FleetPhoto

List of Vessels

Ocean Shipping Company (OSCO) / Georgian Shipping Co. / Грузинское морское пароходство ММФ СССР as manager


Основана в 1967г. на базе ЧМП.
В деккабре 2004г. приватизирована за 161млн.$ консорциумом Armstrong Holding (Карибские острова) и ASP Ship Management (Австралия)

Here are only vessels with Ocean Shipping Company (OSCO) / Georgian Shipping Co. / Грузинское морское пароходство ММФ СССР as manager
Switch to the vessels with this entity as owner

Sort by:  name  ·  manufacturing date  ·  withdrawal date



Name Design Brd.Nr Reg.Nr IMO Yard Nr Built Wdwn. Port Remarks
Akademik Davitaya Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584 E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 8208701 151 1983 2009 Batumi
Akademik Uznadze Class И. Броз Тито, design 505Ф - Brodosplit 8517035 354 25.07.1988 15.08.2015 Batumi
Amtkel Design 10110, 10110НИС, тип Евпатория 873206 8723517 11 28.12.1987 Batumi
David Bakradze Class И. Броз Тито, design 505Е - Brodosplit 8207044 329 19.06.1985 21.12.2009 Batumi
Ilya Chavchadze Class И. Броз Тито, design 505Ф - Brodosplit 8517023 353 15.01.1988 17.09.2011 Batumi
Kapitan A. Kacharava Class И. Броз Тито, design 505Е - Brodosplit 8207018 326 6.11.1984 25.09.2009 Batumi
Kapitan Makatsariya Class И. Броз Тито, design 505Е - Brodosplit 8207020 327 29.12.1984 04.2011 Batumi
Memed Abashidze Паромы (накатные пассажирские) 6710906 16108 06.1967 03.2002 Batumi
Memed Abashidze Design 1573, шифр «Балтика», тип Rigoletto M - 34846 7730020 641 1978 22.12.1995 Batumi
Orion Design 1596, тип Командарм Федько 791010 7828504 1907 30.09.1979 19.05.2006 Batumi
Академик Давитая Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584 E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 8208701 151 1983 2009 Batumi
Акташ Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 650062 6418077 135 1.06.1964 5.05.1995 Batumi
Александр Корнейчук Design 1596, тип Командарм Федько 791010 7828504 1907 30.09.1979 19.05.2006 Batumi
Александр Корнейчук Design 1596, тип Командарм Федько М-35137 7828504 1907 30.09.1979 19.05.2006 Batumi
Александр Цулукидзе Design 1596, тип Командарм Федько 7740817 1905 16.12.1978 2012 Batumi
Амткел Design 10110, 10110НИС, тип Евпатория М-38600 8723517 11 28.12.1987 Sukhumi Сухумский морской порт
Анапа Class Аксай (3-я серия т/х Дрогобыч), проект 6404 М-17079 5015775 123 1962 30.04.1989 Batumi
Ахалцихе Class Алтай, проект 160 (Финляндия) 690981 6922456 177 09.1969 1998 Batumi
Батуми Class Николоз Бараташвили (2-я серия т/х Сплит), проект (СФРЮ) 7107883 231 1.06.1971 5.07.2008 Batumi
Батуми Design 1430, тип Александр Грин 72 1978 Poti Потийский морской торговый порт
Бзыбь Design 1526, тип С-201 М-2984 339 08.1960 Sukhumi
Бзыбь Design 1526, тип С-201 М-2984 339 08.1960 Sukhumi
Большевик Камо Class И. Броз Тито, design 505Е - Brodosplit 8207032 328 19.03.1985 08.2014 Batumi
Боржоми Class Сплит, проект (СФРЮ) 220 1.08.1967 16.02.1995 Batumi
Бугульма Design 563, тип Казбек М-22254 5054865 1116 10.06.1957 1978 Batumi
Бузовны Design 566 бис, тип Инженер А. Пустошкин (2-я серия т/х Олег Кошевой(1)) М-21458 6423979 542 12.1964 1998 Batumi
Василий Киквидзе Design 1559, тип Великий Октябрь 7622974 707 1976 15.10.1996 Batumi
Генерал Багратион Design 1559, тип Великий Октябрь 7337969 705 07.1973 09.1995 Batumi
Генерал Багратион Design 1559, тип Великий Октябрь 7337969 705 07.1973 09.1995 Batumi
Генерал Леселидзе Design B-447 (ПНР), тип Powstaniec Slaski / Миха Цхакая 7333418 B447-III/17 30.12.1973 28.11.2002 Batumi
Генерал Мерквиладзе Design 1596, тип Командарм Федько 7622948 1902 30.09.1977 08.2005 Batumi
Георгий Леонидзе Design B-447 (ПНР), тип Powstaniec Slaski / Миха Цхакая М-32648 7323762 B447-III/16 09.1973 03.2003 Batumi
Григорий Орджоникидзе Class И. Броз Тито, design 505Ф - Brodosplit М-43038 8517047 355 11.11.1988 Batumi
Гудаута Design 485, тип Аркадия 1960 Sukhumi Сухумский морской торговый порт
Гумиста Design 1526, тип С-201 М-2927 6862577 330 1959 1990 Sukhumi
Давид Гурамишвили Design 1559, тип Великий Октябрь 7622962 708 19.11.1978 12.06.2000 Batumi
Ефрем Эшба Design 227, 245, тип Алмаз / Магнолия 56 1959 Sukhumi Сухумский морской торговый порт
Захарий Палиашвили Design 1559, тип Великий Октябрь 704 1973 22.08.1994 Batumi
И. Броз Тито Class И. Броз Тито, design 505Е - Brodosplit М-37672 8206997 324 9.05.1984 09.2009 Batumi
Квирила Design 1526, тип С-201 М-3098 350 1961 1988 Poti
Келасури Design 1526, тип С-201 М-3192 6855225 362 9.10.1963 200х Sukhumi
Киров Design 563, тип Казбек М-21239 5189007 534 30.09.1955 01.1977 Batumi
Киров Design 563, тип Казбек М-21239 5189007 534 30.09.1955 01.1977 Batumi
Клайпеда Design 563, тип Казбек М-1146 5189899 641 4.08.1954 1980 Batumi
Клайпеда Design 563, тип Казбек М-1146 5189899 641 4.08.1954 1980 Batumi
Колхида Design 592, тип Киргизстан М-26147 5191763 689 1961 14.06.1996 Sukhumi Грузинский спорткомитет
Командарм Федько Design 1596, тип Командарм Федько 760046 7622950 1901 12.1976 2000 Batumi
Кутаиси Design 229C (СФРЮ), class Сухуми 753574 7391604 275 05.1976 17.05.1996 Batumi
Кутаиси Design 229C (СФРЮ), class Сухуми М-33924 7391604 275 05.1976 17.05.1996 Batumi
Метехи Class Труженик / Стивидор / Тигрис / Лачплесис / Сымери, design 134, тип Труженик М-29801 231 06.1968 Batumi Батумский морской торговый порт
Миха Цхакая Design B-447 (ПНР), тип Powstaniec Slaski / Миха Цхакая 7223132 B447-II/11 25.09.1972 27.09.2003 Batumi
Нато Вачнадзе Class И. Броз Тито, design 505Е - Brodosplit 8207068 331 19.11.1985 16.08.2008 Batumi
Нико Николадзе Design B-447 (ПНР), тип Powstaniec Slaski / Миха Цхакая 7223144 B447-II/12 1.08.1972 29.06.2007 Batumi
Николай Сипягин Design 1559, тип Великий Октябрь М-29502 7005542 609 1969 30.11.1992 Batumi
Нодар Думбадзе Design 15965, тип Дмитрий Медведев 8523101 1405 1985 02.2009 Batumi
Очамчира Design 485, тип Аркадия 35 1964 Sukhumi Сухумский морской торговый порт
Очамчире Design 485, тип Аркадия 35 1964 Sukhumi Сухумский морской торговый порт
Пицунда Design 485, тип Аркадия 13 1960 Sukhumi Сухумский морской торговый порт
Пицунда Design 543, 543А (НРБ), тип Алупка (2-я серия т/х Георги Димитров) М-20949 7028075 532 1963 Sukhumi
Победа Октября Design 1559, тип Великий Октябрь М-29454 6912009 607 1968 26.04.1994 Batumi
Псоу Design 10110, 10110НИС, тип Евпатория М-38664 8725369 15 10.1988 Sukhumi
Пятидесятилетие Советской Грузии Class Николоз Бараташвили (2-я серия т/х Сплит), проект (СФРЮ) 7033305 229 1971 1995 Batumi
Радуга-5 Class Радуга, design 485М (1-я серия) 3 1968 Sukhumi Сухумский морской торговый порт
Радуга-18 Class Радуга, design 485М3 (2-я серия) 76 1975 Sukhumi Сухумский морской торговый порт
С-204 Design 1526, тип С-201 М-2927 6862577 330 1959 1990 Sukhumi
С-213 Design 1526, тип С-201 М-3098 350 1961 1988 Poti
Советский художник Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584 E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 750059 7512076 115 06.1976 10.2002 Batumi
Советский художник Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584 E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник М-32341 7512076 115 06.1976 10.2002 Batumi
СПК-7/35 Design Д-9040 М-39661 8726351 2483 31.03.1987 Batumi
Сухуми Design 1430, тип Александр Грин СХ-1806 288 1973 Sukhumi Сухумский морской торговый порт
Сухуми Design 229C (СФРЮ), class Сухуми 7391599 274 12.1975 8.06.2005 Batumi
Сухуми Design 229C (СФРЮ), class Сухуми М-29850 7391599 274 12.1975 8.06.2005 Batumi
Ткварчели Design 485, тип Аркадия 7 1959 Sukhumi Сухумский морской порт
Филипп Махарадзе Design B-447 (ПНР), тип Powstaniec Slaski / Миха Цхакая М-30605 7227827 B447-II/13 24.11.1972 1.10.1998 Batumi
Фридрих Энгельс Design 563, тип Казбек М-22238 5121421 539 1957 07.1979 Batumi
Художник А. Герасимов Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584 E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 771178 7702798 121 08.1977 2002 Batumi
Художник А. Герасимов Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584 E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник М-32350 7702798 121 08.1977 2002 Batumi
Художник Владимир Серов Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584 E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 771159 7702803 122 09.1977 08.2001 Batumi
Художник Владимир Серов Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584 E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник М-32352 7702803 122 09.1977 08.2001 Batumi
Художник Габашвили Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584 E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 780853 7728962 131 03.1979 10.2000 Batumi
Художник Габашвили Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584 E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник М-32362 7728962 131 03.1979 10.2000 Batumi
Художник Касиян Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584 E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 771163 7721330 128 09.1978 10.2011 Batumi
Художник Касиян Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584 E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник М-32359 7721330 128 09.1978 10.2011 Batumi
Художник Тоидзе Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584 E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник 751367 7529043 116 08.1976 12.1996 Batumi
Художник Тоидзе Class «Dimitrov 24» (НРБ), design 584 E (2-я серия), тип Bumbesti / Советский художник М-32342 7529043 116 08.1976 12.1996 Batumi
Цезарь Куников Design 1559, тип Великий Октябрь М-29467 6912035 608 1968 30.11.1993 Batumi
Чкалов Design 563, тип Казбек М-21250 5070907 536 26.06.1956 22.07.1987 Batumi
Юсуп Кобаладзе Class И. Броз Тито, design 505Е - Brodosplit 8207056 330 15.07.1985 3.02.2010 Batumi


Records shown: 88 from 88

Color Coding

Operating
New — has not been put in operation yet
Out of service
Sunken or/and abandoned
Scrapped
Place and current state are unknown
Rebuilt/Modernized — design changed
Renamed
Registry data changed

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Without photos  ·  Show photos