FleetPhoto

740/2В, тип Юный партизан design


List of all types and projects  ·  All vessel's photos of this project
 
 
 

Строительные номера 5хх — постройка судоверфи Олтеница
Строительные номера 1ххх — постройка судоверфи Турну-Северин

Дедвейт = 2180 т,
Длина = 88.75 80.35 м,
ширина = 12.83 м,
осадка = 5.74 м, 57 TEU,
скорость = 12.8 уз.
ГД = SULZER 8TAD36, мощность = 2080 л.с. (1530 кВ)
List of all types and projects  ·  All vessel's photos of this project

Photos of unidentified vessels project

Table of vessels of project

Order by: Date of Built  ·  Place of Built  ·  Year and Place of Built  ·  Modification  ·  Last Name  ·  First Name  ·  Editor's order

Yard NrBuiltWdwn.NameDatePortOwnerRemarks
1008197410.2003Melanda
2001
Phnom PenhПрочие (Камбоджа)Valg Ltd/Kadwell Development Co
Kibu
1995
VallettaKibu Shipping Ltd
Pootsman Kibus
1992
TallinnTschudi Ship Management (TSM) AS / Estonian Shipping Company / Эстонское морское пароходство ММФ СССР / Baltic Shipping Co. (Tallinn Branch) / Эстонское государственное морское пароходство
Yunyi PartizanTallin
484197412.03.2006Reef Zanzibar
09.2005
BasseterreReef Shipmanagement Ltd
01.2005
Portsmouth
06.2003
Kingstown
Reef Unguja
07.1996
Gulf Shipping Co.
Suncity
11.1995
Interorient Marine Services (Germany) GmbH & Co. KG / Interorient Navigation Hamburg GmbH
Temesos
05.1995
Tūja
1992
RigaLatvijas kuģniecība (LK) / Latvian Shipping Company (LSC) / Latvian Shipping Company (LSC) / Latvian Shipping Company / Latvian Tanker Fleet Management
Richardas Bukauskas
48606.197411.02.2004Reef Pemba
11.1996
KingstownGulf Shipping Co.
Sunsea
11.1995
Interorient Marine Services (Germany) GmbH & Co. KG / Interorient Navigation Hamburg GmbH
Timarchos
1995
Talsi
1992
RigaLatvijas kuģniecība (LK) / Latvian Shipping Company (LSC) / Latvian Shipping Company (LSC) / Latvian Shipping Company / Latvian Tanker Fleet Management
Anton Gubarev
100907.197409.06.2006Reef Dubai
1996
KingstownGulf Shipping Co.
Sunset
11.1995
Interorient Marine Services (Germany) GmbH & Co. KG / Interorient Navigation Hamburg GmbH
Telamon
05.1995
Tukums
1992
RigaLatvijas kuģniecība (LK) / Latvian Shipping Company (LSC) / Latvian Shipping Company (LSC) / Latvian Shipping Company / Latvian Tanker Fleet Management
Vasya Stabrovskiy
101012.197406.2002Emil
2002
MoroniStrongtec Systems
08.2001
Phnom Penh
Emile
05.2001
Anastasia
12.2000
04.2000
Batumi
Nyura Kizhevatova
2000
12.1994
IzmailPrivate Joint-Stock Company Ukrainian Danube Shipping Company / Open Joint-Stock Company Ukrainian Danube Shipping Company / State Enterprise Ukrainian Danube Shipping Company / State Enterprise Soviet Danube Shipping Company / State Enterprise Soviet Danube State Shipping Company
1012197527.09.2009Turgay
26.07.1992
Russian NAVYRussian NAVY - Red Banner Black Sea fleet
ВМФ СССРКраснознамённый Черноморский флот ВМФ СССР / Черноморский флот ВМФ СССР / Морские силы Черного моря / Морские силы Черного и Азовского морей / Морские и речные силы Юго-Западного фронта / Красный Черноморский флот
48731.01.197507.02.2012Tanya Karpinskaya
05.2002
VladivostokУниверсальная перегрузочно-экспедиторская компания-7
02.2002
BatumiStrongtec Systems
Sea Breeze
05.2000
Tanya Karpinskaya
12.1994
IzmailPrivate Joint-Stock Company Ukrainian Danube Shipping Company / Open Joint-Stock Company Ukrainian Danube Shipping Company / State Enterprise Ukrainian Danube Shipping Company / State Enterprise Soviet Danube Shipping Company / State Enterprise Soviet Danube State Shipping Company
101128.06.197506.2003Victoria
09.2002
La PazПрочие (Камбоджа)DS International LLC
Katerina
04.2001
Phnom PenhSembCorp Industries Ltd
Šventoji
1999
OtherMoskomsflot/E.K.O. Shipping
1992
KlaipedaLithuanian Shipping Company (LISCO) / Литовское морское пароходство ММФ СССР
Khendrik Kuyvas
48830.06.197505.2007Oka
2007
BatumiАрдис
04.2004
Николаевск-на-Амуре
11.2002
Batumi
Sea Wind
11.2000
Strongtec Systems
Yasha Gordienko
12.1994
IzmailPrivate Joint-Stock Company Ukrainian Danube Shipping Company / Open Joint-Stock Company Ukrainian Danube Shipping Company / State Enterprise Ukrainian Danube Shipping Company / State Enterprise Soviet Danube Shipping Company / State Enterprise Soviet Danube State Shipping Company
48901.07.197506.07.2010Cerro Alegre
06.2010
ValparaisoПрочие (Чили)
Orlando II
08.2002
Prams Kunti
06.1997
Valletta
Keneta
1996
Sunmar
11.1995
Triptolemos
1995
Kingstown
Turaida
1992
RigaLatvijas kuģniecība (LK) / Latvian Shipping Company (LSC) / Latvian Shipping Company (LSC) / Latvian Shipping Company / Latvian Tanker Fleet Management
Valya Kurakina
51812.19752002Nade Ribakovayte
????
МурманскМурманское морское пароходство / Мурманское морское пароходство ММФ СССР / Управление арктического и ледокольного флота Северного морского пароходства ММФ СССР / Мурманское государственное морское арктическое пароходство ММФ СССР / Мурманское государсвенное морское арктическое пароходство ГУСМП ММРФ СССР / Мурманское государственное морское пароходство ММФ СССР / Мурманское государственное морское сухогрузное и пассажирское пароходство НКМФ СССР
1992
KholmskSakhalin Shipping Co. (SASCO)
1987
Sakhalin Shipping Co. / Сахалинское управление морского флота ДВМП, ММФ СССР / Сахалинское государственное морское пароходство ММФ СССР / Николаевское-на-Амуре государственное морское пароходство НКМФ СССР
RigaLatvijas kuģniecība (LK) / Latvian Shipping Company (LSC) / Latvian Shipping Company (LSC) / Latvian Shipping Company / Latvian Tanker Fleet Management
1013197610.02.2003Santa Maria
2002
Phnom PenhDS International LLC
2002
Russian Independent Maritime Bureau
2002
Moskomflot / Ocean Lines
Scorpio
2000
KlaipedaMoskomflot
Rusne
2000
Phnom PenhMoskomflot/E.K.O. Shipping
1992
KlaipedaLithuanian Shipping Company (LISCO) / Литовское морское пароходство ММФ СССР
Vanya Kovalyov
522197631.07.1996Vitse-admiral Fomin
1992
Russian NAVYRussian NAVY Red Banner Pacific fleet
23.01.1984
ВМФ СССРКраснознамённый Тихоокеанский флот ВМФ СССР / Тихоокеанский флот ВМФ СССР / Морские силы Дальнего Востока / Морские силы Дальневосточной республики / Красная Сибирская флотилия
Pinega
51903.1976Pechora
26.07.1992
Russian NAVYRussian NAVY RF Red Banner Northern Fleet
ВМФ СССРКраснознамённый Северный флот ВМФ СССР / Северный флот ВМФ СССР / Морские силы Северного моря / Беломорская флотилия / Красная флотилия Северного Ледовитого океана
101404.197606.2011Victor
04.2006
Phnom PenhOtherООО "Морконсервис"
03.2001
VarnaCosmos Shipping AD
Petya Kovalenko
12.1994
IzmailPrivate Joint-Stock Company Ukrainian Danube Shipping Company / Open Joint-Stock Company Ukrainian Danube Shipping Company / State Enterprise Ukrainian Danube Shipping Company / State Enterprise Soviet Danube Shipping Company / State Enterprise Soviet Danube State Shipping Company
52005.1976Lady Rana
2005
Phnom PenhПрочие (Сирия)Владелец: Marina Maritime Ltd
Оператор: Akram Shipping Co
Oday H
10.2003
(North Korea)Владелец: Marina Maritime Ltd
Santa Nikolas
07.2002
Phnom PenhOtherВладелец: DS International
Nida
04.2000
Владелец: Eko International
1992
KlaipedaLithuanian Shipping Company (LISCO) / Литовское морское пароходство ММФ СССР
Marat Kozlov
101526.06.1976Grisha Podobedov
01.2004
Petropavlovsk-KamchatskiyКамчатморфлот
1992
kmp
Камчатское морское пароходство ММФ СССР / Камчатско-Чукотское морское пароходство
52107.197609.2009Toronto
04.2009
ZanzibarOtherToronto Shipping Co
05.2007
Freetown
Berda
06.2005
MariupolДонбассТранзитСервис
San Vito
06.2003
IzmailPrivate Joint-Stock Company Ukrainian Danube Shipping Company / Open Joint-Stock Company Ukrainian Danube Shipping Company / State Enterprise Ukrainian Danube Shipping Company / State Enterprise Soviet Danube Shipping Company / State Enterprise Soviet Danube State Shipping Company
Oksana D
????
Batumi
Petya Shitikov
12.1994
Izmail
101610.197606.2009State
08.2008
Phnom PenhOtherHead Shipping Co
Amur
12.2006
Ардис
Kama
11.2002
Batumi
Sea Surf
11.2000
Strongtec Systems
Vitya Novitskiy
12.1994
IzmailPrivate Joint-Stock Company Ukrainian Danube Shipping Company / Open Joint-Stock Company Ukrainian Danube Shipping Company / State Enterprise Ukrainian Danube Shipping Company / State Enterprise Soviet Danube Shipping Company / State Enterprise Soviet Danube State Shipping Company
101723.12.1976Vasya Kurka
01.2004
Petropavlovsk-KamchatskiyКамчатморфлот
1992
kmp
Камчатское морское пароходство ММФ СССР / Камчатско-Чукотское морское пароходство
1018197721.11.2016Sama
06.1996
Panama
Arktouros
05.1996
Sunstar
11.1995
Tegesos
07.1995
Tervete
1995
Tervate
1992
RigaПрочие (Латвия)
Maldis SkreyaLatvijas kuģniecība (LK) / Latvian Shipping Company (LSC) / Latvian Shipping Company (LSC) / Latvian Shipping Company / Latvian Tanker Fleet Management
52329.01.1977Lida Demesh
01.2004
Petropavlovsk-KamchatskiyКамчатморфлот
1992
kmp
Камчатское морское пароходство ММФ СССР / Камчатско-Чукотское морское пароходство
52406.197707.04.2004Reef Muscat
04.1996
KingstownGulf Shipping Co.
Sunwave
11.1995
Interorient Marine Services (Germany) GmbH & Co. KG / Interorient Navigation Hamburg GmbH
Telendo S
06.1995
Taurupe
1992
RigaLatvijas kuģniecība (LK) / Latvian Shipping Company (LSC) / Latvian Shipping Company (LSC) / Latvian Shipping Company / Latvian Tanker Fleet Management
Dzhems Bankovich
101916.06.19772018Ufa
????
Russian NAVYRussian NAVY Red Banner Pacific fleet
12.1997
ЗАО "Стандерс"
12.1992
АО "Морпромтранс"
26.07.1992
06.1977
ВМФ СССРКраснознамённый Тихоокеанский флот ВМФ СССР / Тихоокеанский флот ВМФ СССР / Морские силы Дальнего Востока / Морские силы Дальневосточной республики / Красная Сибирская флотилия
(USSR)

List of all types and projects  ·  All vessel's photos of this project

Report a mistake in type's/project's description or name