р 11-17 ЛХ Ленинградская область
Regal 49-4665 (Р 06-67 ЛХ) Р 06-67 ЛХ Saint Petersburg
Bluewater 44 Bravo РЛА 03-65 Saint Petersburg
Bayliner Ciera 2858 Command Bride Р 35-26 СЦ Р 35-26 СЦ Saint Petersburg
Glastron GS 249 АУ 5044 RUS 47 АУ 5044 RUS 47 Ленинградская область
Crownline Марина Р 83-02 МЩ Московская область
Bayliner 37 АК 0058 RUS 78 АК 0058 RUS 78 Saint Petersburg
Bayliner 265 Р 39-56 МС Р 39-56 МС Moscow
Sea Ray Sundancer 245 Красавчик РО 0498 RUS 61 Rostov-on-Don
Regal Р 48-57 МС Р 48-57 МС Moscow
Sea Ray Sundancer 275 Р 04-74 СШ Р 04-74 СШ (Russia)
Sea Ray Sundancer 265 Р 91-72 РК Р 91-72 РК Rostovskaya oblast
Formula 330 Sun Sport Mirage Saint Petersburg
Sea Ray Sundancer 500 Natalia Sophia (unknown port)
Bayliner 285 Р 39-50 МС Р 39-50 МС Moscow
Four Winns F224 Р 77-01 СС Р 77-01 СС Saint Petersburg
Formula 31 PC АМ 0064 RUS 78 АМ 0064 RUS 78 Saint Petersburg
Larson Cabrio 330 Р 48-39 МС Р 48-39 МС Moscow
Wellcraft 2400 Martinique Святой Николай Р 74-04 МЩ Московская область
Four Winns V258/258 Vista Бонифаций Р 36-13 МС Moscow
Regal Курс Moscow
Sea Ray Sundancer 275 Р 19-98 СЦ Р 19-98 СЦ Saint Petersburg
Sea Ray 44 Express Bridge Р 86-22 СС (Esperanza) Р 86-00 СС Saint Petersburg
Bayliner Р 20-99 ЖЮ Р 20-99 ЖЮ Kaliningradskaya oblast'
Bayliner 2350 Storm I Saint Petersburg
Bayliner 245 Р 55-51 МТ Р 55-51 МТ Московская область
Bayliner 305 Дыхание ветра Р 08-25 СЦ Saint Petersburg
Моторные яхты Р 59-77 СЦ Р 59-77 СЦ Saint Petersburg
Sea Ray Sundancer 475 Genesis (Turkey)
Formula 300 PC ТВ 0343 RUS 69 ТВ 0343 RUS 69 Tverskaya oblast
Chris-Craft 27 Concept Крис 10078186 Saint Petersburg
Four Winns V318 ТА 0163 RUS 63 ТА 0163 RUS 63 Samarskya oblast
Baja Р 20-09 МГ Р 20-09 МГ Московская область
Sea Ray Sundancer 355 Кристар Р 87-74 ТЩ Tverskaya oblast
RH Sea Hawk 27 Offshore Енисей Р 81-51 МЩ Московская область
Bayliner 285 АВ 0171 RUS 76 АВ 0171 RUS 76 Yaroslavskaya oblast
Bayliner 265 Блонди Р 47-80 МТ Московская область
Bayliner 245 АМ 0021 RUS 78 АМ 0021 RUS 78 Saint Petersburg
Bayliner Discovery 246 Р 60-07 СЦ Р 60-07 СЦ Saint Petersburg
Bayliner 265 Р 73-21 МГ Р 73-21 МГ Московская область
Bluewater 50 Р 21-90 МГ Р 21-90 МГ Московская область
Bayliner 2350 Real 49-3917 (Russia)
Bayliner Ciera 3055 Р 90-75 МС Р 90-75 МС Moscow
Baja 26 Outlaw МА 0095 RUS 50 МА 0095 RUS 50 Московская область
Regal 2665 Авиаконструктор Туполев Р 87-97 МГ Московская область
Sea Ray Sundancer 325 ТА 1036 RUS 50 ТА 1036 RUS 50 Московская область
Baja 342 Boss Р 92-05 МГ Р 92-05 МГ Московская область
Crownline Св. Георгий Р 02-68 МГ Московская область
Donzi ZX Sea Spa РМЦ 57-22 Московская область
Regal Круиз Р 42-71 МС Moscow
Formula 27 PC РМЦ 57-50 РМЦ 57-50 Moscow
Bayliner 285 Р 58-94 СЦ Р 58-94 СЦ Saint Petersburg
Bayliner Ciera 2455 Р 91-13 МС Р 91-13 МС Moscow
Four Winns 278 Vista MA-2331 Дубровник
Маломерные суда АВ 0546 RUS 78 АВ 0546 RUS 78 Saint Petersburg
Four Winns SL262 АА 0738 RUS 78 АА 0738 RUS 78 Saint Petersburg
Sea Ray Р 15-82 ЛБ Р 15-82 ЛБ Saint Petersburg
Обрабатывающие суда 174 04.1919 Кура (Seredai, Shtain, Cerosco) М-11637 Vladivostok ((none))
Design 327, 327-A, 327-D, 327-E, 327-F, 327-JE 1939 Дозорный М-13039 Vladivostok
Миноносцы и эскадренные миноносцы 03.06.1941 Nicholson ВМС США
Буксиры, толкачи, буксиры-толкачи 1944 Vernicos Irini (ST-755) (Vernicos Irini, ST-755) Стамбул (Пирей, USA Army)
Design 294 51 1944 Тагул Vladivostok
Design 327, 327-A, 327-D, 327-E, 327-F, 327-JE 1945 Певек М-11872 Vladivostok
Плавучие краны 1948 ПК-5 "Турней" 000824 Moscow (Дзержинск, Sochi)
Design EC2-S-C1 (США), тип Liberty 194х Неопознанное судно - тип Liberty (none)
Местные речные 1966 Evening Star (Erie Canal Boat, School Boat) Пикскилл ((USA))
Class Винданс 1976 Винданс (Vindans, Windance) Петропавловск-Камчатский ((none))
Рыболовные суда 817 14.08.1979 Сивинд (Seawind, IMCO 3) 793980 Петропавловск-Камчатский ((none))
Суда обеспечения, завозчики якорей 1980 Бенка-1 (Benka-1) Astrakhan (Актау)
Краболовы 29.06.1981 Капитан Басов 814195 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Маломерные суда JCM38006M82A 01.07.1982 Андрей Первозванный (SV 0036 UA) 243599 Sevastopol
Траулеры 1987 Си Игл (Sea Eagle II, Sea Eagle) (Russia) ((none))
Bayliner Ciera 2858 Command Bride 1989 Портнадзор-1 РЛА 11-60 Saint Petersburg
Моторные яхты BLBA06EWS394 1994 Святой Гавриил 097952 Хабаровск
Моторные яхты 2000 Lady Ola Р 23-23 СС Saint Petersburg
Bayliner Ciera 2455 625 2000 Корсар 232378 Moscow
Маломерные катамараны BUL 91627C101 2001 Ирина 241623 Калининград
Bayliner Ciera 2855 US-BLGB59SUK001 2001 Елена 243888 Sevastopol
Маломерные суда 2001 SERV5609 302501 Новосибирск
Sea Ray Sundancer 335 2004 Маша Moscow
Larson Cabrio 370 2005 Р 80-58 ФА Р 80-58 ФА Krasnodarsky kray
Bayliner 234 2005 К-3559 226273 Пермь
Bayliner 285 2006 Лёлик Р 19-87 СЦ Saint Petersburg
Four Winns 248 Vista 2006 Jane Vorobey Р 73-07 МГ Московская область
Baja 23 Outlaw 2007 АА 2870 RUS 77 АА 2870 RUS 77 Moscow
Westport 130 1524 2007 J.W. Бикини
Моторные яхты 2008 K-7879 Каунас
Плавдачи и хаусботы SAQ01290C808 2008 Кан Батёк 304094 Moscow
Рыболовные суда 05.2012 Cerulean 1249334 Датч-Харбор
Bayliner 802 Cuddy 2013 49-3969 Saint Petersburg
Моторные яхты 211042 2013 Invictus Джорджтаун
Quicksilver Activ 705 Cruiser 2014 Клёвый Р 72-09 МГ Московская область
Baja 35 Outlaw 2015 35 Outlaw (Russia)


To the list of facilities