FleetPhoto

(USA)

To the list of facilities
City: (USA)  

Vessels being built by this facility

DesignYard NrBuiltNameReg.NrPort
Bayliner 2350 Real 49-3917 (Russia)
Bayliner Discovery 288 Nikolos (none)
Four Winns V275 ТА 1233 RUS 50 ТА 1233 RUS 50 Московская область
Maxum 3000 SCR Р 79-07 МЩ (Р 07-57 СС) Р 07-57 СС Московская область (Saint Petersburg)
Clipper 33 Jammer (Russia)
Bayliner Ciera 2858 Command Bride Р 35-26 СЦ Р 35-26 СЦ Saint Petersburg
Sea Ray 44 Express Bridge Р 86-22 СС (Esperanza) Р 86-00 СС Saint Petersburg
RH Sea Hawk 27 Offshore Енисей Р 81-51 МЩ Московская область
Formula 45 Sword-Fish Р 40-86 МС Moscow (Московская область)
Bayliner Discovery 246 Р 60-07 СЦ Р 60-07 СЦ Saint Petersburg
Chris-Craft Launch 22 Р 55-55 КБ Р 55-55 КБ (none)
Quicksilver Activ 705 Cruiser Р 89-77 АН Р 89-77 АН Astrakhanskya oblast
Sea Ray Sundancer 305 ХА 0661 RUS 19 ХА 0661 RUS 19 Republic of Khakassia
Bayliner 245 АМ 0021 RUS 78 АМ 0021 RUS 78 Saint Petersburg
Sea Ray Sundancer 245 Красавчик РО 0498 RUS 61 Rostov-on-Don
Four Winns SL262 АА 0738 RUS 78 АА 0738 RUS 78 Saint Petersburg
Four Winns V318 МА 0323 RUS 50 МА 0323 RUS 50 Московская область
Маломерные катамараны Р 30-70 СУ Р 30-70 СУ Saratovskaya oblast
Regal 49-4665 (Р 06-67 ЛХ) Р 06-67 ЛХ Saint Petersburg
Four Winns V258/258 Vista Сандал Р 46-33 МГ Московская область
Sea Ray Sundancer 335 Р 86-23 МЩ Р 86-23 МЩ Московская область
Моторные яхты Пацифик Маринер (Pacific Mariner) Р 70-00 СС Saint Petersburg
Regal 2565 WE Круиз Р 42-71 МС Moscow
Bayliner АК 0251 RUS 78 АК 0251 RUS 78 Saint Petersburg
Bayliner Ciera 2858 Command Bride Ольга Р 87-55 МГ Московская область
Nordic Tug 37 Turtle РРО 07-83 Rostov-on-Don
Bayliner Ciera 2355 Fortuna Liepaja
Sea Ray Sundancer 275 АВ 0800 RUS78 АВ 0800 RUS78 Saint Petersburg
Bayliner 285 Р 39-50 МС Р 39-50 МС Moscow
Regal Р 38-40 МС Р 38-40 МС Moscow
Sea Ray Sundancer 335 Р 48-74 МХ Р 48-74 МХ Московская область
Bayliner Ciera 2855 Марина Saint Petersburg
Four Winns V318 ТА 0163 RUS 63 ТА 0163 RUS 63 Samarskya oblast
Crownline Каприс Moscow
Bayliner 245 Белочка ТА 2982 RUS 50 Московская область
Crownline 275 CCR Р 69-63 МС Р 69-63 МС Moscow
Sea Ray Sundancer 315 Ника Р 87-57 МГ Московская область
Sea Ray Sundancer 455 Junior S Silivri
Bayliner 245 Р 55-51 МТ Р 55-51 МТ Московская область
Bayliner 245 Марлин Р 47-55 МС Moscow
Sea Ray Sundancer 325 ТА 1036 RUS 50 ТА 1036 RUS 50 Московская область
Bayliner 285 ТА 1054 RUS 50 ТА 1054 RUS 50 Московская область
Sea Ray Sundancer 455 Гиппопотам Р 41-90 МС Moscow
Bayliner 325 ТА 1651 RUS 50 (Р 69-39 МО) ТА 1651 RUS 50 Московская область
Four Winns S265 RS Р 85-78 МС Р 85-78 МС Moscow
Bluewater 50 Р 21-90 МГ Р 21-90 МГ Московская область
Bayliner Ciera 2655 Smart Р 99-54 ЯП Yaroslavskaya oblast
Sea Ray Sundancer 320 Полина АА 0024 RUS 50 Московская область
Bayliner 2452 Бульон Р 29-15 ЛВ Saint Petersburg
Four Winns S235 Р 84-02 МС Р 84-02 МС Moscow
Sea Ray Sundancer 38 Miss (Turkey)
Sea Ray Weekender 235 РМС 06-37 РМС 06-37 Moscow
Stamas 390 Aegean Zabava Р 92-65 МЩ Московская область
Crownline Марина Р 83-02 МЩ Московская область
Буксиры, толкачи, буксиры-толкачи Jeffrey M (USA)
Автобусы-амфибии Thor (Ireland)
Bayliner Storm II Saint Petersburg
Regal Р 48-57 МС Р 48-57 МС Moscow
Grand Banks 45 Eastbay SX Elixir İstanbul
Formula 31 PC АМ 0064 RUS 78 АМ 0064 RUS 78 Saint Petersburg
Sea Ray Sundancer 500 Natalia Sophia (unknown port)
Bayliner 2350 Storm I Saint Petersburg
Моторные яхты Р 59-77 СЦ Р 59-77 СЦ Saint Petersburg
Wellcraft 2400 Martinique Святой Николай Р 74-04 МЩ Московская область
Sea Ray ТА 0063 RUS 63 ТА 0063 RUS 63 Samarskya oblast
Chris-Craft 27 Concept Крис 10078186 Saint Petersburg
Bayliner 245 Princess Р 47-74 КЕ Tverskaya oblast
Sea Ray Sundancer 275 Р 19-98 СЦ Р 19-98 СЦ Saint Petersburg
Baja Р 20-09 МГ Р 20-09 МГ Московская область
Bayliner 34 Tortuga МА 0343 RUS 50 Московская область
Four Winns V318 Eva Р 90-11 МЩ Московская область
Regal 2665 Авиаконструктор Туполев Р 87-97 МГ Московская область
Bayliner 265 Блонди Р 47-80 МТ Московская область
Bayliner Ciera 2655 Илья Р 17-52 МЦ Московская область
Bayliner 265 Р 73-21 МГ Р 73-21 МГ Московская область
Bayliner Ciera 2455 Р 91-13 МС Р 91-13 МС Moscow
Outer Reef 630 Esmira (Turkey)
Bayliner 305 Вера-Стефания Р 91-08 МГ Московская область
Bayliner 285 АВ 0171 RUS 76 АВ 0171 RUS 76 Yaroslavskaya oblast
Baja 342 Boss Р 92-05 МГ Р 92-05 МГ Московская область
Grand Banks 42 Europa РСЕ 14-85 РСЕ 14-85 Sverdlovskaya oblast
Bayliner 37 АК 0058 RUS 78 АК 0058 RUS 78 Saint Petersburg
Маломерные суда АВ 0546 RUS 78 АВ 0546 RUS 78 Saint Petersburg
Crownline Св. Георгий Р 02-68 МГ Московская область
Monterey 295 SY НС 0048 RUS 05 НС 0048 RUS 05 The Republic of Dagestan
Sea Ray Р 15-82 ЛБ Р 15-82 ЛБ Saint Petersburg
Formula 27 PC РМЦ 57-50 РМЦ 57-50 Moscow
Sea Ray 580 Super Sun Sport Eminem (Turkey)
Cobalt 343 Р 11-17 ЛХ Р 11-17 ЛХ Leningrad Oblast
Sea Ray Sundancer 305 Р 77-08 ЯП Р 77-08 ЯП Yaroslavl
Sea Ray Sundancer 475 Genesis (Turkey)
Donzi ZX Sea Spa РМЦ 57-22 Московская область
Four Winns Остров свободы Р 32-24 МС Moscow
Sea Ray Sundancer 275 ВА 0929 RUS 34 ВА 0929 RUS 34 Volgogradskaya oblast
Regal Р 26-84 ЛВ Р 26-84 ЛВ Saint Petersburg
Плавдачи и хаусботы Serendipity Р 86-64 ЛТ Leningrad Oblast
Formula 330 Sun Sport Mirage Saint Petersburg
Four Winns V258/258 Vista Бонифаций Р 36-13 МС Moscow
Sea Ray Sundancer 300 Marina Р 59-10 СЦ (none)
Larson Cabrio 274 ТА 2407 RUS 50 ТА 2407 RUS 50 Московская область
Baja 26 Outlaw МА 0095 RUS 50 МА 0095 RUS 50 Московская область
Bayliner 305 Мечта Петровича Р 60-34 КЕ (Russia)
Sea Ray Sundancer 245 Р 88-50 МЩ Р 88-50 МЩ Московская область
Formula 45 Formula 45 Р 23-20 ТЩ Tverskaya oblast
Four Winns 248 Vista Corvus Р 87-49 МЩ Московская область
Sea Ray Sundancer 310 Р 47-04 КЕ Р 47-04 КЕ Tverskaya oblast
Sea Ray Sundancer 355 Кристар Р 87-74 ТЩ Tverskaya oblast
Four Winns 278 Vista MA-2331 Dubrovnik
Sea Pro UA 854 MA UA 854 MA (Ukraine)
Maxum Максим Saint Petersburg
Sea Ray Sundancer 315 Ириска Р 81-16 МО Московская область
Bayliner Ciera 2858 Command Bride РАА 80-00 РАА 80-00 Arkhangelsk
Bluewater 44 Bravo РЛА 03-65 Saint Petersburg
Bayliner Ciera 3055 Р 90-75 МС Р 90-75 МС Moscow
Formula F 26 PC Caesar Р 72-78 МГ Московская область
Formula 353 FASTech Р 85-93 МГ Р 85-93 МГ Московская область
Glastron GS 249 АУ 5044 RUS 47 АУ 5044 RUS 47 Leningrad Oblast
Sea Ray Weekender 235 РМС 07-52 РМС 07-52 Moscow
Four Winns V318 АА 0237 RUS 54 АА 0237 RUS 54 Novosibirskaya oblast
Bayliner Отрада РХВ 97-90 Ванино
Four Winns F224 Р 77-01 СС Р 77-01 СС Saint Petersburg
Four Winns 248 Vista ТА 2014 RUS 50 ТА 2014 RUS 50 Московская область
Bayliner 285 Р 58-94 СЦ Р 58-94 СЦ Saint Petersburg
Sea Ray ТА 0106 RUS 50 ТА 0106 RUS 50 Московская область
Bayliner 265 Р 39-56 МС Р 39-56 МС Moscow
Sea Ray Sundancer 315 АА 2043 RUS 77 АА 2043 RUS 77 Moscow
Sea Ray Sundancer 280 Елей АА 0643 RUS 52 Nizhegorodskaya oblast'
Sea Ray Sundancer 265 Р 91-72 РК Р 91-72 РК Rostovskaya oblast
Bayliner 305 Дыхание ветра Р 08-25 СЦ Saint Petersburg
Bayliner 285 АА 2489 RUS 77 АА 2489 RUS 77 Moscow
Bayliner Ciera 2455 Ева Р 89-28 МЩ Московская область
Sea Ray Sundancer 275 Р 04-74 СШ Р 04-74 СШ (Russia)
Larson Cabrio 330 Р 48-39 МС Р 48-39 МС Moscow
Maxum ТА 2341 RUS 50 ТА 2341 RUS 50 Московская область
Bayliner 265 Р 34-50 ПЯ Р 34-50 ПЯ Perm
Formula 300 PC ТВ 0343 RUS 69 ТВ 0343 RUS 69 Tverskaya oblast
Regal Курс Moscow
Bayliner Р 20-99 ЖЮ Р 20-99 ЖЮ Kaliningradskaya oblast'
Вспомогательные военные корабли и суда 1895 Соколица (Alvina) Российский Императорский флот ((USA))
Пароходы грузовые 1896 Танаис (Танаисъ) (Russian SFSR) (Workers' and Peasants' Red Fleet, Мариуполь)
Танкерные пароходы 1917 Донбасс Vladivostok
Грузовые суда 1918 Чукотка Vladivostok
Пароходы грузовые 1918 Балхаш Leningrad
Пароходы грузовые 1919 Магадан (Mormacrio, West Selene) Vladivostok ((USA))
Пароходы грузовые 1919 Монгол Vladivostok
Обрабатывающие суда 174 04.1919 Кура (Seredai, Shtain, Cerosco) Vladivostok ((none))
Design 327, 327-A, 327-D, 327-E, 327-F, 327-JE 1939 Дозорный М-13039 Vladivostok
Миноносцы и эскадренные миноносцы 03.06.1941 Nicholson United States Navy
Буксиры, толкачи, буксиры-толкачи 1944 Vernicos Irini (ST-755) (Vernicos Irini, ST-755) İstanbul (Piraeus, USA Army)
Танкерные пароходы 1944 Красная Армия Vladivostok
294 design 51 1944 Тагул Vladivostok
Design 327, 327-A, 327-D, 327-E, 327-F, 327-JE 1945 Певек М-11872 Vladivostok
Плавучие краны 1948 ПК-5 "Турней" 000824 Moscow (Дзержинск, Sochi)
EC2-S-C1 (США), тип Liberty design 194х Неопознанное судно - тип Liberty (none)
Point type 08.08.1962 Tsotne Dadiani (Point Countess) Coast guard of Georgia (US Coast Guard)
Глубоководные обитаемые аппараты 1964 Alvin United States Navy
Местные речные 1966 Evening Star (Erie Canal Boat, School Boat) Пикскилл ((USA))
Рыболовные суда 1975 Jeanette (USA)
Винданс type 1976 Винданс (Vindans, Windance) Петропавловск-Камчатский ((none))
Буксиры, толкачи, буксиры-толкачи 1980 Бенка-1 (Benka-1) Astrakhan (Aktau)
Маломерные суда JCM38006M82A 01.07.1982 Андрей Первозванный (SV 0036 UA) 243599 Sevastopol
Траулеры 1987 Си Игл (Sea Eagle II, Sea Eagle) (Russia) ((none))
Bayliner Ciera 2858 Command Bride 1989 Портнадзор-1 РЛА 11-60 Saint Petersburg
Моторные яхты 1993 Aurora A (Evviva) George Town ((none))
Моторные яхты BLBA06EWS394 1994 Святой Гавриил Р 79-68 ХБ Khabarovsk
Bayliner Ciera 2855 BL2C30STC595 1995 Ветер (Сага) 300521 Дзержинск (Nizhny Novgorod)
Моторные яхты 1999 Алголь 232293 Moscow
Моторные яхты 2000 Lady Ola Р 23-23 СС Saint Petersburg
Bayliner Ciera 2455 625 2000 Корсар 232378 Moscow
Bayliner Ciera 2855 US-BLGB59SUK001 2001 Елена 243888 Sevastopol
Sun Tracker Party Barge 24 BUL 91627C101 2001 Ирина 241623 Калининград
Маломерные суда 2001 SERV5609 302501 Novosibirsk
Maxum MXYA264SA1013585YS 2002 Viva 3-406369 Odessa
Обстановочные и служебно-разъездные суда PNYUSSP9D404 2003 Золди 300523 Nizhny Novgorod
Обстановочные и служебно-разъездные суда PNYUST5PE404 2004 Нижний 300531 Nizhny Novgorod
Sea Ray Sundancer 335 2004 Маша Moscow
Bayliner 245 USDD08SKA505 2005 Белая Стрела 234128 Moscow
Larson Cabrio 370 2005 Р 80-58 ФА Р 80-58 ФА Krasnodarsky kray
Bayliner 234 2005 К-3559 226273 Perm
Bayliner 285 2006 Лёлик Р 19-87 СЦ Saint Petersburg
Bayliner 285 US-DC37SUE606 2006 UA 4965 KV 3-005550 (Ukraine)
Four Winns 248 Vista 2006 Jane Vorobey Р 73-07 МГ Московская область
Baja 23 Outlaw 2007 АА 2870 RUS 77 АА 2870 RUS 77 Moscow
Sun Tracker Party Hut 30 US BUJ01407A707 2007 ua3005KV 3-971463 Kiev
Westport 130 1524 2007 J.W. Bikini
Плавдачи и хаусботы SAQ01290C808 2008 Кан Батёк 304094 Moscow
GLIDER design SAQ01293D808 2008 Глайдер 244872 Rostov-on-Don
Моторные яхты 2008 K-7879 Kaunas
Regal 2565 WE 2008 ТА 2438 RUS 50 ТА 2438 RUS 50 Московская область
Плавдачи и хаусботы DZU189GP212 2012 Хакасия 302038 Саяногорск
Рыболовные суда 05.2012 Cerulean 1249334 Dutch Harbor
Monterey 260 SC 2013 Simon ТА 2681 RUS 50 Московская область
Bayliner 802 Cuddy 2013 49-3969 Saint Petersburg
Моторные яхты 211042 2013 Invictus George Town
Quicksilver Activ 705 Cruiser 2014 Клёвый Р 72-09 МГ Московская область
Windsor 31 2014 Виндзор Saint Petersburg
Baja 35 Outlaw 2015 ТА 0487 RUS 50 ТА 0487 RUS 50 Московская область
Местные речные 2017 Owls Head Нью-Йорк


To the list of facilities