FleetPhoto

List of Vessels

Design 1427, тип Полярник

Sort by:  name  ·  manufacturing date  ·  withdrawal date



Name Brd.Nr Reg.Nr Yard Nr Wdwn. Port
45 182595 45 2002 Kazan
45 182595 45 2002 Kazan
А. Фетюлин СЗ-09-7 198377 87 Saint Petersburg
Айдын Balkhash
Айсберг 166150 2001 Киров
Айсберг 166150 2001 Киров
Айсберг 178535 11? Gorky
Айсберг 178535 11? Nizhny Novgorod
Айсберг В-3-21 178535 11? Nizhny Novgorod
Айсберг К-35-0816 178795 17 Perm
Айсберг СЗ-09-39 198301 81 Saint Petersburg
Айсберг СЗ-09-39 198301 81 Saint Petersburg
Айсберг СЗ-09-39 198301 81 Saint Petersburg
Айсберг СЗ-09-39 198301 81 Vytegra
Айсберг СЗ-1403 198301 81 Vytegra
Айсберг 198301 81 Vytegra
Александр Космодемьянский ІРС-0252 2-201864 35 Kiev
Александр Космодемьянский 196414 35 Nikolayev
Александр Космодемьянский 196414 35 Nikolayev
Александр Космодемьянский 196414 35 Nikolayev
Александр Космодемьянский 196414 35 Nikolayev
Александр Матросов 17 Dniepropetrovsk
Александр Фетюлин 198377 87 Belomorsk
Александр Фетюлин СЗ-09-7 198377 87 Cherepovets
Александр Фетюлин СЗ-5-105 198377 87 Cherepovets
Александр Фетюлин 198377 87 Медвежьегорск
Александр Шавров С-02-827 193736 66 Arkhangelsk
Александр Шавров 193736 66 Arkhangelsk
Александр Шавров 193736 66 Arkhangelsk
Александр Шавров С-02-827 193736 66 Arkhangelsk
Анатолий Мерзлов 2-020361 25 Kherson
Атолл 182596 46 Moscow
Атолл М-02-413 182596 46 Moscow
Атолл М-02-413 182596 46 Moscow
Атолл М-02-413 182596 46 Moscow
Атолл 182596 46 Москва
Байкал ВД-355 Gomel
Баку 198378 88 Leningrad
Баку 198378 88 Saint Petersburg
Беломорск 198845 95 Belomorsk
Беломорск 198845 95 Беломорск
Беломорск 198845 95 Беломорск
Беломорская СПК-7 С-01-355 178817 27 12.2006 Arkhangelsk
Беломорская СПК-7 С-01-355 178817 27 12.2006 Arkhangelsk
БЛПК-42 198843 93 Bratsk
БЛПК-42 198843 93 Братск
БЛПК-42 ВС-02-94 198843 93 Братск
БЛПК-42 ВС-02-94 198843 93 Братск
БЛПК-42 198843 93 Братск
БМ-1 814600 Kiev
БМ-2 2-000384 26 Kiev
Бубырь 2-305226 36 Kherson
БУК-618 Russian NAVY
БУК-618 USSR Navy
БУК-1041 37 2005 Russian NAVY
БУК-1041 37 2005 USSR Navy
БУК-1071 50 Russian NAVY
БУК-1071 50 USSR Navy
БУК-1241 Russian NAVY
БУК-1241 USSR Navy
Бумажник В-12-3801 178819 29 Nizhny Novgorod
Бухта БО-04-007 193742 73 Petrozavodsk
Бухта БО-04-007 193742 73 Petrozavodsk
Бухта БО-1-483 193742 73 Petrozavodsk
Бухта 30-3678 193742 73 Saint Petersburg
Бухта 193742 73 Петрозаводск
Бывалый early 2000s Ostashkov
Бывалый М-3-10 early 2000s Осташков
В.Талалихин 10 1994 (Ukrainian SSR)
Валя Котик 2-900006 22 Zaporozhye
Валя Котик 22 Zaporozhye
Валя Котик 188962 22 Zaporozhye
Валя Котик 188962 22 Zaporozhye
Валя Котик 188962 22 Zaporozhye
Василий Верховцев С-01-277 182967 57 2013 Сыктывкар
Василий Верховцев 182967 57 2013 Сыктывкар
Василий Верховцев 182967 57 2013 Сыктывкар
Василий Верховцев 182967 57 2013 Сыктывкар
Василий Верховцев С-01-277 182967 57 2013 Сыктывкар
Василь Порик 30 (Ukrainian SSR)
Виталий Бонивур УРС-30 040223 31 Kiev
Виталий Бонивур 2-040223 31 Nikolayev
Витязь Balkhash
Володя Дубинин 2-040144 20 Nikolayev
Володя Дубинин 20 Nikolayev
Володя Дубинин 20 Nikolayev
Геркулес ОИ-21-814 178815 25 04.2018 Gaz-Sale
Геркулес 178815 25 04.2018 Gaz-Sale
Геркулес ОИ-9-213 178815 25 04.2018 Gaz-Sale
Геркулес 178815 25 04.2018 Tazovskiy
Грифон-6 169665 5 Saint Petersburg
ГЭС-80 Е-2-1173 198190 80 Krasnoyarsk
ГЭС-80 Е-2-1173 198190 80 Krasnoyarsk
ГЭС-80 Е-2-1173 198190 80 Krasnoyarsk
ГЭС-80 198190 80 Krasnoyarsk
ГЭС-80 198190 80 Krasnoyarsk
ГЭС-80 198190 80 Шумиха
Двиносплав-5 ≈ 1997 Arkhangelsk
Двиносплав-5 ≈ 1997 Arkhangelsk
Двиносплав-7 178817 27 12.2006 Arkhangelsk
Двиносплав-7 178817 27 12.2006 Arkhangelsk
Двиносплав-307 С-1-538 182612 42 2003 Bereznik
Двиносплав-307 С-1-538 182612 42 2003 Березник
Двиносплав-310 198189 79 Bereznik
Двиносплав-310 С-02-907 198189 79 Sokol
Двиносплав-310 198189 79 Березник
Двиносплав-310 С-02-907 198189 79 Великий Устюг
Двиносплав-310 С-02-907 198189 79 Великий Устюг
Двиносплав-310 С-02-907 198189 79 Великий Устюг
Зоя Космодемьянская 18 Cherkassy
Зоя Космодемьянская 2-000047 18 Kiev
Зюйд Reni
Иван Земнухов С-582 2-010367 3 2013 Zaporozhye
Иван Земнухов 3 2013 Zaporozhye
Иван Земнухов 3 2013 Zaporozhye
Иван Земнухов 3 2013 Zaporozhye
Иван Земнухов 3 2013 Zaporozhye
Иван Каляев 34 (Ukrainian SSR)
Иван Каляев 2-010502 34 Izmail
Иван Каляев 34 Kherson
Иван Кудря 21 (Ukraine)
Иван Кудря 21 (Ukrainian SSR)
Иван Туркенич 14 2008 (Ukraine)
Иван Туркенич 14 2008 (Ukrainian SSR)
Иван Туркенич 14 2008 (Ukrainian SSR)
Иван Туркенич 14 2008 (Ukrainian SSR)
К-1017 К-35-1017 193735 65 Perm
Каламита 244390 21 Astrakhan
Киев Saint Petersburg
Киевский комсомолец 1-000422 21 (Ukraine)
Киевский комсомолец 244390 21 Sevastopol
Киевский комсомолец 1-000422 21 Sevastopol
Кировец БО-03-021 171472 6 Petrozavodsk
Кировец 171472 6 Петрозаводск
КЛС-170 К-1-1622 193735 65 Perm
КЛС-170 193735 65 Perm
КЛС-170 193735 65 Rostov-on-Don
КЛС-170 В-12-3760 193735 65 Samara
КЛС-170 В-12-3760 193735 65 Samara
Комсомолец 2-010293 1 2011 Zaporozhye
Комсомолец 1 2011 Zaporozhye
Комсомолец 1 2011 Zaporozhye
Комсомолец 1 2011 Zaporozhye
Комсомолец 1 2011 Zaporozhye
Константин Церетели Chardzhou
Корсар 305226 36 Kherson
Костянтин Заслонов Д-056 2-010041 Dnepropetrovsk/Dnepr
Костянтин Заслонов УРС-454 010041 Kiev
Краснодонец 2-005058 8 Kremenchug
Краснодонец 8 Kremenchug
Краснодонец 8 Kremenchug
Краснодонец 8 Kremenchug
Краснодонец 8 Kremenchug
Краснофлотский 182481 41 Arkhangelsk
Краснофлотский 182481 41 Arkhangelsk
Краснофлотский 182481 41 Arkhangelsk
Ксения М-3-10 early 2000s Осташков
ЛБ-61 193354 61 Astrakhan
ЛБ-61 В-08-2390 193354 61 Kazan
ЛБ-61 193354 61 Тинаки-2
ЛБ-63 63 199Х Kazan
ЛБ-63 63 199Х Kazan
ЛБ-90 198380 90 mid 2000s Astrakhan
ЛБ-90 В-9-793 198380 90 mid 2000s Тинаки-2
Ледокол-3 232732 62 Omsk
Ленинград 169665 5 Leningrad
Лиза Чайкина 9 Kiev
Лиза Чайкина 2-000010 9 Kiev
Лиза Чайкина 9 Kiev
ЛК-1 182749 49 Omsk
ЛК-1 ОИ-07-2892 182749 49 Omsk
ЛК-2 178818 28 03.2002 Салехард
ЛК-2 ОИ-8-0114 178818 28 03.2002 Салехард
ЛК-3 ОИ-04-1104 182083 33 04.2018 Gaz-Sale
ЛК-3 182083 33 04.2018 Gaz-Sale
ЛК-3 ОИ-04-1104 182083 33 04.2018 Omsk
ЛК-3 182083 33 04.2018 Tazovskiy
ЛК-4 182475 03.2002 Салехард
ЛК-4 ОИ-8-0325 182475 03.2002 Салехард
ЛК-5 ОИ-9-211 182594 44 Gaz-Sale
ЛК-5 182594 44 Tazovskiy
ЛК-5 ОИ-05-1659 182594 44 Новый Уренгой
ЛК-6 ОИ-04-1110 182964 54 Gaz-Sale
ЛК-6 182964 54 Gaz-Sale
ЛК-6 ОИ-04-1110 182964 54 Omsk
ЛК-6 182964 54 Tazovskiy
ЛК-7 193738 68 Omsk
ЛК-8 198008 75 03.2002 Салехард
ЛК-8 ОИ-8-0283 198008 75 03.2002 Салехард
Лот late 1990s Туруханск
Лот late 1990s Туруханск
Лот late 1990s Туруханск
Льоня Голiков Д-028 2-000211 27 Kiev
Льоня Голiков 27 Kiev
Льоня Голiков 27 Kiev
Любовь Шевцова 28 (Ukrainian SSR)
Ляля Убийвовк 196420 36 Kherson
Ляля Убийвовк 196420 36 Kherson
Марс Kamenka
Марс С-3-6436 Каменка
Марс С-3-6436 Мезень
Минск 182966 56 Leningrad
Минск СЗ-06-43 182966 56 Saint Petersburg
Минск СЗ-1-67 182966 56 Saint Petersburg
Михайло Горяйнов 201864 35 Nikolayev
Москва 171041 Leningrad
Москва СЗ-1-381 171041 Saint Petersburg
Москва СЗ-1-381 171041 Saint Petersburg
НГ-255 Nefteyugansk
НГ-255 ОИ-6-746 Нефтеюганск
НГ-256 193396 64 Нижневартовск
НГ-257 198010 77 07.2004 Нижневартовск
НГ-257 ОИ-7-089 198010 77 07.2004 Нижневартовск
НГ-258 198844 94 2004 Сургут
НГ-258 ОИ-6-033 198844 94 2004 Сургут
Нева М-05-1421 198842 92 Moscow
Нева 198842 92 Moscow
Нева М-05-1421 198842 92 Vologda
Нева-В 2021
Неопознанное судно - проект 1427 (unknown port)
Нептун 198009 76 ≈ 2001 Dudinka
Нептун 198009 76 ≈ 2001 Дудинка
Никифор Шолуденко 37 (Ukrainian SSR)
Николай Баскаков С-01-296 193581 58 Arkhangelsk
Николай Баскаков С-01-296 193581 58 Arkhangelsk
Николай Баскаков 193581 58 Arkhangelsk
Николай Баскаков 193581 58 Arkhangelsk
Николай Гастелло 2-040180 12 2016 Nikolayev
Николай Гастелло 12 2016 Nikolayev
Николай Гастелло 12 2016 Zaporozhye
Николай Гастелло 12 2016 Zaporozhye
Николай Гастелло 12 2016 Zaporozhye
Николай Гастелло 12 2016 Zaporozhye
Николай Крюков 193741 72? Cherepovets
Николай Крюков СЗ-5-12 193741 72? Cherepovets
Николай Кузнецов 19 (Ukrainian SSR)
Нина Соснина 15 2008 (Ukraine)
Нина Соснина 15 2008 (Ukrainian SSR)
Нина Соснина 15 2008 (Ukrainian SSR)
Нина Соснина 15 2008 (Ukrainian SSR)
Норд ВС-01-09 182613 43 Bol'shaya Rechka
Норд 182613 43 Bol'shaya Rechka
Норд ВС-01-09 182613 43 Irkutsk
Норд ВС-01-09 182613 43 Irkutsk
Норд 182613 43 Ulan-Ude
Норд 182613 43 Кабанск
Норд 182613 43 Кабанск
Норд 182965 55 Moscow
Норд М-02-416 182965 55 Moscow
Норд М-02-416 182965 55 Moscow
Норд 182965 55 Москва
Одесса 178537 12 Leningrad
Одесса СЗ-06-49 178537 12 Saint Petersburg
Одесса СЗ-1-68 178537 12 Saint Petersburg
Олег Кошевой 2 1996 Kherson
Олександр Космодем'янський ІРС-0252 201864 35 Kiev
Пiвнiч 2-802779 2012 Kiev
Пiвнiч Б-323 2012 Kiev
Павловск СЗ-07-84 198007 74 Saint Petersburg
Пионер Костромы С-663 07.2003 Arkhangelsk
Пионер Костромы 07.2003 Arkhangelsk
Пионер Костромы 07.2003 Arkhangelsk
Пионер Костромы-2 198302 82 12.2001 Тюмень
Пионер Костромы-2 ОИ-3-42 198302 82 12.2001 Тюмень
Пионер Костромы-3 ОИ-16-1045 198379 89 Khanty-Mansiysk
Пионер Костромы-3 ОИ-16-1045 198379 89 Khanty-Mansiysk
Пионер Костромы-3 ОИ-5-16 198379 89 Khanty-Mansiysk
Пионер Костромы-3 ОИ-16-1045 198379 89 Khanty-Mansiysk
Пионер Костромы-3 198379 89 Ханты-Мансийск
Полюс 232066 12.2005 Moscow
Полюс М-02-409 232066 12.2005 Moscow
Полюс 1788ХХ 12.2005 Москва
Полярний 000010 9 Kiev
Полярний 000010 9 Kiev
Полярний 2-000010 9 Kiev
Полярник-50 178819 29 Rostov-on-Don
Приморський-ДБ 010502 34 Izmail
ПТПСБ-18 ОИ-08-3215 193737 67 Сургут
ПТПСБ-18 ОИ-6-258 193737 67 Сургут
ПТПСБ-18 ОИ-6-258 193737 67 Сургут
ПТПСБ-18 193737 67 Сургут
ПТПСБ-21 ОИ-6-261 198011 78 1998 Сургут
ПТПСБ-21 198011 78 1998 Сургут
ПТПСБ-25 ОИ-05-1752 198303 83 Omsk
ПТПСБ-25 ОИ-05-1752 198303 83 Сургут
ПТПСБ-25 ОИ-6-263 198303 83 Сургут
ПТПСБ-25 ОИ-6-263 198303 83 Сургут
ПТПСБ-25 198303 83 Сургут
Раиса Букина (Ukraine)
Раиса Букина (Ukrainian SSR)
Рита 236112 32 Astrakhan
Рита РМ-49-3794 236112 32 Rostov-on-Don
Рита РМ-49-3794 236112 32 Saint Petersburg
Риф 166788 2 Moscow
Риф М-02-415 166788 2 Moscow
Риф 166788 2 Москва
Рубен Ибаррури 2-010540 33 12.2013 Dnepropetrovsk/Dnepr
Рубен Ибаррури 33 12.2013 Dnepropetrovsk/Dnepr
Рубен Ибаррури 33 12.2013 Dniepropetrovsk
Рубен Ибаррури 33 12.2013 Dniepropetrovsk
Рубен Ибаррури 33 12.2013 Dniepropetrovsk
Русанов 171039 Pechora
Русанов П-01-71 171039 Pechora
Русанов 171039 Pechora
Русанов П-01-71 171039 Усинск
С. Григорий ОИ-15-685 193396 64 Нижневартовск
С. Григорий 193396 64 Озёрное
С. Григорий ОИ-15-685 193396 64 Салехард
Сiч-2 010089 17 Nikolayev
Сiч-2 010089 17 Nikolayev
Санкт-Петербург 169665 5 Saint Petersburg
Саша Чекалин С-147 2-920006 23 Zaporozhye
Саша Чекалин 23 Zaporozhye
Саша Чекалин 23 Zaporozhye
Саша Чекалин 23 Zaporozhye
Саша Чекалин 23 Zaporozhye
Север (Kazakhstan)
Сергей Тюленин 6 01.1991 (Ukrainian SSR)
Сибирь ВД-346 40 Mozyr
Строгий Е-1-0502 171043 Krasnoyarsk
Строгий Е-1-0502 171043 Krasnoyarsk
Строгий 171043 Strelka
Строгий Е-1-0502 171043 Стрелка
Строгий 171043 Стрелка
Строгий 171043 Стрелка
Строгий 182969 59? early 2000s Ust-Barguzin
Строгий ВС-4-83 182969 59? early 2000s Усть-Баргузин
Строгий 182969 59? early 2000s Усть-Баргузин
Таёжный 193739 69 Dudinka
Таёжный 193739 69 Дудинка
Тимур Фрунзе 13 (Ukrainian SSR)
Торос 171042 08.2003 Медвежьегорск
Торос 171042 08.2003 Медвежьегорск
Торос БО-2-774 171042 08.2003 Сегежа
Торос ОИ-11-329 182597 46 2016 Тобольск
Торос ОИ-4-75 182597 46 2016 Тобольск
Торос 182597 46 2016 Тобольск
Тула Leningrad
Тула Saint Petersburg
УГП-301 182749 49 Omsk
УГП-301 182749 49 Игрим
УГП-302 198841 91 Omsk
Ударник Е-6-0214 193739 69 Дудинка
Ульяна Громова 5 (Ukrainian SSR)
Энергетик 182082 32 Leningrad
Энергетик 182082 32 Saint Petersburg
Юрий Смирнов 11 (Ukrainian SSR)

Records shown: 347 from 347

Color Coding

Operating
New — has not been put in operation yet
Out of service
Sunken or/and abandoned
Scrapped
Place and current state are unknown
Rebuilt/Modernized — design changed
Renamed
Registry data changed

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Without photos  ·  Show photos