FleetPhoto

List of Vessels

Other (Russia) as owner


Here are only vessels with Other (Russia) as owner
Switch to the vessels with this entity as manager


Sort by:  name  ·  manufacturing date  ·  withdrawal date



«« 1 2 3 4 5 ... 22 23 24 »»
Name Design Brd.Nr Reg.Nr IMO Yard Nr Sec.yard Nr Built Wdwn. Port Remarks
(неизвестно) Промысловые суда Юрьевец ОАО Юрьевецкий рыбзавод
(неизвестно) Design 111, тип МСП-111 Юрьевец Юрьевецкий рыбзавод
(Неизвестно) Design 1338К, 1338П, 1338С, тип Нельма (МРС-150)
(неизвестно) Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376У 087097 1952 Arkhangelsk Архангельская объединённая техническая школа РОСТО (АОТШ РОСТО)
(неизвестно) Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РН-376У 196737 2442 14.09.1979 (Russia)
(неизвестно) Design 343 (МЕ, МК, МЕМ, УК), 13432, тип Волга 197х Кинешма ООО ХБК "Навтекс" г.Наволоки Ивановской области.
(неизвестно) Design 343 (МЕ, МК, МЕМ, УК), 13432, тип Волга 197х Кинешма ОАО ХБК "Навтекс" г.Наволоки Ивановской области.
(неизвестно) Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 С-05-1437 230167 1384 30.04.1992 Сыктывкар ООО "Подводстрой"
(неизвестно) Design 111, тип МСП-111 1993 Юрьевец ОАО Юрьевецкий рыбзавод
(нет) Траулеры 334 07.1909 195x Murmansk
(Стр. №1) 12355 К-3-3829 230296 1 31.05.1994 Чайковский Нефтекамское ДРСУ
(Стр.№ 1) Design 1735* 235154 1 2.02.2009 Saint Petersburg
(Стр.№ 2) Design 81510, 81511 Красноярск ОАО "Красноярская судостроительная верфь"
(Стр.№ 106) Class 16800 (всех модификаций), design 16800 172027 106 26.07.2005 Усть-Кут ОАО "Осетровский ССРЗ"
(Стр.№ 222) Design 456БИС, тип Колхозница 167387 222 1969 Rostov-on-Don ФГБУ "Ростовское государственное опытное охотничье хозяйство"
(Стр.№ 239) Class КС-110 (общий тип), design КС-110, шифр "Окунь" 235809 239 2008 Соликамск Управление образования администрации Чердынского муниципального района
(Стр.№ 243) Class КС-102(Общий тип, design КС-102-02 СЗ-11-29 234578 243 13.09.2004 Псков Пансионат "Кривск" ГУ ЦБ РФ по Псковской области
(Стр.№ 352) Design 343 (МЕ, МК, МЕМ, УК), 13432, тип Волга В-7-167 038069 352 1980 Саратов АТП "Тантал-Транс"
(Стр.№ 372) Class РБТ, design 378 074470 372 29.05.1961 Набережные Челны Камское строительное управление "Энергогидромеханизация"
(Стр.№ 562) Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 230252 562 10.1992 Краснодар ООО "Минерал"
(Стр.№ 669) Class КПЛ-5-30, design Р-99 172265 669 15.06.1977 Мама ЗАО «Рифт»
(Стр.№ 890) Class КПЛ-5-30, design 81040 Л-04-1674 233073 890 3.06.1994 Якутск
(Стр.№ 890) Class КПЛ-5-30, design 81040 Л-04-1674 233073 890 3.06.1994 Хандыга ОАО "Энерготрансснаб"
(стр.№ 1199) Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 226739 1199 1990 Гороховец Владелец: МУП "Коммунальщик", г. Гороховец
(Стр.№ 1422) Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 230422 1422 26.04.1993 Усть-Илимск Илимский лесхоз
(Стр.№ 4003) Design КС-100А, КС-100АЛ, КС-100АС, КС-100АСР 198553 4003 1979 Братск Администрация Веселовского муниципального образования
(Стр.№ 6433) Class БМК-130, БМК-130М, БМК-130МЛ 229417 6433 1988 Пермь ОАО "ССП "Уралсибгидромеханизация"
0079 Design 01340, тип Кировец (ПТР-50) 900066 8834017 79 08.1990 10.2006 Невельск Рыбколхоз им. Ленина (Яблочный)
0082 Design 01340, тип Кировец (ПТР-50) 901124 8836948 82 7.12.1990 Невельск МП "Паллада"
0084 Design 01340, тип Кировец (ПТР-50) 901961 8843082 84 01.1991 2009 Невельск Южно-Курильский рыбокомбинат
0089 Design 01340, тип Кировец (ПТР-50) 910157 8862105 89 1.09.1991 Novorossiysk Рыбколхоз "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
0091 Design 01340, тип Кировец (ПТР-50) 910369 8862076 91 30.11.1991 Taganrog Рыбколхоз "Социалистический путь"
0092 Design 01340, тип Кировец (ПТР-50) 910274 8862090 92 5.11.1991 Корсаков Фирма "Камелия"
02-07 ЛЗ Несамоходные суда 02-07 ЛЗ (Russia)
02-11 Design КС-100А, КС-100АЛ, КС-100АС, КС-100АСР 207482 4482 1981 Уфа ОАО "Башатомтерминал-Т"
02-25 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 226904 1204? 1990 Киров ООО "Вятка-сплав", аренда ООО "Транспортная компания Нововятского лесопромышленного комплекса"
02-51 ЛЗ Понтоны и плавучие причалы 02-51 ЛЗ 02-51 ЛЗ Ленинградская область
02803 Class БКТ (Бурлак), design 14700 В-14-4306 231576 02803 1994 Astrakhan ООО ПКФ "Рыбник"
02803 Class БКТ (Бурлак), design 14700 231576 02803 1994 Astrakhan ЗАО "Астррыбакколхозсоюз"
03 Class Р-140 (всех модификаций), design Р-140М СЗ-08-100 218952 1709/3 22.08.1986 Saint Petersburg
03 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 230406 1406 31.03.1993 Омск Учреждение ХМАО-Ю "Центр медицины катастроф"
04-13 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 219090 440 1986 Аркуль Производственный сельскохозяйственный кооператив "Истобенский"
04-14 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 219594 784 15.04.1988 Пермь ГУ РБ "Юмагузинское водохранилище"
04-14 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 В-14-4384 219594 784 15.04.1988 Киров ОАО ЛХК "Кировлеспром"
05-01 Design КС-100А, КС-100АЛ, КС-100АС, КС-100АСР 1975 199х Кирово-Чепецк Чепецкий леспромхоз
05-02 Design КС-100А, КС-100АЛ, КС-100АС, КС-100АСР 193849 1977 200х Кирово-Чепецк Чепецкий леспромхоз
05-03 Design КС-100А, КС-100АЛ, КС-100АС, КС-100АСР 1980 199х Кирово-Чепецк Чепецкий леспромхоз
06-02 Design КС-100А, КС-100АЛ, КС-100АС, КС-100АСР В-10-535 194039 1978 Котельнич АО "Мачтопpопиточный завод"
06-05 Design КС-100А, КС-100АЛ, КС-100АС, КС-100АСР В-10-396 193645 1977 Котельнич ОАО "Кильмезский ЛПХ"
06-05 Design КС-100А, КС-100АЛ, КС-100АС, КС-100АСР В-10-396 193645 1977 Котельнич Колхоз "Прогресс"
06-06 Design КС-100А, КС-100АЛ, КС-100АС, КС-100АСР В-10-397 198350 3910 1979 2004 Котельнич Колхоз "Прогресс"
06-07 Design КС-100А, КС-100АЛ, КС-100АС, КС-100АСР В-10-398 213267 4967 1983 200х Котельнич Колхоз "Прогресс"
06-08 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 В-10-399 219023 383 1986 200х Кирово-Чепецк ОАО "Озерницкий ЛПХ" (г. Слободской)
06-08 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 В-10-399 219023 383 1986 200х Кирово-Чепецк Колхоз "Прогресс" (г. Слободской)
06-09 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 В-10-3280 223202 882 1988 Киров ООО "Карьертранс"
06-09 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 В-10-3280 223202 882 1988 Киров ОАО "Красный якорь"
06-09 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 В-10-400 223202 882 1988 Киров ОАО "Красный якорь"
06-09 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 В-10-400 223202 882 1988 Киров ОАО "Фанерный комбинат "Красный якорь"
06-09 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 В-10-400 223202 882 1988 Кирово-Чепецк Колхоз "Прогресс" (г. Слободской)
06-18 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 223076 156 1988 Киров ООО "Нагорский леспромхоз"
06-30 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 В-15-4552 226595 1071 1989 Вятские Поляны МП "Благоустройство города Вятские Поляны"
06-30 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 226595 1071 1989 Вятские Поляны МП "Благоустройство города Вятские Поляны"
07-07 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 218896 66 1986 Аркуль Администрация Подрезчихинского сельского поселения
07-08 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 219225 85 1987 Киров ООО "Омутнинскметаллосбыт"
07-10 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 226909 1209 17.10.1990 Пермь ГУ РБ "Юмагузинское водохранилище"
071 Обстановочные и служебно-разъездные суда ОИ-28-93 232773 23 28.06.2009 Омск ГКУ "Служба по охране, контролю и регулированию использования биоресурсов ЯНАО"
074 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 226842 362 18.08.1990 Astrakhan СПК "Мана Санан" Лагань
079 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 223290 9ХХ 1989 Astrakhan СПК "Мана Санан" Лагань
08 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 Samara ЦСК ВВС Самара
084 Class Москвич (М, С, Т, ПТ), design 544 029484 60 28.06.1964 Новосибирск ООО "Сибстройкоммерс"
09-03 Design КС-100А, КС-100АЛ, КС-100АС, КС-100АСР 1985 (Russia)
09-05 Design КС-100А, КС-100АЛ, КС-100АС, КС-100АСР 213904 5304 27.05.1985 Донаурово
09-05 Design КС-100А, КС-100АЛ, КС-100АС, КС-100АСР 213904 5304 27.05.1985 Аркуль ОАО "Кильмезский леспромхоз"
09-07 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 219220 550 1987 Донаурово ОАО "Усть-Кильмезский рейд"
10109875 Моторные яхты 10109875 10109875 Saint Petersburg
102 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376 1955 Кинешма СПК "Новая жизнь" с. Ильинское Кинешемского района
102 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376 1955 Кинешма АООТ "Новая жизнь" с. Ильинское Кинешемского района
1036 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВМ-376 (03766) ОИ-08-3073 225848 1400 23.11.1989 Омск ОАО "ОмскВодоканал"
104 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РН-376У О-2-64202 196687 2395 1979 Камень-на-Оби
105 Class КПЛ-5-30, design 528А/К23, 528А1/К23, 528Б1/К23, 528Р/К23 В-11-3573 093258 105 1967 2009 Astrakhan ОАО "Приморьенефтегаз"
1051 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВМ-376 (03766) 209332 1051 22.10.1982 Samara Владелец: ООО НПО "Эпрон"
1052 Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942А ВС-02-64 228046 160 5.12.1991 Усть-Илимск ЗАО "Спрут"
1056 Design 343 (МЕ, МК, МЕМ, УК), 13432, тип Волга В-9-753 039935 1056 1982 Икряное Рыболовецкий колхоз "Волга" (с. Икряное, Астраханская обл.)
1063 Design 343 (МЕ, МК, МЕМ, УК), 13432, тип Волга 203868 1063 1982 Саратов ОАО "Элмаш"
1066 Class 459 (всех модификаций), design 459А 064477 412 21.10.1965 Новосибирск ООО "Сибфлот", г.Новосибирск
1066 Design 343 (МЕ, МК, МЕМ, УК), 13432, тип Волга Д-06-1475 039945 1066 1982 Rostov-on-Don ООО "Аква-Такс"
1069 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВН-376У М-01-331 187913 1069 1977 Moscow ГУП "Берега Москвы"
1070 Class 459 (всех модификаций), design 459А 064482 417 30.10.1965 Томск ЗАО "СК "Луна", г.Омск
1079 Class Костромич, design Т-63М 165976 1079 1969 Nizhny Novgorod ООО "Элтехком-Волга"
1079 Class Костромич, design Т-63М М-6-3 165976 1079 1969 Дзержинск ОАО "Горизонт" (п. Тумботино)
108 Design 255, 255К 232149 356 1953 Moscow Благотворительная организация "Фонд "Отечество".
1083 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВН-376У М-12-3040 187977 1083 1977 10.2018 Moscow ООО "Неопорт"
1094 Design 146 М-6-119 160547 1094 1967 Муром Муромское пассажирское автотранспортное предприятие
1094 Design 146 160547 1094 1967 Муром Муромское пассажирское автотранспортное предприятие
11 Design 343 (МЕ, МК, МЕМ, УК), 13432, тип Волга 221693 1974 Astrakhan Центробанк РФ
ГУ ЦБ РФ по г. Астрахань
110 Design К-80, 1526 1952 199х Тверь Клинское ПО "Химволокно"
111 Class Костромич, design 1606 ОИ-14-257 192668 168 20.10.1976 Нижневартовск ООО "Региональная Транспортная Компания"
111 Class Костромич, design 1606 ОИ-14-257 192668 168 20.10.1976 Нижневартовск ООО "Сиб-вод-транс"
1120 Class Костромич, design Т-63М 168034 1120 10.07.1969 Astrakhan МБУ «Единая дежурно-диспетчерская служба Наримановского района»
114 Class КС-102(Общий тип, design КС-102-02 ОИ-23-297 230812 114 10.12.1997 Омск ИП Аржаных И.Г.
1140 Class Р-85 (всех модификаций), design Р-85А М-01-277 226838 1140 1993 Moscow ООО "Рикон"
1140 Class Р-85 (всех модификаций), design Р-85А М-01-277 226838 1140 1993 Moscow ЗАО "Эридан"
1141 Class Р-85 (всех модификаций), design Р-85А М-01-278 232174 1141 1.11.1993 Moscow ООО "Рикон"
1141 Class Р-85 (всех модификаций), design Р-85А М-01-278 232174 1141 1.11.1993 Nizhny Novgorod
1141 Class Р-85 (всех модификаций), design Р-85А М-01-278 232174 1141 1.11.1993 Moscow ЗАО "Эридан"
1145 Design 371, 371бис, 371У (03712), 03713, тип Адмиралтеец 217384 1145 1986 Samara ООО "Самараэкостройсервис"
1158 Class Костромич, design Т-63М МЛП-1558 168188 1158 29.09.1969 Катайга Катайгинский леспромхоз
1185 Class 459 (всех модификаций), design 459К 064061 1961 15.04.1991 Барнаул Кооператив "Транспортник"
1194 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВМ-376 (03766) 218444 1194 1985 Astrakhan Астраханское специализированное управление треста "Гидроспецстрой"
12 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 223240 1988 Шарья ООО "Монтаж-Сервис"
1203 Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942А О-81602 195911 111 26.07.1983 Барнаул
1205 Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942А О-85202 195926 113 22.11.1983 Барнаул
1205 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВМ-376 (03766) В-05-881 216476 1205 29.10.1985 Samara ООО "НПО ЭПРОН"
1205 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВМ-376 (03766) 216476 1205 29.10.1985 Samara Специальное ремонтно-наладочное управление подводно-технических работ
Самарский участок
1207 Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942А О-77302 195953 115 27.09.1984 Барнаул
1209 Class Костромич, design 1606 В-9-745 210799 1209 1984 Astrakhan Черноярский райкоопзаготпром Черноярского райпотребсоюза
1209 Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942А 195936 86 29.06.1984 Барнаул
1210 Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942Р О-17403 211068 14 20.06.1986 Новосибирск
1213 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 М-07-1778 226933 1213 1990 Конаково ФГУ "Московский завод киноаппаратуры "Москинап"
1214 Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942А О-73602 195987 117 28.08.1985 Барнаул
1217 Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942А О-83902 195967 87 18.07.1985 Барнаул
1218 Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942А О-81702 211081 122 27.08.1986 Барнаул
122 Class БМК-130, БМК-130М, БМК-130МЛ 122 1987 Козьмодемьянск Сельхоз.пpедпpиятие "Ветлужское"
1229 Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942А О-82102 211190 128 29.12.1988 Барнаул
1244 Class Костромич, design 1606 В-9-295 210844 1244 1984 Astrakhan ОАО "Кировский рыбозавод"
1264 Design 146 В-08-2362 160915 1264 1970 Kazan ФГУП КАПО им. Горбунова
1264 Design 146 160915 1264 1970 Kazan ФГУП КАПО им. Горбунова
1267 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВМ-376 (03766) 221236 1267 11.1986 Nizhny Novgorod Специальное ремонтно-наладочное управление подводно-технических работ
Нижегородский участок
1268 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВМ-376 (03766) 221237 1268 14.11.1986 Kamyshin Специальное ремонтно-наладочное управление подводно-технических работ
Волгоградский участок
1268 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВМ-376 (03766) 221237 1268 14.11.1986 Аксай Специальное ремонтно-наладочное управление подводно-технических работ
Ростовский участок
127 Class Хивус-10 РШП 05-76 РШП 05-76 Петрозаводск
1272 Class Костромич, design Т-63М О-4-18901 168722 1272 22.07.1970 Narym Парабельский ЛПХ
128 Class Костромич, design 1606 О-3-11701 188485 85 19.05.1976 Томск ООО "ТТК Востотрансснаб"
128 Class Костромич, design 1606 188485 85 19.05.1976 Томск ЗАО "Лес-Инвест"
1289 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВМ-376 (03766) В-20-5137 221369 1289 1987 Кинешма ПАО "МРСК Центра и Приволжья" — филиал Ивэнерго
1289 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВМ-376 (03766) В-20-5137 221369 1289 1987 Кинешма ОАО "МРСК Центра и Приволжья" — филиал Ивэнерго
1289 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВМ-376 (03766) В-20-5137 221369 1289 1987 Кинешма ОАО Ивэнерго — Кинешемские РЭС
1289 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВМ-376 (03766) 221369 1289 1987 Кинешма ОАО Ивэнерго — Кинешемские РЭС
1296 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376У СЗ-6-20 1574хх 1296 1967 Псков ОАО "Псковэлектромаш"
1297 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВМ-376 (03766) 221377 1297 1987 Nizhny Novgorod Специальное ремонтно-наладочное управление подводно-технических работ
Нижегородский участок
1298 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВМ-376 (03766) 221378 1298 30.09.1987 Samara Специальное ремонтно-наладочное управление подводно-технических работ
Самарский участок
1299 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВМ-376 (03766) В-03-208 221379 1299 3.10.1987 Samara ООО "Инвестфлот Шиппинг"
1300 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВМ-376 (03766) 221380 1300 1987 Astrakhan Специальное ремонтно-наладочное управление подводно-технических работ
Астраханский участок
1300 Design 81108 211018 32 3.04.1991 Красноярск
1301 Design 81108 211334 33 13.05.1991 Красноярск
131 Design Р-146, Р-146А, Р-146Б В-8-0196 092765 131 1989 Volgograd Православный приход церкви Святой великомученицы Параскевы
131 Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942А 211452 131 28.06.1993 Новосибирск
132 Design Р-146, Р-146А, Р-146Б В-8-026 092764 132 1989 Volgograd Православный приход церкви Святой великомученицы Параскевы
133 Class КС-102(Общий тип, design КС-102-024 133 1998 Салехард Муниципальное автотранспортное предприятие МО г. Салехард
133 Class КС-102(Общий тип, design КС-102-024 230832 133 1998 Омск Муниципальное автотранспортное предприятие МО г. Салехард
133 Class КС-102(Общий тип, design КС-102-024 2309832 133 1998 Салехард Муниципальное предприятие "Салехардэнерго" МО г. Салехард
1333 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 М-08-2032 227074 1333 1991 Тверь Безбородовское государственное лесоохотничье хозяйство
1333 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 М-3-82 227074 1333 1991 Тверь ООО "Олимп"
1340 Design 343 (МЕ, МК, МЕМ, УК), 13432, тип Волга В-8-407 089843 1340 1972 Volgograd ФГУП ЦКБ "Титан"
136 Design Р-146, Р-146А, Р-146Б 092767 136 1989 Энгельс Лесопеpевалочная база "Сpедневолговодстpой"
1367 Class БМК-130, БМК-130М, БМК-130МЛ М-6-203 1981 Муром ООО "Ока" (с. Волютино)
1367 Design 343 (МЕ, МК, МЕМ, УК), 13432, тип Волга 041152 1367 1983 Astrakhan ООО "Золотой осётр"
137 Class 133 (всех модификаций), design 133К (45 метров) В-19-4997 037687 425 15.10.1954 Саратов ООО "Ривьера"
137 Class 133 (всех модификаций), design 133К (45 метров) 037687 425 15.10.1954 Саратов ОАО "Дом отдыха "Чайка"
138 Class 133 (всех модификаций), design 133Б В-03-352 075606 13.06.1958 Октябрьский ООО "Гаур"
138 Class 133 (всех модификаций), design 133Б 075606 13.06.1958 Звенигово МО "Звениговский район"
138 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376У 220139 1978 1974 Барнаул Морская школа
1387 Design Р-89 В-06-1596 161455 31 28.11.1975 Nizhny Novgorod
1394 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВМ-376 (03766) 225842 1394 30.10.1989 Samara ООО НПО "Эпрон"
14 Design 562, 562Д, 562ДУ, 328 004845 14 16.07.1966 Вытегра Белоручейский КЛПХ
141 Class БМК-130, БМК-130М, БМК-130МЛ 235420 141 04.1971 Воронеж ООО "Автодор"
1427 Design 343 (МЕ, МК, МЕМ, УК), 13432, тип Волга В-8-102 216331 1427 1984 Volgograd ООО "Волгоградтоматпродукт"
1432 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВМ-376 (03766) 226062 1432 1990 Чебоксары ОАО "Водоканал"
1434 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВМ-376 (03766) 226064 1434 1990 Kazan ООО "Нива"
1455 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376У ОИ-10-3905 142164 1966 Сургут Управление по делам ГО И ЧС г. Сургута
1455 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376У ОИ-6-105 142164 1966 Сургут Комитет по управлению муниципальным имуществом г. Сургута
1458 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВМ-376 (03766) 226088 1458 19.12.1990 Энгельс ПО Химволокон им.Ленкома
146 Class ЖС / Шахтёр / Молния, design 1439, тип Молния 198324 146 1978 Nizhny Novgorod Специальное ремонтно-наладочное управление подводно-технических работ
Нижегородский участок
1462 Design КС-100А, КС-100АЛ, КС-100АС, КС-100АСР В-10-194 198004 1978 Киров Кировская спасательная станция
1463 Class Костромич, design 1606 216935 1463 1985 Astrakhan ООО "Рыбак-2"
1514 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВМ-376 (03766) 226244 1514 27.02.1992 Saint Petersburg ООО "Балтийский проект"
1520 Class Christy, design Christy 6199 Ленинградская область
1524 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВМ-376 (03766) 229139 1524 1996 Samara ООО "Престиж МР"
153 Class БВ, МБВ, design 861А ОИ-06-1869 020222 19/272 4.06.1965 Омск ООО "Соим"
153 Class БВ, МБВ, design 861А ОИ-06-1869 020222 19/272 4.06.1965 Ханты-Мансийск ООО "Соим"
153 Class БВ, МБВ, design 861А 020222 19/272 4.06.1965 Ханты-Мансийск ООО "Соим
153 Design 721 (ВНР), тип Ганц 195746 2219 31.07.1978 Томск ООО "Межрегионкомплект"
1531 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВМ-376 (03766) В-5-645 229146 1531 1993 Kazan ИЧП "Тонус"
1540 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВМ-376 (03766) В-10-3121 229155 1540 1993 Samara ОАО "Куйбышевский НПЗ"
1547 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376У 171103 1547 1970 Astrakhan ООО "Заповедная сказка"
155 Class Костромич, design Т-63-О О-3-881 082109 2307 1958 199х Томск Государственное хозяйство "Коломинское"
1552 Design 95, 95А 190073 1552 1976 Nizhny Novgorod ОАО "Нижегородский авиационный завод "Сокол"
160 Class КС-110 (общий тип), design КС-110-32 234850 171 2007 Колпашево Муниципальное образование "Каргасокский район"
1605 Class Р-79 (всех модификаций), design Р-79 В-20-5076 078717 3 26.09.1977 Жигулёвск ЗАО "Самарская лизинговая компания"
1605 Design 95, 95А 190188 1605 1978 Кинешма ЗАО "Промэнергоремонт"
1606 Class Р-79 (всех модификаций), design Р-79 К-01-2793 089191 2 1977 Пермь ЗАО "Инвест-сити"
1606 Class Р-79 (всех модификаций), design Р-79 В-12-3886 089191 2 1977 Тольятти ООО "Судоходная компания "Уса"
1619 Class Р-79 (всех модификаций), design Р-79А В-04-613 089353 10 26.12.1980 Nizhny Novgorod ООО "Волго-Окская грузовая компания"
1626 Class Р-79 (всех модификаций), design Р-79А 195253 4 22.12.1981 Kazan ООО "Садком"
163 Design 343 (МЕ, МК, МЕМ, УК), 13432, тип Волга М-3-102 231854 163 1979 Тверь Министерство иностранных дел России
Главное производственно-коммерческое управление по обслуживанию дипломатического корпуса (ГлавУПДК)
1639 Class Р-79 (всех модификаций), design Р-79А Д-03-1600 212246 10 23.12.1983 Rostov-on-Don
1640 Design 07А 190224 1640 1979 Samara Завод им. Масленникова
1660 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376У 176555 1660 1971 Astrakhan Александро-Мариинская больница N1
1668 Design 2675 В-14-4399 213811 1668 14.11.1984 Volgograd
1678 Design 95, 95А В-6-0254 207633 1678 1981 Samara ЗАО "Фирма "ЛиК-Коммерс"
17 Class БМК-130, БМК-130М, БМК-130МЛ 222379 17 23.06.1987 Темрюк ООО "Темрюкмортранс"
1707 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376У 176901 1707 1972 Astrakhan Транспортное управление Правительства АО
172 Class Хивус-10, design А8 Р 72-05 ЛХ Р 72-05 ЛХ 172 2009 Ленинградская область База отдыха "Креницы"
1720 Class Р-140 (всех модификаций), design Р-140М М-1917 226553 1720/14 21.12.1989 Saint Petersburg ОАО "Третий парк"
1720 Class Р-140 (всех модификаций), design Р-140М СЗ-08-99 226553 1720/14 21.12.1989 Saint Petersburg ООО "Центурион"
1720 Class Р-140 (всех модификаций), design Р-140М СЗ-1-376 226553 1720/14 21.12.1989 Saint Petersburg ЗАО "Морская Лига"
1720 Class Р-140 (всех модификаций), design Р-140М 226553 1720/14 21.12.1989 Saint Petersburg ЦНИИ им. академика А.Н. Крылова
176 Class Костромич, design Т-63-О О-3-1152 082024 2218 1958 199х Томск ОАО "Берегаевский леспромхоз"
1765 Design 343 (МЕ, МК, МЕМ, УК), 13432, тип Волга В-8-79 219704 1765 1985 Volgograd Волгоградская дирекция строящихся сооружений водопроводно-канализационного хозяйства
177 Design А5, тип Хивус-6 РПА 10-33 РПА 10-33 177 2007 Пермь ФГУ "Камводэксплуатация"
179 Class Костромич, design Т-63-О О-3-924 082029 2223 1958 199х Могочино Сельскохозяйственное коллективное предприятие "Тунгусовское"
1792 Design 343 (МЕ, МК, МЕМ, УК), 13432, тип Волга М-2-312 1792 1985 Kolomna ПО Коломенский завод тяжелого станкостроения
18-06 Design 1673 195874 227 1980 Сургут ООО "Севергидромехстрой"
180 Class Костромич, design Т-63-О О-3-1029 082035 2229 1958 199х Томск ОАО "Аском"
1801 Class Костромич, design 1606 222451 1801 1987 Astrakhan Астраханское специализированное управление треста "Гидроспецстрой"
1807 Design 343 (МЕ, МК, МЕМ, УК), 13432, тип Волга 219729 1807 1985 Astrakhan Транспортное управление Астраханской области
181 Class Костромич, design Т-63-О 082286 2346 1959 Томск ОАО "Аском"
183 Class Костромич, design Т-63-О О-3-1028 082273 2333 1959 199х Томск ОАО "Новотегульдетский леспромхоз"
1851 Design 343 (МЕ, МК, МЕМ, УК), 13432, тип Волга М-3-43 1851 1986 Осташков Селигерский спецмехлесхоз
186 Class Костромич, design Т-63-О О-3-1031 082289 2349 1959 199х Томск ОАО "Аском"
1889 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376У В-13-4216 181828 1889 1974 Икряное Рыболовецкий колхоз "Волга"
189 Class Костромич, design Т-63-О 082095 2291 1958 200х Парабель ОАО "Нарымский ЛПК"
1901 Class Костромич, design 1606 В-9-1292 224988 1901 1989 Astrakhan ДООО "Передвижная механизированная колонна №34"
1913 Design 343 (МЕ, МК, МЕМ, УК), 13432, тип Волга М-1-369 1913 1986 Тверь Производственная ассоциация "Тверьдорстрой"
1930 Class Костромич, design 1606 225015 1930 21.09.1989 Ryazan ТОО "Фирма "Вятич"
1951 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376У В-10-3249 187042 1951 1974 Samara ГОУ ВПО "Самарский государственный технический университет"
1951 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376У 187042 1951 1974 Ulyanovsk ЗАО "Ульяновскагропромсервис"
1963 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВН-376У 203935 1118 1978 Samara ООО "СУПТР"
1964 Design Р-228 077631 741 31.08.1965 Saint Petersburg
1964 Design Р-228 С-04-1353 077631 741 31.08.1965 Kotlas ООО "РТ-Аналит"
198 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 198 Томская область
198 Class Костромич, design Т-63-О 082091 2287 27.10.1958 Парабель ОАО "Нарымский ЛПК"
1988 Class 461 (всех модификаций), design 461Б (вариант I и II) К-35-2522 075772 575 1960 Пермь ЗАО "Румб"
1990 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 226683 1140 1990 Киров ОАО завод "Лепсе"
2 Hitek 85 Taxi РШК 26-00 РШК 26-00 Karelia
20 Class Финский лихтер, design Фин-2000 064799 10.12.1951 199х Красноярск Красноярская судостроительная верфь
20 Design 343 (МЕ, МК, МЕМ, УК), 13432, тип Волга 180242 1974 Moscow ЗАО ПО "ТОС"
2012 Design 650 О-3-1036 1967 Томск ОАО "Аском"
202 Class Костромич, design Т-63М 138489 1962 Каргасок ООО "Спецстройуправление"
203 Class Костромич, design Т-63-ОЖ О-3-18903 082042 2238 1.08.1958 Новосибирск ГУП Томской области "Областное ДРСУ" Тегульдетский филиал
203 Class Костромич, design Т-63-ОЖ О-3-18903 082042 2238 1.08.1958 Томск ГУП Томской области "Областное ДРСУ" Тегульдетский филиал
2031 Class КПЛ-5-30, design Р-99 193866 2031 6.10.1977 Кострома ЗАО "УПТК СУ-7"
204 Class 183 (всех модификаций), design 183В, 183ВМ Е-12-0224 121960 204 1978 Туруханск ООО "Волна"
2040 Design 209 О-2-06008 072728 381 12.08.1966 Новосибирск
2047 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 В-03-133 209046 2047 1981 Kazan ОАО "Татагропромстрой"
2052 Class КПЛ-5-30, design Р-99 В-05-1173 198776 2052 1980 Kazan ЗАО "Кулонстрой"
2072 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 209081 2072 24.08.1981 Кинешма ООО "Партнер"
2072 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 В-2-306 209081 2072 24.08.1981 Кинешма Администрация городского хозяйства г. Кинешма
208 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 221343 2658 2.07.1987 Новосибирск ОАО "Хлебообъединение "Восход"
2080 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 В-12-3908 209092 2080 09.1981 Astrakhan ООО «Строительномонтажная фирма «Нефтьгазэлектромонтаж»
20815П - №1 Design 20815П 236419 1 23.11.2012 Arkhangelsk МО город Архангельск
209 Class КПЛ-5-30, design 528(Р-12А)/К-27, 528(Р-12М)/К-27 В-03-321 078820 209 1969 Kazan ООО "Инко трейд"
2091 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376У В-09-2733 187641 2091 02.1976 Astrakhan
2099 Design 343 (МЕ, МК, МЕМ, УК), 13432, тип Волга М-3-317 2099 1975 Конаково АО "Реулинский опытный завод"
21 Class Костромич, design 1606 О-4-07502 210503 1123 30.06.1983 Колпашево МУП "Алексрыба"
210 Class Костромич, design Т-63М О-3-1154 138561 161 1963 199х Томск ОАО "Чулымлес"
211 Design КС-100А, КС-100АЛ, КС-100АС, КС-100АСР 207831 211 1982 Аркуль ООО "Молома-лес"
2156 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376У 187712 2156 1976 Kazan ОАО "Татэнерго"
219 Class Кижи, design 16601 211540 30.03.1984 Каргасок Администрация Каргасокского района
2194 Class 943 (всех модификаций), design 943Т, 943ТБ 206040 826 1984 Arkhangelsk ООО "Прогресс"
22 Design Р-146, Р-146А, Р-146Б 39-05 ИД 39-05 ИД Кинешма ООО "Карьер Каменский"
22 Design Р-146, Р-146А, Р-146Б Кинешма ОАО Отделочная фабрика "Красный Октябрь"
2223 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 209407 2223 1.03.1983 Astrakhan
2233 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РН-376У 187844 2233 20.05.1977 Kazan ООО "Юнион"
2234 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 202724 2234 1983 Astrakhan Колхоз "Красный Чулпановец"
224 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 О-3-00203 223353 2720 30.03.1988 Томск ООО "Астрофарма", г.Томск
228 Design А5, тип Хивус-6 228 (Russia)
2295 Design 650 В-25-5562 089305 2295 1978 Ulyanovsk
2295 Design 650 089305 2295 1978 Saint Petersburg ООО "Граждан Гидро Строй"
2313 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РН-376У В-10-3227 196544 2313 05.1978 Тетюши ООО "Рыбный промысел"
2313 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РН-376У В-10-3227 196544 2313 05.1978 Тетюши ООО "Тетюшский рыбозавод"
2339 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 209435 2339 1984 Kazan ФГАОУ ВПО "Казанский (Приволжский) федеральный университет"
236 Class КПЛ-5-30 СЗ-4-924 1963 Saint Petersburg АО "Андомалес"
236-Т Design 469 (А-12) 029658 1957 Томск
2365 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 В-7-72 209469 2365 4.06.1984 Саратов Комитет по охране природы (Саратовоблэкология)
237-Т Design 1-514-06 140885 54 25.04.1977 Омск
237-Т Design 1-514-06 140885 54 25.04.1977 Новый Уренгой ООО "Стройсервис", г.Томск, ул. Мичурина, 102
238 Class Костромич, design Т-63М 180559 459 18.05.1973 Томск ООО ПКЦ "Север"-Томск
239 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВМ-376 (03766) 225863 1415 20.12.1989 Волжский ЗАО "Подводспецремонт"
240 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376У О-3-00705 181962 1921 20.03.1974 Томск ООО "Астра"
240 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376У О-3-00705 181962 1921 20.03.1974 Томск Захарова И.И.
243 Design 343 (МЕ, МК, МЕМ, УК), 13432, тип Волга В-8-372 183372 1983 Volgograd ТОО "Автосервис-1"
2435 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 218368 2435 1985 Kazan ЗАО "Фит-Девелоп"
2438 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 218371 2438 1985 Kazan ГОУ ВПО Казанский государственный технический университет им. А.Н. Туполева
245 Design Т-135 24.11.1978 1999 Парабель Парабельский ЛПХ
2451 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376У 126029 1961 Чебоксары ОАО "Чебоксарский завод автокомпонентов"
2451 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376У 126029 1961 Чебоксары ОАО Чебоксарский авторемонтный завод
2451 Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942 С-01-107 077945 32 1968 Kotlas
2452 Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942 С-01-507 077917 12 25.08.1965 Arkhangelsk Архангельский судоразделочный завод
2468 Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942 С-01-111 077938 28 1967 Kotlas
2470 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 218419 2470 1985 Astrakhan УФНС по Астраханской области
25 Class 1787 (всех модификаций), design 1787У В-02-127 039920 13/1 26.08.1977 Nizhny Novgorod ООО "Оссора"
25 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 230094 49Х 1991 Водники ООО "Московский международный яхт-клуб "Спартак"
25 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 М-1-265 230094 49Х 1991 Moscow ООО "Агентство"
2507 Class Р-85 (всех модификаций), design Р-85 В-06-1800 190146 1052 28.12.1977 Samara ООО НерудПромСтрой (Самара)
250Д Class IZTM 1968 (Russia)
2516 Class Р-85 (всех модификаций), design Р-85 В-04-505 190163 12 20.11.1978 Kazan ООО "ИНКОтрейд"
2530 Design 61В С-01-14 224518 1983 Arkhangelsk Администрация города Шенкурска МО "Шенкурский район"
2540 Class Р-85 (всех модификаций), design Р-85 В-04-504 207692 1071 29.12.1981 Nizhny Novgorod ООО НерудПромСтрой (г. Самара)
257 Design 1396, тип БМК-Т М-12-3449 232347 257 1971 Муром ООО "Муроммосткомплект".
257 Design 343 (МЕ, МК, МЕМ, УК), 13432, тип Волга М-1-202 257 1979 Moscow ФГУП "Московский метрополитен"
Предприятие "ВИС"
258 Class Дебаркадеры (20 метров), design 39 В-14-4361 038782 605 1959 Nizhny Novgorod ООО "Кулебакское масло" Торговый дом
258 Class Дебаркадеры (20 метров), design 39 В-14-4361 038782 605 1959 Nizhny Novgorod ОАО "Нижегородский машиностроительный завод"
259 Class Хивус-10, design А8 259 (Russia)
2596 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 221280 2596 2.07.1987 Kamyshin Специальное ремонтно-наладочное управление подводно-технических работ
Волгоградский участок
2596 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 221280 2596 2.07.1987 Аксай Специальное ремонтно-наладочное управление подводно-технических работ
Ростовский участок
26 Class 1787 (всех модификаций), design 1787У В-02-131 039925 13/2 26.08.1977 Nizhny Novgorod ООО "Оссора"
2620 Design Р-89 С-675 163448 24 20.05.1975 Сыктывкар ЗАО Речной порт "МВС"
2630 Design Р-89 С-720 071459 3 14.12.1977 Сыктывкар ЗАО Речной порт "МВС"
2635 Design Р-89 С-02-647 194664 8 1980 Сыктывкар ЗАО Речной порт "МВС"
266 Class Хивус-10 266 266 Nizhny Novgorod Владельцем возможно является ООО "Волжская Судоходная Компания "Флагман".
266 Class Дебаркадеры (35 метров), design 833 (35 метров) В-15-4654 038569 1958 Nizhny Novgorod ООО "ПКФ Росоргстрой"
266 Class Дебаркадеры (35 метров), design 833 (35 метров) 038569 1958 Nizhny Novgorod
2667 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 В-9-1182 221352 2667 23.07.1987 Astrakhan НИИ АСТРНИИБ
2670 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 221355 2670 1987 Astrakhan Специальное ремонтно-наладочное управление подводно-технических работ
Астраханский участок
269 Class Дебаркадеры (20 метров), design 39 В-17-4837 038796 631 15.07.1959 Кинешма ЗАО ХК "Марк-Контракт" г.Иваново
274 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 Д-06-1334 223315 2682 4.01.1988 Краснодар ФГУ "Кубаньмониторингвод"
276 Class КПЛ-5-30, design 528(Р-12А)/К-27, 528(Р-12М)/К-27 189514 276 5.10.1976 Донаурово ОАО "Усть-Кильмезский рейд
278 Class 183 (всех модификаций), design 183В, 183ВМ 224570 3.01.1973 Kotlas "Котласское речное училище" филиал ФГОУ ВПО СПГУВК
278 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 В-8-388 218778 278 1986 Astrakhan
278 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 В-8-388 218778 278 1986 Volgograd Солодниковское лесничество
280 Class Костромич, design Т-63-О О-4-88803 082095 2291 1958 200х Парабель ООО "Пайдуга"
2802 Class БКТ (Бурлак), design 14700 В-9-1198 231575 02802 1994 Astrakhan Рыболовецкий колхоз имени В.И. Ленина
283 Class Кижи, design 16601 О-4-06202 218203 09.1985 Томск ПО "Александровское"
2838 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 223626 2838 05.1989 Astrakhan Минсельхоз
2840 Class Дебаркадеры (35 метров), design 47Б (35 метров) М-2-671 1963 Тверь ООО "Центр Гранат"
2854 Design Р-56 О-36403 199938 608 23.06.1980 Моряковка ООО "Моряковский речной затон"
2869 Design Р-56 О-60003 200003 625 15.09.1980 Моряковка ООО «Моряковский речной затон»
2879 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 225826 2879 1989 Кинешма ОАО "Заволжский химический завод им. М.В. Фрунзе"
288 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376 021976 1957 Volgograd Центральный Банк России (ГУ ЦБ РФ по Волгоградской области)
2883 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 225830 2883 1989 Astrakhan Астраханское специализированное управление треста "Гидроспецстрой"
290-К Class Костромич, design Т-63 О-4-1778 1962 Парабель ОАО "Нарымский ЛПХ"
291 Class 183 (всех модификаций), design 183В, 183ВМ 177036 1975 Приводино ЛПДС Приводино
291 Class Костромич, design 1606 195098 298 1977 Каргасок Владелец: Администрация Каргасокского района.
2963 Design Т-77 234447 19 1989 Nizhny Novgorod Проект: Т-77/RDB54.06
Баржа для сбора и перевозки нефтесодержащих, сточных вод и сухого мусора.
2971 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 225960 2971 08.1990 Чебоксары ООО "Агрохолдинг "Юрма"
298 Class КС-110 (общий тип), design КС-110-35 236260 298 2011 Moscow Филиал ОАО "ОГК-2" — Рязанская ГРЭС
299 Class Костромич, design Т-63 О-4-74102 082262 2322 1959 04.2003 Колпашево Администрация Каргасокского района
299-К Class Костромич, design Т-63 082262 2322 1959 04.2003 Колпашево Администрация Каргасокского района
2992 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 В-18-4950 226099 2992 1991 Kazan ООО "ТПФ "Ак Барс"
3 Hitek 85 Taxi РШК 25-98 РШК 25-98 Karelia
3 Design 343 (МЕ, МК, МЕМ, УК), 13432, тип Волга О-2-572 1973 15.03.2004 Новосибирск ОАО "Союз. Новосибирский электровакуумный завод"
3001 Design Р-146, Р-146А, Р-146Б С-01-248 189559 1 1978 Тотьма ОАО "Порт Тотьма"
3001 Design Р-146, Р-146А, Р-146Б 189559 1 1978 Тотьма ОАО "Порт Тотьма"
3012 Design Р-56 156698 415 30.09.1972 Омск
3014 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 В-19-5023 226121 3014 03.1991 Nikolskoe
3014 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 В-19-5023 226121 3014 03.1991 Astrakhan МО "Никольский сельсовет"
3026 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 226133 3026 8.07.1991 Каргасок Совхоз "Путь Ленина"
3056 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 В-09-2786 226163 3056 12.07.1991 Kazan Туристическое бюро Татфлот
306 Class Костромич, design Т-63-О О-3-34702 082025 2219 1958 200х Томск ООО "Управление производственно-технической комплектации"
306 Class Костромич, design Т-63-О 082025 2219 1958 200х Томск ООО "Управление производственно-технической комплектации"
3071 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 В-10-3274 226178 3071 30.08.1991 Ulyanovsk ОСБ №8588 СБ РФ по Ульяновской области
310 Class Дебаркадеры (35 метров), design 47Б (35 метров) 086843 624 20.05.1966 Nizhny Novgorod ГОУ ДОД "Нижегородская областная СДЮШОР по академической гребле"
312 Class 183 (всех модификаций), design 183В, 183ВМ В-9-095 040106 1981 Astrakhan Государственное транспортно-заготовительно-торговое предприятие "Кран"
312 Class Костромич, design 1606 О-4-17002 216940 1468 27.08.1985 Колпашево КоHГРЭ-ОАО «Томскнефтегазгеология» ВНК
3120 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 В-03-228 230706 3120 1992 Kazan ЗАО "ТАКПО"
313 Class 183 (всех модификаций), design 183В, 183ВМ В-9-096 040107 1981 Astrakhan Государственное транспортно-заготовительно-торговое предприятие "Кран"
3139 Class Чибис, design 14100 М-3-77 3139 1983 Тверь Областной комитет по охране природы Тверской области
3149 Class 1653 (всех модификаций), design 1653Б В-07-1853 077873 31 1966 Samara ООО "Средневолжская судоходная компания Самара"
3155 Class 1653 (всех модификаций), design 1653Б 077965 37 8.05.1968 Пермь ООО "Гамма"
3155 Class 1653 (всех модификаций), design 1653Б 077965 37 8.05.1968 Набережные Челны ООО "Премьер-Лизинг"
3161 Class 1653 (всех модификаций), design 1653Б В-14-4319 160910 162 1970 200х Саратов ООО "Газмонтажкомплект"
3161 Class 1653 (всех модификаций), design 1653Б 160910 162 1970 200х Саратов ООО "Транс-Альянс"
3170 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 229122 3170 25.12.1992 Volgograd ФГУП ЦКБ "Титан"
318 Class БКЩ (пр. ЛС-56А, Б), design ЛС-56А 213242 62 30.11.1983 Томск ОАО ПО "Томлеспром"
3181 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 ОИ-08-3252 229221 3181 25.09.1993 Салехард ГУ "Производственно-техническое объединение управления делами Администрации Ямало-Ненецкого автономного округа".
32 Class Кижи, design 16601 О-2-502 212546 80Х 1983 Новосибирск ООО "Фирма "Алан"
320 Несамоходные паромы С-3-2780 Arkhangelsk
3208 Design Р-228 СЗ-01-99 077991 1968 2005 Череповец ООО "Румб"
321 Class Костромич, design 1606 224243 1876 1988 Каргасок Администрация Каргасокского района
3220 Class 943 (всех модификаций), design 943Т, 943ТБ М-04-1197 194503 813 1980 Moscow ООО "Синтез"
3220 Class 943 (всех модификаций), design 943Т, 943ТБ 194503 813 1980 Moscow ООО "Синтез"
3226 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 229266 3226 30.11.1999 Astrakhan ОАО "Астраханский ликёроводочный завод"
3231 Class 461 (всех модификаций), design 461Б (вариант I и II) В-06-1410 075756 569 23.05.1960 25.06.2012 Балаково ООО "Тольяттинская лизинговая компания"
3231 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 229271 3231 1995 Kazan ЗАО "Урассинский химический завод"
324 Class Дебаркадеры (35 метров), design 47Б (35 метров) В-15-4632 086873 1966 Samara ООО "Волжские зори"
328 Design 6145 О-4-1693 1980 Колпашево Совхоз "Клюквенный" Верхне-Кетского районного агропромышленного объединения, п.Клюквенка, Томская обл.
329 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376У Е-3-2443 074300 1962 199х Ярцево АО "Им. Молокова"
33 Design КС-100А, КС-100АЛ, КС-100АС, КС-100АСР 207463 4463 21.06.1981 Томск ООО "ЗиС"
3303 Class Чибис, design 14100 РЧС 14-03 РЧС 14-03 3303 1986 Кинешма Министерство природных ресурсов России
ГИМС по Ивановской области
3306 Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942 С-05-1436 071338 54 18.10.1972 Saint Petersburg
3312 Class 1653 (всех модификаций), design 1653Б К-01-2523 160845 134 15.06.1969 201х Березники ООО "РегионСнабКомплект"
3327 Class Чибис, design 14100 М-3-70 3327 1986 Тверь Областной комитет по охране природы Тверской области
3329 Class 342 (всех модификаций), design 342А К-2-2837 1958 199х Пермь ОАО "Пермский судоремонтный завод"
3360 Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942 092618 24 2.10.1969 Пермь ООО "Речсервис"
3369 Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942 В-09-2697 092526 43 31.10.1973 Samara ООО "Журавель-С"
338Р Design 338, 338ПК, 338М, шифр «Бычок» 245152 2018 Respublika Krym
3406 Class 943 (всех модификаций), design 943, 943А 071314 6 10.11.1970 Кириллов Администрация Кирилловского района
342 Class Дебаркадеры (35 метров), design 47Б (35 метров) В-5-0296 078503 268 1961 Димитровград ООО "Парус"
3421 Class 943 (всех модификаций), design 943, 943А С-287 071315 7 25.04.1971 Vologda Владелец: Вологодский ССЗ
3431 Design 278, 460 297 21.06.1956 1996 Пермь Кооперативное предприятие "Восход"
3432 Design 278, 460 300 21.07.1956 1997 Чайковский АО "Алур"
3443 Class 943 (всех модификаций), design 943АУ С-02-975 205859 19 3.01.1982 Kotlas
3457 Design 945 222097 2 1988 Энгельс ООО «Транссервис»
3461 Design Р-89 К-01-2691 147388 44 24.10.1979 Пермь ООО "Дельта-Флот"
35 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВМ-376 (03766) 221260 1284 25.12.1986 Омск
35 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВМ-376 (03766) 221260 1284 25.12.1986 Ханты-Мансийск Департамент по вопросам малочисленных народов Севера ХМАО-Югры
35 Outlaw Baja 35 Outlaw 2015 (Russia)
3507 Class 1787 (всех модификаций), design 1787У К-01-2628 040039 27/1 7.09.1979 Пермь ООО "УдмуртГеоТранс"
3510 Class 1787 (всех модификаций), design 1787У К-01-2695 040042 28/2 30.10.1979 Пермь ООО "НерудФлот"
3523 Class 1787 (всех модификаций), design 1787У К-01-2705 040141 41/1 30.07.1982 Пермь ООО "Вектор-Н"
3527 Class 1787 (всех модификаций), design 1787У К-01-2707 040172 43/1 29.12.1982 Пермь ООО "Вектор-Н"
356 Class Дебаркадеры (35 метров), design 47Б (35 метров) В-05-1192 160777 722 1969 Nizhny Novgorod НП "Яхтклуб "Волга-Волга"
36 Class БМК-130, БМК-130М, БМК-130МЛ 222659 6189 13.11.1987 Kazan ООО "Гидромехстрой"
3620 Design Р-93, Р-93У 206222 20 29.12.1986 Saint Petersburg Владелец: ООО "Парус"
3625 Design Р-93, Р-93У С-01-457 224324 25/11 25.09.1989 Vologda ЗАО «Межрегиональная инвестиционная компания»
364 Class Хивус-10 364 2013 Якутск
3657 Class БМК-130, БМК-130М, БМК-130МЛ М-6-17 1981 Муром Муромское дорожно-строительное ремонтное предприятие
3659 Class БМК-130, БМК-130М, БМК-130МЛ М-6-18 1981 Муром Муромское дорожно-строительное ремонтное предприятие
366 Class Хивус-10 12 366 Nizhny Novgorod
370 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВН-376У О-2-59302 187751 1011 1976 Новосибирск ОАО "Новосибирский завод химконцентратов"
373 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 О-4-51602 219869 269 1986 Новосибирск ЗАО "Томский геофизический трест"
377 Class Дебаркадеры (35 метров), design 47Б (35 метров) В-16-4682 161495 851 26.06.1975 Новочебоксарск ОАО "Научно-производственный комплекс "Элара" им. Г.А. Ильенко
378 Class Костромич, design Т-63М 138930 178 1963 Парабель КСХП "Луговское"
38 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 В-05-1333 226675 1132 1990 Шарья ООО "Шарьяводоканал"
3830 Class Дебаркадеры (35 метров), design 879, 904 (35 метров) М-01-262 078462 1960 Moscow Профсоюз "Свободное межпрофессиональное объединение трудящихся "СМОТ"
3830 Class Дебаркадеры (35 метров), design 879, 904 (35 метров) М-01-262 078462 1960 Moscow РОБО "Спортивно-оздоровительный центр Динамо"
3830 Class Дебаркадеры (35 метров), design 879, 904 (35 метров) 078462 1960 Moscow ЗАО "Красные холмы"
3856 Class Дебаркадеры (35 метров), design 47Б (35 метров) 1962 Сокол ТОО "Новое"
388 Class Хивус-10 РМС 07-51 РМС 07-51 388 2013 Moscow
39 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 В-05-1334 226677 1134 1990 Шарья Крестьянское фермерское хозяйство "Ветлуга"
390 Class Хивус-10 РИК 02-17 РИК 02-17 Иркутская область
399 Class Костромич, design 1606 О-4-69102 217329 1553 27.02.1986 Тогур ООО "ВодТрансСевер"
399 Class Костромич, design 1606 О-4-69102 217329 1553 27.02.1986 Колпашево ОАО ПО "Томлеспром"
40 лет Победы Design 1330, тип Керчанин 842068 8727680 7051 28.06.1985 Taganrog Рыболовецкая артель "Залив"
40 лет Победы Design 1330, тип Керчанин 842068 8727680 7051 28.06.1985 Taganrog Рыболовецкий колхоз "Чумбур"
405 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376У В-7-100 082432 742 1959 199х Саратов Муниципальное предприятие "МОСТ-С"
407 Class 1787 (всех модификаций), design 1787У В-0669 039827 995/1 1975 Бор ООО "Волжско-Камская судоходная компания"
407 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 0-4-05706 226133 3026 8.07.1991 Каргасок
407 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 0-4-05706 226133 3026 8.07.1991 Парабель ИП Косых И.А.
408 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376У В-12-3768 025096 13 1.11.1958 Кинешма ЗАО "Электроконтакт"
408 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design Р-376У 025096 13 1.11.1958 Кинешма ЗАО "Электроконтакт"
408 Class 1787 (всех модификаций), design 1787У В-0670 039828 995/2 1975 Бор ООО "Волжско-Камская судоходная компания"
408 Class КПЛ-5-30, design 1451 С-01-241 220819 408 21.05.1990 Kotlas ЗАО "Австрофор"
411 Class Костромич, design Т-63-О О-4-1885 082083 2279 1958 199х Колпашево Сельскохозяйственное коллективное предприятие "Приобское"
4163 Class БМК-130, БМК-130М, БМК-130МЛ М-6-206 4163 1982 Муром ООО "Пановское"
42 Design 81212 211246 16 11.02.1989 Новосибирск ЗАО "Корпорация Транс-Блок"
422 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 225831 2884 1989 Каргасок Администрация Каргасокского района
4260 Class БМК-130, БМК-130М, БМК-130МЛ 210100 4260 1982 2001 Аксай Специальное ремонтно-наладочное управление подводно-технических работ
Ростовский участок
435 Class 1787 (всех модификаций), design 1787У В-02-102 039979 18/1 7.06.1978 Набережные Челны ООО "Камфлот"
436 Class 1787 (всех модификаций), design 1787У В-02-103 039980 18/2 7.06.1978 Набережные Челны ООО "Камфлот"
44 Design 433, 73 (тип ДД) В-8-148 015420 1953 Volgograd Объединение "Интертовары"
441 Class Костромич, design Т-63М 180541 441 1973 Осташков ООО "Яхт-клуб "Селигер"
441 Class Костромич, design Т-63М М-2416 180541 441 1973 Осташков ОАО "Селигер"
446 Class Костромич, design Т-63М О-1-03904 180546 446 1973 Барнаул Усть-Пристанское ДРСУ
447 Class 1787 (всех модификаций), design 1787У В-04-727 040006 24/1 30.05.1979 Kazan ООО "Чистопольское предприятие нерудных материалов"
448 Class 1787 (всех модификаций), design 1787У В-04-728 040007 24/2 30.05.1979 Kazan ООО "Чистопольское предприятие нерудных материалов"
4509 Design 81120, тип Волжанка 219314 1 24.06.1997 Новочебоксарск ОАО "Чувашэнерго"
453 Class 1787 (всех модификаций), design 1787У 040057 31/1 11.06.1980 Nizhny Novgorod ООО "Оссора"
454 Class 1787 (всех модификаций), design 1787У В-02-119 040065 31/2 11.06.1980 Nizhny Novgorod ООО "Оссора"
457 Class 1787 (всех модификаций), design 1787У В-03-306 040102 35/1 10.12.1980 Kazan ООО "Фирма "Монтажстрой"
457 Class 1787 (всех модификаций), design 1787У 040102 35/1 10.12.1980 Kazan ООО "Фирма "Монтажстрой"
458 Class 1787 (всех модификаций), design 1787У В-03-307 040103 35/2 10.12.1980 Kazan ООО "Фирма "Монтажстрой"
458 Class 1787 (всех модификаций), design 1787У 040103 35/2 10.12.1980 Kazan ООО "Фирма "Монтажстрой"
46 Class Костромич, design 1606 216905 1433 31.05.1985 Томск ОАО ПО "Томлеспром"
462 Class 1787 (всех модификаций), design 1787У В-02-120 040135 39/2 10.12.1981 Nizhny Novgorod ООО "Оссора"
462 Class БКЩ (пр. ЛС-56А, Б), design ЛС-56Б 219631 11 30.05.1988 Томск ОАО ПО "Томлеспром"
466 Class Кижи, design 1660 212534 279 1983 Каргасок Каргасокский Райпотребсоюз
47 Class Костромич, design 1606 О-3-1314 216259 1359 20.12.1984 Томск ТОО "Обское"
47 Design 81210 О-18401 211419 212 30.05.1992 Новосибирск ООО "Речавтотранс 2001"
477 Class 183 (всех модификаций), design 183В, 183ВМ 213555 477 29.11.1983 Nizhny Novgorod Специальное ремонтно-наладочное управление подводно-технических работ
Нижегородский участок
480 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 СЗ-10-60 219130 480 1987 200х Вытегра ЗАО "Онегалеспром"
480 Design КС-100Д, КС-100Д1, КС-100Д2 СЗ-4-910 219130 480 1987 200х Вытегра ЗАО "Андомский леспромхоз"
4829 Design КС-100А, КС-100АЛ, КС-100АС, КС-100АСР М-3-42 208079 4829 1983 Осташков Селигерский спецмехлесхоз
49 Design 81210 211304 108 7 14.08.1990 Новосибирск
49-4464 Маломерные суда 49-4464 49-4464 (Russia)
49-4704 Моторные яхты 49-4704 Saint Petersburg
493 Class Костромич, design 1606 225094 1949 27.10.1989 Томск ОАО ПО "Томлеспром"
496 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РМ-376 218353 2420 21.03.1985 Омск Владелец ООО"НТГМ"
50 Design 81210 211308 109 8 21.09.1990 Новосибирск
50 лет ВЛКСМ Class Каспий, проект (ГДР) 682877 6913998 141 4.04.1970 2004 Astrakhan ГП рыбодобывающих морозильных судов "Волга"
500 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВН-376 176847 746 21.12.1971 Томск Сибирский химический комбинат
5008 Class БМК-130, БМК-130М, БМК-130МЛ 216068 5008 1984 Муром ООО "Техноальянс"
500Т Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВН-376 176847 746 21.12.1971 Томск Сибирский химический комбинат
5022 Class БМК-130, БМК-130М, БМК-130МЛ В-8-122 216082 5022 1984 Volgograd АО "Солодниковское"
504 Design Р-92, Р-92А 061056 4 23.01.1973 Новосибирск
504 Class Костромич, design 1606 216268 1368 30.12.1984 Beliy Yar ООО "АКЛ", п.Белый ЯР, Верхнекетского р-на, Томской обл.
504 Class Костромич, design 1606 216268 1368 30.12.1984 Катайга Катайгинский леспромхоз
5054 Class БМК-130, БМК-130М, БМК-130МЛ М-6-202 216114 5054 1984 Муром ООО "Ока" (с. Волютино)
506 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВН-376 157842 506 1967 Kazan ЗАО "Урассинский химический завод"
506 Design Р-92, Р-92А 6 18.05.1974 Новосибирск
507 Design 81212 226417 11 5 29.11.1991 Омск ГУП ЯНАО Ямалгосснаб
508 Design Р-92, Р-92А О-66002 062008 8 22.05.1974 Колпашево
509 Design Р-92, Р-92А О-11403 061714 9 18.07.1974 Каргасок
5092 Class БМК-130, БМК-130М, БМК-130МЛ 216152 5092 1984 Новосибирск ОАО "Красный моряк"
510 Design Р-92, Р-92А О-79703 061715 10 14.08.1974 Колпашево
5109 Class 1653 (всех модификаций), design 1653 В-13-4278 125830 1959 Донаурово ОАО "Усть-Кильмезский рейд"
511 Design Р-92, Р-92А 062019 11 28.10.1974 Новосибирск ТОО МожМин
5113 Class 1653 (всех модификаций), design 1653 В-3-0267 125837 1960 Nizhny Novgorod ООО "Алмаз Инвест Компани"
5160 Class 1653 (всех модификаций), design 1653Б В-03-190 086783 76 29.06.1965 Astrakhan ООО "Региондизель"
5169 Class 1653 (всех модификаций), design 1653Б В-3-0268 086958 1966 200х Nizhny Novgorod ООО "Алмаз Инвест Компани"
519 Class Ярославец (пр. 376 всех модификаций), design РВН-376 М-6-51 519 1967 Муром РОСТО г. Муром
520 Design Р-92, Р-92А 062070 20 27.11.1975 Омск ООО "Севречтранзит", г.Сургут
523 Class 183 (всех модификаций), design 183В, 183ВМ 201514 523 1986 Рыбное ЗАО ЗК "Золотая Звезда"
524 Class Дебаркадеры (35 метров), design 47Б (35 метров) В-11-3511 038965 1961 Astrakhan ООО ПКФ "Галеон"
524 Class Дебаркадеры (35 метров), design 47Б (35 метров) 038965 1961 Astrakhan ООО "Торгово-коммерческая фирма "Астра"
525 Class 942 (всех модификаций), design 942 160622 15 1966 2002 Nizhny Novgorod АО "СРЗ Память Паpижской Коммуны"
525 Design Р-92, Р-92А 062098 35 30.06.1978 Барнаул
530 Class Костромич, design Т-63М О-3-04703 168187 1157 26.09.1969 Томск ООО ПКЦ "Север"-Томск, г.Томск
5300 Design Р-89 В-10-3264 161112 4 1972 Nizhny Novgorod ООО "Ортсинтез М"


Records shown: 500 from 11994

«« 1 2 3 4 5 ... 22 23 24 »»

Color Coding

Operating
New — has not been put in operation yet
Out of service
Sunken or/and abandoned
Scrapped
Place and current state are unknown
Rebuilt/Modernized — design changed
Renamed
Registry data changed

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Without photos  ·  Show photos