FleetPhoto

List of Vessels

Class БПК, проект 733 (колёсный)

Sort by:  name  ·  manufacturing date  ·  withdrawal date



Name Brd.Nr Reg.Nr Yard Nr Built Port Remarks
Быстрый В-09-2692 009449 510 08.1955 Yaroslavl ООО "Быстрый"


Withdrawn, sold and modernized vessels

Name Brd.Nr Reg.Nr Yard Nr Built Wdwn. Port Remarks
(неизвестно) 128101 514 24.06.1955 Gorky
Авиатор 010358 390 16.04.1953 08.1974 Вологда
Авиатор 010358 390 16.04.1953 08.1974 Серпухов
Авиатор 010358 390 16.04.1953 08.1974 Серпухов
Агроном 010356 388 1952 12.1983 Котельнич
Агроном 010356 388 1952 12.1983 Котельнич
Александр Космодемьянский 010967 1952 12.1971 Котлас
Аркадий Гайдар 009444 505 1955 (Russian SFSR)
Арматурщик 009414 474 22.05.1954 Котельнич
Арматурщик 009414 474 22.05.1954 Серпухов
Бакенщик 009411 471 11.05.1954 12.1979 Аркуль
Бакенщик 009411 471 11.05.1954 12.1979 Касимов
Бакенщик 009411 471 11.05.1954 12.1979 Котельнич
Балтиец 009426 486 1954 10.1973 Вологда
Балтиец 009426 486 1954 10.1973 Ростов-на-Дону
Балтиец 009426 486 1954 10.1973 Шиморское
Бдительный 009431 1954 12.1971 Derbyoshka
Бетонщик 010363 395 1953 03.1976 (Russian SFSR)
Биолог 009416 476 1954 12.1971 Derbyoshka
Биолог 009416 476 1954 12.1971 Ufa
Бодрый 521 1955 (Russian SFSR)
Бойкий 009450 511 1955 07.1978 Derbyoshka
Бойкий Б-149 009450 511 1955 07.1978 Ufa
Боксёр 009410 470 1954 07.1978 Perm
Боксёр 009410 470 1954 07.1978 Ufa
Борис Сафонов 010957 1951 12.1971 Котлас
Бурильщик 010354 386 1952 04.1973 Solikamsk
Быстрый 091662 1950 12.1976 Криуши
Быстрый 009449 510 08.1955 Derbyoshka
Быстрый М-02-403 009449 510 08.1955 Moscow ЗАО "СФАТ"
Быстрый 009449 510 08.1955 Moscow ЗАО "СФАТ"
Быстрый 009449 510 08.1955 Yaroslavl
Быстрый 009449 510 08.1955 Yaroslavl
В. Куйбышев 134924 1953 06.1976 Khvalynsk
В. Куйбышев 134924 1953 06.1976 Юрьевец
В. Куйбышев 134924 1953 06.1976 Юрьевец п. Затон Ёлнать
В. Чкалов 1952 Зырянка Изначально — Вятское речное пароходство, Киров.
В. Чкалов 010317 1952 03.1979 Аркуль
В. Чкалов 010317 1952 03.1979 Ростов-на-Дону
В. Чкалов 010317 1952 03.1979 Рязань
Ветер ВП-28 009247 518 1955 12.1976 Medvedok
Ветер 009247 518 1955 12.1976 Medvedok
Виктор Русанов 520 1955 (Russian SFSR)
Виктор Талалихин 091611 1950 12.1969 Derbyoshka
Виктор Талалихин 010958 1951 05.1972 Котлас
Водолаз 010328 1952 05.1972 Volgograd
Водопад 523 1955 Gorky
Водопад 523 1955 Рязань Рязанский городской совет ОСВОД
Водопад 523 1955 Рязань
Волгоград (unknown port) Прежнее название "Сталинград"
Волна 009421 481 1954 05.1969 Chkalovsk
Володя Дубинин 011040 1953 07.1972 Pechora
Володя Дубинин 011040 1953 07.1972 Котлас
Воркута 010965 1952 12.1973 Котлас
Восток 010362 394 05.05.1953 12.1975 Вологда
Гастелло 010318 1952 03.1979 Коломна
Гастелло 010318 1952 03.1979 Котельнич
Гастелло 010318 1952 03.1979 Ростов-на-Дону
Георгий Седов 500 1954 (Ukrainian SSR)
Гидролог 009412 472 18.05.1954 04.1973 Касимов
Гидролог 009412 472 18.05.1954 04.1973 Серпухов
Гидротехник 010332 1952 12.1971 (Russian SFSR)
Дальневосточник 489 1954 Derbyoshka
Декабрист 009424 484 1954 (Russian SFSR)
Дружина В-19-4970 128101 514 24.06.1955 Nizhny Novgorod Кучма Е.Е.
Дружина 128101 514 24.06.1955 Nizhny Novgorod Кучма Е.Е.
Дружина В-19-4970 009468 514 24.06.1955 Самара
Землемер 010355 387 1952 08.1975 (Russian SFSR)
Иван Земнухов 091620 1950 08.1975 Troitsko-Pechorsk
Иван Каляев 009445 506 1955 (Russian SFSR)
Ижевск 134715 1951 11.1967 Gorky
Ишимбай 134715 1951 11.1967 Gorky
Каменщик 010327 1952 01.1973 Новая Слободка
Каменщик 010327 1952 01.1973 Юрьевец
Каменщик 010327 1952 01.1973 Юрьевец п. Затон Ёлнать
Кашира 011042 1953 12.1975 Котлас
Клавдий Краснояров 091621 1950 07.1972 Новая Слободка
Клавдий Краснояров 091621 1950 07.1972 Юрьевец
Клавдий Краснояров 091621 1950 07.1972 Юрьевец П. Затон Ёлнать
Ковпак 091614 1950 04.1977 Troitsko-Pechorsk
Комсомолец 012260 1950 04.1971 Новая Слободка
Комсомолец 012260 1950 04.1971 Юрьевец
Комсомолец 012260 1950 04.1971 Юрьевец П. Затон Ёлнать
Константин Заслонов 010966 1953 06.1974 Котлас
Корректор 009407 467 1954 03.1975 Perm
Корректор 009407 467 1954 03.1975 Ufa
Космонавт Гагарин 009425 485 1954 12.1976 Вологда
Котельщик 009425 485 1954 12.1976 Вологда
Крановщик 010331 1952 04.1977 (Russian SFSR)
Кровельщик М-17 009413 473 20.05.1954 04.1975 Серпухов
Кулибин 123916 1952 12.1976 Kononovo
Кулибин 123916 1952 12.1976 Pavlovschina
Лебёдчик 009405 465 1954 03.1979 Perm
Лебёдчик 009405 465 1954 03.1979 Ufa
Ленинский комсомол 012259 1950 03.1976 Новая Слободка
Ленинский комсомол 012259 1950 03.1976 Юрьевец
Ленинский комсомол 012259 1950 03.1976 Юрьевец
Ленинский комсомол 012259 1950 03.1976 Юрьевец п. Затон Ёлнать
Лесовод ВГ-768 010365 397 1953 06.1977 Новая Слободка
Лесовод 010365 397 1953 06.1977 Юрьевец
Лесовод ВГ-786 010365 397 1953 06.1977 Юрьевец
Лесовод ВГ-786 010365 397 1953 06.1977 Юрьевец П. Затон Ёлнать
Лесоруб 010334 1952 12.1969 Новая Слободка
Лесоруб 010334 1952 12.1969 Юрьевец
Лесоруб 010334 1952 12.1969 Юрьевец П. Затон Ёлнать
Лиза Чайкина 010955 1951 04.1977 Troitsko-Pechorsk
Лиза Чайкина 091623 1951 11.1986 Аркуль
Лиза Чайкина 091623 1951 11.1986 Аркуль
Литейщик 010329 1952 04.1968 Volgograd
Любовь Шевцова 010953 1950 06.1976 Troitsko-Pechorsk
М. Шолохов 009431 1954 12.1971 Derbyoshka
Маршал Вершинин 134715 1951 11.1967 Gorky
Маслёнщик 123922 1952 12.1976 Тюмень
Металлист 009406 466 24.04.1954 12.1970 Solikamsk
Механизатор 1953 Gorky
Механизатор 1953 Козьмодемьянск
Модельщик 010330 1952 05.1978 Perm
Модельщик 010330 1952 05.1978 Ufa
Молотобоец 010337 1952 12.1979 Аркуль
Молотобоец 010337 1952 12.1979 Котельнич
Наборщик 010360 392 23.04.1953 07.1973 Коломна
Наборщик 010360 392 23.04.1953 07.1973 Серпухов
Наборщик 010360 392 23.04.1953 07.1973 Серпухов
Навигатор 389 15.04.1953 07.1973 Серпухов Верхне-Окский эксплуатационный участок
Навигатор 010357 389 15.04.1953 07.1973 Серпухов
Навигатор 010357 389 15.04.1953 07.1973 Серпухов
Народоволец 009423 483 1954 (Russian SFSR)
Невельской 499 1954 (Ukrainian SSR)
Николай Гастелло 010959 1951 04.1973 Котлас
Николай Островский 010968 1953 08.1975 Сыктывкар
Николай Фильченков 091624 1951 12.1969 Derbyoshka
Новиков-Прибой 009430 1954 01.1978 Derbyoshka
Огрудок 009218 1951 05.1969 Ростов-на-Дону
Олег Кошевой 091619 1950 09.1976 Troitsko-Pechorsk
Омск 010964 1952 05.1975 Котлас
Отважный 009466 512 1955 04.1977 Derbyoshka
Отважный 009466 512 1955 04.1977 Ufa
Охотник 009409 469 1954 06.1976 Perm
Охотник 009409 469 1954 06.1976 Ufa
П. Морозов 011041 1953 06.1982 Сыктывкар
Партизан Щетинкин 091627 1952 06.1974 Великий Устюг
Педагог 009446 507 30.04.1955 12.1975 Вологда
Педагог 009446 507 30.04.1955 12.1975 Касимов
Перекат 524 1955 Муром
Перекат 524 1955 Муром Дмитриевогорская средняя школа (Владимирская обл., Меленковский р-н, с. Дмитриевы Горы)
Перекат 524 1955 Рязань
Перекат 524 1955 Рязань
Перекат 524 1955 Серпухов
Печина 009220 1951 04.1973 Pechora
Печина 009220 1951 04.1973 Ростов-на-Дону
Печора 010960 1951 07.1972 Pechora
Печора 010960 1951 07.1972 Котлас
Пилот 009447 508 30.04.1955 01.1978 Вологда
Пилот 009447 508 30.04.1955 01.1978 Касимов
Плановик 009419 479 1954 01.1978 Perm
Плановик 009419 479 1954 01.1978 Вологда
Плановик 009419 479 1954 01.1978 Касимов
Плотник 010325 1952 03.1976 Кинешма
Плотник 010325 1952 03.1976 Кинешма
Плотник 010325 1952 03.1976 Кинешма
Покрышкин 010316 1952 09.1969 Вологда
Покрышкин 010316 1952 09.1969 Калач-на-Дону
Покрышкин 010316 1952 09.1969 Шиморское
Полярник 009428 488 1954 08.1974 Derbyoshka
Поярков 503 1954 (Ukrainian SSR)
Пржевальский 498 1954 (Ukrainian SSR)
Приток 010368 1953 04.1973 Medvedok
Проран 1951 Ростов-на-Дону
Разлив 009420 480 1954 05.1969 (Russian SFSR)
Резвый 009470 516 1955 11.1986 Аркуль
Резвый 009470 516 1955 11.1986 Аркуль
Ручей 009471 517 1955 12.1968 Volgograd
Садовод 009417 477 1954 12.1975 Perm
Садовод М-151 009417 477 1954 12.1975 Рязань
Салехард 011057 1953 12.1976 Вологда
Саша Чекалин 091625 1951 12.1969 (Russian SFSR)
Саша Чекалин 010969 1953 08.1975 Сыктывкар
Семён Дежнёв 501 1954 (Ukrainian SSR)
Сергей Лазо 091626 1952 06.1974 Великий Устюг
Сергей Тюленин 010954 1951 10.1973 Troitsko-Pechorsk
Сибиряк 009425 485 1954 12.1976 Вологда
Сибиряк 009425 485 1954 12.1976 Ростов-на-Дону
Сибиряк 009425 485 1954 12.1976 Шиморское
Сильный 009469 515 1955 11.1986 Аркуль
Сильный 009469 515 1955 11.1986 Котельнич
Синоптик 010359 391 29.04.1953 10.1979 Вологда
Синоптик 010359 391 29.04.1953 10.1979 Касимов
Синоптик 010359 391 29.04.1953 10.1979 Касимов
Слесарь 010323 1952 05.1969 Saratov
Смелый 009468 1954 Derbyoshka
Смелый 009468 1954 Yaroslavl
Смелый 009468 1954 Самара
Сплавщик 010335 1952 05.1969 Gorky
Сплавщик 010335 1952 05.1969 Gorky
Сплавщик 010335 1952 05.1969 Gorky
Сплавщик 010335 1952 05.1969 Юрьевец П. Затон Ёлнать
Сталевар 010315 1952 05.1975 Новая Слободка
Сталевар 010315 1952 05.1975 Юрьевец
Сталевар ВГ-831 010315 1952 05.1975 Юрьевец П. Затон Ёлнать
Сталевар ВГ-831 010315 1952 05.1975 Юрьевец П. Затон Ёлнать
Сталевар 010361 393 27.04.1953 07.1973 Рязань
Сталевар 010361 393 27.04.1953 07.1973 Рязань
Статистик 009418 478 1954 09.1969 (Russian SFSR)
Статистик 009418 478 1954 09.1969 Рязань
Створ 009422 482 1954 04.1973 Ufa
Столяр 010324 1952 05.1969 Saratov
Стрелка 010370 1953 07.1972 Chkalovsk
Стремительный 009467 513 1955 12.1966 Derbyoshka
Стремительный 009467 513 1955 12.1966 Череповец
Строгальщик 009448 509 11.05.1955 08.1974 Вологда
Строгальщик 009448 509 11.05.1955 08.1974 Рязань
Судоводитель 010326 1952 04.1971 Gorky
Судоводитель 010326 1952 04.1971 Saratov
Такелажник 009415 475 1954 12.1966 Derbyoshka
Такелажник 009415 475 1954 12.1966 Череповец
Таксировщик 009408 468 1954 08.1975 Perm
Таксировщик 009408 468 1954 08.1975 Ufa
Талалихин 010319 1952 07.1982 Коломна
Талалихин 010319 1952 07.1982 Котельнич
Талалихин 010319 1952 07.1982 Ростов-на-Дону
Токарь 010322 1952 07.1970 Козьмодемьянск
Топограф 010364 396 1953 12.1973 Perm
Ульяна Громова П-71 010952 1950 06.1976 Troitsko-Pechorsk
Формовщик 010333 1952 07.1973 Новая Слободка
Формовщик 010333 1952 07.1973 Юрьевец
Формовщик 010333 1952 07.1973 Юрьевец П. Затон Ёлнать
Формовщик ВГ-727 010333 1952 07.1973 Юрьевец П. Затон Ёлнать
Фрезеровщик 010348 1952 07.1978 Новая Слободка
Фрезеровщик 010348 1952 07.1978 Юрьевец
Фрезеровщик 010348 1952 07.1978 Юрьевец П. Затон Ёлнать
Фрезеровщик 010348 1952 07.1978 Юрьевец П. Затон Ёлнать
Храбрый 522 1955 (Russian SFSR)
Челекен 195х Derbyoshka
Челюскин 502 1954 (Ukrainian SSR)
Черноморец 009427 487 1954 08.1974 Коломна
Черноморец 009427 487 1954 08.1974 Ростов-на-Дону
Черноморец 009427 487 1954 08.1974 Шиморское
Чертёжник 010362 394 05.05.1953 12.1975 Вологда
Чертёжник 010362 394 05.05.1953 12.1975 Касимов
Чертёжник 010362 394 05.05.1953 12.1975 Касимов
Шахтёр 010353 1952 03.1975 Solikamsk
Электрик 091613 1950 11.1971 Аркуль
Электрик 091613 1950 11.1971 Аркуль
Электрик 091613 1950 11.1971 Юрьевец П. Затон Ёлнать
Электрик 010336 1952 05.1984 Аркуль
Электрик 010336 1952 05.1984 Аркуль
Юный Ленинец 012258 1950 05.1969 Gorky
Юный Ленинец 012258 1950 05.1969 Gorky
Юный Ленинец 012258 1950 05.1969 Gorky
Юный Ленинец 012258 1950 05.1969 Юрьевец П. Затон Ёлнать
Юрий Смирнов 519 1955 (Russian SFSR)
Яблочков 123917 1952 12.1976 Krasnoyarsk
Яблочков 123917 1952 12.1976 Minusinsk
Яренск 011291 1954 10.1973 Вологда
Ярославль 011052 1953 06.1976 Котлас


Records shown: 256 from 256

Without photos  /  Show photos