FleetPhoto

Пароходы пассажирские и грузопассажирские


List of all types and projects  ·  All vessel's photos of this class
 
 
 

Subsections

• Passenger river steamers
• Steam yachts
○ Class
○ Class
○ Class
○ Class
○ Design 0040
○ Design 01211 / 125
○ Design 248
○ Design 404
○ Class Aksay
○ Class Albert Ballin - class
○ Class America (P4-S2)
○ Class Anadyr
○ Class Apostol Pyotr
○ Class Bolshevik
○ Class Bremen
○ Class British Queen
○ Class Bukhara
○ Class Dogu
○ Class Elbe
○ Class Emil Kirdorf
○ Class Etrusk, проект (Германия)
○ Class Great Northern
○ Class Izhora
○ Class Jadwiga
○ Class Lusitania
○ Class Manzyu Maru
○ Class Novik
○ Design P6-S4-DS1
○ Class Patria
○ Class Rhenania
○ Class Rhodesia Castle
○ Class Sierra Ventana(1), проект (Германия)
○ Class Sierra Ventana(2), проект (Германия)
○ Class Tatrespublica
○ Class Tchihachov
○ Class Transilvania
○ Class Usaramo
○ Class Valkyrian
○ Class Velikiy Knyaz Aleksey
○ Class Ville d' Alger
○ Class Vladimir
○ Class Vologda
○ Class Wahehe / Гоголь, проект (Германия)
○ Class Великий князь Александр
○ Class Великий князь Алексей (морские)
○ Class Генерал Коцебу
○ Class Граф Платов
○ Class Император Петр Великий
○ Class Иосиф Сталин, проект (Нидерланды)
○ Class Карелия
○ Class Монголия
○ Class Москва
○ Class Прохор Андреев
○ Class Саратов
○ Class Тигр
○ Class Царь
○ Class Цесаревич Георгий
○ Class Ярославль

Photos of unidentified vessels class

Table of vessels of class

Order by: Date of Built  ·  Place of Built  ·  Year and Place of Built  ·  Modification  ·  Last Name  ·  First Name  ·  Editor's order

««1234 ··· 27»»
Wdwn.NamePort
(A)void Floating GalleryPraga
126
2
A.S. Pushkin(Russian SFSR)
Äänislinna
Akers KanalStockholm
Alexandra
Andrey(Russian Empire)
AnnaZhigalovo
ArnoMikkeli
Artelnyi №19
Ataman
BarguzinIrkutsk
Batrak(Russian Empire)
Belogor(Russian Empire)
Belyakovskiy(USSR)
10.1957Bogdan KhmelnitskiyKhabarovsk
Bosyak(Russian Empire)
Bryanta(Russian Empire)
ChapaevetsVolgograd
DachnikSaint Petersburg
Dmitriy Donskoy(Ukrainian SSR)
Dobryi
Druzhba-08(China)
Dzhalta(Russian Empire)
Edenka(Russian Empire)
FarysDavid-Gorodok
Finlyandchik(Russian SFSR)
Fish Boat(unknown port)
FortunaNizhniy Novgorod
Garri
GdyniaLutsk
General Korsakov(Russian Empire)
GesarStockholm
Graf Suvorov(Russian Empire)
GuryevetsNizhniy Novgorod
Helmi
HelvetiaZürich
I.A. Krylov
I.StalinAstrakhan
Ilma(Finland)
Iosif Stalin(USSR)
Italia(Italy)
JagiełłoPinsk
Jngerpioner(GDR)
Kaiser FriedrichBerlin
Kalinin(USSR)
Kalmychek
Karolonets(Russian Empire)
Kazanets

««1234 ··· 27»»
List of all types and projects  ·  All vessel's photos of this class
Report a mistake in type's/project's description or name


Your comment

Please do not discuss political topics or you will be banned for 1 month!
You need to log in to write comments.